Search:  
topLogin
1978
1976
»
«

1977»64th Tour de France (SPP)

1977  Stage 22b  »  Paris  ›  Paris   (90.7k)

Most visited cities

Menu
Pos.City / locationIn # editions# Departures# ArrivalsFirst appearance
1Paris107451111903
2Bordeaux7556791903
3Pau7264621930
4Bagnères-de-Luchon5656501910
5Metz4140381907
6Grenoble4039351905
7Perpignan3734351910
8Marseille3633351903
9Nice3540361906
10Briançon3433331922
11Caen3331321905
12Belfort3231221907
13Bayonne3231301906
14Montpellier3229301930
15Nantes3125291903
16Brest3029271906
17L'Alpe d'Huez291301952
18Toulouse2726261903
19Roubaix2626241907
20Gap2524241931
21Strasbourg2323231919
22Saint-Étienne2220241950
23Aix-les-Bains2222211931
24Le Havre2016191911
25La Rochelle2020191905
26Besançon2017181905
27Dunkirk1919181911
28Nîmes1815181905
29Bourg d'Oisans1819-1952
30Nancy1813161905
31Rouen1819181949
32Cherbourg1817171911
33Lille1717171906
34Lyon1717181903
35Mulhouse1612151925
36Rennes1612141905
37Les Sables-d'Olonne1616161919
38Morzine1611131975
39Angers1619191936
40Limoges1513131951
41Tarbes141341933
42Saint-Gaudens141391950
43Évian-les-Bains1415131925
44Charleville-Mézières1414131927
45Albi1310111953
46Dijon1313171906
47Reims1310101938
48Versailles1313151958
49Puy de Dôme132131952
50Amiens1310101932
51Bagnères-de-Bigorre12971952
52Cannes1212121929
53Lorient12981939
54Vannes121281925
55Toulon1111111905
56Liège1115111948
57Brussels1113121947
58Saint-Lary-Soulan112111974
59Geneva1010101913
60Carcassonne10861947
61Saint-Brieuc107101938
62Clermont-Ferrand101021951
63Mont Ventoux101101958
64Troyes9871939
65Revel9491966
66Avoriaz9691975
67Narbonne9981935
68Poitiers9641955
69Pra Loup9781933
70Carpentras9731958
71Aurillac8761959
72Le Mans8671952
73Luz-Ardiden8-81985
74Dieppe8991927
75Blagnac8641984
76Colmar8781931
77Thonon-les-Bains8871955
78Tours8881955
79Futuroscope76101986
80Aix-en-Provence7761913
81Épernay7521963
82Dinan7751927
83Fleurance7961973
84Digne-les-Bains7551933
85Royan7771937
86Le Grand Bornand7351995
87Ax-les-Thermes7671933
88Avignon7651951
89Pontarlier7751927
90Saint-Girons7611984
91Millau7751954
92Auxerre6641965
93Serre Chevalier6251974
94Monaco6871939
95Orléans6741964
96Montluçon6561953
97Chamonix6661911
98Béziers6551938
99Dax6541951
100Longwy6461911
101Quimper6431958
102Dinard6641948
103Charleroi6761957
104La Roche-sur-Yon6561934
105Foix6242001
106Castres6421972
107Plateau de Beille6-61998
108Superbagnères6-61961
109Lausanne5551948
110Mende5251995
111Chalon-sur-Saône5151959
112Hautacam5-51994
113La Planche des Belles Filles5-52012
114Bourg-en-Bresse5422002
115Arras5411991
116Plumelec5351982
117Wasquehal5251988
118Vire5551935
119Divonne-les-Bains5771967
120Brive-la-Gaillarde5431951
121Annecy5531939
122Lannemezan55-1999
123Malo-les-Bains5551928
124Melun5521968
125Embrun56-1973
126Lourdes5421948
127Valence5351978
128Albertville5411998
129Saint-Malo5451949
130Mâcon5241991
131Saint-Flour4331999
132Perigueux4321961
133Huy4311995
134Bergerac4331961
135Super Besse4-41978
136Luxembourg41071947
137Agen4411951
138Lisieux4231964
139Turin4331956
140Saint-Nazaire4241958
141Boulogne-sur-Mer4141949
142Valenciennes4331970
143Montargis4331969
144Mourenx4421969
145Seraing4131995
146Cholet4541936
147Bonneval44-1939
148Andorra la Vella4431964
149Rochefort4411935
150Fougères4321985
151Vitré4241985
152Ballon d'Alsace4-41967
153Vittel4541968
154Orcières-Merlette4141972
155Valréas44-1987
156Ax-3 Domaines4-42003
157Créteil4321969
158La Plagne4141984
159Épinal4441954
160Évreux4331978
161Blois4231971
162Avranches4321990
163Namur4341952
164Fontenay-sous-Bois4431980
165Rodez4331984
166Alençon4341984
167Sestriere4341952
168Cauterets4241953
169Pra-Loup3-31975
170Issoire3311983
171Sallanches3311968
172Dole3311939
173Bourg-Saint-Maurice3321939
174Martigues3231980
175Montélimar3312006
176Châteauroux3-31998
177Saint-Quentin 3131938
178Rambouillet3311966
179La Mongie3-31970
180Lac de Vassivière3231985
181Saint-Gervais-les-Bains3231990
182Saint-Amand-Montrond3-32001
183Ste Foy la Grande3211973
184Laruns3121985
185Châteaulin3241958
186Castelsarrasin3212001
187Soissons33-1983
188Lons-le-Saunier3131937
189Saint-Priest3351979
190Ghent3231951
191La Grande-Motte3131969
192Compiègne3221980
193Saintes3321936
194Chartres3-32004
195Courchevel3331997
196Forest3561964
197Nevers3231971
198Limoux33-2011
199Auch3331975
200Hendaye3331928
201Figeac3211978
202Aime33-1984
203Langon 3311975
204Col du Tourmalet3-31974
205Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne3312006
206Puy-du-Fou3231993
207La Baule3121972
208Mûr-de-Bretagne3-32011
209Le Puy-en-Velay3231996
210Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux33-2011
211Cambrai3212004
212Mont-Saint-Michel3121990
213Val-d'Isère3221963
214Guzet-Neige3-31984
215Lavaur3-32001
216Chambéry3211996
217Saint Malo3221962
218Valloire3221972
219Montereau33-1977
220Barcelona3331957
221Vaison-la-Romaine22-2002
222Arc-et-senans22-1996
223Le Touquet2221971
224Les Deux Alpes2121998
225Spa2121962
226Col d'Aubisque2-21985
227Liévin2221986
228Chalons sur Marne2221974
229Fribourg2121977
230Lodève22-1974
231Cap d\'Agde2-21998
232Aigurande22-2008
233Sceaux2111986
234Bagnoles-de-l'Orne22-1977
235Basel2211971
236Lavelanet22-2002
237Tomblaine22-2012
238Montauban2121998
239Verviers2111976
240Salies-de-Béarn2211939
241Rotterdam2321973
242Bourg-de-Péage 22-2010
243Disneyland-Paris2311994
244Tallard22-2007
245Plouay2111998
246Chamrousse2-22001
247Abbeville23-2012
248La Tour-du-Pin22-1983
249La Seu d'Urgell2221968
250Montée De Peyragudes2-22012
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11823 sec.