The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 42 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan RadioShack - Leopard | 27 | RadioShack - Leopard | 20 | 100 | 3:43:11 | ||
2 | 57 | +0:01 | 11 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 10 | 70 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
3 | 7 | +0:01 | 153 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 6 | 50 | ,, 0:01 | ||
4 | 63 | +0:01 | 143 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 4 | 40 | ,, 0:01 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:01 | 2 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | 2 | 32 | ,, 0:01 | ||
6 | 3 | +0:01 | 218 | Classic | SIMON Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 26 | ,, 0:01 | |||
7 | 49 | +0:01 | 65 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 22 | ,, 0:01 | |||
8 | 4 | +0:01 | 185 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 18 | ,, 0:01 | |||
9 | 46 | +0:01 | 92 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 14 | ,, 0:01 | |||
10 | 8 | +0:01 | 206 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | 32 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 10 | ,, 0:01 | |||
11 | 70 | +0:01 | 144 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 8 | ,, 0:01 | |||
12 | 33 | +0:01 | 52 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 6 | ,, 0:01 | |||
13 | 2 | +0:01 | 176 | TT | MILLAR David Garmin Sharp | 36 | Garmin Sharp | 4 | ,, 0:01 | |||
14 | 75 | +0:01 | 166 | GC | TANKINK Bram Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:01 | |||
15 | 9 | +0:01 | 89 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | ,, 0:01 | |||
16 | 6 | +0:01 | 181 | Classic | GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:01 | ||||
17 | 26 | +0:01 | 114 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:01 | ||||
18 | 58 | +0:01 | 34 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
19 | 43 | +0:01 | 79 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 24 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:01 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:01 | 109 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:01 | ||||
21 | 87 | +0:01 | 44 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony RadioShack - Leopard | 25 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:01 | ||||
22 | 10 | +0:01 | 31 | GC | EVANS Cadel BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
23 | 32 | +0:01 | 201 | Climber | POELS Wout Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:01 | ||||
24 | 27 | +0:01 | 25 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Belisol Team | 32 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
25 | 30 | +0:01 | 54 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:01 | ||||
26 | 12 | +0:01 | 82 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:01 | ||||
27 | 61 | +0:01 | 39 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
28 | 13 | +0:01 | 21 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
29 | 40 | +0:01 | 171 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Garmin Sharp | 32 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:01 | ||||
30 | 88 | +0:01 | 135 | GC | LE MÉVEL Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:01 | ||||
31 | 14 | +0:01 | 121 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
32 | 22 | +0:01 | 112 | GC | ASTARLOZA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 33 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:01 | ||||
33 | 71 | +0:01 | 56 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:01 | ||||
34 | 16 | +0:01 | 152 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 34 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:01 | ||||
35 | 18 | +0:01 | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Sky Procycling | 28 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:01 | ||||
36 | 11 | +0:01 | 97 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 28 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:01 | ||||
37 | 56 | +0:01 | 122 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
38 | 81 | +0:01 | 91 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 30 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:01 | ||||
39 | 64 | +0:01 | 106 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:01 | ||||
40 | 23 | +0:01 | 216 | GC | MARINO Jean-Marc Sojasun | 29 | Sojasun | ,, 0:01 | ||||
41 | 35 | +0:01 | 138 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:01 | ||||
42 | 20 | +0:01 | 63 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
43 | 17 | +0:01 | 141 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:01 | ||||
44 | 77 | +0:01 | 211 | GC | FEILLU Brice Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | ,, 0:01 | ||||
45 | 15 | +0:01 | 81 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:01 | ||||
46 | 38 | +0:01 | 111 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi | 30 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:01 | ||||
47 | 89 | +0:01 | 61 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
48 | 66 | +0:01 | 124 | Climber | COSTA Rui Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
49 | 25 | +0:01 | 128 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:01 | 164 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
51 | 19 | +0:01 | 94 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 27 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:01 | ||||
52 | 42 | +0:01 | 77 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.fr | 27 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:01 | ||||
53 | 45 | +0:01 | 47 | GC | MONFORT Maxime RadioShack - Leopard | 30 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:01 | ||||
54 | 24 | +0:01 | 6 | GC | PORTE Richie Sky Procycling | 28 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:01 | ||||
55 | 41 | +0:01 | 113 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:01 | ||||
56 | 62 | +0:01 | 83 | GC | BOUET Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:01 | ||||
57 | 52 | +0:01 | 116 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:01 | ||||
58 | 29 | +0:01 | 101 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:01 | ||||
59 | 79 | +0:01 | 67 | TT | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
60 | 90 | +0:01 | 147 | Classic | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:01 | ||||
61 | 91 | +0:01 | 35 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
62 | 39 | +0:01 | 71 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:01 | ||||
63 | 53 | +0:01 | 212 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | ,, 0:01 | ||||
