The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 5 | 3:12:01 | |||
2 | WILD Kirsten WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | 2 | 0:39 0:39 | |
3 | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:39 | |
4 | ISASI Ziortza Eneicat | Eneicat | 1 | ,, 0:39 | ||
5 | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:39 | |||
6 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
7 | FRAPPORTI Simona Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:39 | |||
8 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:39 | |||
9 | QUINIOU Marine Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:39 | |||
10 | ERAUD Séverine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:39 | |||
11 | SICOT Marion Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:39 | |||
12 | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:39 | |||
13 | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:39 | |||
14 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
15 | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:39 | |||
16 | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:39 | |||
17 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
18 | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:39 | |||
19 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
20 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
21 | VAN GOGH Natalie Biehler Pro Cycling Team | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | |||
22 | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:39 | |||
23 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
24 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
25 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:39 | |||
26 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
27 | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:39 | |||
28 | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:39 | |||
29 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
30 | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:39 | |||
31 | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:39 | |||
32 | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:39 | |||
33 | FASOI Varvara Eneicat | Eneicat | ,, 0:39 | |||
34 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
35 | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:39 | |||
36 | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:39 | |||
37 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
39 | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:39 | |||
40 | PERINI Chiara Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:39 | |||
41 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
42 | SANMARTIN Paula Eneicat | Eneicat | ,, 0:39 | |||
43 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
44 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
45 | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:39 | |||
46 | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:39 | |||
47 | 0:48 0:48 | |||||
48 | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:50 0:50 | |||
49 | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | 1:03 1:03 | |||
50 | 1:06 1:06 | |||||
51 | MATTEOLI Emilia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 1:13 1:13 | |||
52 | 2:15 2:15 | |||||
53 | ,, 2:15 | |||||
54 | HOFMAN Merel Biehler Pro Cycling Team | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:15 | |||
55 | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | Bepink | ,, 2:15 | |||
56 | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 2:15 | |||
57 | ,, 2:15 | |||||
58 | ,, 2:15 | |||||
59 | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:15 | |||
60 | ELBUSTO Ainara Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 2:15 | |||
61 | ,, 2:15 | |||||
62 | ,, 2:15 | |||||
63 | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 2:25 2:25 | |||
64 | ,, 2:25 | |||||
65 | 4:59 4:59 | |||||
66 | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | Bepink | 5:01 5:01 | |||
67 | ,, 5:01 | |||||
68 | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 5:01 | |||
69 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 5:01 | |||
70 | ,, 5:01 | |||||
71 | BEGGIN Sofia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 7:03 7:03 | |||
72 | ASENCIO Laura WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 7:03 | |||
73 | MINAUD Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 7:54 7:54 | |||
74 | 12:51 12:51 | |||||
75 | ,, 12:51 | |||||
76 | PUJOL Cristina Eneicat | Eneicat | 13:08 13:08 | |||
77 | 14:43 14:43 | |||||
78 | ,, 14:43 | |||||
79 | ,, 14:43 | |||||
80 | 15:01 15:01 | |||||
81 | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | Bepink | 18:49 18:49 | |||
82 | BADEGRUBER Anna WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 19:42 19:42 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | - | |||
DNF | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | |||
DNF | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | |||
DNF | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | - | |||
DNF | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | Bepink | - | |||
DNF | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | - | |||
DNF | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | - | |||
DNF | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | - | |||
DNF | KOSTER Claudia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | - | |||
DNF | ALLIN Pauline Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | - | |||
DNF | LAHAYE Lucie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | - | |||
DNF | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.184 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:119 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:14
- Vert. meters:911
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: