The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | +1:22 | - | TT | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 7 | 5 | 1:32:55 | ||
2 | 22 | +25:46 | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 24 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 20 | +24:17 | - | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 49 | +38:26 | - | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:50 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:14 | ||||||
6 | 58 | +41:30 | - | Sprint | FISHER Steve Hangar 15 Bicycles | 26 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:14 | ||||
7 | 59 | +42:01 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
8 | 42 | +35:38 | - | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:14 | ||||
9 | 23 | +25:47 | - | Climber | KUSS Sepp Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:14 | ||||
10 | 1 | +0:00 | - | TT | COWAN Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | ||||
11 | 7 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
12 | 39 | +34:46 | - | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Michael Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | ,, 0:14 | ||||
13 | 12 | +3:46 | - | Climber | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:14 | ||||
14 | 27 | +29:12 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
15 | 4 | +0:47 | - | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:18 | ||||
16 | 18 | +8:43 | - | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
17 | 3 | +0:35 | - | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
18 | 29 | +30:12 | - | GC | ETXABE Jokin Aevolo | 23 | Aevolo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
19 | 8 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
20 | 10 | +3:00 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
21 | 2 | +0:26 | - | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:18 | ||||
22 | 11 | +3:44 | - | Sprint | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | 38 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 0:18 | ||||
23 | 13 | +3:51 | - | Sprint | BEYER Chad Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:18 | ||||
24 | 14 | +4:16 | - | Sprint | SLACK Eric Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:18 | ||||
25 | 15 | +5:48 | - | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
26 | 38 | +34:28 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:18 | ||||
27 | 34 | +32:31 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
28 | 44 | +36:01 | - | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:18 | ||||
29 | 46 | +36:48 | - | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
30 | 25 | +28:33 | - | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:18 | ||||
31 | 52 | +38:45 | - | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:18 | ||||
32 | 16 | +7:08 | - | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 33 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
33 | 68 | +48:25 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:23 | ||||||
34 | 9 | +2:22 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:23 | ||||
35 | 43 | +35:39 | - | TT | CATAFORD Alexander UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
36 | 56 | +40:03 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:23 | ||||||
37 | 35 | +32:53 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:23 | ||||||
38 | 19 | +24:03 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:23 | ||||||
39 | 31 | +31:27 | - | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:23 | ||||
40 | 40 | +35:34 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:23 | ||||||
41 | 24 | +26:16 | - | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:23 | ||||
42 | 36 | +33:30 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:23 | ||||||
43 | 41 | +35:36 | - | GC | BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 0:23 | ||||
44 | 74 | +51:41 | - | GC | GAUTHIER Simon Pierre Garneau - Québecor | 24 | Garneau - Québecor | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
45 | 21 | +24:33 | - | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
46 | 47 | +37:15 | - | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:31 | ||||
47 | 32 | +32:12 | - | Sprint | 36 | 0:37 0:37 | ||||||
48 | 60 | +42:04 | - | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 27 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
49 | 72 | +50:26 | - | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
50 | 73 | +51:25 | - | Sprint | LEWIS Joe Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:42 | ||||
51 | 26 | +29:09 | - | Sprint | 24 | 0:50 0:50 | ||||||
52 | 63 | +43:01 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
53 | 33 | +32:21 | - | Sprint | WINN Chris Hangar 15 Bicycles | 33 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
54 | 57 | +40:06 | - | Sprint | BROWN Cortlan Hangar 15 Bicycles | 28 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
55 | 55 | +40:00 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:14 1:14 | ||||||
56 | 71 | +48:54 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:20 1:20 | ||||||
57 | 54 | +39:13 | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
58 | 28 | +30:00 | - | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
59 | 37 | +33:51 | - | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | ,, 1:36 | ||||
60 | 30 | +30:43 | - | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
61 | 70 | +48:47 | - | Sprint | CLARK Oscar Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 2:08 | ||||
62 | 45 | +36:23 | - | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
63 | 82 | +1:08:19 | - | Climber | 21 | 3:40 3:40 | ||||||
64 | 69 | +48:39 | - | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 3:40 | ||||
65 | 61 | +42:22 | - | Sprint | CHERHAL Corentin Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3:51 3:51 | ||||
66 | 17 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 3:51 | ||||
67 | 51 | +38:43 | - | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Silber Pro Cycling | 19 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 3:51 | ||||
68 | 53 | +38:52 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 3:51 | ||||||
69 | 66 | +44:06 | - | Climber | 29 | ,, 3:51 | ||||||
70 | 76 | +54:57 | - | Sprint | CÔTÉ-BOUVETTE Félix Garneau - Québecor | 23 | Garneau - Québecor | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
71 | 79 | +56:26 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 3:58 | ||||||
72 | 78 | +55:13 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:58 | ||||||
73 | 75 | +54:40 | - | Sprint | 19 | 4:11 4:11 | ||||||
74 | 65 | +43:47 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:11 | ||||||
75 | 64 | +43:13 | - | GC | SOUCY Jean-François Garneau - Québecor | 19 | Garneau - Québecor | 4:18 4:18 | ||||
76 | 67 | +44:17 | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 4:18 | ||||
77 | 48 | +38:13 | - | Climber | GAGNÉ Julien Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
78 | 77 | +55:12 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 4:26 | ||||||
79 | 62 | +42:51 | - | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 34 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 4:26 | ||||
80 | 50 | +38:42 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 31 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 5:31 5:31 | ||||
81 | 81 | +57:26 | - | Sprint | 23 | 5:46 5:46 | ||||||
82 | 80 | +56:41 | - | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 6:21 6:21 | ||||
83 | 83 | +1:09:58 | - | Sprint | 23 | 7:05 7:05 | ||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 32 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | DOYLE Elliot Garneau - Québecor | 23 | Garneau - Québecor | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | COWAN Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 1 | 12:34:37 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | 22 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | TT | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | 38 | Garneau - Québecor | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Climber | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | BEYER Chad Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | SLACK Eric Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 5:48 5:48 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 33 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 8:43 8:43 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 30 | 24:03 24:03 | .. | |||||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 24:17 24:17 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 24:33 24:33 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 24 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25:46 25:46 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | - | Climber | KUSS Sepp Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 25:47 25:47 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26:16 26:16 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 28:33 28:33 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 29:09 29:09 | .. | |||||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 29:12 29:12 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | - | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30:00 30:00 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | GC | ETXABE Jokin Aevolo | 23 | Aevolo | 30:12 30:12 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | - | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30:43 30:43 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 31:27 31:27 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 36 | 32:12 32:12 | .. | |||||
33 | 33 | - | - | Sprint | WINN Chris Hangar 15 Bicycles | 33 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 32:21 32:21 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 28 | 32:31 32:31 | .. | |||||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 32:53 32:53 | .. | |||||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 33:30 33:30 | .. | |||||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | - | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | 33:51 33:51 | .. | |||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 34:28 34:28 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Michael Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 34:46 34:46 | .. | |||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 35:34 35:34 | .. | |||||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | - | GC | BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | 35:36 35:36 | .. | |||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 35:38 35:38 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | - | TT | CATAFORD Alexander UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35:39 35:39 | .. | |||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 36:01 36:01 | .. | |||
45 | 41 | ▼4 | - | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 36:23 36:23 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | - | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36:48 36:48 | .. | |||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 37:15 37:15 | .. | |||
48 | 40 | ▼8 | - | Climber | GAGNÉ Julien Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 38:13 38:13 | .. | |||
49 | 55 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 38:26 38:26 | .. | |||
50 | 39 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 31 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 38:42 38:42 | .. | |||
51 | 44 | ▼7 | - | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Silber Pro Cycling | 19 | Silber Pro Cycling | 38:43 38:43 | .. | |||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 38:45 38:45 | .. | |||
53 | 45 | ▼8 | - | Climber | 19 | 38:52 38:52 | .. | |||||
54 | 54 | - | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 39:13 39:13 | .. | |||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 24 | 40:00 40:00 | .. | |||||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 40:03 40:03 | .. | |||||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BROWN Cortlan Hangar 15 Bicycles | 28 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 40:06 40:06 | .. | |||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | FISHER Steve Hangar 15 Bicycles | 26 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41:30 41:30 | .. | |||
59 | 68 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 42:01 42:01 | .. | |||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 27 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 42:04 42:04 | .. | |||
61 | 58 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | CHERHAL Corentin Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 42:22 42:22 | .. | |||
62 | 56 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 34 | Silber Pro Cycling | 42:51 42:51 | .. | |||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 43:01 43:01 | .. | |||
64 | 60 | ▼4 | - | GC | SOUCY Jean-François Garneau - Québecor | 19 | Garneau - Québecor | 43:13 43:13 | .. | |||
65 | 62 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 43:47 43:47 | .. | |||||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 29 | 44:06 44:06 | .. | |||||
67 | 64 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 44:17 44:17 | .. | |||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 48:25 48:25 | .. | |||||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | 48:39 48:39 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CLARK Oscar Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 48:47 48:47 | .. | |||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 48:54 48:54 | .. | |||||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | - | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 50:26 50:26 | .. | |||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | LEWIS Joe Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 51:25 51:25 | .. | |||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | - | GC | GAUTHIER Simon Pierre Garneau - Québecor | 24 | Garneau - Québecor | 51:41 51:41 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 54:40 54:40 | .. | |||||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | CÔTÉ-BOUVETTE Félix Garneau - Québecor | 23 | Garneau - Québecor | 54:57 54:57 | .. | |||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 55:12 55:12 | .. | |||||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | - | GC | 20 | 55:13 55:13 | .. | |||||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | - | GC | 22 | 56:26 56:26 | .. | |||||
80 | 76 | ▼4 | - | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 56:41 56:41 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | - | TT | 23 | 57:26 57:26 | .. | |||||
82 | 89 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:08:19 1:08:19 | .. | |||||
83 | 88 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:09:58 1:09:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 48 | +48 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 24 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 46 | +46 | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | - | TT | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 41 | +41 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 37 | +37 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | TT | COWAN Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 36 | +36 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Climber | KUSS Sepp Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 33 | +33 | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 31 | +31 | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | FISHER Steve Hangar 15 Bicycles | 26 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | +30 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 22 | 30 | +30 | |||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | +24 | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | 19 | +19 | |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 19 | +19 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 18 | +18 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 15 | +15 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 14 | +14 | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BEYER Chad Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 13 | +13 | |
17 | 33 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 13 | +13 | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 12 | +12 | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 12 | +12 | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Climber | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 12 | +12 | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | - | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 11 | +11 | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | GC | BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | 10 | +10 | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | - | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | 10 | +10 | |
24 | 35 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 9 | +9 | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 34 | Silber Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 7 | +7 | |||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SLACK Eric Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 7 | +7 | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | - | TT | CATAFORD Alexander UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | - | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 7 | +7 | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 6 | +6 | |||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 6 | +6 | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | - | GC | ETXABE Jokin Aevolo | 23 | Aevolo | 5 | +5 | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | 38 | Garneau - Québecor | 5 | +5 | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | - | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 5 | +5 | |
36 | 36 | - | - | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 4 | +4 | |
38 | - | - | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Michael Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 4 | +4 | ||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 3 | +3 | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 33 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CÔTÉ-BOUVETTE Félix Garneau - Québecor | 23 | Garneau - Québecor | 1 | +1 | |
42 | 42 | - | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | COWAN Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 12:34:37 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Classic | 22 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | TT | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 8:43 8:43 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 28:33 28:33 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 31:27 31:27 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | - | GC | 21 | 33:30 33:30 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 34:28 34:28 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Michael Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 34:46 34:46 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | GC | BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | 35:36 35:36 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 37:15 37:15 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 38:26 38:26 | .. | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Silber Pro Cycling | 19 | Silber Pro Cycling | 38:43 38:43 | .. | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 19 | 38:52 38:52 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 39:13 39:13 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | TT | 22 | 40:03 40:03 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 43:01 43:01 | .. | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | GC | SOUCY Jean-François Garneau - Québecor | 19 | Garneau - Québecor | 43:13 43:13 | .. | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 43:47 43:47 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 48:25 48:25 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | 48:39 48:39 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 48:54 48:54 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 54:40 54:40 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | - | TT | 20 | 55:12 55:12 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | - | GC | 20 | 55:13 55:13 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:08:19 1:08:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 36 | +36 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | KUSS Sepp Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 29 | +29 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 26 | +26 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 23 | +23 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 24 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 22 | +22 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 17 | +17 | |
7 | 7 | - | - | TT | CATAFORD Alexander UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 16 | +16 | |
8 | 8 | - | - | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 15 | +15 | |
9 | 9 | - | - | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 15 | +15 | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 33 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | |
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | 13 | +13 | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | FISHER Steve Hangar 15 Bicycles | 26 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 11 | +11 | |
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 31 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
15 | 15 | - | - | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 9 | +9 | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
17 | 17 | - | - | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | 9 | +9 | |
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | 9 | +9 | |
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | BROWN Cortlan Hangar 15 Bicycles | 28 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 8 | +8 | |
20 | 20 | - | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 7 | +7 | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | TT | COWAN Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BEYER Chad Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 3 | +3 | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2 | +2 | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 22 | 2 | +2 | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 2 | +2 | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 29 | 2 | +2 | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1 | +1 | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 1 | +1 | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 1 | +1 | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Aevolo | CT | 37:49:14 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Hangar 15 Bicycles | CT | 12:03 12:03 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | CT | 18:39 18:39 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | CT | 19:46 19:46 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Rally Cycling | CT | 24:41 24:41 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Axeon Hagens Berman | CT | 24:45 24:45 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Silber Pro Cycling | CT | 32:59 32:59 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | CT | 35:24 35:24 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 52:48 52:48 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team Probikeshop Ec Saint Etienne Loire | 1:09:23 1:09:23 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | Garneau - Québecor | CT | 1:12:59 1:12:59 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Amy D Foundation | CLUB | 1:15:48 1:15:48 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Lowestrates.ca | 1:34:11 1:34:11 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 1:51:45 1:51:45 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Smart Savvy Garneau | 2:03:00 2:03:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.2 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:70 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: