The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | WILD Kirsten WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 36 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 8 | 5 | 3:05:29 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:08 | - | TT | 20 | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 4 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | 3 | +0:16 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 7 | +0:22 | - | Classic | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 13 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 5 | +0:20 | - | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 6 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 16 | +0:22 | - | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 8 | +0:22 | - | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 19 | +0:22 | - | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 17 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 9 | +0:22 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 21 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 11 | +0:22 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | 28 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 10 | +0:22 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 12 | +0:22 | - | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | 23 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 23 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 24 | +0:22 | - | Climber | SICOT Marion Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 18 | +0:22 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:22 | - | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 14 | +0:22 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 20 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 15 | +0:22 | - | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:26 | - | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango | 21 | Bizkaia Durango | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:26 | - | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:04 | ||||
27 | 46 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
28 | 27 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 2:37 | ||||
29 | 44 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:37 | ||||||
30 | 29 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:37 | ||||||
31 | 30 | +2:59 | - | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:37 | ||||
32 | 34 | +2:59 | - | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 44 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:37 | ||||
33 | 37 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:37 | ||||||
34 | 28 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:37 | ||||||
35 | 41 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | QUINIOU Marine Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 25 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:37 | ||||
36 | 31 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:37 | ||||||
37 | 32 | +2:59 | - | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 2:37 | ||||
38 | 35 | +2:59 | - | TT | FASOI Varvara Eneicat | 28 | Eneicat | ,, 2:37 | ||||
39 | 48 | +2:59 | - | Classic | LAHAYE Lucie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:37 | ||||
40 | 50 | +2:59 | - | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 2:37 | ||||
41 | 49 | +2:59 | - | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 2:37 | ||||
42 | 33 | +2:59 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 2:37 | ||||||
43 | 38 | +2:59 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 2:37 | ||||||
44 | 47 | +2:59 | - | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:37 | ||||
45 | 36 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:37 | ||||
46 | 45 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | SANMARTIN Paula Eneicat | 22 | Eneicat | ,, 2:37 | ||||
47 | 39 | +2:59 | - | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 2:37 | ||||
48 | 43 | +2:59 | - | TT | ELBUSTO Ainara Bizkaia Durango | 26 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 2:37 | ||||
49 | 42 | +2:59 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 2:37 | ||||||
50 | 51 | +2:59 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 2:37 | ||||||
51 | 40 | +2:59 | - | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 2:37 | ||||
52 | 57 | +3:05 | - | Climber | 18 | 2:43 2:43 | ||||||
53 | 59 | +3:05 | - | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:43 | ||||
54 | 67 | +3:25 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 2:43 | ||||
55 | 52 | +3:05 | - | Climber | MINAUD Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:43 | ||||
56 | 61 | +3:05 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:43 | ||||||
57 | 55 | +3:05 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:43 | ||||
58 | 60 | +3:05 | - | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:43 | ||||
59 | 63 | +3:05 | - | Climber | ASENCIO Laura WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 2:43 | ||||
60 | 58 | +3:05 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 2:43 | ||||||
61 | 62 | +3:05 | - | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:43 | ||||
62 | 53 | +3:05 | - | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 2:43 | ||||
63 | 56 | +3:05 | - | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:43 | ||||
64 | 54 | +3:05 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 30 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:43 | ||||
65 | 65 | +3:05 | - | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 24 | Bepink | ,, 2:43 | ||||
66 | 64 | +3:05 | - | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 24 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:43 | ||||
67 | 66 | +3:19 | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
68 | 68 | +4:28 | - | Sprint | 28 | 4:06 4:06 | ||||||
69 | 74 | +4:54 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:32 4:32 | ||||||
70 | 70 | +4:54 | - | GC | 27 | ,, 4:32 | ||||||
71 | 69 | +4:54 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:32 | ||||||
72 | 80 | +4:54 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 4:32 | ||||||
73 | 87 | +7:19 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 4:32 | ||||||
74 | 81 | +4:54 | - | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 22 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 4:32 | ||||
75 | 71 | +4:54 | - | Climber | 29 | ,, 4:32 | ||||||
76 | 77 | +4:54 | - | TT | ISASI Ziortza Eneicat | 23 | Eneicat | ,, 4:32 | ||||
77 | 72 | +4:54 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 4:32 | ||||||
78 | 73 | +4:54 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 4:32 | ||||||
79 | 75 | +4:54 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:32 | ||||||
80 | 76 | +4:54 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 4:32 | ||||||
81 | 79 | +4:54 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 4:32 | ||||||
82 | 78 | +4:54 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 4:32 | ||||||
83 | 82 | +4:58 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Bepink | 30 | Bepink | 4:36 4:36 | ||||
84 | 88 | +7:23 | - | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | ,, 4:36 | ||||
85 | 85 | +5:22 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 4:36 | ||||
86 | 86 | +5:31 | - | Sprint | MATTEOLI Emilia Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 4:36 | ||||
87 | 83 | +5:01 | - | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 32 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 4:39 4:39 | ||||
88 | 84 | +5:01 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:39 | ||||||
89 | 89 | +8:19 | - | Sprint | HOFMAN Merel Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 7:57 7:57 | ||||
90 | 90 | +8:19 | - | GC | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | 24 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 7:57 | ||||
91 | 91 | +8:22 | - | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 8:00 8:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +8:22 | - | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 8:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +11:28 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:06 11:06 | ||||||
94 | 95 | +19:27 | - | Sprint | 19 | 15:27 15:27 | ||||||
95 | 94 | +16:02 | - | Sprint | 21 | 15:40 15:40 | ||||||
96 | 97 | +23:51 | - | Sprint | 19 | 19:40 19:40 | ||||||
97 | 96 | +20:02 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 19:40 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +33:20 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 19:40 | ||||||
99 | 99 | +33:56 | - | Climber | PUJOL Cristina Eneicat | 28 | Eneicat | ,, 19:40 | ||||
100 | 100 | +1:16:03 | - | Climber | MALATSETXEBARRIA Amaia Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | 37:17 37:17 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KLEMENT Melanie Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | MORENO ROCA Alexandra Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | WILD Kirsten WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 36 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1 | 6:19:51 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | 20 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | - | Classic | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
11 | 15 | ▲4 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | 28 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | - | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | 23 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
13 | 32 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||||
14 | 21 | ▲7 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
15 | 24 | ▲9 | - | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
16 | 49 | ▲33 | - | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
17 | 46 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||||
18 | 47 | ▲29 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
19 | 59 | ▲40 | - | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
20 | 52 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||||
21 | 67 | ▲46 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||||
22 | 64 | ▲42 | - | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
23 | 72 | ▲49 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
24 | 75 | ▲51 | - | Climber | SICOT Marion Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
25 | 37 | ▲12 | - | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango | 21 | Bizkaia Durango | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
26 | 43 | ▲17 | - | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
27 | 16 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
28 | 17 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||||
30 | 22 | ▼8 | - | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
31 | 19 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | - | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
33 | 27 | ▼6 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | - | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 44 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | TT | FASOI Varvara Eneicat | 28 | Eneicat | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
36 | 26 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
37 | 50 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | - | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
40 | 34 | ▼6 | - | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
41 | 53 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | QUINIOU Marine Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 25 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | TT | ELBUSTO Ainara Bizkaia Durango | 26 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
44 | 66 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||||
45 | 58 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | SANMARTIN Paula Eneicat | 22 | Eneicat | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
46 | 79 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
47 | 65 | ▲18 | - | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
48 | 76 | ▲28 | - | Classic | LAHAYE Lucie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
49 | 77 | ▲28 | - | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
50 | 88 | ▲38 | - | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
51 | 82 | ▲31 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||||
52 | 35 | ▼17 | - | Climber | MINAUD Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
53 | 30 | ▼23 | - | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||
54 | 31 | ▼23 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 30 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||
55 | 39 | ▼16 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||
56 | 44 | ▼12 | - | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||||
58 | 56 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||||
59 | 71 | ▲12 | - | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||
60 | 73 | ▲13 | - | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||
61 | 81 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||||
62 | 85 | ▲23 | - | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||
63 | 90 | ▲27 | - | Climber | ASENCIO Laura WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||
64 | 84 | ▲20 | - | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 24 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||
65 | 86 | ▲21 | - | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 24 | Bepink | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||
66 | 11 | ▼55 | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
67 | 92 | ▲25 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
68 | 89 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | 28 | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||||
69 | 8 | ▼61 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||||
70 | 20 | ▼50 | - | GC | 27 | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||||
71 | 28 | ▼43 | - | Climber | 29 | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||||
72 | 29 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||||
73 | 41 | ▼32 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||||
74 | 55 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||||
75 | 48 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||||
76 | 54 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||||
77 | 61 | ▼16 | - | TT | ISASI Ziortza Eneicat | 23 | Eneicat | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||
78 | 63 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||||
79 | 68 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||||
80 | 80 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||||
81 | 91 | ▲10 | - | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 22 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 4:54 | .. | |||
82 | 60 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Bepink | 30 | Bepink | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |||
83 | 9 | ▼74 | - | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 32 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
84 | 83 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 5:01 | .. | |||||
85 | 93 | ▲8 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
86 | 94 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | MATTEOLI Emilia Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
87 | 96 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 18 | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | - | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |||
89 | 70 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | HOFMAN Merel Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |||
90 | 78 | ▼12 | - | GC | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | 24 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 8:19 | .. | |||
91 | 7 | ▼84 | - | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |||
92 | 87 | ▼5 | - | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 8:22 | .. | |||
93 | 62 | ▼31 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||||
94 | 51 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | 21 | 16:02 16:02 | .. | |||||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 19:27 19:27 | .. | |||||
