Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
»
«

2010»97th Tour de France (2.HC)

2010  Stage 3  »  Wanze  ›  Arenberg Porte du Hainaut   (213k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+1:1995 Hushovd ThorCervelo Test Team 32Cervelo Test Team201004:49:384:49:38
22+0:2339 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling 24Sky Procycling1070,,0:00
33+0:39121 Evans CadelBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team650,,0:00
44+0:4654 Hesjedal RyderTeam Garmin - Transitions 29Team Garmin - Transitions440,,0:00
56+1:0911 Schleck AndySaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 232,,0:00
61+0:0013 Cancellara FabianSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank 26,,0:00
712+1:4758 Vansummeren JohanTeam Garmin - Transitions 29Team Garmin - Transitions220:530:53
814+1:4931 Wiggins BradleySky Procycling 30Sky Procycling18,,0:53
910+1:42101 Van den Broeck JurgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto 14,,0:53
108+1:319 Vinokourov AlexandreAstana 36Astana10,,0:53
 11 13+1:49191 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam,,0:53
1111+1:4281 Roche NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale8,,0:53
 13 9+1:401 Contador AlbertoAstana 27Astana1:131:13
1223+2:5275 McEwen RobbieTeam Katusha  38Team Katusha 61:461:46
13109+8:58102 Aerts MarioOmega Pharma-Lotto  35Omega Pharma-Lotto 4,,1:46
1422+2:49214 Durán ArkaitzFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto2,,1:46
1520+2:35169 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne1,,1:46
1617+2:25161 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne,,1:46
1716+2:2444 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas - Doimo 24Liquigas - Doimo,,1:46
1819+2:3437 Löfkvist ThomasSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,1:46
1915+2:0657 Millar DavidTeam Garmin - Transitions 33Team Garmin - Transitions,,1:46
20130+12:42142 Ciolek GeraldMilram 23Milram2:082:08
2161+3:33176 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,2:08
2259+3:3238 Pauwels SergeSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,2:08
23110+9:11111 Cavendish MarkTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia ,,2:08
24155+18:2115 O'Grady StuartSaxo Bank  36Saxo Bank ,,2:08
2525+2:5756 Maaskant MartijnTeam Garmin - Transitions 26Team Garmin - Transitions,,2:08
26128+12:37208 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini,,2:08
2738+3:1261 Le Mével ChristopheFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux,,2:08
2826+2:5814 Fuglsang JakobSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,2:08
2930+3:0289 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,2:08
3018+2:3021 Armstrong LanceRadioShack 38RadioShack,,2:08
31112+9:2187 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:08
32102+7:56158 Turgot SébastienBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,2:08
3347+3:18194 Garate Juan ManuelRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam,,2:08
3431+3:02198 Tankink BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam,,2:08
3532+3:04181 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:08
3658+3:3085 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,2:08
3737+3:10108 Roelandts JürgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,2:08
3845+3:18205 Hondo DaniloLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini2:132:13
39108+8:5755 Hunter RobertTeam Garmin - Transitions 33Team Garmin - Transitions2:252:25
4044+3:1723 Horner ChrisRadioShack 38RadioShack,,2:25
4149+3:2041 Basso IvanLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo,,2:25
4227+3:0022 Brajkovič JanezRadioShack 26RadioShack,,2:25
4341+3:1462 Casar SandyFrancaise des Jeux 31Francaise des Jeux,,2:25
4428+3:00118 Rogers MichaelTeam HTC - Columbia  30Team HTC - Columbia ,,2:25
4543+3:16195 Gesink RobertRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,2:25
4660+3:3377 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,2:25
4776+3:5479 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,2:25
4842+3:15197 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam,,2:25
4935+3:06116 Monfort MaximeTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia ,,2:25
5072+3:4693 Gustov VolodymyrCervelo Test Team 33Cervelo Test Team,,2:25
5170+3:46182 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:25
5248+3:1991 Sastre CarlosCervelo Test Team 35Cervelo Test Team,,2:25
5371+3:46183 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:25
54132+13:05105 Lang SebastianOmega Pharma-Lotto  30Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,2:25
55107+8:42124 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,2:25
5663+3:3332 Barry MichaelSky Procycling 34Sky Procycling,,2:25
5752+3:25107 Moreno DanielOmega Pharma-Lotto  28Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,2:25
58111+9:12126 Hincapie GeorgeBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team,,2:25
5967+3:415 Iglinskiy MaximAstana 29Astana,,2:25
6040+3:1465 Ladagnous MatthieuFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux,,2:25
6146+3:18145 Knees ChristianMilram 29Milram,,2:25
6224+2:5325 Leipheimer LeviRadioShack 36RadioShack,,2:25
6353+3:25122 Ballan AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,2:25
6466+3:41203 Da Dalto MauroLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini,,2:25
6564+3:34155 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,2:25
6636+3:0743 Koren KristijanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo,,2:25
6750+3:21175 Kern ChristopheCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,2:25
6868+3:43219 Valls RafaelFooton-Servetto 23Footon-Servetto,,2:25
6974+3:4874 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,2:25
7073+3:47152 Arashiro YukiyaBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,2:25
7177+3:56151 Voeckler ThomasBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,2:25
7262+3:337 Noval BenjamínAstana 31Astana,,2:25
7365+3:38127 Kroon KarstenBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team,,2:25
7451+3:24164 Gutiérrez José IvánCaisse d'Epargne 31Caisse d'Epargne,,2:25
7575+3:53156 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,2:25
7629+3:0124 Klöden AndreasRadioShack 35RadioShack,,2:25
77156+18:3169 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrancaise des Jeux 28Francaise des Jeux,,2:25
7833+3:053 Grivko AndreyAstana 26Astana,,2:25
7955+3:2684 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,2:25
8034+3:0571 Karpets VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,2:25
8139+3:14162 Costa RuiCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne,,2:25
8256+3:27179 Pauriol RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,2:25
8321+2:35115 Martin TonyTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia ,,2:25
84133+13:06206 Lorenzetto MircoLampre - Farnese Vini 28Lampre - Farnese Vini,,2:25
85159+18:48172 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,2:25
86134+13:2973 Ivanov SergeiTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,2:25
87105+8:16199 Tjallingii MaartenRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam,,2:25
8854+3:2628 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack 30RadioShack,,2:25
8969+3:4433 Cummings SteveSky Procycling 29Sky Procycling2:372:37
9057+3:2934 Flecha Juan AntonioSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling2:432:43
9183+4:47135 Pineau JérômeQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic3:583:58
9282+4:45178 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,3:58
935+1:01131 Chavanel SylvainQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:58
94163+20:2764 Geslin AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 30Francaise des Jeux,,3:58
9580+4:4146 Oss DanielLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo,,3:58
9679+4:33141 Gerdemann LinusMilram 27Milram,,3:58
 99 81+4:44132 Barredo CarlosQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:58
9786+5:0245 Kuschynski AleksandrLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo,,3:58
9884+4:4976 Pliușchin AlexandrTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,3:58
99131+12:57192 Boom LarsRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,3:58
10085+4:53163 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne,,3:58
10178+4:3036 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,3:58
10288+7:0778 Vandenbergh StijnTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 5:485:48
10389+7:20166 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne 39Caisse d'Epargne6:286:28
104129+12:40196 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 36Rabobank ProTeam,,6:28
10591+7:25146 Roberts LukeMilram 33Milram,,6:28
106147+17:2249 Vandborg Brian BachLiquigas - Doimo 28Liquigas - Doimo,,6:28
10799+7:41154 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,6:28
108145+16:48165 Kiryienka VasilCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,6:28
10996+7:36119 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia ,,6:28
11097+7:37147 Rohregger ThomasMilram 27Milram,,6:28
111172+22:5712 Breschel MattiSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,6:28
11294+7:33133 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic,,6:28
113104+8:07186 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,6:28
114151+17:50212 Benítez José AlbertoFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto,,6:28
115101+7:53149 Wegmann FabianMilram 30Milram,,6:28
116100+7:4763 Di Grégorio RémyFrancaise des Jeux 24Francaise des Jeux,,6:28
11798+7:38215 Eibegger MarkusFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto,,6:28
118116+10:48139 Wynants MaartenQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic,,6:28
119103+8:06218 Pérez AitorFooton-Servetto 32Footon-Servetto,,6:28
120146+17:19217 Mayoz IbanFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto,,6:28
121106+8:1868 Sulzberger WesleyFrancaise des Jeux 23Francaise des Jeux,,6:28
122135+13:29117 Renshaw MarkTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia ,,6:28
12390+7:24113 Grabsch BertTeam HTC - Columbia  35Team HTC - Columbia ,,6:28
124125+12:1727 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelRadioShack 30RadioShack,,6:28
125150+17:3299 Lloyd DanielCervelo Test Team 29Cervelo Test Team,,6:28
126181+26:0496 Klier AndreasCervelo Test Team 34Cervelo Test Team,,6:28
12787+7:04168 Plaza RubénCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne,,6:28
12892+7:32174 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,6:28
129170+22:1997 Konovalovas IgnatasCervelo Test Team 24Cervelo Test Team,,6:28
13093+7:32143 Fröhlinger JohannesMilram 25Milram,,6:28
131168+22:0353 Farrar TylerTeam Garmin - Transitions 26Team Garmin - Transitions,,6:28
132126+12:2219 Voigt JensSaxo Bank  38Saxo Bank ,,6:28
133127+12:3529 Rast GrégoryRadioShack 30RadioShack,,6:28
134149+17:3252 Dean JulianTeam Garmin - Transitions 35Team Garmin - Transitions,,6:28
135167+21:5026 Muravyev DmitriyRadioShack 30RadioShack,,6:28
13695+7:34159 Vogondy NicolasBbox Bouygues Telecom 32Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,6:28
137173+23:00144 Kluge RogerMilram 24Milram7:037:03
138117+10:55153 Charteau AnthonyBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom9:419:41
139124+12:16103 de Greef FrancisOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto 9:499:49
