1 44 +32:04 65
Sprint 27 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 7 5 3:34:14
2 3 +3:35 101
GC 32 Team UKYO 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 18 +10:14 131
TT 26 Geumsan Insam Cello 1 1 0:02 0:02
4 2 +0:10 141
Sprint 28 Indonesia ,, 0:02
5 7 +4:10 82
Sprint 30 Black Inc Cycling Team ,, 0:02
6 6 +3:53 51
GC 32 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 0:02
7 5 +3:49 92
Sprint 26 7 Eleven-Sava RBP ,, 0:02
8 1 +0:00 12
GC 21 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:02
9 4 +3:45 54
Sprint 28 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 0:02
10 8 +4:10 111
GC 28 Swiss Wellness Team ,, 0:02
11 9 +4:14 62
Sprint 21 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 1:17 1:17
12 16 +8:52 24
TT 27 St. George Merida Cycling Team 1:58 1:58
13 45 +32:48 31
TT 23 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 1:58
14 35 +25:37 161
Sprint 19 KFC Cycling Team 2:05 2:05
15 12 +6:31 32
TT 32 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 2:05
16 21 +12:21 35
Sprint 27 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 2:05
17 20 +12:21 83
Sprint 26 Black Inc Cycling Team ,, 2:05
18 11 +5:52 11
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 2:05
19 14 +6:38 94
TT 24 7 Eleven-Sava RBP 2:09 2:09
20 36 +25:38 154
Sprint 30 SAKB 2:14 2:14
21 22 +12:30 151
GC 42 SAKB ,, 2:14
22 23 +12:36 145
Sprint 21 Indonesia 2:23 2:23
23 17 +9:21 33
TT 25 Kenyan Riders Downunder 2:34 2:34
24 31 +22:11 112
Sprint 22 Swiss Wellness Team 3:28 3:28
25 26 +13:44 134
Classic 18 Geumsan Insam Cello 3:31 3:31
26 27 +13:47 162
Sprint 20 KFC Cycling Team 3:34 3:34
27 28 +13:48 63
GC 23 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 3:34
28 29 +13:50 81
Sprint 49 Black Inc Cycling Team ,, 3:34
29 13 +6:35 53
Sprint 29 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 3:34
30 24 +12:40 91
Sprint 29 7 Eleven-Sava RBP ,, 3:34
31 19 +10:25 71
Sprint 31 LX - IIBS Cycling team ,, 3:34
32 10 +4:47 44
Classic 22 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team 3:49 3:49
33 32 +22:54 2
Sprint 39 Singha Infinite Cycling Team ,, 3:49
34 15 +8:18 93
Sprint 34 7 Eleven-Sava RBP ,, 3:49
35 33 +22:54 25
Classic 25 St. George Merida Cycling Team ,, 3:49
36 41 +29:03 52
Climber 24 Kinan Cycling Team 5:31 5:31
37 37 +28:13 23
TT 25 St. George Merida Cycling Team ,, 5:31
38 61 +49:03 72
Sprint 27 LX - IIBS Cycling team ,, 5:31
39 51 +39:25 143
TT 27 Indonesia ,, 5:31
40 42 +29:03 15
Sprint 24 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 5:31
41 43 +31:53 153
Climber 29 SAKB ,, 5:31
42 40 +29:03 163
Sprint 23 KFC Cycling Team ,, 5:31
43 34 +24:17 195
Sprint 29 BRCC ,, 5:31
44 30 +16:41 132
Sprint 24 Geumsan Insam Cello 6:25 6:25
45 53 +41:08 184
TT 19 Prima Indonesia 7:14 7:14
46 46 +33:40 84
Classic 21 Black Inc Cycling Team 8:33 8:33
47 38 +28:22 3
Sprint 40 Singha Infinite Cycling Team ,, 8:33
48 25 +13:04 4
Sprint 26 Singha Infinite Cycling Team 9:45 9:45
49 47 +35:12 142
Sprint 29 Indonesia ,, 9:45
50 68 +55:30 165
Sprint 27 KFC Cycling Team 13:03 13:03
51 48 +35:47 1
Sprint 23 Singha Infinite Cycling Team 13:05 13:05
52 60 +48:17 43
Sprint 20 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team 14:23 14:23
53 62 +49:16 114
Sprint 19 Swiss Wellness Team 16:57 16:57
54 75 +1:13:13 135
TT 19 Geumsan Insam Cello ,, 16:57
55 49 +36:02 55
Sprint 27 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 16:57
56 52 +40:28 41
Sprint 28 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team ,, 16:57
57 39 +28:36 13
Sprint 25 Terengganu Cycling Team 18:23 18:23
58 54 +41:55 61
GC 27 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 18:23
59 80 +1:22:41 133
Sprint 26 Geumsan Insam Cello 19:33 19:33
60 50 +39:15 191
Sprint 25 BRCC 19:35 19:35
61 56 +45:02 42
Sprint 26 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team ,, 19:35
62 57 +45:02 173
Sprint 22 Customs Cycling Club ,, 19:35
63 55 +42:19 192
Sprint 31 BRCC 19:37 19:37
64 59 +48:00 95
Sprint 21 7 Eleven-Sava RBP 19:42 19:42
65 66 +53:04 45
Climber 24 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team 20:46 20:46
66 67 +55:25 34
Climber 26 Kenyan Riders Downunder 21:44 21:44
67 69 +55:37 183
Sprint 24 Prima Indonesia 21:57 21:57
68 63 +49:39 144
Sprint 26 Indonesia ,, 21:57
69 70 +57:52 102
GC 25 Team UKYO 25:36 25:36
70 72 +1:01:47 75
Sprint 19 LX - IIBS Cycling team 27:53 27:53
71 76 +1:18:17 73
Sprint 29 LX - IIBS Cycling team ,, 27:53
72 74 +1:09:30 85
Sprint 33 Black Inc Cycling Team ,, 27:53
73 78 +1:20:26 171
Sprint 32 Customs Cycling Club ,, 27:53
74 65 +51:25 172
Sprint 37 Customs Cycling Club ,, 27:53
75 64 +51:25 103
Sprint 21 Team UKYO ,, 27:53
76 71 +1:00:12 104
Climber 19 Team UKYO ,, 27:53
77 73 +1:07:40 152
Sprint 23 SAKB ,, 27:53
78 58 +46:42 164
Sprint 24 KFC Cycling Team ,, 27:53
79 82 +1:30:30 64
Sprint YAN Meng Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 27:53
80 79 +1:20:32 182
Climber 18 Prima Indonesia 30:08 30:08
81 81 +1:26:19 21
Sprint 22 St. George Merida Cycling Team 30:25 30:25
82 77 +1:18:49 185
Sprint 24 Prima Indonesia ,, 30:25
DNF 74
Sprint 26 LX - IIBS Cycling team -
DNF 22
Sprint 21 St. George Merida Cycling Team -
DNF 124
Sprint 22 Oliver's Real Food -
DNF 122
Sprint 19 Oliver's Real Food -
DNF 181
Sprint 31 Prima Indonesia -