The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | +4:38 | 25 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 50 | 50 | 3:16:30 | ||
2 | 12 | +2:47 | 36 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 40 | 30 | 1:24 1:24 | ||
3 | 16 | +3:26 | 62 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 33 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | 18 | ,, 1:24 | ||
4 | 14 | +2:55 | 131 | Climber | EWERS Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 27 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 25 | 13 | ,, 1:24 | ||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | 41 | Classic | VOS Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma | 35 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 20 | 10 | 1:40 1:40 | ||
6 | 19 | +4:32 | 22 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx | 26 | Team SD Worx | 18 | 7 | ,, 1:40 | ||
7 | 2 | +0:16 | 104 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 15 | 4 | ,, 1:40 | ||
8 | 15 | +3:11 | 84 | Climber | ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 23 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 10 | 3 | ,, 1:40 | ||
9 | 4 | +0:21 | 2 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 8 | 2 | ,, 1:40 | ||
10 | 6 | +0:57 | 21 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | 25 | Team SD Worx | 6 | 1 | ,, 1:40 | ||
11 | 42 | +11:21 | 95 | Classic | LACH Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 1:40 | ||||
12 | 13 | +2:55 | 55 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | ,, 1:40 | ||||
13 | 8 | +1:14 | 11 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team | 39 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
14 | 7 | +1:05 | 51 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | ,, 1:40 | ||||
15 | 10 | +2:20 | 63 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:40 | ||||
16 | 3 | +0:16 | 61 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:40 | ||||
17 | 26 | +4:44 | 92 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 1:40 | ||||
18 | 5 | +0:51 | 24 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Team SD Worx | 36 | Team SD Worx | ,, 1:40 | ||||
19 | 9 | +1:48 | 31 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | ,, 1:40 | ||||
20 | 32 | +5:37 | 144 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Plantur-Pura | 24 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 1:40 | ||||
21 | 34 | +6:19 | 162 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:40 | ||||
22 | 47 | +13:57 | 103 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 1:40 | ||||
23 | 33 | +6:07 | 32 | Classic | BROWN Grace FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | ,, 1:40 | ||||
24 | 20 | +4:32 | 6 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:40 | ||||
25 | 29 | +5:11 | 82 | Climber | FAULKNER Kristen Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 29 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 1:40 | ||||
26 | 52 | +15:49 | 111 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Cofidis Women Team | 40 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
27 | 17 | +3:49 | 43 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
28 | 21 | +4:34 | 195 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
29 | 35 | +6:53 | 83 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 26 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 2:32 | ||||
30 | 18 | +4:28 | 141 | Classic | DE WILDE Julie Plantur-Pura | 19 | Plantur-Pura | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
31 | 22 | +4:37 | 221 | Climber | DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 28 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | ,, 3:11 | ||||
32 | 25 | +4:44 | 171 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 21 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | ,, 3:11 | ||||
33 | 11 | +2:26 | 71 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi UAE Team ADQ | 38 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 3:11 | ||||
34 | 23 | +4:37 | 121 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra | 25 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 3:11 | ||||
35 | 27 | +4:50 | 52 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | ,, 3:11 | ||||
36 | 44 | +12:20 | 186 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:11 | ||||
37 | 31 | +5:32 | 16 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:11 | ||||
38 | 30 | +5:25 | 46 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 3:11 | ||||
39 | 36 | +7:36 | 44 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 3:11 | ||||
40 | 37 | +7:53 | 152 | GC | VAN AGT Eva Le Col - Wahoo | 25 | Le Col - Wahoo | ,, 3:11 | ||||
41 | 28 | +5:01 | 5 | Classic | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 3:11 | ||||
42 | 40 | +10:21 | 26 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team SD Worx | 32 | Team SD Worx | ,, 3:11 | ||||
43 | 38 | +8:25 | 1 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 3:11 | ||||
44 | 39 | +9:16 | 232 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Human Powered Health | 24 | Human Powered Health | 6:22 6:22 | ||||
45 | 43 | +11:32 | 76 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica UAE Team ADQ | 29 | UAE Team ADQ | 7:11 7:11 | ||||
46 | 48 | +14:21 | 35 | Classic | LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | ,, 7:11 | ||||
47 | 45 | +13:44 | 14 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 9:12 9:12 | ||||
48 | 41 | +11:08 | 214 | TT | DEMAY Coralie St Michel - Auber93 WE | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | ,, 9:12 | ||||
49 | 62 | +17:37 | 191 | TT | LOWDEN Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 9:30 9:30 | ||||
50 | 46 | +13:49 | 15 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 9:30 | ||||
51 | 55 | +16:12 | 56 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 9:51 9:51 | ||||
52 | 50 | +15:08 | 102 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar - Travel & Service | 27 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 9:51 | ||||
53 | 96 | +24:32 | 185 | TT | MORICHON Anais Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:51 | ||||
54 | 58 | +16:37 | 181 | Climber | COSTON Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:51 | ||||
55 | 49 | +14:30 | 93 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 9:51 | ||||
56 | 56 | +16:24 | 133 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 33 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 12:12 12:12 | ||||
57 | 59 | +16:38 | 201 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 27 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 12:17 12:17 | ||||
58 | 80 | +20:47 | 74 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike UAE Team ADQ | 23 | UAE Team ADQ | 13:37 13:37 | ||||
59 | 61 | +17:33 | 66 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 13:37 | ||||
60 | 91 | +23:01 | 34 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | ,, 13:37 | ||||
61 | 63 | +17:54 | 122 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Liv Racing Xstra | 25 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 13:37 | ||||
62 | 76 | +19:16 | 165 | Climber | SCHOENS Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 14:10 14:10 | ||||
63 | 108 | +27:06 | 53 | Classic | KOCH Franziska Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 14:10 | ||||
64 | 64 | +18:01 | 153 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Maike Le Col - Wahoo | 20 | Le Col - Wahoo | ,, 14:10 | ||||
65 | 114 | +30:30 | 172 | Classic | LOUW Anya AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 21 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | ,, 14:10 | ||||
66 | 67 | +18:23 | 175 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 20 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | ,, 14:10 | ||||
67 | 69 | +18:37 | 211 | Classic | BOILARD Simone St Michel - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | ,, 14:10 | ||||
68 | 65 | +18:18 | 94 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 14:10 | ||||
69 | 123 | +35:36 | 112 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team | 25 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 14:10 | ||||
70 | 53 | +15:55 | 196 | Classic | YSLAND Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 14:10 | ||||
71 | 66 | +18:23 | 64 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 34 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 14:10 | ||||
72 | 111 | +29:34 | 216 | Sprint | POMPANON Margot St Michel - Auber93 WE | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | ,, 14:10 | ||||
73 | 102 | +26:18 | 106 | Classic | VIGIE Margaux Valcar - Travel & Service | 27 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 14:10 | ||||
74 | 89 | +21:50 | 235 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Human Powered Health | 23 | Human Powered Health | ,, 14:10 | ||||
75 | 112 | +29:52 | 23 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Team SD Worx | 35 | Team SD Worx | ,, 14:10 | ||||
76 | 68 | +18:23 | 164 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 14:10 | ||||
77 | 70 | +18:37 | 124 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Liv Racing Xstra | 28 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 14:10 | ||||
78 | 107 | +26:54 | 155 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Le Col - Wahoo | 26 | Le Col - Wahoo | ,, 14:10 | ||||
79 | 122 | +34:16 | 65 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 14:10 | ||||
80 | 84 | +21:11 | 75 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia UAE Team ADQ | 33 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 14:10 | ||||
81 | 71 | +18:40 | 215 | Climber | FONSECA Barbara St Michel - Auber93 WE | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | ,, 14:10 | ||||
82 | 87 | +21:38 | 154 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Le Col - Wahoo | 26 | Le Col - Wahoo | ,, 14:10 | ||||
83 | 92 | +23:39 | 134 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 33 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 14:10 | ||||
84 | 77 | +19:27 | 113 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Cofidis Women Team | 21 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 14:10 | ||||
85 | 72 | +18:43 | 163 | Climber | FRAIN Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 14:10 | ||||
86 | 86 | +21:28 | 226 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 42 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | ,, 14:10 | ||||
87 | 105 | +26:40 | 132 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 23 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 14:10 | ||||
88 | 75 | +18:49 | 72 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta UAE Team ADQ | 35 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 14:10 | ||||
89 | 88 | +21:38 | 136 | Climber | VALLIERES Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 20 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 14:10 | ||||
90 | 85 | +21:28 | 233 | Climber | CHRISTOFOROU Antri Human Powered Health | 30 | Human Powered Health | ,, 14:10 | ||||
91 | 118 | +31:49 | 116 | Climber | LÉVÉNEZ Sandra Cofidis Women Team | 43 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 14:10 | ||||
92 | 119 | +32:03 | 135 | TT | NEWSOM Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 38 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 14:10 | ||||
93 | 93 | +23:51 | 96 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 14:10 | ||||
94 | 97 | +25:10 | 125 | GC | SMULDERS Silke Liv Racing Xstra | 21 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 14:10 | ||||
95 | 99 | +25:27 | 123 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Liv Racing Xstra | 28 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 14:10 | ||||
96 | 95 | +24:03 | 115 | Sprint | FORTIN Valentine Cofidis Women Team | 23 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 14:10 | ||||
97 | 90 | +22:25 | 161 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 14:10 | ||||
98 | 79 | +19:44 | 174 | Classic | MEERTENS Lone AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 24 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | ,, 14:10 | ||||
99 | 60 | +17:21 | 234 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health | 22 | Human Powered Health | ,, 14:10 | ||||
100 | 81 | +21:03 | 193 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 14:10 | ||||
101 | 129 | +41:42 | 212 | Classic | AVOINE Alison St Michel - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | ,, 14:10 | ||||
102 | 116 | +31:16 | 156 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Le Col - Wahoo | 25 | Le Col - Wahoo | ,, 14:10 | ||||
103 | 73 | +18:48 | 42 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 14:10 | ||||
104 | 94 | +23:58 | 224 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 30 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | ,, 14:10 | ||||
105 | 101 | +25:57 | 86 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 25 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 14:10 | ||||
106 | 57 | +16:35 | 142 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Plantur-Pura | 31 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 14:10 | ||||
107 | 103 | +26:21 | 143 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Plantur-Pura | 31 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 14:10 | ||||
108 | 82 | +21:04 | 91 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 34 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 14:10 | ||||
109 | 51 | +15:43 | 151 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Le Col - Wahoo | 24 | Le Col - Wahoo | ,, 14:10 | ||||
110 | 127 | +39:10 | 166 | TT | VAN ROOIJEN Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 14:10 | ||||
111 | 54 | +16:07 | 3 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek - Segafredo | 32 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 14:10 | ||||
112 | 74 | +18:48 | 231 | Climber | CHRISTIE Henrietta Human Powered Health | 20 | Human Powered Health | ,, 14:10 | ||||
113 | 100 | +25:42 | 126 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Liv Racing Xstra | 29 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 14:10 | ||||
114 | 98 | +25:19 | 4 | TT | THOMAS Leah Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 14:10 | ||||
115 | 121 | +33:29 | 45 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 14:10 | ||||
116 | 83 | +21:07 | 236 | Classic | WILLIAMS Lily Human Powered Health | 28 | Human Powered Health | ,, 14:10 | ||||
117 | 124 | +36:22 | 192 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 14:10 | ||||
118 | 78 | +19:39 | 184 | Climber | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 15:12 15:12 | ||||
119 | 109 | +27:37 | 12 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 17:09 17:09 | ||||
120 | 106 | +26:48 | 145 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Plantur-Pura | 25 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 17:09 | ||||
121 | 117 | +31:22 | 13 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 17:09 | ||||
122 | 104 | +26:30 | 183 | Climber | BIRIUKOVA Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 17:09 | ||||
123 | 115 | +30:39 | 101 | Climber | BARIL Olivia Valcar - Travel & Service | 24 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 18:22 18:22 | ||||
124 | 113 | +30:24 | 85 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 31 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 18:22 | ||||
125 | 128 | +39:51 | 182 | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20:05 20:05 | ||||
126 | 126 | +39:08 | 203 | Classic | GRANGIER India Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 22 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | ,, 20:05 | ||||
127 | 120 | +32:25 | 105 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar - Travel & Service | 28 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 20:08 20:08 | ||||
128 | 110 | +29:28 | 222 | Classic | BAUR Caroline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 28 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 23:15 23:15 | ||||
129 | 130 | +45:39 | 194 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24:06 24:06 | ||||
130 | 125 | +36:31 | 213 | Climber | BIDEAU Sandrine St Michel - Auber93 WE | 33 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | ,, 24:06 | ||||
DNF | 54 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 15%, or 3:45:59 (+29:29)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Classic | VOS Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma | 35 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 8 | 11:48:46 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 104 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 61 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 2 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 24 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Team SD Worx | 36 | Team SD Worx | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 21 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | 25 | Team SD Worx | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 51 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 11 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team | 39 | Movistar Team | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 31 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 63 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 71 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi UAE Team ADQ | 38 | UAE Team ADQ | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 36 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 55 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 131 | Climber | EWERS Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 27 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 2:55 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 84 | Climber | ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 23 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
16 | 28 | ▲12 | 62 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 33 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 43 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 141 | Classic | DE WILDE Julie Plantur-Pura | 19 | Plantur-Pura | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
19 | 32 | ▲13 | 22 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx | 26 | Team SD Worx | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||
20 | 33 | ▲13 | 6 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 4:32 | .. | |||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | 195 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 221 | Climber | DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 28 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 121 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra | 25 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 4:37 | .. | |||
24 | 65 | ▲41 | 25 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 171 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 21 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | 92 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 4:44 | .. | |||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 52 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 5 | Classic | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
29 | 37 | ▲8 | 82 | Climber | FAULKNER Kristen Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 29 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 46 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 16 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | 144 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Plantur-Pura | 24 | Plantur-Pura | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
33 | 54 | ▲21 | 32 | Classic | BROWN Grace FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |||
34 | 62 | ▲28 | 162 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |||
35 | 48 | ▲13 | 83 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 26 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||
36 | 51 | ▲15 | 44 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |||
37 | 64 | ▲27 | 152 | GC | VAN AGT Eva Le Col - Wahoo | 25 | Le Col - Wahoo | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
38 | 67 | ▲29 | 1 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 232 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Human Powered Health | 24 | Human Powered Health | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |||
40 | 80 | ▲40 | 26 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team SD Worx | 32 | Team SD Worx | 10:21 10:21 | .. | |||
41 | 24 | ▼17 | 214 | TT | DEMAY Coralie St Michel - Auber93 WE | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |||
42 | 93 | ▲51 | 95 | Classic | LACH Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | 76 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica UAE Team ADQ | 29 | UAE Team ADQ | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |||
44 | 88 | ▲44 | 186 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 12:20 12:20 | .. | |||
45 | 57 | ▲12 | 14 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 13:44 13:44 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 15 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 13:49 13:49 | .. | |||
47 | 106 | ▲59 | 103 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |||
48 | 78 | ▲30 | 35 | Classic | LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 14:21 14:21 | .. | |||
49 | 63 | ▲14 | 93 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |||
50 | 69 | ▲19 | 102 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar - Travel & Service | 27 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
51 | 19 | ▼32 | 151 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Le Col - Wahoo | 24 | Le Col - Wahoo | 15:43 15:43 | .. | |||
52 | 113 | ▲61 | 111 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Cofidis Women Team | 40 | Cofidis Women Team | 15:49 15:49 | .. | |||
53 | 22 | ▼31 | 196 | Classic | YSLAND Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 15:55 15:55 | .. | |||
54 | 25 | ▼29 | 3 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek - Segafredo | 32 | Trek - Segafredo | 16:07 16:07 | .. | |||
55 | 72 | ▲17 | 56 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 16:12 16:12 | .. | |||
56 | 42 | ▼14 | 133 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 33 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 16:24 16:24 | .. | |||
57 | 31 | ▼26 | 142 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Plantur-Pura | 31 | Plantur-Pura | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |||
58 | 73 | ▲15 | 181 | Climber | COSTON Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 16:37 16:37 | .. | |||
59 | 49 | ▼10 | 201 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 27 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 16:38 16:38 | .. | |||
60 | 36 | ▼24 | 234 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health | 22 | Human Powered Health | 17:21 17:21 | .. | |||
61 | 39 | ▼22 | 66 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 17:33 17:33 | .. | |||
62 | 86 | ▲24 | 191 | TT | LOWDEN Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 17:37 17:37 | .. | |||
63 | 46 | ▼17 | 122 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Liv Racing Xstra | 25 | Liv Racing Xstra | 17:54 17:54 | .. | |||
64 | 38 | ▼26 | 153 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Maike Le Col - Wahoo | 20 | Le Col - Wahoo | 18:01 18:01 | .. | |||
65 | 41 | ▼24 | 94 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 18:18 18:18 | .. | |||
66 | 43 | ▼23 | 64 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 34 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |||
67 | 45 | ▼22 | 175 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 20 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | ,, 18:23 | .. | |||
68 | 44 | ▼24 | 164 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 18:23 | .. | |||
69 | 52 | ▼17 | 211 | Classic | BOILARD Simone St Michel - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 18:37 18:37 | .. | |||
70 | 55 | ▼15 | 124 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Liv Racing Xstra | 28 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 18:37 | .. | |||
71 | 56 | ▼15 | 215 | Climber | FONSECA Barbara St Michel - Auber93 WE | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 18:40 18:40 | .. | |||
72 | 58 | ▼14 | 163 | Climber | FRAIN Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||
73 | 59 | ▼14 | 42 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 18:48 18:48 | .. | |||
74 | 60 | ▼14 | 231 | Climber | CHRISTIE Henrietta Human Powered Health | 20 | Human Powered Health | ,, 18:48 | .. | |||
75 | 61 | ▼14 | 72 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta UAE Team ADQ | 35 | UAE Team ADQ | 18:49 18:49 | .. | |||
76 | 66 | ▼10 | 165 | Climber | SCHOENS Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19:16 19:16 | .. | |||
77 | 68 | ▼9 | 113 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Cofidis Women Team | 21 | Cofidis Women Team | 19:27 19:27 | .. | |||
78 | 53 | ▼25 | 184 | Climber | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 19:39 19:39 | .. | |||
79 | 70 | ▼9 | 174 | Classic | MEERTENS Lone AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 24 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 74 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike UAE Team ADQ | 23 | UAE Team ADQ | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |||
81 | 74 | ▼7 | 193 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21:03 21:03 | .. | |||
82 | 75 | ▼7 | 91 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 34 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 21:04 21:04 | .. | |||
83 | 76 | ▼7 | 236 | Classic | WILLIAMS Lily Human Powered Health | 28 | Human Powered Health | 21:07 21:07 | .. | |||
84 | 77 | ▼7 | 75 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia UAE Team ADQ | 33 | UAE Team ADQ | 21:11 21:11 | .. | |||
85 | 81 | ▼4 | 233 | Climber | CHRISTOFOROU Antri Human Powered Health | 30 | Human Powered Health | 21:28 21:28 | .. | |||
86 | 82 | ▼4 | 226 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 42 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | ,, 21:28 | .. | |||
87 | 83 | ▼4 | 154 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Le Col - Wahoo | 26 | Le Col - Wahoo | 21:38 21:38 | .. | |||
88 | 84 | ▼4 | 136 | Climber | VALLIERES Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 20 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 21:38 | .. | |||
89 | 85 | ▼4 | 235 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Human Powered Health | 23 | Human Powered Health | 21:50 21:50 | .. | |||
90 | 87 | ▼3 | 161 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22:25 22:25 | .. | |||
91 | 91 | - | 34 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 23:01 23:01 | .. | |||
92 | 89 | ▼3 | 134 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 33 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 23:39 23:39 | .. | |||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23:51 23:51 | .. | |||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 224 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 30 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 23:58 23:58 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | FORTIN Valentine Cofidis Women Team | 23 | Cofidis Women Team | 24:03 24:03 | .. | |||
96 | 115 | ▲19 | 185 | TT | MORICHON Anais Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 125 | GC | SMULDERS Silke Liv Racing Xstra | 21 | Liv Racing Xstra | 25:10 25:10 | .. | |||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 4 | TT | THOMAS Leah Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | 25:19 25:19 | .. | |||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 123 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Liv Racing Xstra | 28 | Liv Racing Xstra | 25:27 25:27 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 126 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Liv Racing Xstra | 29 | Liv Racing Xstra | 25:42 25:42 | .. | |||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 86 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 25 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 25:57 25:57 | .. | |||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 106 | Classic | VIGIE Margaux Valcar - Travel & Service | 27 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 26:18 26:18 | .. | |||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 143 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Plantur-Pura | 31 | Plantur-Pura | 26:21 26:21 | .. | |||
104 | 90 | ▼14 | 183 | Climber | BIRIUKOVA Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 26:30 26:30 | .. | |||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | 132 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 23 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 26:40 26:40 | .. | |||
106 | 92 | ▼14 | 145 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Plantur-Pura | 25 | Plantur-Pura | 26:48 26:48 | .. | |||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 155 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Le Col - Wahoo | 26 | Le Col - Wahoo | 26:54 26:54 | .. | |||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | 53 | Classic | KOCH Franziska Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 27:06 27:06 | .. | |||
109 | 97 | ▼12 | 12 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 27:37 27:37 | .. | |||
110 | 71 | ▼39 | 222 | Classic | BAUR Caroline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 28 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 29:28 29:28 | .. | |||
111 | 116 | ▲5 | 216 | Sprint | POMPANON Margot St Michel - Auber93 WE | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 29:34 29:34 | .. | |||
112 | 117 | ▲5 | 23 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Team SD Worx | 35 | Team SD Worx | 29:52 29:52 | .. | |||
113 | 103 | ▼10 | 85 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 31 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 30:24 30:24 | .. | |||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 172 | Classic | LOUW Anya AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 21 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 30:30 30:30 | .. | |||
115 | 107 | ▼8 | 101 | Climber | BARIL Olivia Valcar - Travel & Service | 24 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 30:39 30:39 | .. | |||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | 156 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Le Col - Wahoo | 25 | Le Col - Wahoo | 31:16 31:16 | .. | |||
117 | 114 | ▼3 | 13 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 31:22 31:22 | .. | |||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | 116 | Climber | LÉVÉNEZ Sandra Cofidis Women Team | 43 | Cofidis Women Team | 31:49 31:49 | .. | |||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | 135 | TT | NEWSOM Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 38 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 32:03 32:03 | .. | |||
120 | 108 | ▼12 | 105 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar - Travel & Service | 28 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 32:25 32:25 | .. | |||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 45 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 33:29 33:29 | .. | |||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 65 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 34:16 34:16 | .. | |||
123 | 126 | ▲3 | 112 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team | 25 | Cofidis Women Team | 35:36 35:36 | .. | |||
124 | 128 | ▲4 | 192 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 36:22 36:22 | .. | |||
125 | 109 | ▼16 | 213 | Climber | BIDEAU Sandrine St Michel - Auber93 WE | 33 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 36:31 36:31 | .. | |||
126 | 122 | ▼4 | 203 | Classic | GRANGIER India Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 22 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 39:08 39:08 | .. | |||
127 | 130 | ▲3 | 166 | TT | VAN ROOIJEN Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 39:10 39:10 | .. | |||
128 | 124 | ▼4 | 182 | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 39:51 39:51 | .. | |||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | 212 | Classic | AVOINE Alison St Michel - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 41:42 41:42 | .. | |||
130 | 127 | ▼3 | 194 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 45:39 45:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Classic | VOS Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma | 35 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 186 | +26 | |
2 | 2 | - | 56 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 128 | +15 | |
3 | 3 | - | 22 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx | 26 | Team SD Worx | 128 | +26 | |
4 | 4 | - | 104 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 72 | +13 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 94 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 63 | +13 | |
6 | 6 | - | 2 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 60 | +9 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 153 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Maike Le Col - Wahoo | 20 | Le Col - Wahoo | 55 | - | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 62 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 33 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 54 | +27 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 61 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 48 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 83 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 26 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 48 | - | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 84 | Climber | ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 23 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 37 | +11 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 1 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 37 | +4 | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 31 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 33 | - | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 21 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | 25 | Team SD Worx | 33 | +10 | |
15 | - | 25 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 30 | +30 | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 122 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Liv Racing Xstra | 25 | Liv Racing Xstra | 28 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 24 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Team SD Worx | 36 | Team SD Worx | 27 | - | |
18 | 31 | ▲13 | 214 | TT | DEMAY Coralie St Michel - Auber93 WE | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 26 | +17 | |
19 | - | 124 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Liv Racing Xstra | 28 | Liv Racing Xstra | 25 | +25 | ||
20 | - | 36 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 25 | +25 | ||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 55 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 24 | +5 | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 236 | Classic | WILLIAMS Lily Human Powered Health | 28 | Human Powered Health | 23 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 63 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | +2 | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 162 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | - | |
25 | - | 93 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | +20 | ||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 71 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi UAE Team ADQ | 38 | UAE Team ADQ | 19 | - | |
27 | - | 131 | Climber | EWERS Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 27 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 19 | +19 | ||
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 3 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek - Segafredo | 32 | Trek - Segafredo | 19 | - | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 14 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 18 | - | |
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 163 | Climber | FRAIN Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | - | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 141 | Classic | DE WILDE Julie Plantur-Pura | 19 | Plantur-Pura | 17 | - | |
32 | 26 | ▼6 | 51 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 16 | +3 | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 46 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 16 | +8 | |
