1 1 +0:00 11
TT 33 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. 8 5 3:15:39
2 2 +6:25 41
Climber 30 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 5 2 5:02 5:02
3 31 +21:16 3
Climber 32 Massi - Tactic Women Team 3 1 6:56 6:56
4 6 +8:30 32
TT 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg 1 7:10 7:10
5 19 +9:38 181
Climber 27 Mat Atom Deweloper 7:55 7:55
6 23 +9:54 25
Climber 23 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 7:55
7 11 +9:03 84
Classic 27 Belgium ,, 7:55
8 4 +8:27 104
Classic 19 Netherlands ,, 7:55
9 16 +9:31 31
Climber 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 7:55
10 8 +8:41 85
Classic 18 Belgium ,, 7:55
11 17 +9:31 2
Climber 31 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 7:55
12 5 +8:29 21
Classic 19 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 7:55
13 12 +9:09 6
Climber 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 7:55
14 3 +7:57 135
TT 26 Team Stuttgart ,, 7:55
15 18 +9:35 94
Climber 35 Germany ,, 7:55
16 13 +9:14 33
Classic 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 7:55
17 20 +9:47 184
Climber 20 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 7:55
18 26 +10:32 5
Climber 23 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 7:55
19 9 +8:54 1
TT 36 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 7:55
20 21 +9:47 52
Classic 22 Czech Republic ,, 7:55
21 10 +8:58 72
Climber 35 Slovenia ,, 7:55
22 7 +8:38 71
Climber 24 Slovenia ,, 7:55
23 30 +20:54 86
TT 22 Belgium 8:08 8:08
24 27 +10:43 204
Climber 27 Loving Potatoes Cycling Team ,, 8:08
25 22 +9:52 212
TT 24 Team Dukla Praha ,, 8:08
26 24 +10:19 172
Sprint 20 Team d.velop Ladies ,, 8:08
27 15 +9:29 183
TT 29 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 8:08
28 32 +21:26 4
Climber 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 8:08
29 14 +9:20 12
TT 25 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 8:08
30 25 +10:28 34
Classic 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 8:08
31 29 +20:34 106
TT 24 Netherlands 8:17 8:17
32 37 +27:04 211
TT 35 Team Dukla Praha 17:23 17:23
33 28 +20:09 82
Classic 22 Belgium 18:54 18:54
34 39 +34:03 203
Classic 22 Loving Potatoes Cycling Team ,, 18:54
35 51 +38:46 202
Sprint 27 Loving Potatoes Cycling Team 19:25 19:25
36 44 +35:21 152
Sprint 18 WV Schijndel 21:25 21:25
37 38 +33:44 15
Classic 18 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 21:25
38 48 +36:39 143
Sprint 23 VC Morteau-Montbenoît ,, 21:25
39 42 +34:42 176
Classic 20 Team d.velop Ladies ,, 21:25
40 43 +35:17 151
TT 21 WV Schijndel ,, 21:25
41 41 +34:17 103
TT 18 Netherlands ,, 21:25
42 35 +24:08 44
Classic 18 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux ,, 21:25
43 54 +39:52 26
GC 20 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 21:25
44 45 +35:51 205
GC 23 Loving Potatoes Cycling Team ,, 21:25
45 40 +34:16 153
TT 19 WV Schijndel ,, 21:25
46 36 +26:18 142
Climber 20 VC Morteau-Montbenoît ,, 21:25
47 53 +38:54 192
Sprint 19 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 21:25
48 47 +36:18 132
TT 25 Team Stuttgart ,, 21:25
49 50 +37:24 164
TT 26 Watersley Race & Development CT ,, 21:25
50 58 +1:02:14 74
TT 25 Slovenia ,, 21:25
51 57 +55:47 42
TT 25 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 21:52 21:52
52 55 +39:57 121
Classic 19 Restore Cycling ,, 21:52
53 52 +38:48 22
Climber 19 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 21:52
54 49 +36:56 111
Sprint 25 NWV Groningen ,, 21:52
55 34 +23:38 96
TT 24 Germany ,, 21:52
56 33 +23:02 95
TT 38 Germany ,, 21:52
57 46 +36:17 36
Climber 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 21:52
58 56 +44:36 24
TT 23 Team Coop - Hitec Products 26:54 26:54
DNF 215
Classic 18 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 213
TT 20 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 214
TT 18 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 93
Classic 18 Germany -
DNF 91
TT 20 Germany -
DNF 113
TT 26 NWV Groningen -
DNF 116
TT 21 NWV Groningen -
DNF 75
Climber 18 Slovenia -
DNF 76
TT 19 Slovenia -
DNF 51
Climber 24 Czech Republic -
DNF 53
Sprint 18 Czech Republic -
DNF 55
TT 20 Czech Republic -
DNF 56
TT 39 Czech Republic -
DNF 123
TT 22 Restore Cycling -
DNF 35
TT 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 16
Classic 32 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. -
DNF 13
Sprint 21 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. -
DNF 14
TT 20 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. -
DNF 101
TT 21 Netherlands -
DNF 102
TT 21 Netherlands -
DNF 105
Sprint 26 Netherlands -
DNF 141
Sprint 20 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
DNF 144
TT 36 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
DNF 146
TT 21 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
DNF 83
Sprint 30 Belgium -
DNF 43
TT 30 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux -
DNF 45
TT 26 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux -
DNF 156
Sprint 17 WV Schijndel -
DNF 155
Sprint 18 WV Schijndel -
DNF 61
TT 20 Slovakia -
DNF 62
Classic 18 Slovakia -
DNF 65
Classic 18 Slovakia -
DNF 66
TT 19 Slovakia -
DNF 165
Sprint 19 Watersley Race & Development CT -
DNF 161
Sprint 20 Watersley Race & Development CT -
DNF 162
GC 25 Watersley Race & Development CT -
DNF 163
Sprint 19 Watersley Race & Development CT -
DNF 191
Climber 33 Lotus Cycling Team -
DNF 194
TT 21 Lotus Cycling Team -
DNF 196
TT 21 Lotus Cycling Team -
DNF 201
TT 31 Loving Potatoes Cycling Team -
DNF 206
TT 28 Loving Potatoes Cycling Team -
DNF 186
TT 19 Mat Atom Deweloper -
DNF 131
TT 18 Team Stuttgart -
DNF 171
TT 26 Team d.velop Ladies -
DNF 173
TT 28 Team d.velop Ladies -
DNF 175
TT 25 Team d.velop Ladies -
DNF 222
TT 22 Team CykloTrener -
DNF 224
TT Team CykloTrener -
DNF 226
TT 34 Team CykloTrener -
DNF 231
TT 31 Team WheelDivas -
DNF 233
TT 24 Team WheelDivas -
DNF 235
TT 23 Team WheelDivas -
DNF 236
TT 32 Team WheelDivas -
DNS 23
TT 22 Team Coop - Hitec Products -
DNS 154
Classic 18 WV Schijndel -