96 | 74 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | 22 | 20:02 20:02 | .. | |||||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 23:51 23:51 | .. | |||||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | - | TT | 25 | 33:20 33:20 | .. | |||||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | - | Climber | PUJOL Cristina Eneicat | 28 | Eneicat | 33:56 33:56 | .. | |||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | - | Climber | MALATSETXEBARRIA Amaia Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | 1:16:03 1:16:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | WILD Kirsten WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 36 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 61 | +30 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | 20 | 48 | +22 | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | +14 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 28 | +16 | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 23 | +9 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 18 | +8 | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | - | Classic | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 16 | +12 | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 12 | +6 | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 19 | 11 | +10 | |||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 9 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8 | - | |||
12 | - | - | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 7 | +7 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 32 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 7 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | - | Climber | 28 | 5 | +3 | |||
15 | - | - | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 5 | - | |
17 | - | - | Climber | 29 | 4 | +4 | ||||
18 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 4 | +4 | ||||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3 | - | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | 28 | Bizkaia Durango | 2 | +1 | |
21 | - | - | Sprint | 37 | 2 | +2 | ||||
22 | - | - | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 2 | +2 | ||
23 | - | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | - | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 44 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | 20 | 6:19:59 | .. | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | - | Classic | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | - | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | 23 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
6 | 18 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
7 | 27 | ▲20 | - | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
8 | 25 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
9 | 33 | ▲24 | - | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
10 | 35 | ▲25 | - | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
11 | 21 | ▲10 | - | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango | 21 | Bizkaia Durango | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:51 | .. | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 2:51 | .. | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||
19 | 28 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 2:51 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||
23 | 37 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||
24 | 36 | ▲12 | - | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:51 | .. | |
25 | 43 | ▲18 | - | Classic | LAHAYE Lucie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:51 | .. | |
26 | 44 | ▲18 | - | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 2:51 | .. | |
27 | 20 | ▼7 | - | Climber | MINAUD Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |
28 | 17 | ▼11 | - | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 2:57 | .. | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | - | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:57 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 2:57 | .. | |||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | - | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:57 | .. | |
32 | 47 | ▲15 | - | Climber | ASENCIO Laura WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 2:57 | .. | |
33 | 6 | ▼27 | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |
34 | 49 | ▲15 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
35 | 4 | ▼31 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
36 | 16 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 4:46 | .. | |||
37 | 31 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:46 | .. | |||
38 | 26 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:46 | .. | |||
39 | 30 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 4:46 | .. | |||
40 | 38 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 4:46 | .. | |||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | - | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 22 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 4:46 | .. | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |
44 | 51 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | MATTEOLI Emilia Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |
45 | 52 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 18 | 7:11 7:11 | .. | |||
46 | 40 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | HOFMAN Merel Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |
47 | 3 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | - | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 8:14 | .. | |
49 | 34 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:20 11:20 | .. | |||
50 | 29 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | 21 | 15:54 15:54 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 19:19 19:19 | .. | |||
52 | 42 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 22 | 19:54 19:54 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 23:43 23:43 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MALATSETXEBARRIA Amaia Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | 1:15:55 1:15:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 28 | 38 | +24 | |||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | +12 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 12 | - | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | 24 | 12 | +6 | |||
5 | - | - | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 6 | +6 | ||||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 6 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Classic | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | +1 | |
9 | - | - | TT | 18 | 4 | +4 | ||||
10 | - | - | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
12 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 1 | +1 | ||||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 29 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | UCI | 19:00:37 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Great Britain | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | 0:02 0:02 | .. |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | Bizkaia Durango | UCI | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | UCI | ,, 0:06 | .. |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | France | NAT | 2:37 2:37 | .. |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | Norway | NAT | 5:16 5:16 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien | 7:11 7:11 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | Russia | NAT | 7:17 7:17 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team Breizh Ladies | CLUB | 7:53 7:53 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | UCI | ,, 7:53 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | US VERN CYCLISME | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | Aromitalia Vaiano | UCI | 8:05 8:05 | .. |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | Bepink | UCI | ,, 8:05 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Eneicat | UCI | 9:48 9:48 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | UCI | 9:54 9:54 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Sopela Women's Team | UCI | 23:59 23:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.14 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:114.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:59
- Vert. meters:1483
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: