2011
2009
-
«

2010»58th Tour de Berlin (2.2U23)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
120+1:1426 Selig Rüdiger 2154:12:264:12:26
23+0:2136 Thömel Tino 212,,0:00
34+0:2871 Fenn Andrew 191,,0:00
448+2:265 Polling Peter JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
52+0:1953 Kahra JohannesLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
633+2:0183 Sokol JanRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 19RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,0:00
797+6:1972 Whorrall Christopher 18,,0:00
823+1:2392 Boutellier IvanPrice - Custom Bikes 21Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
966+3:15132 Druyts Gerry 19,,0:00
1014+1:0414 Strating Gijs 19,,0:00
1121+1:14142 Kraft Harry 19,,0:00
1251+2:32134 van Trijp Jurgen 19,,0:00
1365+3:1142 Griffin Jake 21,,0:00
1411+0:5885 Krizek MatthiasTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 21Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,0:00
1563+3:10115 Weber Sascha 22,,0:00
1685+4:33161 Ivo Dominik 22,,0:00
1788+4:4193 Aubert LoïcPrice - Custom Bikes 20Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
1874+3:3856 Barkschat TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
1956+2:4995 Horstmann SamuelPrice - Custom Bikes 19Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
2042+2:18104 Van Hoecke JustinQin Cycling Team 20Qin Cycling Team,,0:00
2136+2:02154 Keller JanPrice - Custom Bikes 19Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
2249+2:30135 Geerts Kevin 19,,0:00
2329+1:5254 Telschow LarsLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
2413+1:0355 Weicht MichaelLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
25103+9:37156 Frei Peter ,,0:00
2652+2:32111 Kenzler Arne 21,,0:00
2746+2:2346 te Stroet Rens 20,,0:00
286+0:3874 Rowe Luke 20,,0:00
29102+9:18101 Van Coppernolle FrancescoQin Cycling Team 19Qin Cycling Team,,0:00
3010+0:5712 de Vries Berden 21,,0:00
3112+1:0043 Hamelink Jasper 20,,0:00
3217+1:12201 Avis CharlieTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 19Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack,,0:00
3338+2:03114 Quast Ole 20,,0:00
341+0:004 Goos MarcCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
3599+6:29173 Scherf Sebastian 19,,0:00
367+0:4352 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
378+0:4475 Christian Mark 19,,0:00
3824+1:2541 de Groot Daan 18,,0:00
3960+2:53203 House ColeBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:00
4077+3:45155 Conrad Luca ,,0:00
4159+2:52164 Klöpping Marten 19,,0:00
4257+2:5113 Rijpma Coen 18,,0:00
4387+4:37194 Akşoy İsmail 20,,0:00
44105+10:43141 Schnaidt Fabian 19,,0:00
4554+2:42103 Breyne JonathanQin Cycling Team 19Qin Cycling Team,,0:00
4670+3:2364 Rechenbach Philipp 21,,0:00
4722+1:193 Posthuma JelleCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
48110+13:3476 Kennaugh Tim 18,,0:00
4934+2:02206 Burandt Travis 20,,0:00
5061+2:57171 Seubert Jonas 19,,0:00
5128+1:33112 Faltin Bastian 21,,0:00
5218+1:1335 Juhas Thomas 20,,0:00
53101+8:09182 Rinner DanielTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,0:00
5469+3:19131 Bruyndonckx Bart 21,,0:00
5545+2:2345 Schreurs Mark 20,,0:00
5630+1:5434 Reinhardt Theo 19,,0:00
5715+1:05185 Konrad PatrickTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 18Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:060:06
589+0:4586 Zoidl RiccardoRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 22RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,0:06
5943+2:1824 Werda Maximilian 18,,0:06
6058+2:51125 Rabitsch StephanRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 18RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,0:06
6119+1:14181 Hofer AndreasTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,0:06
6275+3:4065 Tetzlaff Tobias 20,,0:06
6327+1:3123 Walsleben Max 19,,0:06
645+0:332 Gmelich Meijling JarnoCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:06
6531+1:57146 Weerts Pascal 21,,0:06
6655+2:486 van Winden StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:06
6778+3:47143 Ebert Ivo ,,0:06
68108+12:43153 Gasser Gian Marco 19,,0:06
6916+1:09122 Preidler GeorgRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 19RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,0:06
7032+1:58116 Gallenkämper Timo ,,0:06
7191+5:22191 Akdilek Ahmet 22,,0:06
7273+3:34113 Tauchmann Marius ,,0:06
7381+4:11186 Kirchmair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 21Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,0:06
7496+6:08196 Dazkirli Secaattin 20,,0:06
7541+2:1691 Henggeler DanielPrice - Custom Bikes 21Price - Custom Bikes,,0:06
76109+13:07123 Wieneroither MatthiasRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 19RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,0:06
7771+3:27152 Fuchs Dominik 20,,0:06
7862+3:0581 Hrinkow DominikVorarlberg-Corratec 21Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:06
7986+4:3444 Sinnige Job 19,,0:06
8025+1:26202 Parrett Christian 20,,0:06
8140+2:1131 Bodenschatz Florian 21,,0:06
8280+4:0622 Liebenow Constantin 19,,0:06
83111+15:27133 MEERSMANS Jens 18,,0:06
8435+2:0233 Grunder Martin 22,,0:06
8582+4:20105 Dreesen MarnikQin Cycling Team 20Qin Cycling Team,,0:06
8679+3:52174 Reuß Tim Jonas ,,0:06
8768+3:1825 Ampler Rick 20,,0:06
8898+6:24193 Harmanci Fatih 22,,0:06
8984+4:2821 Karl Christian 19,,0:06
9090+5:18151 Wenk Andreas ,,0:06
9153+2:3396 Lussi TobiasPrice - Custom Bikes 20Price - Custom Bikes,,0:06
9264+3:1011 Hulzebos Barry 21,,0:06
9393+5:32175 Ohlenschläger Tobias 21,,0:06
9494+5:46145 Prieto Pascal ,,0:06
95106+11:09205 Durtschi Maxwell 18,,0:06
9672+3:3215 Spijkerman Herman 21,,0:06
9776+3:43136 De Pauw Moreno 18,,0:06
9844+2:22166 Gebauer Tim 21,,0:06
9950+2:3084 Haller MarcoTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,0:06
10047+2:25204 Rathe JacobJelly Belly presented by Kenda 19Jelly Belly presented by Kenda,,0:06
10139+2:03144 Müller Jan Moritz 22,,0:06
102107+12:3066 Müller Tony ,,0:06
10367+3:15162 Walbrül Gero 19,,0:06
10483+4:2461 Pachale Chris ,,0:06
10592+5:30121 Gollmann DanielRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 18RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein0:370:37
106104+9:4473 Atkins George 180:520:52
10789+4:59183 Brandle DominikTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 20Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol1:081:08
10895+6:01163 Prunte Marius 202:152:15
109100+7:32106 Van Raepenbusch RubenQin Cycling Team 18Qin Cycling Team2:212:21
11037+2:0282 Auer GernotRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 20RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein0:060:06
11126+1:29102 Deweer JochenQin Cycling Team 19Qin Cycling Team,,0:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
14 Goos MarcCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels25 11:26:12 11:26:12..
253 Kahra JohannesLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg180:190:19..
336 Thömel Tino 21140:210:21..
471 Fenn Andrew 19110:280:28..
52 Gmelich Meijling JarnoCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels80:330:33..
674 Rowe Luke 2060:380:38..
752 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg40:430:43..
875 Christian Mark 1930:440:44..
986 Zoidl RiccardoRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 22RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein20:450:45..
1012 de Vries Berden 2110:570:57..
1185 Krizek MatthiasTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 21Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:580:58..
1243 Hamelink Jasper 201:001:00..
1355 Weicht MichaelLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg1:031:03..
1414 Strating Gijs 191:041:04..
15185 Konrad PatrickTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 18Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol1:051:05..
16122 Preidler GeorgRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 19RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein1:091:09..
17201 Avis CharlieTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 19Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack1:121:12..
1835 Juhas Thomas 201:131:13..
19181 Hofer AndreasTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol1:141:14..
2026 Selig Rüdiger 21,,1:14..
21142 Kraft Harry 19,,1:14..
223 Posthuma JelleCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:191:19..
2392 Boutellier IvanPrice - Custom Bikes 21Price - Custom Bikes1:231:23..
2441 de Groot Daan 181:251:25..
25202 Parrett Christian 201:261:26..
26102 Deweer JochenQin Cycling Team 19Qin Cycling Team1:291:29..
2723 Walsleben Max 191:311:31..
28112 Faltin Bastian 211:331:33..
2954 Telschow LarsLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg1:521:52..
3034 Reinhardt Theo 191:541:54..
31146 Weerts Pascal 211:571:57..
32116 Gallenkämper Timo 1:581:58..
3383 Sokol JanRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 19RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein2:012:01..
34206 Burandt Travis 202:022:02..
3533 Grunder Martin 22,,2:02..
36154 Keller JanPrice - Custom Bikes 19Price - Custom Bikes,,2:02..
3782 Auer GernotRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 20RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,2:02..
38114 Quast Ole 202:032:03..
39144 Müller Jan Moritz 22,,2:03..
4031 Bodenschatz Florian 212:112:11..
4191 Henggeler DanielPrice - Custom Bikes 21Price - Custom Bikes2:162:16..
42104 Van Hoecke JustinQin Cycling Team 20Qin Cycling Team2:182:18..
4324 Werda Maximilian 18,,2:18..
44166 Gebauer Tim 212:222:22..
4545 Schreurs Mark 202:232:23..
4646 te Stroet Rens 20,,2:23..
47204 Rathe JacobJelly Belly presented by Kenda 19Jelly Belly presented by Kenda2:252:25..
485 Polling Peter JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels2:262:26..
49135 Geerts Kevin 192:302:30..
5084 Haller MarcoTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,2:30..
51134 van Trijp Jurgen 192:322:32..
52111 Kenzler Arne 21,,2:32..
5396 Lussi TobiasPrice - Custom Bikes 20Price - Custom Bikes2:332:33..
54103 Breyne JonathanQin Cycling Team 19Qin Cycling Team2:422:42..
556 van Winden StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels2:482:48..
5695 Horstmann SamuelPrice - Custom Bikes 19Price - Custom Bikes2:492:49..
5713 Rijpma Coen 182:512:51..
58125 Rabitsch StephanRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 18RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,2:51..
59164 Klöpping Marten 192:522:52..
60203 House ColeBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team2:532:53..
61171 Seubert Jonas 192:572:57..
6281 Hrinkow DominikVorarlberg-Corratec 21Vorarlberg-Corratec3:053:05..
63115 Weber Sascha 223:103:10..
6411 Hulzebos Barry 21,,3:10..
6542 Griffin Jake 213:113:11..
66132 Druyts Gerry 193:153:15..
67162 Walbrül Gero 19,,3:15..
6825 Ampler Rick 203:183:18..
69131 Bruyndonckx Bart 213:193:19..
7064 Rechenbach Philipp 213:233:23..
71152 Fuchs Dominik 203:273:27..
7215 Spijkerman Herman 213:323:32..
73113 Tauchmann Marius 3:343:34..
7456 Barkschat TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg3:383:38..
7565 Tetzlaff Tobias 203:403:40..
76136 De Pauw Moreno 183:433:43..
77155 Conrad Luca 3:453:45..
78143 Ebert Ivo 3:473:47..
79174 Reuß Tim Jonas 3:523:52..
8022 Liebenow Constantin 194:064:06..
81186 Kirchmair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 21Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol4:114:11..
82105 Dreesen MarnikQin Cycling Team 20Qin Cycling Team4:204:20..
8361 Pachale Chris 4:244:24..
8421 Karl Christian 194:284:28..
85161 Ivo Dominik 224:334:33..
8644 Sinnige Job 194:344:34..
87194 Akşoy İsmail 204:374:37..
8893 Aubert LoïcPrice - Custom Bikes 20Price - Custom Bikes4:414:41..
89183 Brandle DominikTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 20Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol4:594:59..
90151 Wenk Andreas 5:185:18..
91191 Akdilek Ahmet 225:225:22..
92121 Gollmann DanielRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 18RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein5:305:30..
93175 Ohlenschläger Tobias 215:325:32..
94145 Prieto Pascal 5:465:46..
95163 Prunte Marius 206:016:01..
96196 Dazkirli Secaattin 206:086:08..
9772 Whorrall Christopher 186:196:19..
98193 Harmanci Fatih 226:246:24..
99173 Scherf Sebastian 196:296:29..
100106 Van Raepenbusch RubenQin Cycling Team 18Qin Cycling Team7:327:32..
101182 Rinner DanielTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol8:098:09..
102101 Van Coppernolle FrancescoQin Cycling Team 19Qin Cycling Team9:189:18..
103156 Frei Peter 9:379:37..
10473 Atkins George 189:449:44..
105141 Schnaidt Fabian 1910:4310:43..
106205 Durtschi Maxwell 1811:0911:09..
10766 Müller Tony 12:3012:30..
108153 Gasser Gian Marco 1912:4312:43..
109123 Wieneroither MatthiasRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 19RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein13:0713:07..
11076 Kennaugh Tim 1813:3413:34..
111133 MEERSMANS Jens 1815:2715:27..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour de Berlin logoDate: 24th May 2010
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.tourdeberlin.de/