64 | 44 | +0:01 | 64 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
65 | 85 | +0:01 | 17 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
66 | 69 | +0:01 | 98 | TT | ROGERS Michael Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:01 | ||||
67 | 54 | +0:01 | 219 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis Sojasun | 25 | Sojasun | ,, 0:01 | ||||
68 | 47 | +0:01 | 148 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:01 | ||||
69 | 67 | +0:01 | 178 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:01 | ||||
70 | 60 | +0:01 | 165 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
71 | 92 | +0:01 | 46 | GC | KLÖDEN Andreas RadioShack - Leopard | 38 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:01 | ||||
72 | 48 | +0:01 | 49 | GC | ZUBELDIA Haimar RadioShack - Leopard | 36 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:01 | ||||
73 | 37 | +0:01 | 105 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:01 | ||||
74 | 55 | +0:01 | 41 | Climber | SCHLECK Andy RadioShack - Leopard | 28 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:01 | ||||
75 | 93 | +0:01 | 139 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:01 | ||||
76 | 59 | +0:01 | 51 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:01 | ||||
77 | 36 | +0:01 | 179 | GC | VANDE VELDE Christian Garmin Sharp | 37 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:01 | ||||
78 | 82 | +0:01 | 204 | Classic | FLECHA Juan Antonio Vacansoleil - DCM | 35 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:01 | ||||
79 | 86 | +0:01 | 99 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 39 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:01 | ||||
80 | 28 | +0:01 | 182 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 32 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:01 | ||||
81 | 83 | +0:01 | 108 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:01 | ||||
82 | 80 | +0:01 | 217 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Sojasun | 32 | Sojasun | ,, 0:01 | ||||
83 | 51 | +0:01 | 3 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Sky Procycling | 24 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:01 | ||||
84 | 72 | +0:01 | 59 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:01 | ||||
85 | 78 | +0:01 | 86 | Climber | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:01 | ||||
86 | 65 | +0:01 | 149 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:01 | ||||
87 | 68 | +0:01 | 175 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:01 | ||||
88 | 73 | +0:01 | 167 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
89 | 76 | +0:01 | 162 | Climber | GESINK Robert Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
90 | 31 | +0:01 | 66 | GC | KASHECHKIN Andrey Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
91 | 34 | +0:01 | 214 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | ,, 0:01 | ||||
92 | 84 | +0:01 | 173 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Garmin Sharp | 35 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:01 | ||||
93 | 74 | +0:01 | 76 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:01 | ||||
94 | 94 | +1:24 | 13 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
95 | 100 | +4:07 | 45 | TT | IRIZAR Markel RadioShack - Leopard | 33 | RadioShack - Leopard | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
96 | 98 | +4:07 | 36 | GC | MORABITO Steve BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:07 | ||||
97 | 96 | +4:07 | 74 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.fr | 34 | FDJ.fr | ,, 4:07 | ||||
98 | 99 | +4:07 | 123 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:07 | ||||
99 | 97 | +4:07 | 127 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:07 | ||||
100 | 95 | +4:07 | 38 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:07 | ||||
101 | 107 | +5:39 | 48 | GC | VOIGT Jens RadioShack - Leopard | 41 | RadioShack - Leopard | 5:39 5:39 | ||||
102 | 104 | +5:39 | 43 | GC | DIDIER Laurent RadioShack - Leopard | 28 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 5:39 | ||||
103 | 101 | +5:39 | 107 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:39 | ||||
104 | 113 | +5:39 | 213 | GC | EL FARES Julien Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | ,, 5:39 | ||||
105 | 112 | +5:39 | 142 | GC | BONO Matteo Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 5:39 | ||||
106 | 108 | +5:39 | 215 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | ,, 5:39 | ||||
107 | 106 | +5:39 | 37 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 5:39 | ||||
108 | 111 | +5:39 | 32 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 5:39 | ||||
109 | 102 | +5:39 | 102 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:39 | ||||
110 | 103 | +5:39 | 4 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Sky Procycling | 32 | Sky Procycling | ,, 5:39 | ||||
111 | 109 | +5:39 | 93 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 5:39 | ||||
112 | 105 | +5:39 | 131 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 5:39 | ||||
113 | 110 | +5:39 | 96 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 5:39 | ||||
114 | 114 | +5:39 | 15 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:39 | ||||
115 | 115 | +8:35 | 87 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:35 8:35 | ||||
116 | 116 | +9:06 | 58 | Classic | VEILLEUX David Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 9:06 9:06 | ||||
117 | 118 | +9:06 | 174 | TT | DENNIS Rohan Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 9:06 | ||||
118 | 117 | +9:06 | 12 | TT | BODNAR Maciej Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:06 | ||||
119 | 119 | +12:44 | 168 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 12:44 12:44 | ||||
120 | 123 | +12:44 | 207 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 12:44 | ||||
121 | 136 | +12:44 | 134 | Sprint | GARCÍA Egoitz Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:44 | ||||
122 | 120 | +12:44 | 129 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:44 | ||||
123 | 130 | +12:44 | 16 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:44 | ||||
124 | 131 | +12:44 | 19 | TT | VANDBORG Brian Bach Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:44 | ||||
125 | 121 | +12:44 | 126 | TT | GUTIÉRREZ José Iván Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:44 | ||||
126 | 129 | +12:44 | 136 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:44 | ||||
127 | 138 | +12:44 | 137 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:44 | ||||
128 | 122 | +12:44 | 169 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:44 | ||||
129 | 134 | +12:44 | 22 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Belisol Team | 33 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 12:44 | ||||
130 | 133 | +12:44 | 23 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Belisol Team | 26 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 12:44 | ||||
131 | 135 | +12:44 | 133 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:44 | ||||
132 | 137 | +12:44 | 24 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 12:44 | ||||
133 | 125 | +12:44 | 33 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 12:44 | ||||
134 | 127 | +12:44 | 191 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 12:44 | ||||
135 | 124 | +12:44 | 194 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 12:44 | ||||
136 | 139 | +12:44 | 68 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 20 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:44 | ||||
137 | 132 | +12:44 | 85 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:44 | ||||
138 | 128 | +12:44 | 132 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:44 | ||||
139 | 126 | +12:44 | 117 | GC | OROZ Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 32 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 12:44 | ||||
140 | 163 | +17:35 | 192 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Argos - Shimano | 33 | Team Argos - Shimano | 17:35 17:35 | ||||
141 | 149 | +17:35 | 199 | Sprint | VEELERS Tom Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 17:35 | ||||
142 | 170 | +17:35 | 198 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 17:35 | ||||
143 | 171 | +17:35 | 195 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 17:35 | ||||
144 | 151 | +17:35 | 196 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 17:35 | ||||
145 | 167 | +17:35 | 188 | Sprint | O'GRADY Stuart Orica GreenEDGE | 39 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 17:35 | ||||
146 | 176 | +17:35 | 184 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 17:35 | ||||
147 | 161 | +17:35 | 209 | TT | WESTRA Lieuwe Vacansoleil - DCM | 30 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 17:35 | ||||
148 | 162 | +17:35 | 104 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 17:35 | ||||
149 | 150 | +17:35 | 28 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Belisol Team | 31 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 17:35 | ||||
150 | 155 | +17:35 | 7 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Sky Procycling | 30 | Sky Procycling | ,, 17:35 | ||||
151 | 140 | +17:35 | 26 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Belisol Team | 36 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 17:35 | ||||
152 | 169 | +17:35 | 78 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | ,, 17:35 | ||||
153 | 172 | +17:35 | 115 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 17:35 | ||||
154 | 154 | +17:35 | 119 | GC | SICARD Romain Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 17:35 | ||||
155 | 166 | +17:35 | 161 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 17:35 | ||||
156 | 182 | +17:35 | 189 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 36 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 17:35 | ||||
157 | 188 | +17:35 | 205 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Vacansoleil - DCM | 30 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 17:35 | ||||
158 | 184 | +17:35 | 125 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 17:35 | ||||
159 | 165 | +17:35 | 203 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Vacansoleil - DCM | 26 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 17:35 | ||||
160 | 152 | +17:35 | 159 | Climber | VELITS Peter Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:35 | ||||
161 | 180 | +17:35 | 18 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 17:35 | ||||
162 | 141 | +17:35 | 103 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 17:35 | ||||
163 | 164 | +17:35 | 95 | GC | NOVAL Benjamín Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 34 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 17:35 | ||||
164 | 179 | +17:35 | 187 | TT | MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 17:35 | ||||
165 | 153 | +17:35 | 183 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 17:35 | ||||
166 | 147 | +17:35 | 118 | Sprint | PÉREZ Rubén Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 17:35 | ||||
167 | 194 | +17:35 | 14 | Classic | KING Edward Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 17:35 | ||||
168 | 156 | +17:35 | 193 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Argos - Shimano | 30 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 17:35 | ||||
169 | 142 | +17:35 | 197 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Argos - Shimano | 25 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 17:35 | ||||
170 | 192 | +17:35 | 154 | TT | MARTIN Tony Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:35 | ||||
171 | 158 | +17:35 | 186 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 17:35 | ||||
172 | 193 | +17:35 | 156 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:35 | ||||
173 | 145 | +17:35 | 202 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Vacansoleil - DCM | 26 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 17:35 | ||||
174 | 143 | +17:35 | 208 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Vacansoleil - DCM | 19 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 17:35 | ||||
175 | 144 | +17:35 | 158 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:35 | ||||
176 | 159 | +17:35 | 5 | GC | LÓPEZ David Sky Procycling | 32 | Sky Procycling | ,, 17:35 | ||||
177 | 146 | +17:35 | 84 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 17:35 | ||||
178 | 183 | +17:35 | 88 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 17:35 | ||||
179 | 181 | +17:35 | 172 | TT | BAUER Jack Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 17:35 | ||||
180 | 148 | +17:35 | 27 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Belisol Team | 27 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 17:35 | ||||
181 | 187 | +17:35 | 29 | GC | WILLEMS Frederik Lotto Belisol Team | 33 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 17:35 | ||||
182 | 160 | +17:35 | 151 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:35 | ||||
183 | 157 | +17:35 | 157 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:35 | ||||
184 | 168 | +17:35 | 73 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | ,, 17:35 | ||||
185 | 195 | +17:35 | 75 | Sprint | FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ.fr | 34 | FDJ.fr | ,, 17:35 | ||||
186 | 190 | +17:35 | 155 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 33 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:35 | ||||
187 | 177 | +17:35 | 177 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 17:35 | ||||
188 | 189 | +17:35 | 145 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 17:35 | ||||
189 | 185 | +17:35 | 146 | TT | MALORI Adriano Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 17:35 | ||||
190 | 178 | +17:35 | 163 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 17:35 | ||||
191 | 175 | +17:35 | 72 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ.fr | 31 | FDJ.fr | ,, 17:35 | ||||
192 | 173 | +17:35 | 55 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 17:35 | ||||
193 | 197 | +17:35 | 53 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 17:35 | ||||
194 | 174 | +17:35 | 57 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 17:35 | ||||
195 | 191 | +17:35 | 8 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | ,, 17:35 | ||||
196 | 198 | +17:35 | 9 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Sky Procycling | 27 | Sky Procycling | ,, 17:35 | ||||
197 | 186 | +17:35 | 62 | Sprint | BAZAYEV Assan Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 17:35 | ||||
198 | 196 | +17:35 | 69 | Classic | MURAVYEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 17:35 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | ▲47 | 42 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan RadioShack - Leopard | 27 | RadioShack - Leopard | 8:40:03 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 176 | TT | MILLAR David Garmin Sharp | 36 | Garmin Sharp | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
3 | 13 | ▲10 | 218 | Classic | SIMON Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
4 | 11 | ▲7 | 185 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
5 | 24 | ▲19 | 2 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
6 | 15 | ▲9 | 181 | Classic | GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
7 | 29 | ▲22 | 153 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
8 | 27 | ▲19 | 206 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | 32 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
9 | 25 | ▲16 | 89 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
10 | 23 | ▲13 | 31 | GC | EVANS Cadel BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 97 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 28 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
12 | 30 | ▲18 | 82 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
13 | 31 | ▲18 | 21 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
14 | 35 | ▲21 | 121 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
15 | 22 | ▲7 | 81 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
16 | 34 | ▲18 | 152 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 34 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
17 | 32 | ▲15 | 141 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
18 | 41 | ▲23 | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Sky Procycling | 28 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 94 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 27 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
20 | 42 | ▲22 | 63 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
21 | 71 | ▲50 | 109 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
22 | 59 | ▲37 | 112 | GC | ASTARLOZA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 33 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
23 | 51 | ▲28 | 216 | GC | MARINO Jean-Marc Sojasun | 29 | Sojasun | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
24 | 39 | ▲15 | 6 | GC | PORTE Richie Sky Procycling | 28 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
25 | 47 | ▲22 | 128 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
26 | 81 | ▲55 | 114 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
27 | 75 | ▲48 | 25 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Belisol Team | 32 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
28 | 19 | ▼9 | 182 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 32 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
29 | 44 | ▲15 | 101 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
30 | 80 | ▲50 | 54 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
31 | 16 | ▼15 | 66 | GC | KASHECHKIN Andrey Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
32 | 85 | ▲53 | 201 | Climber | POELS Wout Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
33 | 98 | ▲65 | 52 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
34 | 21 | ▼13 | 214 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
35 | 74 | ▲39 | 138 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 179 | GC | VANDE VELDE Christian Garmin Sharp | 37 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
37 | 45 | ▲8 | 105 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
38 | 73 | ▲35 | 111 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi | 30 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
39 | 57 | ▲18 | 71 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
40 | 91 | ▲51 | 171 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Garmin Sharp | 32 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
41 | 65 | ▲24 | 113 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
42 | 69 | ▲27 | 77 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.fr | 27 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
43 | 104 | ▲61 | 79 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 24 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
44 | 60 | ▲16 | 64 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
45 | 76 | ▲31 | 47 | GC | MONFORT Maxime RadioShack - Leopard | 30 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
46 | 126 | ▲80 | 92 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
47 | 70 | ▲23 | 148 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
48 | 67 | ▲19 | 49 | GC | ZUBELDIA Haimar RadioShack - Leopard | 36 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
49 | 136 | ▲87 | 65 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
50 | 195 | ▲145 | 164 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
51 | 62 | ▲11 | 3 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Sky Procycling | 24 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
52 | 89 | ▲37 | 116 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
53 | 86 | ▲33 | 212 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
54 | 83 | ▲29 | 219 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis Sojasun | 25 | Sojasun | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
55 | 79 | ▲24 | 41 | Climber | SCHLECK Andy RadioShack - Leopard | 28 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
56 | 118 | ▲62 | 122 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
57 | 154 | ▲97 | 11 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
58 | 138 | ▲80 | 34 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
59 | 82 | ▲23 | 51 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
60 | 94 | ▲34 | 165 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
61 | 139 | ▲78 | 39 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
62 | 113 | ▲51 | 83 | GC | BOUET Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
63 | 168 | ▲105 | 143 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
64 | 133 | ▲69 | 106 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
65 | 87 | ▲22 | 149 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
66 | 131 | ▲65 | 124 | Climber | COSTA Rui Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
67 | 110 | ▲43 | 178 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
68 | 93 | ▲25 | 175 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
69 | 114 | ▲45 | 98 | TT | ROGERS Michael Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
70 | 170 | ▲100 | 144 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
71 | 151 | ▲80 | 56 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
72 | 100 | ▲28 | 59 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
73 | 96 | ▲23 | 167 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
74 | 92 | ▲18 | 76 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
75 | 176 | ▲101 | 166 | GC | TANKINK Bram Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
76 | 101 | ▲25 | 162 | Climber | GESINK Robert Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
77 | 147 | ▲70 | 211 | GC | FEILLU Brice Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
78 | 107 | ▲29 | 86 | Climber | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
79 | 135 | ▲56 | 67 | TT | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
80 | 116 | ▲36 | 217 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Sojasun | 32 | Sojasun | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
81 | 162 | ▲81 | 91 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 30 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
82 | 122 | ▲40 | 204 | Classic | FLECHA Juan Antonio Vacansoleil - DCM | 35 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
83 | 119 | ▲36 | 108 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
84 | 111 | ▲27 | 173 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Garmin Sharp | 35 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
85 | 142 | ▲57 | 17 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
86 | 128 | ▲42 | 99 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 39 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
87 | 187 | ▲100 | 44 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony RadioShack - Leopard | 25 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
88 | 197 | ▲109 | 135 | GC | LE MÉVEL Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
89 | 185 | ▲96 | 61 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
90 | 177 | ▲87 | 147 | Classic | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
91 | 178 | ▲87 | 35 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
92 | 174 | ▲82 | 46 | GC | KLÖDEN Andreas RadioShack - Leopard | 38 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
93 | 179 | ▲86 | 139 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
94 | 157 | ▲63 | 13 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
95 | 28 | ▼67 | 38 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 4:07 4:07 | .. | ||
96 | 55 | ▼41 | 74 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.fr | 34 | FDJ.fr | ,, 4:07 | .. | ||
97 | 130 | ▲33 | 127 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:07 | .. | ||
98 | 140 | ▲42 | 36 | GC | MORABITO Steve BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:07 | .. | ||
99 | 145 | ▲46 | 123 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:07 | .. | ||
100 | 160 | ▲60 | 45 | TT | IRIZAR Markel RadioShack - Leopard | 33 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 4:07 | .. | ||
101 | 33 | ▼68 | 107 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 5:39 5:39 | .. | ||
102 | 40 | ▼62 | 102 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||
103 | 63 | ▼40 | 4 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Sky Procycling | 32 | Sky Procycling | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||
104 | 78 | ▼26 | 43 | GC | DIDIER Laurent RadioShack - Leopard | 28 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||
105 | 77 | ▼28 | 131 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||
106 | 90 | ▼16 | 37 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||
107 | 120 | ▲13 | 48 | GC | VOIGT Jens RadioShack - Leopard | 41 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||
108 | 115 | ▲7 | 215 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||
109 | 129 | ▲20 | 93 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||
110 | 127 | ▲17 | 96 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||
111 | 175 | ▲64 | 32 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||
112 | 184 | ▲72 | 142 | GC | BONO Matteo Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||
113 | 188 | ▲75 | 213 | GC | EL FARES Julien Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||
114 | 194 | ▲80 | 15 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||
115 | 106 | ▼9 | 87 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:35 8:35 | .. | ||
116 | 84 | ▼32 | 58 | Classic | VEILLEUX David Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 9:06 9:06 | .. | ||
117 | 153 | ▲36 | 12 | TT | BODNAR Maciej Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:06 | .. | ||
118 | 165 | ▲47 | 174 | TT | DENNIS Rohan Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 9:06 | .. | ||
119 | 12 | ▼107 | 168 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 12:44 12:44 | .. | ||
120 | 9 | ▼111 | 129 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
121 | 17 | ▼104 | 126 | TT | GUTIÉRREZ José Iván Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
122 | 20 | ▼102 | 169 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
123 | 52 | ▼71 | 207 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
124 | 54 | ▼70 | 194 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
125 | 64 | ▼61 | 33 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
126 | 72 | ▼54 | 117 | GC | OROZ Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 32 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
127 | 108 | ▼19 | 191 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
128 | 121 | ▼7 | 132 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
129 | 137 | ▲8 | 136 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
130 | 152 | ▲22 | 16 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
131 | 155 | ▲24 | 19 | TT | VANDBORG Brian Bach Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
132 | 148 | ▲16 | 85 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
133 | 158 | ▲25 | 23 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Belisol Team | 26 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
134 | 161 | ▲27 | 22 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Belisol Team | 33 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
135 | 173 | ▲38 | 133 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
136 | 189 | ▲53 | 134 | Sprint | GARCÍA Egoitz Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
137 | 181 | ▲44 | 24 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
138 | 196 | ▲58 | 137 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
139 | 186 | ▲47 | 68 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 20 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:44 | .. | ||
140 | 7 | ▼133 | 26 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Belisol Team | 36 | Lotto Belisol Team | 17:35 17:35 | .. | ||
141 | 2 | ▼139 | 103 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
142 | 1 | ▼141 | 197 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Argos - Shimano | 25 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
143 | 3 | ▼140 | 208 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Vacansoleil - DCM | 19 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
144 | 5 | ▼139 | 158 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
145 | 10 | ▼135 | 202 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Vacansoleil - DCM | 26 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
146 | 6 | ▼140 | 84 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
147 | 18 | ▼129 | 118 | Sprint | PÉREZ Rubén Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
148 | 8 | ▼140 | 27 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Belisol Team | 27 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
149 | 49 | ▼100 | 199 | Sprint | VEELERS Tom Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
150 | 43 | ▼107 | 28 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Belisol Team | 31 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
151 | 50 | ▼101 | 196 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
152 | 37 | ▼115 | 159 | Climber | VELITS Peter Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
153 | 36 | ▼117 | 183 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
154 | 56 | ▼98 | 119 | GC | SICARD Romain Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
155 | 68 | ▼87 | 7 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Sky Procycling | 30 | Sky Procycling | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
156 | 53 | ▼103 | 193 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Argos - Shimano | 30 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
157 | 46 | ▼111 | 157 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
158 | 66 | ▼92 | 186 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
159 | 61 | ▼98 | 5 | GC | LÓPEZ David Sky Procycling | 32 | Sky Procycling | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
160 | 58 | ▼102 | 151 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
161 | 97 | ▼64 | 209 | TT | WESTRA Lieuwe Vacansoleil - DCM | 30 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
162 | 99 | ▼63 | 104 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
163 | 117 | ▼46 | 192 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Argos - Shimano | 33 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
164 | 95 | ▼69 | 95 | GC | NOVAL Benjamín Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 34 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
165 | 103 | ▼62 | 203 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Vacansoleil - DCM | 26 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
166 | 112 | ▼54 | 161 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
167 | 124 | ▼43 | 188 | Sprint | O'GRADY Stuart Orica GreenEDGE | 39 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
168 | 88 | ▼80 | 73 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
169 | 132 | ▼37 | 78 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
170 | 144 | ▼26 | 198 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
171 | 143 | ▼28 | 195 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
172 | 134 | ▼38 | 115 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
173 | 102 | ▼71 | 55 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
174 | 105 | ▼69 | 57 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
175 | 109 | ▼66 | 72 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ.fr | 31 | FDJ.fr | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
176 | 166 | ▼10 | 184 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
177 | 125 | ▼52 | 177 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
178 | 123 | ▼55 | 163 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
179 | 150 | ▼29 | 187 | TT | MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
180 | 156 | ▼24 | 18 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
181 | 141 | ▼40 | 172 | TT | BAUER Jack Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
182 | 167 | ▼15 | 189 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 36 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
183 | 159 | ▼24 | 88 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
184 | 180 | ▼4 | 125 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
185 | 149 | ▼36 | 146 | TT | MALORI Adriano Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
186 | 146 | ▼40 | 62 | Sprint | BAZAYEV Assan Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
187 | 163 | ▼24 | 29 | GC | WILLEMS Frederik Lotto Belisol Team | 33 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
188 | 192 | ▲4 | 205 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Vacansoleil - DCM | 30 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
189 | 169 | ▼20 | 145 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