34 | 27 | ▼7 | 42 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 12 | - | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 11 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team | 39 | Movistar Team | 11 | +4 | |
36 | 28 | ▼8 | 221 | Climber | DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 28 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 10 | - | |
37 | - | 52 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | 10 | +10 | ||
38 | 29 | ▼9 | 44 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 10 | - | |
39 | 30 | ▼9 | 211 | Classic | BOILARD Simone St Michel - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 10 | - | |
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 121 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra | 25 | Liv Racing Xstra | 8 | +6 | |
41 | 33 | ▼8 | 32 | Classic | BROWN Grace FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 8 | - | |
42 | 35 | ▼7 | 16 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 7 | - | |
43 | 36 | ▼7 | 34 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 7 | - | |
44 | - | 65 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 7 | +7 | ||
45 | 38 | ▼7 | 82 | Climber | FAULKNER Kristen Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 29 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 6 | - | |
46 | - | 95 | Classic | LACH Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
47 | 39 | ▼8 | 64 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 34 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | - | |
48 | 40 | ▼8 | 235 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Human Powered Health | 23 | Human Powered Health | 6 | - | |
49 | 41 | ▼8 | 45 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 6 | - | |
50 | 42 | ▼8 | 171 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 21 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 5 | - | |
51 | 43 | ▼8 | 5 | Classic | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 4 | - | |
52 | 45 | ▼7 | 15 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
53 | 44 | ▼9 | 142 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Plantur-Pura | 31 | Plantur-Pura | 4 | - | |
54 | 46 | ▼8 | 92 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
55 | - | 6 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | +2 | ||
56 | 48 | ▼8 | 13 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
57 | - | 134 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 33 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | -6 | +-6 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Bar-sur-Seine (60.4 km)
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 161 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8 | - | |
2 | - | 214 | TT | DEMAY Coralie St Michel - Auber93 WE | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 5 | +5 | ||
3 | - | 93 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
4 | - | 25 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 4 | +4 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 63 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | +1 | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 21 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | 25 | Team SD Worx | 3 | - | |
7 | - | 162 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 164 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 55 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 2 | - | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 2 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 1 | - | |
11 | - | 24 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Team SD Worx | 36 | Team SD Worx | 1 | +1 | ||
12 | - | 71 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi UAE Team ADQ | 38 | UAE Team ADQ | 1 | +1 | ||
13 | - | 131 | Climber | EWERS Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 27 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 1 | +1 | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 196 | Classic | YSLAND Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
15 | - | 124 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Liv Racing Xstra | 28 | Liv Racing Xstra | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 235 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Human Powered Health | 23 | Human Powered Health | 1 | - | |
17 | - | 134 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 33 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | -1 | +-1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
QOM Sprint (3) Côte de Celles-sur-Ource (681 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMAY Coralie | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 3 |
2 | ASENCIO Laura | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 2 |
3 | DEMEY Valerie | Liv Racing Xstra | 1 |
QOM Sprint (3) Côte du Val des Clos (77.3 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMAY Coralie | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 3 |
2 | ASENCIO Laura | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 2 |
3 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh | Team SD Worx | 1 |
QOM Sprint (4) Côte de Maître Jean (98.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BREDEWOLD Mischa | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2 |
2 | CHABBEY Elise | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1 |
QOM Sprint (4) Côte de Vitry (106.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REUSSER Marlen | Team SD Worx | 2 |
2 | GARCÍA Mavi | UAE Team ADQ | 1 |
QOM Sprint (4) Côte de Val Perdu (121.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REUSSER Marlen | Team SD Worx | 2 |
2 | EWERS Veronica | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 141 | Classic | DE WILDE Julie Plantur-Pura | 19 | Plantur-Pura | 11:53:14 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 171 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 21 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 52 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 5 | Classic | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 162 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |
6 | 19 | ▲13 | 103 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 35 | Classic | LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 9:53 9:53 | .. | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 196 | Classic | YSLAND Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 234 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health | 22 | Human Powered Health | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 153 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Maike Le Col - Wahoo | 20 | Le Col - Wahoo | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 175 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 20 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 13:55 13:55 | .. | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 211 | Classic | BOILARD Simone St Michel - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 231 | Climber | CHRISTIE Henrietta Human Powered Health | 20 | Human Powered Health | 14:20 14:20 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 113 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Cofidis Women Team | 21 | Cofidis Women Team | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 184 | Climber | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 136 | Climber | VALLIERES Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 20 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 17:10 17:10 | .. | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 161 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 17:57 17:57 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 34 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 125 | GC | SMULDERS Silke Liv Racing Xstra | 21 | Liv Racing Xstra | 20:42 20:42 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 53 | Classic | KOCH Franziska Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 22:38 22:38 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 172 | Classic | LOUW Anya AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 21 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 26:02 26:02 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 45 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 29:01 29:01 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 203 | Classic | GRANGIER India Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 22 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 34:40 34:40 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 166 | TT | VAN ROOIJEN Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 34:42 34:42 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 212 | Classic | AVOINE Alison St Michel - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 37:14 37:14 | .. | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 194 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 41:11 41:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Team SD Worx | WTW | 35:31:07 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | WTW | 0:56 0:56 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Trek - Segafredo | WTW | 3:44 3:44 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Team DSM | WTW | 3:56 3:56 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Team Jumbo-Visma | WTW | 4:01 4:01 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | WTW | 6:11 6:11 | .. |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | WTW | 10:26 10:26 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Movistar Team | WTW | 12:40 12:40 | .. |
9 | 17 | ▲8 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | CTW | 18:33 18:33 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Plantur-Pura | CTW | 21:51 21:51 | .. |
11 | 21 | ▲10 | Valcar - Travel & Service | CTW | 24:29 24:29 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | UAE Team ADQ | WTW | 27:25 27:25 | .. |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | WTW | 27:26 27:26 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | WTW | 32:19 32:19 | .. |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | Le Col - Wahoo | CTW | 34:37 34:37 | .. |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | CTW | 36:15 36:15 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Liv Racing Xstra | WTW | 36:19 36:19 | .. |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | CTW | 37:26 37:26 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | CTW | 37:45 37:45 | .. |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | Human Powered Health | WTW | 39:37 39:37 | .. |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | WTW | 41:39 41:39 | .. |
22 | 14 | ▼8 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | CTW | 42:21 42:21 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Cofidis Women Team | CTW | 46:27 46:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Team SD Worx | 9:52:50 |
2 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:24 |
3 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | ,, |
4 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 2:32 |
5 | Team DSM | 3:11 |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
7 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 3:18 |
8 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 9:51 |
9 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, |
10 | Movistar Team | 10:43 |
11 | Plantur-Pura | 15:41 |
12 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 19:33 |
13 | UAE Team ADQ | 20:39 |
14 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22:52 |
15 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 24:26 |
16 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 26:40 |
17 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, |
18 | Liv Racing Xstra | 27:38 |
19 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 28:11 |
20 | Le Col - Wahoo | ,, |
21 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | ,, |
22 | Human Powered Health | 31:22 |
23 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 34:12 |
Race information
- Date:27 July 2022
- Start time:13:10
- Avg. speed winner:38.718 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:126.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:69
- Vert. meters:1415
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:23.1 km solo
- Avg. temperature: