Search:  
topLogin
2020
-
»
-

2019»Tour de DMZ (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 1  »  Goseong  ›  Inje   (79k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Kooij Olav 17301:53:221:53:22
22+0:04 Mijnsbergen Thomas 1718,,0:00
33+0:06 Keawthong Witsawakorn 12,,0:00
44+0:10 Öhman Samuli 187,,0:00
55+0:10 Kurits Joonas 174,,0:00
66+0:10 Okochi Masahiro 3,,0:00
77+0:10 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 182,,0:00
88+0:10 Bourgoyne Lucas 181,,0:00
99+0:10 Yapa Wiriya ,,0:00
1010+0:10 Vainio Veeti 17,,0:00
1111+0:10 Yuasa Hirotaka 18,,0:00
1212+0:10 Yamada Takumi 17,,0:00
1313+0:10 Krijnsen Jelte 18,,0:00
1414+0:10 Battsengel Amartuvshin 17,,0:00
1515+0:10 Kawasaki Miori 17,,0:00
1616+0:10 Mclain Logan 17,,0:00
1733+0:30 Tsuda Yugi 16,,0:00
1817+0:10 Kroon Joris 17,,0:00
1918+0:10 Chromy Kyle 17,,0:00
2019+0:10 Khatpin Nurzhan 18,,0:00
2120+0:10 McNeil Aidan 18,,0:00
2221+0:10 Chu Josh ,,0:00
2322+0:10 Barnhill Zac ,,0:00
2423+0:10 Ikarashi Kota 17,,0:00
2524+0:10 Kim Taeho 18,,0:00
2625+0:10 Lee Eungu ,,0:00
2726+0:10 Kim Jongwoo ,,0:00
2827+0:10 Rodvilai Phurit 17,,0:00
2928+0:10 Ho Yen Yi ,,0:00
3029+0:10 Zwaan Wouter 17,,0:00
3130+0:10 Keown Nathan 18,,0:00
3231+0:10 Lee Jen Hao ,,0:00
3332+0:20 Theerateep Moltree 0:100:10
3434+3:26 Wade Aaron 3:163:16
3535+3:26 Ean Cajucom ,,3:16
3636+3:26 Kawano Aoki 18,,3:16
3737+3:26 Aalto Jimi 17,,3:16
3838+3:26 Tretyakov Lev ,,3:16
3939+3:26 Bocharov Dmitriy ,,3:16
4040+3:26 Hagan Paul-Antoine ,,3:16
4141+3:26 Traynor Dylan ,,3:16
4242+3:26 Lago Marc Ryan 18,,3:16
4343+3:26 Okamoto Katsuya ,,3:16
4444+3:26 Mulandi Tri ,,3:16
4545+3:26 Kolehmainen Oskari 17,,3:16
4646+3:26 Lee Ho 18,,3:16
4747+3:26 Lee Yechan ,,3:16
4848+3:26 Vagner Kirill ,,3:16
4949+3:26 Kim Kihyeon ,,3:16
5050+3:26 Koike Akito ,,3:16
5151+3:26 Hamzah Mior Muhammad Hazwan ,,3:16
5252+3:26 Reyes Efren Jr ,,3:16
5353+3:26 Britten Luke ,,3:16
5454+3:26 Kongsuk Suranat 17,,3:16
5555+3:26 Kwon Ohchoel ,,3:16
5656+3:26 Teerawattanasan Kittikorn 17,,3:16
5757+3:26 Gong Hui Ren ,,3:16
5858+3:26 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan 17,,3:16
5959+3:26 Dostiyev Ilkhan ,,3:16
6060+3:26 Kai Hsu Yu ,,3:16
6161+3:26 Husted Eli 17,,3:16
6262+3:26 Lucero Jhon Byron ,,3:16
6363+3:26 Reynolds Tyler ,,3:16
6464+3:26 Eather Kurt ,,3:16
6565+3:26 Shin Seunghwan 18,,3:16
6666+3:26 Callahan Seth 18,,3:16
6767+3:26 Kitaya Toma ,,3:16
6868+3:26 Ajis Muhammad Hakimi  18,,3:16
6969+3:26 Shin Jaekyeong ,,3:16
7070+3:26 Yunusov Manuchehr ,,3:16
7171+3:26 Han Seoncheon ,,3:16
7272+3:26 Yoon Kyeongho ,,3:16
7373+3:26 Choi Ilcheon ,,3:16
7474+3:26 Seong Changjun ,,3:16
7575+3:40 Choi Jonghyeok 3:303:30
7676+5:18 Nugraha Adhithia Alung 5:085:08
7777+5:18 Leung Yiu Hei ,,5:08
7878+5:18 Yu Wanseok ,,5:08
7979+5:18 Park Seunghwan ,,5:08
8080+5:18 Moore Eric ,,5:08
8181+5:18 Thomsen Finn ,,5:08
8282+5:18 Liang King Hung ,,5:08
8383+5:18 Wibawa Lee Riyan Arya ,,5:08
8484+5:18 Bayramov Rovshen ,,5:08
8585+5:18 Hsu Ming Kai ,,5:08
8686+5:18 Chu Tsun Wai 18,,5:08
8787+5:18 Nakamura Eito ,,5:08
8888+5:18 Deasey Luke ,,5:08
8989+5:18 Cahoon Ciaran ,,5:08
9090+5:18 Tarumi Junpeita ,,5:08
9191+5:18 Lee Wujin ,,5:08
9292+5:18 Carter Nick 17,,5:08
9393+5:18 Hayes Miceal ,,5:08
9494+5:18 Ranasinghe Senaka ,,5:08
9595+5:18 Hey Lincoln ,,5:08
9696+5:18 Kupp Artur ,,5:08
9797+9:06 Aliyas Abdul Azim 8:568:56
9898+9:06 Li Ting Wei ,,8:56
9999+9:06 Pounder Alastair ,,8:56
100100+10:18 Avith Arachchige Rusiru 10:0810:08
101101+10:18 Ling Kwan Kit ,,10:08
102102+10:18 Kim Woohyeok ,,10:08
103103+10:18 Aththanayaka Tharusha ,,10:08
104104+10:18 Lee Lok Man ,,10:08
105105+10:18 Tai Wai Hin ,,10:08
106106+10:18 Fernando Weththige ,,10:08
107107+10:18 Agustin M. Rizki ,,10:08
108108+10:21 Nagel Mohammad Justin Felix 10:1110:11
109109+10:22 Slamzhanov Orken 10:1210:12
OTL+ -1:53:12 Hapuge Liyanage Hasith --
OTL+ -1:53:12 Firdaus Hidayat Lukman ,,-
OTL+ -1:53:12 Ensor Luke ,,-
OTL+ -1:53:12 Syanizam Haiqel Nazmie ,,-
DNF+ -1:53:12 Mohd Shairul Faizal Muhammad Adam Haiqal --
DNF+ -1:53:12 Kang Minjae ,,-
DNF+ -1:53:12 Haizeman Muhammad Amir Farhan ,,-
DNF+ -1:53:12 Chae Boseung ,,-
DNF+ -1:53:12 Kim Hyunsu ,,-
DNF+ -1:53:12 Liyanamanage Dakshina ,,-
DNF+ -1:53:12 Ahn Seonghu ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Kooij Olav 171:53:121:53:12
2 Mijnsbergen Thomas 170:040:04
3 Keawthong Witsawakorn 0:060:06
4 Öhman Samuli 180:100:10
5 Kurits Joonas 17,,0:10
6 Okochi Masahiro ,,0:10
7 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 18,,0:10
8 Bourgoyne Lucas 18,,0:10
9 Yapa Wiriya ,,0:10
10 Vainio Veeti 17,,0:10
11 Yuasa Hirotaka 18,,0:10
12 Yamada Takumi 17,,0:10
13 Krijnsen Jelte 18,,0:10
14 Battsengel Amartuvshin 17,,0:10
15 Kawasaki Miori 17,,0:10
16 Mclain Logan 17,,0:10
17 Kroon Joris 17,,0:10
18 Chromy Kyle 17,,0:10
19 Khatpin Nurzhan 18,,0:10
20 McNeil Aidan 18,,0:10
21 Chu Josh ,,0:10
22 Barnhill Zac ,,0:10
23 Ikarashi Kota 17,,0:10
24 Kim Taeho 18,,0:10
25 Lee Eungu ,,0:10
26 Kim Jongwoo ,,0:10
27 Rodvilai Phurit 17,,0:10
28 Ho Yen Yi ,,0:10
29 Zwaan Wouter 17,,0:10
30 Keown Nathan 18,,0:10
31 Lee Jen Hao ,,0:10
32 Theerateep Moltree 0:200:20
33 Tsuda Yugi 160:300:30
