2020
-
»
«

2019»Tour de DMZ (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 4  »  Yeoncheon  ›  Gimpo   (102.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
124+3:51 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan 17302:10:072:10:07
21+0:00 Vainio Veeti 1718,,0:00
326+3:57 Dostiyev Ilkhan 1712,,0:00
42+0:00 Bourgoyne Lucas 1870:040:04
57+0:43 Mijnsbergen Thomas 174,,0:04
65+0:10 Yamada Takumi 173,,0:04
78+0:49 Kroon Joris 172,,0:04
848+8:01 Lago Marc Ryan 181,,0:04
93+0:04 Krijnsen Jelte 18,,0:04
104+0:06 McNeil Aidan 18,,0:04
119+0:49 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 18,,0:04
1233+6:13 Chu Tsun Wai 18,,0:04
136+0:12 Barnhill Zac 16,,0:04
1410+1:09 Tsuda Yugi 16,,0:04
1562+11:48 Husted Eli 170:290:29
1635+6:45 Bocharov Dmitriy 172:442:44
1712+3:09 Kooij Olav 17,,2:44
1834+6:45 Wade Aaron 17,,2:44
1915+3:29 Kim Taeho 18,,2:44
2039+6:45 Tretyakov Lev 16,,2:44
2138+6:45 Kwon Ohchoel 17,,2:44
2237+6:45 Koike Akito 17,,2:44
2336+6:45 Han Seoncheon 18,,2:44
2463+13:37 Slamzhanov Orken 17,,2:44
2549+8:38 Reyes Efren Jr 17,,2:44
2652+8:48 Okamoto Katsuya 17,,2:44
2714+3:29 Okochi Masahiro 18,,2:44
2832+6:08 Kawano Aoki 18,,2:44
2916+3:29 Kawasaki Miori 17,,2:44
3058+10:42 Yunusov Manuchehr 17,,2:44
3174+23:29 Thomsen Finn 17,,2:44
3231+5:25 Yapa Wiriya 18,,2:44
3317+3:29 Chromy Kyle 17,,2:44
3471+18:29 Carter Nick 17,,2:44
3541+6:45 Lee Yechan 18,,2:44
3628+5:22 Kim Jongwoo 16,,2:44
3719+3:29 Yuasa Hirotaka 18,,2:44
3820+3:29 Khatpin Nurzhan 18,,2:44
3918+3:29 Chu Josh 18,,2:44
4051+8:44 Teerawattanasan Kittikorn 17,,2:44
4111+2:52 Battsengel Amartuvshin 17,,2:44
4221+3:29 Ikarashi Kota 17,,2:44
4350+8:38 Choi Ilcheon 17,,2:44
4442+6:45 Kongsuk Suranat 17,,2:44
4529+5:22 Zwaan Wouter 17,,2:44
4643+6:45 Gong Hui Ren 17,,2:44
4722+3:29 Keown Nathan 18,,2:44
4870+16:22 Pounder Alastair 18,,2:44
4960+10:42 Hsu Ming Kai 18,,2:44
5067+14:24 Li Ting Wei 18,,2:44
5169+16:07 Kitaya Toma 17,,2:44
5257+10:30 Park Seunghwan 18,,2:44
5356+9:25 Choi Jonghyeok 18,,2:44
5446+6:54 Ajis Muhammad Hakimi 18,,2:44
5559+10:42 Hamzah Mior Muhammad Hazwan 18,,2:44
5630+5:22 Lee Jen Hao ,,2:44
5772+20:04 Moore Eric 17,,2:44
5864+14:03 Britten Luke 17,,2:44
5940+6:45 Aalto Jimi 17,,2:44
6013+3:23 Kurits Joonas 17,,2:44
6176+30:34 Tarumi Junpeita 17,,2:44
6265+14:11 Hagan Paul-Antoine 172:522:52
6355+8:55 Shin Seunghwan 18,,2:52
6454+8:52 Shin Jaekyeong 17,,2:52
6544+6:53 Eather Kurt 18,,2:52
6647+7:44 Theerateep Moltree 18,,2:52
6753+8:49 Kai Hsu Yu 17,,2:52
6866+14:11 Callahan Seth 18,,2:52
6923+3:37 Mclain Logan 17,,2:52
7025+3:53 Keawthong Witsawakorn 16,,2:52
7175+23:40 Kupp Artur 17,,2:52
7245+6:53 Ean Cajucom 17,,2:52
7368+14:34 Deasey Luke 17,,2:52
7461+11:31 Hey Lincoln 17,,2:52
7573+22:41 Reynolds Tyler 172:572:57
7627+4:46 Ho Yen Yi 173:523:52
DNF+ -9:39:55 Lee Eungu 17--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 Vainio Veeti 179:39:559:39:55..
21▼1 Bourgoyne Lucas 18,,0:00..
32▼1 Krijnsen Jelte 180:040:04..
43▼1 McNeil Aidan 180:060:06..
55- Yamada Takumi 170:100:10..
67▲1 Barnhill Zac 160:120:12..
710▲3 Mijnsbergen Thomas 170:430:43..
812▲4 Kroon Joris 170:490:49..
917▲8 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 18,,0:49..
1025▲15 Tsuda Yugi 161:091:09..
116▼5 Battsengel Amartuvshin 172:522:52..
128▼4 Kooij Olav 173:093:09..
139▼4 Kurits Joonas 173:233:23..
1411▼3 Okochi Masahiro 183:293:29..
1514▼1 Kim Taeho 18,,3:29..
1613▼3 Kawasaki Miori 17,,3:29..
1716▼1 Chromy Kyle 17,,3:29..
1815▼3 Chu Josh 18,,3:29..
1918▼1 Yuasa Hirotaka 18,,3:29..
2019▼1 Khatpin Nurzhan 18,,3:29..
2121- Ikarashi Kota 17,,3:29..
2222- Keown Nathan 18,,3:29..
2320▼3 Mclain Logan 173:373:37..
2436▲12 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan 173:513:51..
2524▼1 Keawthong Witsawakorn 163:533:53..
2642▲16 Dostiyev Ilkhan 173:573:57..
2723▼4 Ho Yen Yi 174:464:46..
2826▼2 Kim Jongwoo 165:225:22..
2928▼1 Zwaan Wouter 17,,5:22..
3027▼3 Lee Jen Hao ,,5:22..
3129▼2 Yapa Wiriya 185:255:25..
3230▼2 Kawano Aoki 186:086:08..
3355▲22 Chu Tsun Wai 186:136:13..
3431▼3 Wade Aaron 176:456:45..
3532▼3 Bocharov Dmitriy 17,,6:45..
3637▲1 Han Seoncheon 18,,6:45..
3738▲1 Koike Akito 17,,6:45..
3839▲1 Kwon Ohchoel 17,,6:45..
3940▲1 Tretyakov Lev 16,,6:45..
4035▼5 Aalto Jimi 17,,6:45..
4143▲2 Lee Yechan 18,,6:45..
4241▼1 Kongsuk Suranat 17,,6:45..
4344▲1 Gong Hui Ren 17,,6:45..
4434▼10 Eather Kurt 186:536:53..
4533▼12 Ean Cajucom 17,,6:53..
4645▼1 Ajis Muhammad Hakimi 186:546:54..
4747- Theerateep Moltree 187:447:44..
4858▲10 Lago Marc Ryan 188:018:01..
4948▼1 Reyes Efren Jr 178:388:38..
5049▼1 Choi Ilcheon 17,,8:38..
5151- Teerawattanasan Kittikorn 178:448:44..
5254▲2 Okamoto Katsuya 178:488:48..
5350▼3 Kai Hsu Yu 178:498:49..
5452▼2 Shin Jaekyeong 178:528:52..
5553▼2 Shin Seunghwan 188:558:55..
5656- Choi Jonghyeok 189:259:25..
5757- Park Seunghwan 1810:3010:30..
5860▲2 Yunusov Manuchehr 1710:4210:42..
5959- Hamzah Mior Muhammad Hazwan 18,,10:42..
6061▲1 Hsu Ming Kai 18,,10:42..
6162▲1 Hey Lincoln 1711:3111:31..
6265▲3 Husted Eli 1711:4811:48..
6363- Slamzhanov Orken 1713:3713:37..
6467▲3 Britten Luke 1714:0314:03..
6564▼1 Hagan Paul-Antoine 1714:1114:11..
6666- Callahan Seth 18,,14:11..
6768▲1 Li Ting Wei 1814:2414:24..
6869▲1 Deasey Luke 1714:3414:34..
6970▲1 Kitaya Toma 1716:0716:07..
7071▲1 Pounder Alastair 1816:2216:22..
7172▲1 Carter Nick 1718:2918:29..
7273▲1 Moore Eric 1720:0420:04..
7374▲1 Reynolds Tyler 1722:4122:41..
7475▲1 Thomsen Finn 1723:2923:29..
7576▲1 Kupp Artur 1723:4023:40..
7677▲1 Tarumi Junpeita 1730:3430:34..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- McNeil Aidan 1826+26
22- Kawasaki Miori 1726+26
33- Battsengel Amartuvshin 1716+16
44- Kim Jongwoo 1610+10
55- Kawano Aoki 186+6
66- Bourgoyne Lucas 185+5
77- Vainio Veeti 172+2
88- Krijnsen Jelte 181+1
99- Yapa Wiriya 181+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Willebrord Wil Vooruit  29:01:33 29:01:33
23▲1 Japan 2:402:40
3- United States 3:053:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.404 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage
Start/finish: Yeoncheon › Gimpo

Race profile



Websites:
[email protected]