140121+11:07138 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic,,9:49
141161+20:1247 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo,,9:49
142142+15:2459 Zabriskie DavidTeam Garmin - Transitions 31Team Garmin - Transitions,,9:49
143164+20:3666 Roux AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 23Francaise des Jeux,,9:49
144122+11:15216 Felline FabioFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto,,9:49
145144+15:59204 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - Farnese Vini 25Lampre - Farnese Vini,,9:49
146115+10:47189 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,9:49
147113+10:24123 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,9:49
148166+20:49185 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,9:49
149120+11:06157 Sprick MatthieuBbox Bouygues Telecom 28Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,9:49
150123+11:23177 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,9:49
151143+15:3367 Roy JérémyFrancaise des Jeux 27Francaise des Jeux,,9:49
152114+10:3935 Gerrans SimonSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling,,9:49
153162+20:1998 Lancaster BrettCervelo Test Team 30Cervelo Test Team,,9:49
154118+11:00112 Eisel BernhardTeam HTC - Columbia  29Team HTC - Columbia ,,9:49
155119+11:01193 Freire ÓscarRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam,,9:49
156165+20:47137 Seeldraeyers KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic,,9:49
157169+22:1872 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 11:3711:37
158160+18:58128 Morabito SteveBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team12:2412:24
159138+13:46187 Txurruka AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:24
160140+13:57188 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:24
161136+13:348 Tiralongo PaoloAstana 32Astana,,12:24
162175+23:25211 Capecchi ErosFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto,,12:24
163139+13:5188 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,12:24
164157+18:3983 Champion DimitriAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,12:24
165176+23:27106 Lloyd MatthewOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,12:24
166137+13:406 Navarro DanielAstana 26Astana,,12:24
167178+23:372 de la Fuente DavidAstana 29Astana,,12:24
168177+23:304 Hernández JesúsAstana 28Astana,,12:24
169141+15:0794 Hunt JeremyCervelo Test Team 36Cervelo Test Team13:5413:54
170186+30:05173 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne16:1916:19
171148+17:2482 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,16:19
172154+18:1248 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo16:5216:52
173179+23:50129 Santambrogio MauroBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,16:52
174158+18:45167 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne17:0317:03
175153+18:11136 Reda FrancescoQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,17:03
176189+33:2917 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,17:03
177182+27:40134 Devenyns DriesQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic,,17:03
178184+27:55209 Špilak SimonLampre - Farnese Vini 24Lampre - Farnese Vini,,17:03
179180+24:06109 Wegelius CharlesOmega Pharma-Lotto  32Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,17:03
180152+17:5642 Bellotti FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo,,17:03
181171+22:43171 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,17:03
182185+27:5718 Sørensen NickiSaxo Bank  35Saxo Bank ,,17:03
183174+23:11201 Cunego DamianoLampre - Farnese Vini 28Lampre - Farnese Vini,,17:03
184188+33:24202 Bole GregaLampre - Farnese Vini 24Lampre - Farnese Vini,,17:03
185183+27:51184 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,17:03
186187+33:12207 Malori AdrianoLampre - Farnese Vini 22Lampre - Farnese Vini22:5622:56
DNF+ - 14:54:0016 Schleck FränkSaxo Bank  30Saxo Bank --
DNF+ - 14:54:0086 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNS+ - 14:54:00148 Terpstra NikiMilram 26Milram,,-
DNS+ - 14:54:0051 Vande Velde ChristianTeam Garmin - Transitions 34Team Garmin - Transitions,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲113 Cancellara FabianSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank 14:54:00 14:54:00
26▲439 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling 24Sky Procycling0:230:23
319▲16121 Evans CadelBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team0:390:39
427▲2354 Hesjedal RyderTeam Garmin - Transitions 29Team Garmin - Transitions0:460:46
51▼4131 Chavanel SylvainQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic1:011:01
685▲7911 Schleck AndySaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 1:091:09
7103▲9695 Hushovd ThorCervelo Test Team 32Cervelo Test Team1:191:19
816▲89 Vinokourov AlexandreAstana 36Astana1:311:31
97▼21 Contador AlbertoAstana 27Astana1:401:40
1033▲23101 Van den Broeck JurgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:421:42
1134▲2381 Roche NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,1:42
1249▲3758 Vansummeren JohanTeam Garmin - Transitions 29Team Garmin - Transitions1:471:47
1354▲41191 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam1:491:49
1457▲4331 Wiggins BradleySky Procycling 30Sky Procycling,,1:49
154▼1157 Millar DavidTeam Garmin - Transitions 33Team Garmin - Transitions2:062:06
1617▲144 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas - Doimo 24Liquigas - Doimo2:242:24
1718▲1161 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne2:252:25
185▼1321 Armstrong LanceRadioShack 38RadioShack2:302:30
1929▲1037 Löfkvist ThomasSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling2:342:34
2032▲12169 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne2:352:35
213▼18115 Martin TonyTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia ,,2:35
2269▲47214 Durán ArkaitzFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto2:492:49
2378▲5575 McEwen RobbieTeam Katusha  38Team Katusha 2:522:52
248▼1625 Leipheimer LeviRadioShack 36RadioShack2:532:53
2535▲1056 Maaskant MartijnTeam Garmin - Transitions 26Team Garmin - Transitions2:572:57
2638▲1214 Fuglsang JakobSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 2:582:58
2712▼1522 Brajkovič JanezRadioShack 26RadioShack3:003:00
2813▼15118 Rogers MichaelTeam HTC - Columbia  30Team HTC - Columbia ,,3:00
2915▼1424 Klöden AndreasRadioShack 35RadioShack3:013:01
3048▲1889 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale3:023:02
3150▲19198 Tankink BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam,,3:02
3255▲23181 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi3:043:04
3320▼133 Grivko AndreyAstana 26Astana3:053:05
3421▼1371 Karpets VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,3:05
3522▼13116 Monfort MaximeTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia 3:063:06
3623▼1343 Koren KristijanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo3:073:07
3767▲30108 Roelandts JürgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:103:10
3872▲3461 Le Mével ChristopheFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux3:123:12
3930▼9162 Costa RuiCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne3:143:14
4036▼465 Ladagnous MatthieuFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux,,3:14
4137▼462 Casar SandyFrancaise des Jeux 31Francaise des Jeux,,3:14
4240▼2197 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam3:153:15
4341▼2195 Gesink RobertRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam3:163:16
4443▼123 Horner ChrisRadioShack 38RadioShack3:173:17
4574▲29205 Hondo DaniloLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini3:183:18
4647▲1145 Knees ChristianMilram 29Milram,,3:18
4788▲41194 Garate Juan ManuelRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam,,3:18
4851▲391 Sastre CarlosCervelo Test Team 35Cervelo Test Team3:193:19
4953▲441 Basso IvanLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo3:203:20
5058▲8175 Kern ChristopheCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne3:213:21
5162▲11164 Gutiérrez José IvánCaisse d'Epargne 31Caisse d'Epargne3:243:24
5263▲11107 Moreno DanielOmega Pharma-Lotto  28Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:253:25
5364▲11122 Ballan AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,3:25
5465▲1128 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack 30RadioShack3:263:26
5566▲1184 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,3:26
5668▲12179 Pauriol RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne3:273:27
5726▼3134 Flecha Juan AntonioSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling3:293:29
58110▲5285 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale3:303:30
59114▲5538 Pauwels SergeSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling3:323:32
6080▲2077 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 3:333:33
61115▲54176 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,3:33
6282▲207 Noval BenjamínAstana 31Astana,,3:33
6384▲2132 Barry MichaelSky Procycling 34Sky Procycling,,3:33
6487▲23155 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom3:343:34
6593▲28127 Kroon KarstenBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team3:383:38
6697▲31203 Da Dalto MauroLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini3:413:41
6798▲315 Iglinskiy MaximAstana 29Astana,,3:41
68102▲34219 Valls RafaelFooton-Servetto 23Footon-Servetto3:433:43
6979▲1033 Cummings SteveSky Procycling 29Sky Procycling3:443:44
70107▲37182 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi3:463:46
71108▲37183 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:46
72109▲3793 Gustov VolodymyrCervelo Test Team 33Cervelo Test Team,,3:46
73112▲39152 Arashiro YukiyaBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom3:473:47
74113▲3974 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 3:483:48
75119▲44156 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom3:533:53
76120▲4479 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 3:543:54
77121▲44151 Voeckler ThomasBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom3:563:56
789▼6936 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling4:304:30
7910▼69141 Gerdemann LinusMilram 27Milram4:334:33
8024▼5646 Oss DanielLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo4:414:41
8125▼56132 Barredo CarlosQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic4:444:44
8228▼54178 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne4:454:45
8331▼52135 Pineau JérômeQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic4:474:47
8442▼4276 Pliușchin AlexandrTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 4:494:49
8552▼33163 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne4:534:53
8673▼1345 Kuschynski AleksandrLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo5:025:02
8714▼73168 Plaza RubénCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne7:047:04
88104▲1678 Vandenbergh StijnTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 7:077:07
8945▼44166 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne 39Caisse d'Epargne7:207:20
9056▼34113 Grabsch BertTeam HTC - Columbia  35Team HTC - Columbia 7:247:24
9160▼31146 Roberts LukeMilram 33Milram7:257:25
9270▼22174 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne7:327:32
9371▼22143 Fröhlinger JohannesMilram 25Milram,,7:32
9476▼18133 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic7:337:33
9577▼18159 Vogondy NicolasBbox Bouygues Telecom 32Bbox Bouygues Telecom7:347:34
9683▼13119 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia 7:367:36
9786▼11147 Rohregger ThomasMilram 27Milram7:377:37
9889▼9215 Eibegger MarkusFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto7:387:38
9995▼4154 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom7:417:41
100105▲563 Di Grégorio RémyFrancaise des Jeux 24Francaise des Jeux7:477:47
101116▲15149 Wegmann FabianMilram 30Milram7:537:53
102133▲31158 Turgot SébastienBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom7:567:56
103124▲21218 Pérez AitorFooton-Servetto 32Footon-Servetto8:068:06
104125▲21186 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi8:078:07
105135▲30199 Tjallingii MaartenRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam8:168:16
106127▲2168 Sulzberger WesleyFrancaise des Jeux 23Francaise des Jeux8:188:18
107142▲35124 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team8:428:42
108143▲3555 Hunter RobertTeam Garmin - Transitions 33Team Garmin - Transitions8:578:57
109151▲42102 Aerts MarioOmega Pharma-Lotto  35Omega Pharma-Lotto 8:588:58
110150▲40111 Cavendish MarkTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia 9:119:11
111145▲34126 Hincapie GeorgeBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team9:129:12
112152▲4087 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale9:219:21
11311▼102123 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team10:2410:24
11439▼7535 Gerrans SimonSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling10:3910:39
11561▼54189 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi10:4710:47
116129▲13139 Wynants MaartenQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic10:4810:48
11796▼21153 Charteau AnthonyBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom10:5510:55
11891▼27112 Eisel BernhardTeam HTC - Columbia  29Team HTC - Columbia 11:0011:00
11992▼27193 Freire ÓscarRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam11:0111:01
120100▼20157 Sprick MatthieuBbox Bouygues Telecom 28Bbox Bouygues Telecom11:0611:06
121101▼20138 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic11:0711:07
122117▼5216 Felline FabioFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto11:1511:15
123123-177 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne11:2311:23
124128▲4103 de Greef FrancisOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto 12:1612:16
125134▲927 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelRadioShack 30RadioShack12:1712:17
126136▲1019 Voigt JensSaxo Bank  38Saxo Bank 12:2212:22
127137▲1029 Rast GrégoryRadioShack 30RadioShack12:3512:35
128157▲29208 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini12:3712:37
129140▲11196 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 36Rabobank ProTeam12:4012:40
130159▲29142 Ciolek GeraldMilram 23Milram12:4212:42
131153▲22192 Boom LarsRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam12:5712:57
132161▲29105 Lang SebastianOmega Pharma-Lotto  30Omega Pharma-Lotto 13:0513:05
133163▲30206 Lorenzetto MircoLampre - Farnese Vini 28Lampre - Farnese Vini13:0613:06
134174▲4073 Ivanov SergeiTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 13:2913:29
135148▲13117 Renshaw MarkTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia ,,13:29
13690▼468 Tiralongo PaoloAstana 32Astana13:3413:34
13799▼386 Navarro DanielAstana 26Astana13:4013:40
138111▼27187 Txurruka AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi13:4613:46
139118▼2188 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale13:5113:51
140122▼18188 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi13:5713:57
14194▼4794 Hunt JeremyCervelo Test Team 36Cervelo Test Team15:0715:07
142130▼1259 Zabriskie DavidTeam Garmin - Transitions 31Team Garmin - Transitions15:2415:24
143132▼1167 Roy JérémyFrancaise des Jeux 27Francaise des Jeux15:3315:33
144139▼5204 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - Farnese Vini 25Lampre - Farnese Vini15:5915:59
145155▲10165 Kiryienka VasilCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne16:4816:48
146166▲20217 Mayoz IbanFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto17:1917:19
147169▲2249 Vandborg Brian BachLiquigas - Doimo 28Liquigas - Doimo17:2217:22
14875▼7382 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale17:2417:24
149175▲2652 Dean JulianTeam Garmin - Transitions 35Team Garmin - Transitions17:3217:32
150176▲2699 Lloyd DanielCervelo Test Team 29Cervelo Test Team,,17:32
151179▲28212 Benítez José AlbertoFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto17:5017:50
15246▼10642 Bellotti FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo17:5617:56
15381▼72136 Reda FrancescoQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic18:1118:11
154106▼4848 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo18:1218:12
155187▲3215 O'Grady StuartSaxo Bank  36Saxo Bank 18:2118:21
156186▲3069 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrancaise des Jeux 28Francaise des Jeux18:3118:31
157141▼1683 Champion DimitriAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale18:3918:39
158126▼32167 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne18:4518:45
159189▲30172 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne18:4818:48
160144▼16128 Morabito SteveBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team18:5818:58
161156▼547 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo20:1220:12
162158▼498 Lancaster BrettCervelo Test Team 30Cervelo Test Team20:1920:19
163191▲2864 Geslin AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 30Francaise des Jeux20:2720:27
164164-66 Roux AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 23Francaise des Jeux20:3620:36
165170▲5137 Seeldraeyers KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic20:4720:47
166171▲5185 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi20:4920:49
167181▲1426 Muravyev DmitriyRadioShack 30RadioShack21:5021:50
168182▲1453 Farrar TylerTeam Garmin - Transitions 26Team Garmin - Transitions22:0322:03
169162▼772 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 22:1822:18
170184▲1497 Konovalovas IgnatasCervelo Test Team 24Cervelo Test Team22:1922:19
171131▼40171 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne22:4322:43
172192▲2012 Breschel MattiSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 22:5722:57
173185▲12144 Kluge RogerMilram 24Milram23:0023:00
174138▼36201 Cunego DamianoLampre - Farnese Vini 28Lampre - Farnese Vini23:1123:11
175172▼3211 Capecchi ErosFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto23:2523:25
176173▼3106 Lloyd MatthewOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto 23:2723:27
177177-4 Hernández JesúsAstana 28Astana23:3023:30
178178-2 de la Fuente DavidAstana 29Astana23:3723:37
179147▼32129 Santambrogio MauroBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team23:5023:50
180149▼31109 Wegelius CharlesOmega Pharma-Lotto  32Omega Pharma-Lotto 24:0624:06
181193▲1296 Klier AndreasCervelo Test Team 34Cervelo Test Team26:0426:04
182160▼22134 Devenyns DriesQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic27:4027:40
183165▼18184 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi27:5127:51
184167▼17209 Špilak SimonLampre - Farnese Vini 24Lampre - Farnese Vini27:5527:55
185168▼1718 Sørensen NickiSaxo Bank  35Saxo Bank 27:5727:57
186180▼6173 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne30:0530:05
187154▼33207 Malori AdrianoLampre - Farnese Vini 22Lampre - Farnese Vini33:1233:12
188188-202 Bole GregaLampre - Farnese Vini 24Lampre - Farnese Vini33:2433:24
189190▲117 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 33:2933:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲495 Hushovd ThorCervelo Test Team 32Cervelo Test Team63+37
212▲1039 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling 24Sky Procycling49+32
31▼2131 Chavanel SylvainQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic44-
46▲275 McEwen RobbieTeam Katusha  38Team Katusha 38+14
514▲913 Cancellara FabianSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank 37+22
63▼3108 Roelandts JürgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto 36+2
72▼5208 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini35-
8-54 Hesjedal RyderTeam Garmin - Transitions 29Team Garmin - Transitions30+30
99-169 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne30+11
104▼6117 Renshaw MarkTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia 30-
11-121 Evans CadelBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team28+28
12-11 Schleck AndySaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 24+24
137▼665 Ladagnous MatthieuFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux24+2
148▼646 Oss DanielLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo22+2
15-58 Vansummeren JohanTeam Garmin - Transitions 29Team Garmin - Transitions21+21
1628▲121 Contador AlbertoAstana 27Astana-
17-31 Wiggins BradleySky Procycling 30Sky Procycling20+20
1811▼7145 Knees ChristianMilram 29Milram20+2
19-101 Van den Broeck JurgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto 20+20
2010▼10158 Turgot SébastienBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom19-
2113▼8186 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi19+2
22-144 Kluge RogerMilram 24Milram19+19
23-9 Vinokourov AlexandreAstana 36Astana18+18
24-191 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam-
2522▼357 Millar DavidTeam Garmin - Transitions 33Team Garmin - Transitions18+8
2615▼11141 Gerdemann LinusMilram 27Milram17+2
27-81 Roche NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale17+17
2817▼11174 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne17+4
2916▼13185 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi16+2
3019▼11115 Martin TonyTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia 15+3
3120▼11146 Roberts LukeMilram 33Milram14+2
3221▼11139 Wynants MaartenQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic14+4
3318▼15192 Boom LarsRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam14+2
34-214 Durán ArkaitzFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto12+12
3523▼1236 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling12+2
3624▼12119 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia 12+2
37-102 Aerts MarioOmega Pharma-Lotto  35Omega Pharma-Lotto 12+12
38-161 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne12+12
3925▼1421 Armstrong LanceRadioShack 38RadioShack11+3
40-44 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas - Doimo 24Liquigas - Doimo10+10
4126▼15132 Barredo CarlosQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic-
42-37 Löfkvist ThomasSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling10+10
4327▼1632 Barry MichaelSky Procycling 34Sky Procycling9+2
4430▼14176 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne9+4
45-156 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom8+8
4632▼1425 Leipheimer LeviRadioShack 36RadioShack8+4
4733▼14133 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic7+3
4829▼19173 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne6-
4934▼15116 Monfort MaximeTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia 5+2
50-38 Pauwels SergeSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling5+5
