2020
-
»
«

2019»Tour de DMZ (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 3  »  Hwacheon  ›  Yeoncheon   (128.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
18+0:29 Kooij Olav 17303:00:283:00:28
29+0:43 Kurits Joonas 1718,,0:00
363+10:57 Slamzhanov Orken 1712,,0:00
434+4:05 Eather Kurt 187,,0:00
530+3:28 Kawano Aoki 184,,0:00
658+8:01 Lago Marc Ryan 183,,0:00
774+19:48 Reynolds Tyler 172,,0:00
850+6:01 Kai Hsu Yu 171,,0:00
914+0:49 Kim Taeho 18,,0:00
1031+4:05 Wade Aaron 17,,0:00
1132+4:05 Bocharov Dmitriy 17,,0:00
1237+4:05 Han Seoncheon 18,,0:00
134+0:10 Vainio Veeti 17,,0:00
1433+4:05 Ean Cajucom 17,,0:00
1511+0:49 Okochi Masahiro 18,,0:00
1613+0:49 Kawasaki Miori 17,,0:00
1765+11:23 Husted Eli 17,,0:00
1838+4:05 Koike Akito 17,,0:00
1964+11:23 Hagan Paul-Antoine 17,,0:00
2036+4:05 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan 17,,0:00
215+0:10 Yamada Takumi 17,,0:00
2215+0:49 Chu Josh 18,,0:00
2371+13:42 Pounder Alastair 18,,0:00
2442+4:05 Dostiyev Ilkhan 17,,0:00
252+0:04 Krijnsen Jelte 18,,0:00
2612+0:49 Kroon Joris 17,,0:00
276+0:12 Battsengel Amartuvshin 17,,0:00
2826+2:42 Kim Jongwoo 16,,0:00
2918+0:49 Yuasa Hirotaka 18,,0:00
3048+5:58 Reyes Efren Jr 17,,0:00
311+0:00 Bourgoyne Lucas 18,,0:00
3235+4:05 Aalto Jimi 17,,0:00
3351+6:04 Teerawattanasan Kittikorn 17,,0:00
3443+4:05 Lee Yechan 18,,0:00
357+0:12 Barnhill Zac 16,,0:00
3616+0:49 Chromy Kyle 17,,0:00
3740+4:05 Tretyakov Lev 16,,0:00
3841+4:05 Kongsuk Suranat 17,,0:00
3939+4:05 Kwon Ohchoel 17,,0:00
4027+2:42 Lee Jen Hao ,,0:00
4124+1:05 Keawthong Witsawakorn 16,,0:00
4244+4:05 Gong Hui Ren 17,,0:00
4319+0:49 Khatpin Nurzhan 18,,0:00
4425+1:09 Tsuda Yugi 16,,0:00
4554+6:08 Okamoto Katsuya 17,,0:00
4610+0:43 Mijnsbergen Thomas 17,,0:00
4766+11:23 Callahan Seth 18,,0:00
4859+8:02 Hamzah Mior Muhammad Hazwan 18,,0:00
4960+8:02 Yunusov Manuchehr 17,,0:00
5052+6:04 Shin Jaekyeong 17,,0:00
5128+2:42 Zwaan Wouter 17,,0:00
5217+0:49 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 18,,0:00
5346+4:46 Lee Eungu 17,,0:00
5472+15:49 Carter Nick 17,,0:00
5570+13:27 Kitaya Toma 17,,0:00
563+0:06 McNeil Aidan 18,,0:00
5776+20:52 Kupp Artur 17,,0:00
5829+2:45 Yapa Wiriya 18,,0:00
5920+0:49 Mclain Logan 17,,0:00
6057+7:50 Park Seunghwan 18,,0:00
6167+11:23 Britten Luke 17,,0:00
6275+20:49 Thomsen Finn 17,,0:00
6349+5:58 Choi Ilcheon 17,,0:00
6421+0:49 Ikarashi Kota 17,,0:00
6522+0:49 Keown Nathan 18,,0:00
6673+17:24 Moore Eric 17,,0:00
6768+11:44 Li Ting Wei 18,,0:00
6847+4:56 Theerateep Moltree 18,,0:00
6977+27:54 Tarumi Junpeita 17,,0:00
7053+6:07 Shin Seunghwan 180:090:09
7145+4:14 Ajis Muhammad Hakimi 18,,0:09
7223+0:58 Ho Yen Yi 17,,0:09
7361+8:02 Hsu Ming Kai 18,,0:09
7455+6:13 Chu Tsun Wai 180:160:16
7556+6:45 Choi Jonghyeok 180:330:33
7662+8:43 Hey Lincoln 170:430:43
7769+11:46 Deasey Luke 171:521:52
DNF+ -7:29:44 Seong Changjun 18--
DNF+ -7:29:44 Lee Lok Man 16,,-
DNF+ -7:29:44 Yoon Kyeongho 17,,-
DNF+ -7:29:44 Kolehmainen Oskari 17,,-
DNF+ -7:29:44 Cahoon Ciaran 18,,-
DNF+ -7:29:44 Vagner Kirill 16,,-
DNF+ -7:29:44 Rodvilai Phurit 17,,-
DNF+ -7:29:44 Lee Wujin 18,,-
DNF+ -7:29:44 Yu Wanseok 17,,-
DNF+ -7:29:44 Liang King Hung 18,,-
DNF+ -7:29:44 Lee Ho 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11- Bourgoyne Lucas 187:29:447:29:44..
22- Krijnsen Jelte 180:040:04..
33- McNeil Aidan 180:060:06..
44- Vainio Veeti 170:100:10..
55- Yamada Takumi 17,,0:10..
66- Battsengel Amartuvshin 170:120:12..
77- Barnhill Zac 16,,0:12..
88- Kooij Olav 170:290:29..
914▲5 Kurits Joonas 170:430:43..
109▼1 Mijnsbergen Thomas 17,,0:43..
1110▼1 Okochi Masahiro 180:490:49..
1212- Kroon Joris 17,,0:49..
1315▲2 Kawasaki Miori 17,,0:49..
1420▲6 Kim Taeho 18,,0:49..
1516▲1 Chu Josh 18,,0:49..
1613▼3 Chromy Kyle 17,,0:49..
1711▼6 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 18,,0:49..
1822▲4 Yuasa Hirotaka 18,,0:49..
1918▼1 Khatpin Nurzhan 18,,0:49..
2017▼3 Mclain Logan 17,,0:49..
2119▼2 Ikarashi Kota 17,,0:49..
2223▲1 Keown Nathan 18,,0:49..
2321▼2 Ho Yen Yi 170:580:58..
2424- Keawthong Witsawakorn 161:051:05..
2525- Tsuda Yugi 161:091:09..
2627▲1 Kim Jongwoo 162:422:42..
2728▲1 Lee Jen Hao ,,2:42..
2826▼2 Zwaan Wouter 17,,2:42..
2929- Yapa Wiriya 182:452:45..
3030- Kawano Aoki 183:283:28..
3132▲1 Wade Aaron 174:054:05..
3233▲1 Bocharov Dmitriy 17,,4:05..
3337▲4 Ean Cajucom 17,,4:05..
3440▲6 Eather Kurt 18,,4:05..
3534▼1 Aalto Jimi 17,,4:05..
3636- Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan 17,,4:05..
3742▲5 Han Seoncheon 18,,4:05..
3841▲3 Koike Akito 17,,4:05..
3935▼4 Kwon Ohchoel 17,,4:05..
4039▼1 Tretyakov Lev 16,,4:05..
4138▼3 Kongsuk Suranat 17,,4:05..
4246▲4 Dostiyev Ilkhan 17,,4:05..
4343- Lee Yechan 18,,4:05..
4445▲1 Gong Hui Ren 17,,4:05..
4544▼1 Ajis Muhammad Hakimi 184:144:14..
4648▲2 Lee Eungu 174:464:46..
4749▲2 Theerateep Moltree 184:564:56..
4851▲3 Reyes Efren Jr 175:585:58..
4953▲4 Choi Ilcheon 17,,5:58..
5054▲4 Kai Hsu Yu 176:016:01..
5155▲4 Teerawattanasan Kittikorn 176:046:04..
5256▲4 Shin Jaekyeong 17,,6:04..
5352▼1 Shin Seunghwan 186:076:07..
5457▲3 Okamoto Katsuya 176:086:08..
5550▼5 Chu Tsun Wai 186:136:13..
5658▲2 Choi Jonghyeok 186:456:45..
5759▲2 Park Seunghwan 187:507:50..
5863▲5 Lago Marc Ryan 188:018:01..
5965▲6 Hamzah Mior Muhammad Hazwan 188:028:02..
6066▲6 Yunusov Manuchehr 17,,8:02..
6160▼1 Hsu Ming Kai 18,,8:02..
6262- Hey Lincoln 178:438:43..
6369▲6 Slamzhanov Orken 1710:5710:57..
6470▲6 Hagan Paul-Antoine 1711:2311:23..
6572▲7 Husted Eli 17,,11:23..
6673▲7 Callahan Seth 18,,11:23..
6771▲4 Britten Luke 17,,11:23..
6874▲6 Li Ting Wei 1811:4411:44..
6968▼1 Deasey Luke 1711:4611:46..
7076▲6 Kitaya Toma 1713:2713:27..
7177▲6 Pounder Alastair 1813:4213:42..
7279▲7 Carter Nick 1715:4915:49..
7381▲8 Moore Eric 1717:2417:24..
7484▲10 Reynolds Tyler 1719:4819:48..
7585▲10 Thomsen Finn 1720:4920:49..
7686▲10 Kupp Artur 1720:5220:52..
7788▲11 Tarumi Junpeita 1727:5427:54..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 McNeil Aidan 1826+10
21▼1 Kawasaki Miori 1726+8
33- Battsengel Amartuvshin 1716+2
44- Kim Jongwoo 1610+4
5- Kawano Aoki 186+6
65▼1 Bourgoyne Lucas 185-
76▼1 Vainio Veeti 172-
8- Krijnsen Jelte 181+1
97▼2 Yapa Wiriya 181-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Willebrord Wil Vooruit  22:31:00 22:31:00
23▲1 Finland ,,0:00
32▼1 Japan ,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.789 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage
Start/finish: Hwacheon › Yeoncheon

Race profile



Websites:
[email protected]