1 1 +0:00 41
Classic 35 Team Jumbo-Visma 50 50 3:14:02
2 2 +0:10 104
Classic 25 Valcar - Travel & Service 40 30 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:12 61
Climber 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing 30 18 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:18 2
Classic 30 Trek - Segafredo 25 13 0:02 0:02
5 5 +0:28 153
Sprint 20 Le Col - Wahoo 20 10 0:12 0:12
6 6 +0:35 56
Sprint 23 Team DSM 18 7 0:29 0:29
7 9 +0:45 141
Classic 19 Plantur-Pura 15 4 ,, 0:29
8 8 +0:45 122
Sprint 25 Liv Racing Xstra 10 3 ,, 0:29
9 7 +0:41 22
Classic 26 Team SD Worx 8 2 ,, 0:29
10 13 +0:45 94
Classic 29 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 6 1 ,, 0:29
11 12 +0:45 71
Climber 38 UAE Team ADQ ,, 0:29
12 10 +0:45 21
Classic 25 Team SD Worx ,, 0:29
13 11 +0:45 63
Climber 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:29
14 60 +2:25 92
Sprint 23 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 0:29
15 14 +0:50 221
Climber 28 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 0:34 0:34
16 17 +0:50 51
Climber 23 Team DSM ,, 0:34
17 22 +0:50 84
Climber 23 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 0:34
18 19 +0:50 24
Climber 36 Team SD Worx ,, 0:34
19 23 +0:50 42
TT 23 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:34
20 15 +0:50 14
Sprint 22 Movistar Team ,, 0:34
21 34 +1:07 214
TT 29 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 0:34
22 27 +0:50 151
TT 24 Le Col - Wahoo ,, 0:34
23 30 +0:50 171
Classic 21 AG Insurance - NXTG Team ,, 0:34
24 24 +0:50 164
Classic 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:34
25 20 +0:50 121
Climber 25 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 0:34
26 29 +0:50 131
Climber 27 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 0:34
27 35 +1:07 5
Classic 20 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:34
28 21 +0:50 196
Classic 20 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:34
29 18 +0:50 11
Classic 39 Movistar Team ,, 0:34
30 28 +0:50 175
Classic 20 AG Insurance - NXTG Team ,, 0:34
31 38 +1:07 215
Climber 31 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 0:34
32 39 +1:07 62
Climber 33 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:34
33 16 +0:50 64
Classic 34 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:34
34 36 +1:07 43
TT 27 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:34
35 25 +0:50 55
Climber 24 Team DSM ,, 0:34
36 42 +1:07 162
Classic 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:34
37 48 +1:19 46
Classic 23 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:34
38 37 +1:07 193
Classic 30 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:34
39 26 +0:50 52
Classic 21 Team DSM ,, 0:34
40 44 +1:15 231
Climber 20 Human Powered Health 0:42 0:42
41 33 +1:02 44
Sprint 34 Team Jumbo-Visma 0:46 0:46
42 32 +1:02 3
Classic 32 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:46
43 43 +1:08 91
TT 34 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 0:52 0:52
44 65 +3:34 236
Classic 28 Human Powered Health 0:56 0:56
45 45 +1:16 142
Sprint 31 Plantur-Pura 1:00 1:00
46 46 +1:16 72
Classic 35 UAE Team ADQ ,, 1:00
47 47 +1:18 16
Classic 29 Movistar Team 1:02 1:02
48 31 +0:50 36
Climber 23 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 0:34 0:34
49 49 +1:42 1
Classic 24 Trek - Segafredo 1:26 1:26
50 41 +1:07 195
Climber 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:34 0:34
51 40 +1:07 93
Climber 24 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 0:34
52 50 +1:42 154
Sprint 26 Le Col - Wahoo 1:26 1:26
53 51 +1:54 31
Climber 26 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 1:38 1:38
54 56 +2:09 6
TT 35 Trek - Segafredo ,, 1:38
55 53 +1:54 25
TT 30 Team SD Worx ,, 1:38
56 54 +1:54 102
Climber 27 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 1:38
57 62 +2:50 222
Classic 28 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 1:38
58 58 +2:11 232
Climber 24 Human Powered Health ,, 1:38
59 57 +2:11 234
Climber 22 Human Powered Health ,, 1:38
60 55 +1:54 235
Classic 23 Human Powered Health ,, 1:38
61 52 +1:54 113
Classic 21 Cofidis Women Team ,, 1:38
62 59 +2:11 174
Classic 24 AG Insurance - NXTG Team ,, 1:38
63 131 +12:01 216
Sprint 25 St Michel - Auber93 WE 2:07 2:07
64 61 +2:36 132
Classic 23 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 2:20 2:20
65 63 +3:07 66
Climber 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing 2:51 2:51
66 64 +3:14 144
Climber 24 Plantur-Pura 2:58 2:58
67 66 +3:36 133
Climber 33 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 3:20 3:20
68 74 +3:38 184
Climber 21 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 3:22 3:22
69 84 +3:55 233
Climber 30 Human Powered Health ,, 3:22
70 86 +3:55 111
Climber 40 Cofidis Women Team ,, 3:22
71 88 +3:55 226
TT 42 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 3:22
72 137 +15:40 112
Sprint 25 Cofidis Women Team ,, 3:22
73 75 +3:38 32
Classic 30 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope ,, 3:22
74 82 +3:53 152
GC 25 Le Col - Wahoo ,, 3:22
75 85 +3:55 135
TT 38 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 3:22
76 73 +3:38 75
Classic 33 UAE Team ADQ ,, 3:22
77 89 +3:55 165
Climber 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 3:22
78 67 +3:38 34
Classic 21 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope ,, 3:22
79 79 +3:38 76
Climber 29 UAE Team ADQ ,, 3:22
80 68 +3:38 211
Classic 22 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 3:22
81 93 +4:07 115
Sprint 23 Cofidis Women Team ,, 3:22
82 87 +3:55 95
Classic 25 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 3:22
83 83 +3:53 145
Classic 25 Plantur-Pura ,, 3:22
84 90 +3:55 96
Sprint 25 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 3:22
85 91 +3:55 123
TT 28 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 3:22
86 69 +3:38 163
Climber 29 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 3:22
87 71 +3:38 35
Classic 22 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope ,, 3:22
88 76 +3:38 201
TT 27 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime ,, 3:22
89 70 +3:38 83
Climber 26 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 3:22
90 81 +3:38 125
GC 21 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 3:22
91 72 +3:38 15
Climber 25 Movistar Team ,, 3:22
92 77 +3:38 124
Classic 28 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 3:22
93 80 +3:38 26
Classic 32 Team SD Worx ,, 3:22
94 78 +3:38 74
TT 23 UAE Team ADQ ,, 3:22
95 96 +4:33 12
TT 31 Movistar Team 3:46 3:46
96 94 +4:19 13
Climber 28 Movistar Team ,, 3:46
97 92 +4:04 82
Climber 29 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3:48 3:48
98 95 +4:30 204
Climber 28 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime 3:57 3:57
99 97 +4:37 161
Climber 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:04 4:04
100 98 +4:50 86
Climber 25 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4:17 4:17
101 136 +15:28 116
Climber 43 Cofidis Women Team 4:46 4:46
102 106 +5:58 205
Classic 21 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime ,, 4:46
103 99 +5:05 54
Sprint 23 Team DSM 4:49 4:49
104 100 +5:05 203
Classic 22 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime ,, 4:49
105 123 +8:55 185
TT 22 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 5:13 5:13
106 101 +5:46 181
Climber 31 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:13
107 102 +5:46 186
Climber 25 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:13
108 107 +6:25 224
TT 30 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 5:13
109 103 +5:46 126
Climber 29 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 5:13
110 104 +5:46 134
Climber 33 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 5:13
111 108 +6:25 136
Climber 20 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 5:13
112 109 +6:25 143
Sprint 31 Plantur-Pura ,, 5:13
113 105 +5:46 182
Climber 27 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:13
114 111 +6:58 191
TT 34 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 6:25 6:25
115 113 +6:58 194
TT 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:25
116 125 +9:25 45
Climber 21 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 6:25
117 135 +14:50 223
Classic 19 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 6:25
118 127 +9:56 23
Sprint 35 Team SD Worx ,, 6:25
119 114 +7:10 53
Classic 22 Team DSM ,, 6:25
120 115 +7:10 156
Classic 25 Le Col - Wahoo ,, 6:25
121 112 +6:58 155
Classic 26 Le Col - Wahoo ,, 6:25
122 110 +6:58 183
Climber 24 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:25
123 116 +7:37 4
TT 33 Trek - Segafredo ,, 6:25
124 117 +7:37 192
Classic 29 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:25
125 118 +8:21 85
Climber 31 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 6:25
126 120 +8:45 106
Classic 27 Valcar - Travel & Service 8:29 8:29
127 121 +8:45 101
Climber 24 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 8:29
128 119 +8:45 103
Climber 20 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 8:29
129 122 +8:45 105
Sprint 28 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 8:29
130 124 +9:02 213
Climber 33 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 8:29
131 129 +10:25 166
TT 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 8:29
132 133 +12:59 212
Classic 22 St Michel - Auber93 WE 8:36 8:36
133 126 +9:51 176
TT 21 AG Insurance - NXTG Team 9:35 9:35
134 128 +10:12 65
Climber 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing 9:39 9:39
135 130 +11:04 81
Climber 34 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 9:52 9:52
136 132 +12:57 172
Classic 21 AG Insurance - NXTG Team 11:45 11:45
137 134 +13:51 206
Climber 20 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime 13:35 13:35
138 138 +24:28 202
Climber 22 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime 22:32 22:32
OTL 73
Climber 36 UAE Team ADQ 30:51 30:51
DNF 33
Climber 24 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope -
DNF 173
Classic 20 AG Insurance - NXTG Team -
DNF 146
TT 25 Plantur-Pura -