51-33 Cummings SteveSky Procycling 29Sky Procycling5+5
52-163 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne4+4
5335▼18143 Fröhlinger JohannesMilram 25Milram4+1
54-142 Ciolek GeraldMilram 23Milram4+4
5531▼2453 Farrar TylerTeam Garmin - Transitions 26Team Garmin - Transitions4-
56-72 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 4+4
5737▼2079 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 4+2
58-56 Maaskant MartijnTeam Garmin - Transitions 26Team Garmin - Transitions4+4
59-14 Fuglsang JakobSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 4+4
60-22 Brajkovič JanezRadioShack 26RadioShack3+3
61-118 Rogers MichaelTeam HTC - Columbia  30Team HTC - Columbia 2+2
62-24 Klöden AndreasRadioShack 35RadioShack2+2
63-89 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2+2
64-198 Tankink BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam2+2
65-181 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
66-3 Grivko AndreyAstana 26Astana2+2
67-71 Karpets VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 2+2
68-43 Koren KristijanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo2+2
69-61 Le Mével ChristopheFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux2+2
70-162 Costa RuiCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne2+2
71-62 Casar SandyFrancaise des Jeux 31Francaise des Jeux2+2
72-197 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam2+2
73-195 Gesink RobertRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam2+2
74-23 Horner ChrisRadioShack 38RadioShack2+2
75-205 Hondo DaniloLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini2+2
76-194 Garate Juan ManuelRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam2+2
77-91 Sastre CarlosCervelo Test Team 35Cervelo Test Team2+2
78-41 Basso IvanLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo2+2
79-175 Kern ChristopheCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2+2
80-164 Gutiérrez José IvánCaisse d'Epargne 31Caisse d'Epargne2+2
81-107 Moreno DanielOmega Pharma-Lotto  28Omega Pharma-Lotto 2+2
82-122 Ballan AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team2+2
83-28 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack 30RadioShack2+2
84-84 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale2+2
85-179 Pauriol RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2+2
86-34 Flecha Juan AntonioSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling2+2
87-85 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale2+2
88-77 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 2+2
89-7 Noval BenjamínAstana 31Astana2+2
90-155 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom2+2
91-127 Kroon KarstenBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team2+2
92-203 Da Dalto MauroLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini2+2
93-5 Iglinskiy MaximAstana 29Astana2+2
94-219 Valls RafaelFooton-Servetto 23Footon-Servetto2+2
95-182 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
96-183 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
97-93 Gustov VolodymyrCervelo Test Team 33Cervelo Test Team2+2
98-152 Arashiro YukiyaBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom2+2
99-74 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 2+2
100-151 Voeckler ThomasBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom2+2
101-178 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2+2
102-135 Pineau JérômeQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic2+2
103-76 Pliușchin AlexandrTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 2+2
104-45 Kuschynski AleksandrLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo2+2
105-168 Plaza RubénCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne2+2
106-78 Vandenbergh StijnTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 2+2
107-166 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne 39Caisse d'Epargne2+2
108-113 Grabsch BertTeam HTC - Columbia  35Team HTC - Columbia 2+2
109-159 Vogondy NicolasBbox Bouygues Telecom 32Bbox Bouygues Telecom2+2
110-147 Rohregger ThomasMilram 27Milram2+2
111-215 Eibegger MarkusFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto2+2
112-154 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom2+2
113-63 Di Grégorio RémyFrancaise des Jeux 24Francaise des Jeux2+2
114-149 Wegmann FabianMilram 30Milram2+2
115-218 Pérez AitorFooton-Servetto 32Footon-Servetto2+2
116-123 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team2+2
117-35 Gerrans SimonSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling2+2
118-189 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
119-153 Charteau AnthonyBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom2+2
120-112 Eisel BernhardTeam HTC - Columbia  29Team HTC - Columbia 2+2
121-193 Freire ÓscarRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam2+2
122-157 Sprick MatthieuBbox Bouygues Telecom 28Bbox Bouygues Telecom2+2
123-138 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic2+2
124-8 Tiralongo PaoloAstana 32Astana2+2
125-6 Navarro DanielAstana 26Astana2+2
126-187 Txurruka AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
127-88 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale2+2
128-188 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
129-94 Hunt JeremyCervelo Test Team 36Cervelo Test Team2+2
13036▼94204 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - Farnese Vini 25Lampre - Farnese Vini2-
131-82 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2+2
132-42 Bellotti FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo2+2
133-136 Reda FrancescoQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic2+2
134-48 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo2+2
135-167 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne2+2
136-172 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2+2
137-111 Cavendish MarkTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia 2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲12+0:2339 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling 24Sky Procycling 14:54:23 14:54:23
217▲156+1:0911 Schleck AndySaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 0:460:46
34▲116+2:2444 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas - Doimo 24Liquigas - Doimo2:012:01
48▲420+2:35169 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne2:122:12
51▼421+2:35115 Martin TonyTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia ,,2:12
613▲722+2:49214 Durán ArkaitzFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto2:262:26
79▲226+2:5814 Fuglsang JakobSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 2:352:35
85▼336+3:0743 Koren KristijanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo2:442:44
912▲337+3:10108 Roelandts JürgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:472:47
107▼339+3:14162 Costa RuiCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne2:512:51
1110▼143+3:16195 Gesink RobertRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam2:532:53
1218▲664+3:34155 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom3:113:11
1319▲668+3:43219 Valls RafaelFooton-Servetto 23Footon-Servetto3:203:20
1422▲875+3:53156 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom3:303:30
153▼1278+4:3036 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling4:074:07
166▼1080+4:4146 Oss DanielLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo4:184:18
1711▼684+4:4976 Pliușchin AlexandrTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 4:264:26
1814▼492+7:32174 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne7:097:09
1915▼493+7:32143 Fröhlinger JohannesMilram 25Milram,,7:09
2020-100+7:4763 Di Grégorio RémyFrancaise des Jeux 24Francaise des Jeux7:247:24
2123▲2106+8:1868 Sulzberger WesleyFrancaise des Jeux 23Francaise des Jeux7:557:55
2226▲4110+9:11111 Cavendish MarkTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia 8:488:48
2321▼2122+11:15216 Felline FabioFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto10:5210:52
2424-124+12:16103 de Greef FrancisOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto 11:5311:53
2529▲4130+12:42142 Ciolek GeraldMilram 23Milram12:1912:19
2627▲1131+12:57192 Boom LarsRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam12:3412:34
2716▼11148+17:2482 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale17:0117:01
2830▲2164+20:3666 Roux AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 23Francaise des Jeux20:1320:13
2932▲3165+20:47137 Seeldraeyers KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic20:2420:24
3034▲4170+22:1997 Konovalovas IgnatasCervelo Test Team 24Cervelo Test Team21:5621:56
3125▼6171+22:43171 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne22:2022:20
3235▲3173+23:00144 Kluge RogerMilram 24Milram22:3722:37
3333-175+23:25211 Capecchi ErosFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto23:0223:02
3431▼3184+27:55209 Špilak SimonLampre - Farnese Vini 24Lampre - Farnese Vini27:3227:32
3528▼7187+33:12207 Malori AdrianoLampre - Farnese Vini 22Lampre - Farnese Vini32:4932:49
3636-188+33:24202 Bole GregaLampre - Farnese Vini 24Lampre - Farnese Vini33:0133:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-135 Pineau JérômeQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic13+13
22-131 Chavanel SylvainQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic8+8
33-171 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne8+8
44-116 Monfort MaximeTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia 5+5
55-106 Lloyd MatthewOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto 4+4
6-54 Hesjedal RyderTeam Garmin - Transitions 29Team Garmin - Transitions3+3
76▼1108 Roelandts JürgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto 3+3
8-33 Cummings SteveSky Procycling 29Sky Procycling2+2
97▼2132 Barredo CarlosQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic-
109▼1124 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team2+2
118▼3204 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - Farnese Vini 25Lampre - Farnese Vini2+2
1210▼213 Cancellara FabianSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank 2+2
13-172 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 Saxo Bank   44:45:55 44:45:55
24▲2 Team Garmin - Transitions 0:110:11
35▲2 Sky Procycling 0:250:25
46▲2 Astana 2:212:21
59▲4 BMC Racing Team 2:502:50
613▲7 Cervelo Test Team 3:223:22
712▲5 Rabobank ProTeam 3:373:37
818▲10 Omega Pharma-Lotto  3:403:40
917▲8 AG2R La Mondiale 3:493:49
108▼2 Caisse d'Epargne 3:553:55
112▼9 RadioShack 4:284:28
123▼9 Team HTC - Columbia  4:294:29
1311▼2 Liquigas - Doimo 4:424:42
1416▲2 Team Katusha  5:115:11
1514▼1 Francaise des Jeux 5:305:30
1615▼1 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 5:315:31
1719▲2 Euskaltel - Euskadi 6:036:03
1820▲2 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 6:116:11
191▼18 Quickstep - Innergetic 6:336:33
2010▼10 Milram 6:376:37
2121- Footon-Servetto 10:0610:06
2222- Lampre - Farnese Vini 10:0810:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour de France logoDate: 6th July 2010
Avg. speed winner: 44.125 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wanze › Arenberg Porte du Hainaut
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: GT.A.Stage

Websites:
www.letour.fr
www.facebook.com/letour
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.22958 sec.