190 | 172 | ▼18 | 155 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 33 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
191 | 164 | ▼27 | 8 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
192 | 190 | ▼2 | 154 | TT | MARTIN Tony Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
193 | 191 | ▼2 | 156 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
194 | 198 | ▲4 | 14 | Classic | KING Edward Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
195 | 183 | ▼12 | 75 | Sprint | FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ.fr | 34 | FDJ.fr | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
196 | 171 | ▼25 | 69 | Classic | MURAVYEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
197 | 182 | ▼15 | 53 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 17:35 | .. | ||
198 | 193 | ▼5 | 9 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Sky Procycling | 27 | Sky Procycling | ,, 17:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 197 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Argos - Shimano | 25 | Team Argos - Shimano | 47 | +2 | |
2 | 20 | ▲18 | 11 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 43 | +35 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 103 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 41 | +6 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 161 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 40 | +20 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 208 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Vacansoleil - DCM | 19 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 39 | +9 | |
6 | - | 42 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan RadioShack - Leopard | 27 | RadioShack - Leopard | 30 | +30 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 176 | TT | MILLAR David Garmin Sharp | 36 | Garmin Sharp | 30 | +4 | |
8 | - | 153 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | +22 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 158 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | - | |
10 | 21 | ▲11 | 218 | Classic | SIMON Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 21 | +15 | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 185 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 21 | +11 | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 24 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 21 | +11 | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 84 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | - | |
14 | - | 143 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 19 | +19 | ||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 202 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Vacansoleil - DCM | 26 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 19 | - | |
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 26 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Belisol Team | 36 | Lotto Belisol Team | 18 | - | |
17 | - | 2 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | 17 | +17 | ||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 204 | Classic | FLECHA Juan Antonio Vacansoleil - DCM | 35 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 17 | - | |
19 | - | 58 | Classic | VEILLEUX David Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 17 | +17 | ||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 17 | +8 | |
21 | 11 | ▼10 | 27 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Belisol Team | 27 | Lotto Belisol Team | 16 | - | |
22 | 12 | ▼10 | 215 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | 15 | - | |
23 | - | 87 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 | +15 | ||
24 | 13 | ▼11 | 129 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 14 | - | |
25 | - | 65 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 13 | +13 | ||
26 | - | 118 | Sprint | PÉREZ Rubén Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 13 | +13 | ||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 184 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 13 | +7 | |
28 | 14 | ▼14 | 53 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 13 | - | |
29 | 15 | ▼14 | 115 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 11 | - | |
30 | - | 92 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 9 | +9 | ||
31 | 19 | ▼12 | 168 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
32 | 23 | ▼9 | 73 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | 8 | +3 | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 156 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 8 | +5 | |
34 | - | 206 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | 32 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 7 | +7 | ||
35 | - | 144 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 6 | +6 | ||
36 | - | 52 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 5 | +5 | ||
37 | 24 | ▼13 | 97 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 28 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 4 | - | |
38 | - | 199 | Sprint | VEELERS Tom Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | 4 | +4 | ||
39 | 25 | ▼14 | 18 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
40 | 28 | ▼12 | 152 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 34 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 3 | +1 | |
41 | - | 166 | GC | TANKINK Bram Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
42 | 27 | ▼15 | 181 | Classic | GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2 | - | |
43 | - | 89 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | ||
44 | 29 | ▼15 | 214 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Castello-di-Rostino (34.5 km)
Finishline points
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 153 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 8:40:04 | .. | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 82 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 128 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 14 | ▲10 | 114 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 13 | ▲8 | 138 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 71 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 19 | ▲12 | 79 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 24 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 28 | ▲20 | 11 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 212 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 3 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Sky Procycling | 24 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 219 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis Sojasun | 25 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | 30 | ▲18 | 143 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | 31 | ▲18 | 144 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 76 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
15 | 22 | ▲7 | 178 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
16 | 25 | ▲9 | 17 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
17 | 34 | ▲17 | 44 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony RadioShack - Leopard | 25 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | 35 | ▲17 | 39 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
19 | 29 | ▲10 | 174 | TT | DENNIS Rohan Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |
20 | 4 | ▼16 | 168 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 12:43 12:43 | .. | |
21 | 8 | ▼13 | 207 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 12:43 | .. | |
22 | 9 | ▼13 | 194 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 12:43 | .. | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 191 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 12:43 | .. | |
24 | 33 | ▲9 | 68 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 20 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:43 | .. | |
25 | 1 | ▼24 | 197 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Argos - Shimano | 25 | Team Argos - Shimano | 17:34 17:34 | .. | |
26 | 2 | ▼24 | 208 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Vacansoleil - DCM | 19 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 17:34 | .. | |
27 | 3 | ▼24 | 158 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 17:34 | .. | |
28 | 10 | ▼18 | 119 | GC | SICARD Romain Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 17:34 | .. | |
29 | 17 | ▼12 | 73 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.fr | 22 | FDJ.fr | ,, 17:34 | .. | |
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 115 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 17:34 | .. | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 187 | TT | MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 17:34 | .. | |
32 | 23 | ▼9 | 177 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 17:34 | .. | |
33 | 20 | ▼13 | 57 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 17:34 | .. | |
34 | 26 | ▼8 | 146 | TT | MALORI Adriano Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 17:34 | .. | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 53 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 17:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 51 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 5 | +5 | ||
2 | - | 87 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | +5 | ||
3 | - | 54 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 2 | +2 | ||
4 | - | 161 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
5 | - | 211 | GC | FEILLU Brice Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 2 | +2 | ||
6 | 1 | ▼5 | 115 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1 | - | |
7 | - | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Sky Procycling | 28 | Sky Procycling | 1 | +1 | ||
8 | - | 4 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Sky Procycling | 32 | Sky Procycling | 1 | +1 | ||
9 | - | 58 | Classic | VEILLEUX David Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 1 | +1 | ||
10 | - | 118 | Sprint | PÉREZ Rubén Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Mountain sprint | Col de Bellagranajo (71.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOOM Lars | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 2 |
2 | PÉREZ Rubén | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1 |
Mountain sprint | Col de la Serra (86.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KADRI Blel | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
2 | VEILLEUX David | Team Europcar | 1 |
Mountain sprint | Col de Vizzavona (97.2 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLAND Pierre | Team Europcar | 5 |
2 | KADRI Blel | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
3 | FEILLU Brice | Sojasun | 2 |
4 | KIRYIENKA Vasil | Sky Procycling | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Côte du Salario
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Cyril | Team Europcar | 2 |
2 | FROOME Chris | Sky Procycling | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | ▲18 | RadioShack - Leopard | WT | 26:00:11 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Vacansoleil - DCM | WT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
4 | 18 | ▲14 | Lampre - Merida | WT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | BMC Racing Team | WT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
7 | 20 | ▲13 | Team Europcar | PCT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | WT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Sojasun | PCT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | Team Katusha | WT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Sky Procycling | WT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | WT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Garmin Sharp | WT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | FDJ.fr | WT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | WT | 1:24 1:24 | .. |
20 | 3 | ▼17 | Lotto Belisol Team | WT | 12:44 12:44 | .. |
21 | 6 | ▼15 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | WT | 17:35 17:35 | .. |
22 | 9 | ▼13 | Team Argos - Shimano | WT | 43:01 43:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | RadioShack - Leopard | 11:09:35 |
2 | Lampre - Merida | 0:01 |
3 | BMC Racing Team | ,, |
4 | Team Europcar | ,, |
5 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
7 | Sojasun | ,, |
8 | Sky Procycling | ,, |
9 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, |
10 | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
11 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, |
12 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, |
13 | Garmin Sharp | ,, |
14 | Movistar Team | ,, |
15 | Team Katusha | ,, |
16 | FDJ.fr | ,, |
17 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
19 | 1:24 | |
20 | Lotto Belisol Team | 12:44 |
21 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 17:35 |
22 | Team Argos - Shimano | 43:01 |
Race information
- Date:30 June 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.94 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:156 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:95
- Vert. meters:2373
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:1.7 km solo
- Avg. temperature: