2020
-
»
«

2019»Tour de DMZ (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 2  »  Inje  ›  Hwacheon   (113k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Bourgoyne Lucas 18302:36:042:36:04
22+0:04 Krijnsen Jelte 1818,,0:00
33+0:06 McNeil Aidan 1812,,0:00
45+0:10 Yamada Takumi 177,,0:00
54+0:10 Vainio Veeti 174,,0:00
630+3:28 Kawano Aoki 1830:020:02
77+0:12 Barnhill Zac 162,,0:02
86+0:12 Battsengel Amartuvshin 171,,0:02
931+3:28 Seong Changjun 18,,0:02
1032+4:05 Wade Aaron 170:390:39
118+0:39 Kooij Olav 17,,0:39
1233+4:05 Bocharov Dmitriy 17,,0:39
1335+4:05 Kwon Ohchoel 17,,0:39
1469+11:01 Slamzhanov Orken 17,,0:39
1512+0:49 Kroon Joris 17,,0:39
1610+0:49 Okochi Masahiro 18,,0:39
1742+4:05 Han Seoncheon 18,,0:39
1836+4:05 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan 17,,0:39
1913+0:49 Chromy Kyle 17,,0:39
2011+0:49 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 18,,0:39
2150+5:57 Chu Tsun Wai 18,,0:39
229+0:43 Mijnsbergen Thomas 17,,0:39
2340+4:05 Eather Kurt 18,,0:39
2444+4:05 Ajis Muhammad Hakimi 18,,0:39
2538+4:05 Kongsuk Suranat 17,,0:39
2634+4:05 Aalto Jimi 17,,0:39
2716+0:49 Chu Josh 18,,0:39
2821+0:49 Ho Yen Yi 17,,0:39
2919+0:49 Ikarashi Kota 17,,0:39
3024+1:05 Keawthong Witsawakorn 16,,0:39
3120+0:49 Kim Taeho 18,,0:39
3218+0:49 Khatpin Nurzhan 18,,0:39
3315+0:49 Kawasaki Miori 17,,0:39
3414+0:49 Kurits Joonas 17,,0:39
3517+0:49 Mclain Logan 17,,0:39
3625+1:09 Tsuda Yugi 16,,0:39
3741+4:05 Koike Akito 17,,0:39
3823+0:49 Keown Nathan 18,,0:39
3946+4:05 Dostiyev Ilkhan 17,,0:39
4045+4:05 Gong Hui Ren 17,,0:39
4137+4:05 Ean Cajucom 17,,0:39
4239+4:05 Tretyakov Lev 16,,0:39
4343+4:05 Lee Yechan 18,,0:39
4459+7:50 Park Seunghwan 182:322:32
4551+5:58 Reyes Efren Jr 17,,2:32
4626+2:42 Zwaan Wouter 17,,2:32
4758+6:12 Choi Jonghyeok 18,,2:32
4828+2:42 Lee Jen Hao ,,2:32
4927+2:42 Kim Jongwoo 16,,2:32
5052+5:58 Shin Seunghwan 18,,2:32
5122+0:49 Yuasa Hirotaka 180:390:39
5253+5:58 Choi Ilcheon 172:322:32
5360+7:53 Hsu Ming Kai 182:352:35
5461+7:53 Lee Wujin 18,,2:35
5554+6:01 Kai Hsu Yu 17,,2:35
5629+2:45 Yapa Wiriya 18,,2:35
5775+12:56 Lee Lok Man 162:382:38
5874+11:44 Li Ting Wei 18,,2:38
5956+6:04 Shin Jaekyeong 17,,2:38
6055+6:04 Teerawattanasan Kittikorn 17,,2:38
6157+6:08 Okamoto Katsuya 172:422:42
6262+8:00 Hey Lincoln 17,,2:42
6364+8:01 Yoon Kyeongho 174:354:35
6447+4:45 Rodvilai Phurit 17,,4:35
6563+8:01 Lago Marc Ryan 18,,4:35
6668+9:54 Deasey Luke 174:364:36
6765+8:02 Hamzah Mior Muhammad Hazwan 18,,4:36
6877+13:42 Pounder Alastair 18,,4:36
6966+8:02 Yunusov Manuchehr 17,,4:36
7048+4:46 Lee Eungu 17,,4:36
7149+4:56 Theerateep Moltree 18,,4:36
7267+9:54 Yu Wanseok 17,,4:36
7373+11:23 Callahan Seth 187:577:57
7472+11:23 Husted Eli 17,,7:57
7570+11:23 Hagan Paul-Antoine 17,,7:57
7671+11:23 Britten Luke 17,,7:57
7778+15:19 Cahoon Ciaran 1810:0110:01
7876+13:27 Kitaya Toma 17,,10:01
7979+15:49 Carter Nick 1710:3110:31
8081+17:24 Moore Eric 1712:0612:06
8180+17:15 Vagner Kirill 1613:4913:49
8285+20:49 Thomsen Finn 1715:3115:31
8382+18:57 Lee Ho 18,,15:31
8486+20:52 Kupp Artur 1715:3415:34
8583+19:00 Kolehmainen Oskari 17,,15:34
8684+19:48 Reynolds Tyler 1716:2216:22
8787+27:54 Liang King Hung 1822:3622:36
8888+27:54 Tarumi Junpeita 17,,22:36
OTL+ -4:29:16 Ranasinghe Senaka 18--
OTL+ -4:29:16 Leung Yiu Hei 18--
OTL+ -4:29:16 Tai Wai Hin 17,,-
OTL+ -4:29:16 Avith Arachchige Rusiru 18--
DNF+ -4:29:16 Fernando Weththige 18--
DNF+ -4:29:16 Bayramov Rovshen 17,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Ling Kwan Kit 17,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Traynor Dylan 18,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Agustin M. Rizki 17,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Mulandi Tri 17,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Nagel Mohammad Justin Felix 17,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Lucero Jhon Byron 18,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Nugraha Adhithia Alung 16,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Aliyas Abdul Azim 16,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Kim Woohyeok 16,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Wibawa Lee Riyan Arya 15,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Nakamura Eito 17,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Aththanayaka Tharusha 18,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Kim Kihyeon 17,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Öhman Samuli 18,,-
DNF+ -4:29:16 Hayes Miceal 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
18▲7 Bourgoyne Lucas 184:29:164:29:16..
213▲11 Krijnsen Jelte 180:040:04..
320▲17 McNeil Aidan 180:060:06..
410▲6 Vainio Veeti 170:100:10..
512▲7 Yamada Takumi 17,,0:10..
614▲8 Battsengel Amartuvshin 170:120:12..
722▲15 Barnhill Zac 16,,0:12..
81▼7 Kooij Olav 170:390:39..
92▼7 Mijnsbergen Thomas 170:430:43..
106▼4 Okochi Masahiro 180:490:49..
117▼4 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 18,,0:49..
1217▲5 Kroon Joris 17,,0:49..
1318▲5 Chromy Kyle 17,,0:49..
145▼9 Kurits Joonas 17,,0:49..
1515- Kawasaki Miori 17,,0:49..
1621▲5 Chu Josh 18,,0:49..
1716▼1 Mclain Logan 17,,0:49..
1819▲1 Khatpin Nurzhan 18,,0:49..
1923▲4 Ikarashi Kota 17,,0:49..
2024▲4 Kim Taeho 18,,0:49..
2128▲7 Ho Yen Yi 17,,0:49..
2211▼11 Yuasa Hirotaka 18,,0:49..
2330▲7 Keown Nathan 18,,0:49..
243▼21 Keawthong Witsawakorn 161:051:05..
2533▲8 Tsuda Yugi 161:091:09..
2629▲3 Zwaan Wouter 172:422:42..
2726▼1 Kim Jongwoo 16,,2:42..
2831▲3 Lee Jen Hao ,,2:42..
299▼20 Yapa Wiriya 182:452:45..
3036▲6 Kawano Aoki 183:283:28..
3174▲43 Seong Changjun 18,,3:28..
3234▲2 Wade Aaron 174:054:05..
3339▲6 Bocharov Dmitriy 17,,4:05..
3437▲3 Aalto Jimi 17,,4:05..
3555▲20 Kwon Ohchoel 17,,4:05..
3658▲22 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan 17,,4:05..
3735▼2 Ean Cajucom 17,,4:05..
3854▲16 Kongsuk Suranat 17,,4:05..
3938▼1 Tretyakov Lev 16,,4:05..
4064▲24 Eather Kurt 18,,4:05..
4150▲9 Koike Akito 17,,4:05..
4271▲29 Han Seoncheon 18,,4:05..
4347▲4 Lee Yechan 18,,4:05..
4468▲24 Ajis Muhammad Hakimi 18,,4:05..
4557▲12 Gong Hui Ren 17,,4:05..
4659▲13 Dostiyev Ilkhan 17,,4:05..
4727▼20 Rodvilai Phurit 174:454:45..
4825▼23 Lee Eungu 174:464:46..
4932▼17 Theerateep Moltree 184:564:56..
5086▲36 Chu Tsun Wai 185:575:57..
5152▲1 Reyes Efren Jr 175:585:58..
5265▲13 Shin Seunghwan 18,,5:58..
5373▲20 Choi Ilcheon 17,,5:58..
5460▲6 Kai Hsu Yu 176:016:01..
5556▲1 Teerawattanasan Kittikorn 176:046:04..
5669▲13 Shin Jaekyeong 17,,6:04..
5743▼14 Okamoto Katsuya 176:086:08..
5875▲17 Choi Jonghyeok 186:126:12..
5979▲20 Park Seunghwan 187:507:50..
6085▲25 Hsu Ming Kai 187:537:53..
6191▲30 Lee Wujin 18,,7:53..
6295▲33 Hey Lincoln 178:008:00..
6342▼21 Lago Marc Ryan 188:018:01..
6472▲8 Yoon Kyeongho 17,,8:01..
6551▼14 Hamzah Mior Muhammad Hazwan 188:028:02..
6670▲4 Yunusov Manuchehr 17,,8:02..
6778▲11 Yu Wanseok 179:549:54..
6888▲20 Deasey Luke 17,,9:54..
69109▲40 Slamzhanov Orken 1711:0111:01..
7040▼30 Hagan Paul-Antoine 1711:2311:23..
7153▼18 Britten Luke 17,,11:23..
7261▼11 Husted Eli 17,,11:23..
7366▼7 Callahan Seth 18,,11:23..
7498▲24 Li Ting Wei 1811:4411:44..
75104▲29 Lee Lok Man 1612:5612:56..
7667▼9 Kitaya Toma 1713:2713:27..
7799▲22 Pounder Alastair 1813:4213:42..
7889▲11 Cahoon Ciaran 1815:1915:19..
7992▲13 Carter Nick 1715:4915:49..
8048▼32 Vagner Kirill 1617:1517:15..
8180▼1 Moore Eric 1717:2417:24..
8246▼36 Lee Ho 1818:5718:57..
8345▼38 Kolehmainen Oskari 1719:0019:00..
8463▼21 Reynolds Tyler 1719:4819:48..
8581▼4 Thomsen Finn 1720:4920:49..
8696▲10 Kupp Artur 1720:5220:52..
8782▼5 Liang King Hung 1827:5427:54..
8890▲2 Tarumi Junpeita 17,,27:54..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Kawasaki Miori 1718+8
23▲1 McNeil Aidan 1816+10
32▼1 Battsengel Amartuvshin 1714+6
45▲1 Kim Jongwoo 166+4
54▼1 Bourgoyne Lucas 185+1
6- Vainio Veeti 172+2
76▼1 Yapa Wiriya 181-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Willebrord Wil Vooruit  13:29:36 13:29:36
23▲1 Japan ,,0:00
32▼1 Finland ,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 31st August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.443 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage
Start/finish: Inje › Hwacheon

Race profile



Websites:
[email protected]