Search:  
topLogin
2017
-
»
«

2016»1st Tour de Flores (2.2)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+2:56101 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 32Team UKYO753:17:503:17:50
23+3:4054 García RicardoKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team32,,,,
31+0:0012 Whitehouse DanielTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team110:030:03
410+17:59134 Jung Woo-hoGeumsan Insam Cello 18Geumsan Insam Cello1:291:29
59+13:05131 Choe Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello 26Geumsan Insam Cello2:502:50
67+11:4324 Talbot BrodieSt George Merida 27St George Merida,,2:50
76+8:4311 Suryadi DadiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,2:50
84+6:0951 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team,,2:50
938+1:03:2834 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder6:156:15
1019+29:1871 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team 31LX - IIBS Cycling team6:176:17
1132+54:3031 Gichora Kamau JosephKenyan Riders Downunder 23Kenyan Riders Downunder7:167:16
1224+39:2552 Aso KeisukeKinan Cycling Team 24Kinan Cycling Team7:367:36
1313+24:4591 Nieto Edgar Nohales7 Eleven-Sava RBP 297 Eleven-Sava RBP8:208:20
145+8:31141 Manulang RobinIndonesia 29Indonesia,,8:20
158+12:1092 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven-Sava RBP 267 Eleven-Sava RBP,,8:20
1623+36:494 Desriac LoïcSingha Infinite Cycling Team 26Singha Infinite Cycling Team8:578:57
1714+25:3083 Suryadi BambangBlack Inc Cycling Team 26Black Inc Cycling Team9:269:26
1811+18:2232 Mwangi SamwelKenyan Riders Downunder 32Kenyan Riders Downunder10:0310:03
1927+45:4965 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team11:1911:19
2016+26:22145 Novardianto JamalidinIndonesia 21Indonesia11:5811:58
2136+1:01:4584 Griffin LoganBlack Inc Cycling Team 21Black Inc Cycling Team,,11:58
2212+21:1953 Sulzberger WesleyKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team,,11:58
2318+27:14151 Susanto TontonSAKB 42SAKB,,11:58
2417+27:0535 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder,,11:58
2521+33:5493 Ravina Jonipher7 Eleven-Sava RBP 347 Eleven-Sava RBP16:3216:32
2629+47:3123 Wood NicholasSt George Merida 25St George Merida,,16:32
2715+25:5894 Cayubit Boots Ryan7 Eleven-Sava RBP 247 Eleven-Sava RBP16:3416:34
2846+1:12:1842 Iswana ArinPegasus Continental Cycling Team 26Pegasus Continental Cycling Team16:5316:53
2940+1:05:201 Buijk BartSingha Infinite Cycling Team 23Singha Infinite Cycling Team,,16:53
3031+50:58132 Jung Ji MinGeumsan Insam Cello 24Geumsan Insam Cello,,16:53
3126+44:22161 Hibatulah JamalKFC Cycling Team 19KFC Cycling Team,,16:53
3235+58:003 Magnan Nicolas PierreSingha Infinite Cycling Team 40Singha Infinite Cycling Team17:2617:26
3330+50:04154 Suparman ImanSAKB 30SAKB17:4717:47
3441+1:05:5713 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,17:47
3544+1:10:1815 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,17:47
3620+30:4744 Cahyadi AimanPegasus Continental Cycling Team 22Pegasus Continental Cycling Team19:2119:21
3739+1:03:54153 Warseno SAKB 29SAKB,,19:21
3833+55:03163 Gani AbdulKFC Cycling Team 23KFC Cycling Team,,19:21
3943+1:10:04143 Riyadi ElanIndonesia 27Indonesia20:1620:16
4025+40:2281 Nederlof LexBlack Inc Cycling Team 49Black Inc Cycling Team,,20:16
4122+35:1463 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team22:0822:08
4256+1:30:51183 Lesmana DaniPrima Indonesia 24Prima Indonesia22:3422:34
4328+47:31112 Culey MarcusSwiss Wellness Team 22Swiss Wellness Team,,22:34
4442+1:08:5625 Cameron TimothySt George Merida 25St George Merida,,22:34
4558+1:34:15172 Ariehaan RyanCustoms Cycling Club 37Customs Cycling Club23:1623:16
4648+1:18:07184 Setiawan Andreas Odie PurnamaPrima Indonesia 19Prima Indonesia24:1924:19
4750+1:24:5995 Perez Dominic7 Eleven-Sava RBP 217 Eleven-Sava RBP,,24:19
4859+1:35:56152 Soleh AbdulSAKB 23SAKB,,24:19
4957+1:33:3043 Rohendi TetenPegasus Continental Cycling Team 20Pegasus Continental Cycling Team26:0626:06
5045+1:11:052 Fast KonstantinSingha Infinite Cycling Team 39Singha Infinite Cycling Team26:1426:14
5162+1:47:39102 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO26:1926:19
5247+1:17:1755 Itami KenjiKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team,,26:19
5360+1:38:05103 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO 21Team UKYO,,26:19
5437+1:03:16195 Taufik MuhammadBRCC 29BRCC,,26:19
5534+56:13162 Arifin Muhammah ImamKFC Cycling Team 20KFC Cycling Team,,26:19
5663+1:49:59104 Nakai TadaakiTeam UKYO 19Team UKYO,,26:19
5752+1:28:3561 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,26:19
5849+1:22:15192 Eko Wahyudi NandraBRCC BRCC27:1627:16
5966+2:09:0173 Yeon Je SungLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team,,27:16
6053+1:29:17173 Irawan JefriCustoms Cycling Club 22Customs Cycling Club,,27:16
6161+1:46:3875 Park Byeong-seokLX - IIBS Cycling team 19LX - IIBS Cycling team27:2427:24
6265+2:00:2285 Schuurhuis RienBlack Inc Cycling Team 33Black Inc Cycling Team,,27:24
6354+1:29:43144 Patria Dinawan RastraIndonesia 27Indonesia,,27:24
6455+1:30:27142 Wijaya EndraIndonesia 29Indonesia33:1833:18
6567+2:15:57171 Priya Prasetya HeksaCustoms Cycling Club 32Customs Cycling Club,,33:18
6668+2:19:23182 van Aert BernardPrima Indonesia 18Prima Indonesia35:1335:13
6751+1:27:33191 Nurhidayah Eko BayuBRCC 25BRCC35:3835:38
6864+1:53:0945 Prilanji FitoPegasus Continental Cycling Team 24Pegasus Continental Cycling Team36:3736:37
OTL+ - 18:11:4341 Ali Sahbana AgungPegasus Continental Cycling Team 28Pegasus Continental Cycling Team -3:17:50 -3:17:50
OTL+ - 18:11:43164 Juangga SelamatKFC Cycling Team 24KFC Cycling Team,, -3:17:50
OTL+ - 18:11:43165 Fajar MaruliKFC Cycling Team 27KFC Cycling Team,, -3:17:50
OTL+ - 18:11:4364 Yan MengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,, -3:17:50
OTL+ - 18:11:4362 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,, -3:17:50
OTL+ - 18:11:43133 Jung EunseongGeumsan Insam Cello 26Geumsan Insam Cello,, -3:17:50
DNF+ - 18:11:43185 Fathoni Muhamad NurPrima Indonesia 24Prima Indonesia,, -3:17:50
DNF+ - 18:11:43111 Featonby JesseSwiss Wellness Team 28Swiss Wellness Team,, -3:17:50
DNF+ - 18:11:4382 Fitrianto HariBlack Inc Cycling Team 31Black Inc Cycling Team,, -3:17:50
DSQ+ - 18:11:4372 Park SanghongLX - IIBS Cycling team 27LX - IIBS Cycling team,, -3:17:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-12 Whitehouse DanielTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team4025 18:11:43 18:11:43
23▲1101 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 32Team UKYO30182:562:56
35▲254 García RicardoKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team25143:403:40
44-51 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team20116:096:09
52▼3141 Manulang RobinIndonesia 29Indonesia1588:318:31
69▲311 Suryadi DadiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team1068:438:43
711▲424 Talbot BrodieSt George Merida 27St George Merida5411:4311:43
86▼292 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven-Sava RBP 267 Eleven-Sava RBP3312:1012:10
914▲5131 Choe Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello 26Geumsan Insam Cello3213:0513:05
1022▲12134 Jung Woo-hoGeumsan Insam Cello 18Geumsan Insam Cello3117:5917:59
1110▼132 Mwangi SamwelKenyan Riders Downunder 32Kenyan Riders Downunder18:2218:22
1212-53 Sulzberger WesleyKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team21:1921:19
1321▲891 Nieto Edgar Nohales7 Eleven-Sava RBP 297 Eleven-Sava RBP24:4524:45
1420▲683 Suryadi BambangBlack Inc Cycling Team 26Black Inc Cycling Team25:3025:30
1513▼294 Cayubit Boots Ryan7 Eleven-Sava RBP 247 Eleven-Sava RBP25:5825:58
1617▲1145 Novardianto JamalidinIndonesia 21Indonesia26:2226:22
1718▲135 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder27:0527:05
1819▲1151 Susanto TontonSAKB 42SAKB27:1427:14
1926▲771 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team 31LX - IIBS Cycling team29:1829:18
2015▼544 Cahyadi AimanPegasus Continental Cycling Team 22Pegasus Continental Cycling Team30:4730:47
2123▲293 Ravina Jonipher7 Eleven-Sava RBP 347 Eleven-Sava RBP33:5433:54
2216▼663 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team35:1435:14
2329▲64 Desriac LoïcSingha Infinite Cycling Team 26Singha Infinite Cycling Team36:4936:49
2432▲852 Aso KeisukeKinan Cycling Team 24Kinan Cycling Team39:2539:25
2524▼181 Nederlof LexBlack Inc Cycling Team 49Black Inc Cycling Team40:2240:22
2628▲2161 Hibatulah JamalKFC Cycling Team 19KFC Cycling Team44:2244:22
2735▲865 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team45:4945:49
2827▼1112 Culey MarcusSwiss Wellness Team 22Swiss Wellness Team47:3147:31
2931▲223 Wood NicholasSt George Merida 25St George Merida,,47:31
3033▲3154 Suparman ImanSAKB 30SAKB50:0450:04
3134▲3132 Jung Ji MinGeumsan Insam Cello 24Geumsan Insam Cello50:5850:58
3242▲1031 Gichora Kamau JosephKenyan Riders Downunder 23Kenyan Riders Downunder54:3054:30
3336▲3163 Gani AbdulKFC Cycling Team 23KFC Cycling Team55:0355:03
3430▼4162 Arifin Muhammah ImamKFC Cycling Team 20KFC Cycling Team56:1356:13
3538▲33 Magnan Nicolas PierreSingha Infinite Cycling Team 40Singha Infinite Cycling Team58:0058:00
3645▲984 Griffin LoganBlack Inc Cycling Team 21Black Inc Cycling Team1:01:451:01:45
3737-195 Taufik MuhammadBRCC 29BRCC1:03:161:03:16
3857▲1934 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder1:03:281:03:28
3939-153 Warseno SAKB 29SAKB1:03:541:03:54
4044▲41 Buijk BartSingha Infinite Cycling Team 23Singha Infinite Cycling Team1:05:201:05:20
4143▲213 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team1:05:571:05:57
4241▼125 Cameron TimothySt George Merida 25St George Merida1:08:561:08:56
4346▲3143 Riyadi ElanIndonesia 27Indonesia1:10:041:10:04
4449▲515 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team1:10:181:10:18
4540▼52 Fast KonstantinSingha Infinite Cycling Team 39Singha Infinite Cycling Team1:11:051:11:05
4655▲942 Iswana ArinPegasus Continental Cycling Team 26Pegasus Continental Cycling Team1:12:181:12:18
4747-55 Itami KenjiKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team1:17:171:17:17
4852▲4184 Setiawan Andreas Odie PurnamaPrima Indonesia 19Prima Indonesia1:18:071:18:07
4954▲5192 Eko Wahyudi NandraBRCC BRCC1:22:151:22:15
5058▲895 Perez Dominic7 Eleven-Sava RBP 217 Eleven-Sava RBP1:24:591:24:59
5148▼3191 Nurhidayah Eko BayuBRCC 25BRCC1:27:331:27:33
5260▲861 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team1:28:351:28:35
5359▲6173 Irawan JefriCustoms Cycling Club 22Customs Cycling Club1:29:171:29:17
5461▲7144 Patria Dinawan RastraIndonesia 27Indonesia1:29:431:29:43
5556▲1142 Wijaya EndraIndonesia 29Indonesia1:30:271:30:27
5663▲7183 Lesmana DaniPrima Indonesia 24Prima Indonesia1:30:511:30:51
5762▲543 Rohendi TetenPegasus Continental Cycling Team 20Pegasus Continental Cycling Team1:33:301:33:30
5864▲6172 Ariehaan RyanCustoms Cycling Club 37Customs Cycling Club1:34:151:34:15
5965▲6152 Soleh AbdulSAKB 23SAKB1:35:561:35:56
6066▲6103 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO 21Team UKYO1:38:051:38:05
6169▲875 Park Byeong-seokLX - IIBS Cycling team 19LX - IIBS Cycling team1:46:381:46:38
6270▲8102 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO1:47:391:47:39
6371▲8104 Nakai TadaakiTeam UKYO 19Team UKYO1:49:591:49:59
6467▲345 Prilanji FitoPegasus Continental Cycling Team 24Pegasus Continental Cycling Team1:53:091:53:09
6572▲785 Schuurhuis RienBlack Inc Cycling Team 33Black Inc Cycling Team2:00:222:00:22
6674▲873 Yeon Je SungLX - IIBS Cycling team 29LX - IIBS Cycling team2:09:012:09:01
6775▲8171 Priya Prasetya HeksaCustoms Cycling Club 32Customs Cycling Club2:15:572:15:57
6876▲8182 van Aert BernardPrima Indonesia 18Prima Indonesia2:19:232:19:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-101 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 32Team UKYO52
22-12 Whitehouse DanielTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team37
38▲554 García RicardoKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team30
43▼165 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team23
55-51 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team22