34 Wade Aaron 3:263:26
35 Ean Cajucom ,,3:26
36 Kawano Aoki 18,,3:26
37 Aalto Jimi 17,,3:26
38 Tretyakov Lev ,,3:26
39 Bocharov Dmitriy ,,3:26
40 Hagan Paul-Antoine ,,3:26
41 Traynor Dylan ,,3:26
42 Lago Marc Ryan 18,,3:26
43 Okamoto Katsuya ,,3:26
44 Mulandi Tri ,,3:26
45 Kolehmainen Oskari 17,,3:26
46 Lee Ho 18,,3:26
47 Lee Yechan ,,3:26
48 Vagner Kirill ,,3:26
49 Kim Kihyeon ,,3:26
50 Koike Akito ,,3:26
51 Hamzah Mior Muhammad Hazwan ,,3:26
52 Reyes Efren Jr ,,3:26
53 Britten Luke ,,3:26
54 Kongsuk Suranat 17,,3:26
55 Kwon Ohchoel ,,3:26
56 Teerawattanasan Kittikorn 17,,3:26
57 Gong Hui Ren ,,3:26
58 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan 17,,3:26
59 Dostiyev Ilkhan ,,3:26
60 Kai Hsu Yu ,,3:26
61 Husted Eli 17,,3:26
62 Lucero Jhon Byron ,,3:26
63 Reynolds Tyler ,,3:26
64 Eather Kurt ,,3:26
65 Shin Seunghwan 18,,3:26
66 Callahan Seth 18,,3:26
67 Kitaya Toma ,,3:26
68 Ajis Muhammad Hakimi  18,,3:26
69 Shin Jaekyeong ,,3:26
70 Yunusov Manuchehr ,,3:26
71 Han Seoncheon ,,3:26
72 Yoon Kyeongho ,,3:26
73 Choi Ilcheon ,,3:26
74 Seong Changjun ,,3:26
75 Choi Jonghyeok 3:403:40
76 Nugraha Adhithia Alung 5:185:18
77 Leung Yiu Hei ,,5:18
78 Yu Wanseok ,,5:18
79 Park Seunghwan ,,5:18
80 Moore Eric ,,5:18
81 Thomsen Finn ,,5:18
82 Liang King Hung ,,5:18
83 Wibawa Lee Riyan Arya ,,5:18
84 Bayramov Rovshen ,,5:18
85 Hsu Ming Kai ,,5:18
86 Chu Tsun Wai 18,,5:18
87 Nakamura Eito ,,5:18
88 Deasey Luke ,,5:18
89 Cahoon Ciaran ,,5:18
90 Tarumi Junpeita ,,5:18
91 Lee Wujin ,,5:18
92 Carter Nick 17,,5:18
93 Hayes Miceal ,,5:18
94 Ranasinghe Senaka ,,5:18
95 Hey Lincoln ,,5:18
96 Kupp Artur ,,5:18
97 Aliyas Abdul Azim 9:069:06
98 Li Ting Wei ,,9:06
99 Pounder Alastair ,,9:06
100 Avith Arachchige Rusiru 10:1810:18
101 Ling Kwan Kit ,,10:18
102 Kim Woohyeok ,,10:18
103 Aththanayaka Tharusha ,,10:18
104 Lee Lok Man ,,10:18
105 Tai Wai Hin ,,10:18
106 Fernando Weththige ,,10:18
107 Agustin M. Rizki ,,10:18
108 Nagel Mohammad Justin Felix 10:2110:21
109 Slamzhanov Orken 10:2210:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Kawasaki Miori 1710+10
2 Battsengel Amartuvshin 178+8
3 McNeil Aidan 186+6
4 Bourgoyne Lucas 184+4
5 Kim Jongwoo 2+2
6 Yapa Wiriya 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5:40:065:40:06
2 Finland ,,0:00
3 Japan ,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 30th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.811 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Goseong › Inje
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
[email protected]
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10956 sec.