Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
1982
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1984
«
Prologue | Fontenay-sous-Bois-Fontenay-sous-Bois
Stage 1 | Nogent-sur-Marne-Créteil
Stage 2 (TTT) | Soissons-Fontaine-au-Pire
Stage 3 | Valenciennes-Roubaix
Stage 4 | Roubaix-Le Havre
Stage 5 | Le Havre-Le Mans
Stage 6 (ITT) | Châteaubriant-Nantes
Stage 7 | Nantes-Île d'Oléron
Stage 8 | La Rochelle-Bordeaux
Stage 9 | Bordeaux-Pau
Stage 10 | Pau-Bagnères-de-Luchon
Stage 11 | Bagnères-de-Luchon-Fleurance
Stage 12 | Fleurance-Roquefort-sur-Soulzon
Stage 13 | Roquefort-sur-Soulzon-Aurillac
Stage 14 | Aurillac-Issoire
Stage 15 (ITT) | Clermont-Ferrand-Puy de Dôme
Stage 16 | Issoire-Saint-Étienne
Stage 17 | La Tour du Pin-l'Alpe d'Huez
Stage 18 | Bourg d'Oisans-Morzine
Stage 19 (ITT) | Morzine-Avoriaz
Stage 20 | Morzine-Avoriaz-Dijon
Stage 21 (ITT) | Dijon-Dijon
Stage 22 | Alfortville-Paris
Final GC
Points classification
Mountains classification
Youth classification
Teams classification
»
Results
Startlist
Startlist
Stage winners
All stage profiles
History
History
Race palmares
Most wins
Info▼
Complementary results
Finish photo
Profiles
Time table
Live
Game
Stats
More▼
Report
Embed
Contribute info
Contribute results
Contribute site(s)
More
Results - Results
Info - Info
Complementary results
Finish photo
Profiles
Time table
Live - Live
Game - Game
Stats - Stats
More - More
Report
Embed
Contribute info
Contribute results
Contribute site(s)
Tour de France
»
1983
»
Stage 13
»
Game
menu
1983
»
70th
Tour de France
(SPP)
1983
»
Stage 13
»
Roquefort-sur-Soulzon
›
Aurillac
(210km)
Results vs. picks
Rnk.
Rider
#Picks
1
Lubberding
Henk
2
Linard
Hubert
3
Clère
Régis
4
Lammerts
Johan
5
Leleu
Philippe
6
van der Poel
Adrie
7
Didier
Lucien
8
Vanoverschelde
Didier
9
Wynants
Jan
10
Bazzo
Pierre
11
Kelly
Sean
12
Anderson
Phil
13
van der Velde
Johan
14
Pirard
Frits
15
Haghedooren
Paul
16
Fignon
Laurent
17
Winnen
Peter
18
Gallopin
Guy
19
Seznec
Christian
20
Roche
Stephen
21
Biondi
Laurent
22
Wynants
Ludwig
23
Bernaudeau
Jean-René
24
de Rooij
Theo
25
Boyer
Jonathan
26
Ferretti
Antonio
27
Veldscholten
Gerard
28
Vandenbroucke
Jean-Luc
29
Jourdan
Christian
30
Alban
Robert
31
Delgado
Pedro
32
Madiot
Marc
33
Simon
Pascal
34
Arroyo
Angel
35
Rodriguez
Jean-François
36
Wampers
Jean-Marie
37
Jiménez
José Patrocinio
38
De Keulenaer
Ludo
39
Caritoux
Éric
40
Martens
René
41
Martin
Raymond
42
Moreau
Claude
43
Millar
Robert
44
Van Impe
Lucien
45
Laurent
Michel
46
Vincendeau
Claude
47
Michaud
Jacques
48
Rogiers
Rudy
49
Agostinho
Joaquim
50
Durant
Marc
51
Criquielion
Claude
52
van Houwelingen
Jan
53
Aja
Enrique Alberto
54
Janiszewski
Guy
55
Bérard
Charly
56
Grezet
Jean-Marie
57
Zoetemelk
Joop
58
Bonnet
Patrick
59
Gauthier
Jean-Louis
60
Nulens
Guy
61
Le Bigaut
Pierre
62
Arnaud
Dominique
63
Prieto
Celestino
64
Willems
Daniel
65
Jones
Graham
66
Hernández
Jesús
67
Bincoletto
Pierangelo
68
Greciano
Anastasio
69
Jules
Pascal
70
Gavillet
Bernard
71
Breu
Beat
72
Duclos-Lassalle
Gilbert
73
Bourreau
Bernard
74
Seiz
Hubert
75
Devos
Hendrik
76
Clerc
Patrick
77
Urbany
Eugène
78
Vigneron
Alain
79
Manders
Henri
80
Dierickx
Marc
81
Franceschini
Marco
82
Corredor
Edgar
83
Dall'Armellina
Éric
84
Poisson
Pascal
85
Bossis
Jacques
86
Cabrera
Samuel
87
Ríos
Abelardo Antonio
88
Vandi
Alfio
89
Garde
Dominique
90
Chevallier
Philippe
91
Vallet
Bernard
92
Andersen
Kim
93
Gaigne
Dominique
94
Demierre
Serge
95
Glaus
Gilbert
96
Hernández
Carlos
97
López
José Alfonso
98
Laurens
Marcel
99
Pinori
Nedo
100
Brun
Frédéric
101
Bolle
Thierry
102
Thallmann
Julius
103
Mächler
Erich
104
Russenberger
Marcel
105
Chappuis
André
106
Van Brabant
Benny
107
Becaas
Bernard
108
De Wilde
Etienne
DNF
Oosterbosch
Bert
DNF
Emonds
Nico
DNF
De Cnijf
Roger
DNF
De Muynck
Johan
Menu
Team
Dayranking
General classification
Results per stage
League position chart
Statistics
Most picked
Results vs. picks
Most winners picked
Stats per race
Stats per player nation
League ranking
View team