66-63 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team18
77-141 Manulang RobinIndonesia 29Indonesia18
89▲171 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team 31LX - IIBS Cycling team17
910▲192 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven-Sava RBP 267 Eleven-Sava RBP16
1013▲3131 Choe Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello 26Geumsan Insam Cello16
1112▲111 Suryadi DadiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team14
1211▼153 Sulzberger WesleyKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team12
1315▲224 Talbot BrodieSt George Merida 27St George Merida11
14-134 Jung Woo-hoGeumsan Insam Cello 18Geumsan Insam Cello7
1516▲144 Cahyadi AimanPegasus Continental Cycling Team 22Pegasus Continental Cycling Team6
1618▲2132 Jung Ji MinGeumsan Insam Cello 24Geumsan Insam Cello5
1719▲2153 Warseno SAKB 29SAKB5
1820▲283 Suryadi BambangBlack Inc Cycling Team 26Black Inc Cycling Team4
1921▲232 Mwangi SamwelKenyan Riders Downunder 32Kenyan Riders Downunder2
2022▲24 Desriac LoïcSingha Infinite Cycling Team 26Singha Infinite Cycling Team2
21-34 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder2
2224▲245 Prilanji FitoPegasus Continental Cycling Team 24Pegasus Continental Cycling Team2
2325▲2191 Nurhidayah Eko BayuBRCC 25BRCC1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲251 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team118
21▼165 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team109
34▲112 Whitehouse DanielTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team91
42▼263 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team84
55-101 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 32Team UKYO79
66-54 García RicardoKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team49
712▲571 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team 31LX - IIBS Cycling team42
88-83 Suryadi BambangBlack Inc Cycling Team 26Black Inc Cycling Team35
97▼224 Talbot BrodieSt George Merida 27St George Merida26
1113▲211 Suryadi DadiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team19
1211▼1131 Choe Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello 26Geumsan Insam Cello19
1316▲353 Sulzberger WesleyKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team16
1414-84 Griffin LoganBlack Inc Cycling Team 21Black Inc Cycling Team15
15-4 Desriac LoïcSingha Infinite Cycling Team 26Singha Infinite Cycling Team11
1617▲145 Prilanji FitoPegasus Continental Cycling Team 24Pegasus Continental Cycling Team10
1718▲194 Cayubit Boots Ryan7 Eleven-Sava RBP 247 Eleven-Sava RBP9
1820▲291 Nieto Edgar Nohales7 Eleven-Sava RBP 297 Eleven-Sava RBP8
1921▲292 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven-Sava RBP 267 Eleven-Sava RBP7
20-132 Jung Ji MinGeumsan Insam Cello 24Geumsan Insam Cello6
2122▲161 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team6
2223▲1145 Novardianto JamalidinIndonesia 21Indonesia3
2326▲334 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder2
2425▲115 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team2
2527▲2152 Soleh AbdulSAKB 23SAKB1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Kinan Cycling Team  55:02:15 55:02:15
22- 7 Eleven-Sava RBP 29:5529:55
33- Kenyan Riders Downunder 30:4530:45
45▲1 Terengganu Cycling Team 34:5934:59
57▲2 Geumsan Insam Cello 49:1849:18
64▼2 Black Inc Cycling Team 54:5754:57
76▼1 Indonesia 1:03:091:03:09
88- Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 1:34:001:34:00
910▲1 St George Merida 1:37:271:37:27
1011▲1 SAKB 1:45:231:45:23
119▼2 KFC Cycling Team 1:45:481:45:48
1212- Singha Infinite Cycling Team 2:00:102:00:10
1313- Pegasus Continental Cycling Team 2:30:042:30:04
1415▲1 LX - IIBS Cycling team 2:52:412:52:41
1516▲1 Team UKYO 2:53:112:53:11
1614▼2 BRCC 3:11:313:11:31
1717- Prima Indonesia 4:09:464:09:46
1818- Customs Cycling Club 4:52:234:52:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 23rd May 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/tourdeflores
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07565 sec.