The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ȚVETCOV Serghei Floyd's Pro Cycling | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 7 | 5 | 0:24:27 | 49.08 | |
2 | ROBERGE Adam Canada | Canada | 3 | 2 | 0:12 0:12 | 48.682 | |
3 | RHIM Brendan Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 1 | 1 | 0:19 0:19 | 48.452 | |
4 | MAGNER Ty Rally UHC Cycling | Rally UHC Cycling | 0:20 0:20 | 48.42 | |||
5 | PICCOLI James Canada | Canada | 0:37 0:37 | 47.872 | |||
6 | WOLFE Ben Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 0:41 0:41 | 47.745 | |||
7 | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | 47.714 | |||
8 | CÔTÉ Pier-André Rally UHC Cycling | Rally UHC Cycling | 0:43 0:43 | 47.682 | |||
9 | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 0:44 0:44 | 47.651 | |||
10 | MURPHY Kyle Rally UHC Cycling | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 0:44 | 47.651 | |||
11 | FLAKSIS Andžs Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 0:52 0:52 | 47.4 | |||
12 | EISENHART Taylor Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 0:53 0:53 | 47.368 | |||
13 | ZIMMER Matt Veloselect Racing | Veloselect Racing | 0:54 0:54 | 47.337 | |||
14 | ELLSAY Nigel Rally UHC Cycling | Rally UHC Cycling | 0:59 0:59 | 47.182 | |||
15 | CHEYNE Jordan Team B.C. | Team B.C. | 1:05 1:05 | 46.997 | |||
16 | HUFFMAN Evan Rally UHC Cycling | Rally UHC Cycling | 1:06 1:06 | 46.967 | |||
17 | KATERBERG Ben Team B.C. | Team B.C. | ,, 1:06 | 46.967 | |||
18 | COWAN Alexander Floyd's Pro Cycling | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 1:11 1:11 | 46.814 | |||
19 | DANIEL Gregory DCBank Pro Cycling Team | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 1:12 1:12 | 46.784 | |||
20 | GERVAIS Laurent Canada | Canada | ,, 1:12 | 46.784 | |||
21 | SWIRBUL Keegan Floyd's Pro Cycling | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 1:16 1:16 | 46.662 | |||
22 | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Canada | Canada | 1:30 1:30 | 46.243 | |||
23 | PRADO Ignacio de Jesús Canel's - Specialized | Canel's - Specialized | 1:39 1:39 | 45.977 | |||
24 | GEE Derek Canada | Canada | 1:40 1:40 | 45.948 | |||
25 | MILLER Barry Veloselect Racing | Veloselect Racing | 1:41 1:41 | 45.918 | |||
26 | LEPLINGARD Antoine DCBank Pro Cycling Team | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 1:42 1:42 | 45.889 | |||
27 | AMIRI Alexander Team B.C. | Team B.C. | 1:47 1:47 | 45.743 | |||
28 | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Canel's - Specialized | Canel's - Specialized | 2:03 2:03 | 45.283 | |||
29 | EASTER Griffin 303Project | 303Project | 2:12 2:12 | 45.028 | |||
30 | RUPNIK Jure DCBank Pro Cycling Team | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 2:22 2:22 | 44.748 | |||
31 | JAMIESON Adam Canada | Canada | 2:23 2:23 | 44.72 | |||
32 | THIBAULT Jean-Denis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:23 | 44.72 | |||
33 | FONT Bernat 303Project | 303Project | 2:27 2:27 | 44.61 | |||
34 | ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis Inteja Imca Ridea DCT | Inteja Imca Ridea DCT | 2:30 2:30 | 44.527 | |||
35 | GOODFELLOW William Veloselect Racing | Veloselect Racing | 2:33 2:33 | 44.444 | |||
36 | FOLEY Michael Canada | Canada | 2:42 2:42 | 44.199 | |||
37 | GARDNER Sean Probaclac / Devinci | Probaclac / Devinci | 2:49 2:49 | 44.01 | |||
38 | PAULY Ethan Team B.C. | Team B.C. | 2:54 2:54 | 43.876 | |||
39 | MACLEOD Chris Team B.C. | Team B.C. | 2:58 2:58 | 43.769 | |||
40 | TOPPINGS Connor Probaclac / Devinci | Probaclac / Devinci | 3:02 3:02 | 43.663 | |||
41 | FARRELL-DESSUREAULT Emile Ride with Rendall | Ride with Rendall | ,, 3:02 | 43.663 | |||
42 | JONES Seth Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 3:03 3:03 | 43.636 | |||
43 | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally UHC Cycling | Rally UHC Cycling | 3:05 3:05 | 43.584 | |||
44 | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 3:09 3:09 | 43.478 | |||
45 | DAHLHEIM Andrew Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 3:10 3:10 | 43.452 | |||
46 | BRYON Miguel Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 3:14 3:14 | 43.347 | |||
47 | KROPF Joshua DCBank Pro Cycling Team | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 3:17 3:17 | 43.269 | |||
48 | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canel's - Specialized | Canel's - Specialized | 3:20 3:20 | 43.191 | |||
49 | CORTE Eduardo Canel's - Specialized | Canel's - Specialized | ,, 3:20 | 43.191 | |||
50 | ROTH Ryan X-Speed United | X-Speed United | 3:22 3:22 | 43.14 | |||
51 | DAUGE Lucas Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 3:24 3:24 | 43.088 | |||
52 | PAVLIČ Marko DCBank Pro Cycling Team | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 3:28 3:28 | 42.985 | |||
53 | DE VOS Adam Rally UHC Cycling | Rally UHC Cycling | 3:30 3:30 | 42.934 | |||
54 | PÉLOQUIN Olivier Probaclac / Devinci | Probaclac / Devinci | 3:32 3:32 | 42.883 | |||
55 | CLARKE Jonathan Floyd's Pro Cycling | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 3:34 3:34 | 42.832 | |||
56 | RUBARTH Max Ride with Rendall | Ride with Rendall | 3:36 3:36 | 42.781 | |||
57 | BOUTIN Felix Probaclac / Devinci | Probaclac / Devinci | ,, 3:36 | 42.781 | |||
58 | CONLY Lukas Ride with Rendall | Ride with Rendall | 3:37 3:37 | 42.755 | |||
59 | MCKENNA Dylan X-Speed United | X-Speed United | ,, 3:37 | 42.755 | |||
60 | PHIPPEN Logan Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 3:42 3:42 | 42.629 | |||
61 | TROUILLOT Loic ASPTT Nancy | ASPTT Nancy | 3:44 3:44 | 42.578 | |||
62 | LACROIX Jacob Ride with Rendall | Ride with Rendall | 3:56 3:56 | 42.278 | |||
63 | MCKAY James ASPTT Nancy | ASPTT Nancy | 4:05 4:05 | 42.056 | |||
64 | BOCKSNICK Jackson Team B.C. | Team B.C. | 4:07 4:07 | 42.007 | |||
65 | WHITE Curtis Veloselect Racing | Veloselect Racing | 4:12 4:12 | 41.885 | |||
66 | CARÈNE Boris Veloselect Racing | Veloselect Racing | 4:15 4:15 | 41.812 | |||
67 | BOTEREL Stephen ASPTT Nancy | ASPTT Nancy | 4:18 4:18 | 41.739 | |||
68 | JEAN Émile Floyd's Pro Cycling | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 4:20 4:20 | 41.691 | |||
69 | KETLER Mitch Probaclac / Devinci | Probaclac / Devinci | 4:23 4:23 | 41.618 | |||
70 | PLAMONDON Robin Floyd's Pro Cycling | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 4:25 4:25 | 41.57 | |||
71 | MILÁN Diego Inteja Imca Ridea DCT | Inteja Imca Ridea DCT | 4:26 4:26 | 41.546 | |||
72 | SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Specialized | Canel's - Specialized | 4:27 4:27 | 41.522 | |||
73 | KYZER Parker Team Skyline | Team Skyline | 4:35 4:35 | 41.332 | |||
74 | ANDREEV Yordan ASPTT Nancy | ASPTT Nancy | 4:41 4:41 | 41.19 | |||
75 | WINN Chris 303Project | 303Project | ,, 4:41 | 41.19 | |||
76 | BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 4:43 4:43 | 41.143 | |||
77 | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 4:48 4:48 | 41.026 | |||
78 | GONZÁLEZ Abner Inteja Imca Ridea DCT | Inteja Imca Ridea DCT | 4:50 4:50 | 40.979 | |||
79 | ALBRECHT Jasper X-Speed United | X-Speed United | 5:00 5:00 | 40.747 | |||
80 | REYES Elvys Noel Inteja Imca Ridea DCT | Inteja Imca Ridea DCT | 5:05 5:05 | 40.632 | |||
81 | BERNIER-IZQUIERDO Francis Probaclac / Devinci | Probaclac / Devinci | 5:06 5:06 | 40.609 | |||
82 | EASTER Cullen 303Project | 303Project | ,, 5:06 | 40.609 | |||
83 | HYDE Stephen Veloselect Racing | Veloselect Racing | 5:08 5:08 | 40.563 | |||
84 | ELLIOTT William X-Speed United | X-Speed United | 5:09 5:09 | 40.541 | |||
85 | MAERTENS Clément ASPTT Nancy | ASPTT Nancy | 5:14 5:14 | 40.427 | |||
86 | VAN ZYL Johann 303Project | 303Project | 5:15 5:15 | 40.404 | |||
87 | GONZÁLEZ Rolando 303Project | 303Project | 5:32 5:32 | 40.022 | |||
88 | SENS Connor X-Speed United | X-Speed United | 6:09 6:09 | 39.216 | |||
89 | ANDRE Arnaud ASPTT Nancy | ASPTT Nancy | 6:17 6:17 | 39.046 | |||
90 | SCHMIDT Jordan X-Speed United | X-Speed United | 6:48 6:48 | 38.4 | |||
91 | CARR Adam Team Skyline | Team Skyline | 7:04 7:04 | 38.075 | |||
92 | GONZALEZ Juan Pablo Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 7:13 7:13 | 37.895 | |||
93 | PONKRATOV Dmitriy Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 7:20 7:20 | 37.756 | |||
94 | LATIL Alexandre Veloselect Racing | Veloselect Racing | 7:21 7:21 | 37.736 | |||
95 | LARA Francisco Canel's - Specialized | Canel's - Specialized | 8:48 8:48 | 36.09 | |||
DNS | LANGLOIS Bruno Brunei Continental Cycling Team | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | - | ||||
DNS | JOBBER James Brunei Continental Cycling Team | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:49.08 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:20 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:4
- Vert. meters:125
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: