The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 56:44:03 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 3:37 3:37 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:24 4:24 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 4:40 4:40 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 5:19 5:19 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:06 6:06 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 6:17 6:17 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Belisol | Lotto Belisol | 6:27 6:27 | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | COSTA Rui Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 8:35 8:35 | |
10 | 19 | ▲9 | KÖNIG Leopold Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 8:36 8:36 | |
11 | 11 | - | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 8:51 8:51 | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | TEN DAM Laurens Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 9:18 9:18 | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | Team Europcar | 9:48 9:48 | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | ZUBELDIA Haimar Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 10:10 10:10 | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | HORNER Chris Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 10:44 10:44 | |
16 | 2 | ▼14 | PORTE Richie Team Sky | Team Sky | 11:11 11:11 | |
17 | 25 | ▲8 | SCHLECK Fränk Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 14:00 14:00 | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | Team Sky | 14:05 14:05 | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | Team Sky | 14:51 14:51 | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 16:27 16:27 | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 17:27 17:27 | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 19:23 19:23 | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 26:18 26:18 | |
24 | 29 | ▲5 | GADRET John Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 30:42 30:42 | |
25 | 10 | ▼15 | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 34:50 34:50 | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | VELITS Peter BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 35:39 35:39 | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | BAKELANTS Jan Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 38:30 38:30 | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 39:08 39:08 | |
29 | 21 | ▼8 | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | Team Europcar | 41:34 41:34 | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | DUMOULIN Tom Team Giant - Shimano | Team Giant - Shimano | 42:14 42:14 | |
31 | 31 | - | TANKINK Bram Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 46:14 46:14 | |
32 | 20 | ▼12 | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Belisol | Lotto Belisol | 47:35 47:35 | |
33 | 41 | ▲8 | ROGERS Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 50:55 50:55 | |
34 | 44 | ▲10 | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 59:22 59:22 | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | MARTIN Tony Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:00:46 1:00:46 | |
36 | 42 | ▲6 | GOŁAŚ Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:04:02 1:04:02 | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:04:21 1:04:21 | |
38 | 47 | ▲9 | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 1:05:41 1:05:41 | |
39 | 55 | ▲16 | STETINA Peter BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:07:05 1:07:05 | |
40 | 40 | - | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:07:25 1:07:25 | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 1:08:48 1:08:48 | |
42 | 49 | ▲7 | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 1:09:21 1:09:21 | |
43 | 58 | ▲15 | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | Team Europcar | 1:12:22 1:12:22 | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:13:14 1:13:14 | |
45 | 35 | ▼10 | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:15:38 1:15:38 | |
46 | 51 | ▲5 | ROCHE Nicolas Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:16:44 1:16:44 | |
47 | 38 | ▼9 | ĐURASEK Kristijan Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:17:38 1:17:38 | |
48 | 66 | ▲18 | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:18:29 1:18:29 | |
49 | 45 | ▼4 | VOß Paul Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:18:46 1:18:46 | |
50 | 34 | ▼16 | SAGAN Peter Cannondale | Cannondale | 1:19:46 1:19:46 | |
51 | 61 | ▲10 | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:25:18 1:25:18 | |
52 | 60 | ▲8 | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:25:28 1:25:28 | |
53 | 46 | ▼7 | SCARPONI Michele Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:27:06 1:27:06 | |
54 | 69 | ▲15 | HANSEN Adam Lotto Belisol | Lotto Belisol | 1:27:53 1:27:53 | |
55 | 64 | ▲9 | DE MARCHI Alessandro Cannondale | Cannondale | 1:28:33 1:28:33 | |
56 | 53 | ▼3 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 1:31:32 1:31:32 | |
57 | 54 | ▼3 | SERPA José Rodolfo Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:31:55 1:31:55 | |
58 | 48 | ▼10 | GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:34:17 1:34:17 | |
59 | 70 | ▲11 | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:34:38 1:34:38 | |
60 | 59 | ▼1 | VALLS Rafael Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:34:40 1:34:40 | |
61 | 50 | ▼11 | OSS Daniel BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:35:14 1:35:14 | |
62 | 52 | ▼10 | ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:36:52 1:36:52 | |
63 | 71 | ▲8 | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:38:42 1:38:42 | |
64 | 56 | ▼8 | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:38:46 1:38:46 | |
65 | 78 | ▲13 | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:39:42 1:39:42 | |
66 | 89 | ▲23 | KING Ben Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 1:39:43 1:39:43 | |
67 | 57 | ▼10 | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 1:39:49 1:39:49 | |
68 | 65 | ▼3 | MARCATO Marco Cannondale | Cannondale | 1:41:52 1:41:52 | |
69 | 95 | ▲26 | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:41:52 | |
70 | 76 | ▲6 | WESTRA Lieuwe Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:43:28 1:43:28 | |
71 | 81 | ▲10 | IRIZAR Markel Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 1:44:53 1:44:53 | |
72 | 67 | ▼5 | MACHADO Tiago Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:45:11 1:45:11 | |
73 | 99 | ▲26 | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | Team Europcar | 1:47:51 1:47:51 | |
74 | 130 | ▲56 | MAJKA Rafał Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:49:04 1:49:04 | |
75 | 100 | ▲25 | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:49:20 1:49:20 | |
76 | 63 | ▼13 | TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:49:40 1:49:40 | |
77 | 92 | ▲15 | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 1:49:57 1:49:57 | |
78 | 73 | ▼5 | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:50:23 1:50:23 | |
79 | 74 | ▼5 | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Belisol | Lotto Belisol | 1:50:38 1:50:38 | |
80 | 68 | ▼12 | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:52:28 1:52:28 | |
81 | 82 | ▲1 | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 1:55:23 1:55:23 | |
82 | 72 | ▼10 | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:55:23 | |
83 | 77 | ▼6 | TERPSTRA Niki Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:55:39 1:55:39 | |
84 | 85 | ▲1 | DE KORT Koen Team Giant - Shimano | Team Giant - Shimano | 1:56:51 1:56:51 | |
85 | 86 | ▲1 | PLAZA Rubén Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:57:13 1:57:13 | |
86 | 75 | ▼11 | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:57:49 1:57:49 | |
87 | 84 | ▼3 | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:58:14 1:58:14 | |
88 | 90 | ▲2 | LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 1:58:33 1:58:33 | |
89 | 96 | ▲7 | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 2:00:12 2:00:12 | |
90 | 91 | ▲1 | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:00:21 2:00:21 | |
91 | 113 | ▲22 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Europcar | Team Europcar | 2:00:56 2:00:56 | |
92 | 79 | ▼13 | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:01:10 2:01:10 | |
93 | 80 | ▼13 | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:01:21 2:01:21 | |
94 | 101 | ▲7 | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:01:27 2:01:27 | |
95 | 83 | ▼12 | VANSUMMEREN Johan Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 2:03:02 2:03:02 | |
96 | 102 | ▲6 | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:03:03 2:03:03 | |
97 | 87 | ▼10 | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | Team Europcar | 2:03:35 2:03:35 | |
98 | 88 | ▼10 | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:04:42 2:04:42 | |
99 | 93 | ▼6 | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | Team Europcar | 2:05:08 2:05:08 | |
100 | 110 | ▲10 | VOIGT Jens Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 2:05:43 2:05:43 | |
101 | 108 | ▲7 | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 2:05:45 2:05:45 | |
102 | 129 | ▲27 | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:06:17 2:06:17 | |
103 | 94 | ▼9 | SABATINI Fabio Cannondale | Cannondale | ,, 2:06:17 | |
104 | 97 | ▼7 | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | Team Sky | 2:06:38 2:06:38 | |
105 | 98 | ▼7 | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:06:46 2:06:46 | |
106 | 104 | ▼2 | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 2:06:53 2:06:53 | |
107 | 103 | ▼4 | BODNAR Maciej Cannondale | Cannondale | 2:08:02 2:08:02 | |
108 | 115 | ▲7 | WYNANTS Maarten Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 2:08:56 2:08:56 | |
109 | 105 | ▼4 | OLIVEIRA Nelson Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 2:09:01 2:09:01 | |
110 | 106 | ▼4 | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Belisol | Lotto Belisol | 2:09:02 2:09:02 | |
111 | 114 | ▲3 | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 2:09:03 2:09:03 | |
112 | 112 | - | CURVERS Roy Team Giant - Shimano | Team Giant - Shimano | 2:09:32 2:09:32 | |
113 | 107 | ▼6 | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 2:09:49 2:09:49 | |
114 | 109 | ▼5 | CLARKE Simon Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:10:32 2:10:32 | |
115 | 119 | ▲4 | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:11:27 2:11:27 | |
116 | 111 | ▼5 | YATES Simon Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:12:04 2:12:04 | |
117 | 120 | ▲3 | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | Team Sky | 2:13:29 2:13:29 | |
118 | 124 | ▲6 | TAARAMÄE Rein Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:15:06 2:15:06 | |
119 | 116 | ▼3 | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:15:17 2:15:17 | |
120 | 117 | ▼3 | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:16:16 2:16:16 | |
121 | 122 | ▲1 | PINEAU Cédric FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 2:16:20 2:16:20 | |
122 | 127 | ▲5 | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:16:43 2:16:43 | |
123 | 118 | ▼5 | DEGENKOLB John Team Giant - Shimano | Team Giant - Shimano | 2:18:35 2:18:35 | |
124 | 121 | ▼3 | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:19:02 2:19:02 | |
125 | 123 | ▼2 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 2:21:01 2:21:01 | |
126 | 131 | ▲5 | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | Team Europcar | 2:21:18 2:21:18 | |
127 | 125 | ▼2 | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:22:10 2:22:10 | |
128 | 128 | - | LANGEVELD Sebastian Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 2:25:55 2:25:55 | |
129 | 138 | ▲9 | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:26:47 2:26:47 | |
130 | 150 | ▲20 | BUSCHE Matthew Trek Factory Racing | Trek Factory Racing | 2:27:31 2:27:31 | |
131 | 132 | ▲1 | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:29:02 2:29:02 | |
132 | 133 | ▲1 | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:29:20 2:29:20 | |
133 | 134 | ▲1 | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | Team Europcar | 2:30:10 2:30:10 | |
134 | 135 | ▲1 | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:31:21 2:31:21 | |
135 | 143 | ▲8 | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 2:31:48 2:31:48 | |
136 | 142 | ▲6 | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 2:32:30 2:32:30 | |
137 | 136 | ▼1 | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:32:38 2:32:38 | |
138 | 137 | ▼1 | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale | Cannondale | 2:32:48 2:32:48 | |
139 | 139 | - | HOWES Alex Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 2:35:39 2:35:39 | |
140 | 149 | ▲9 | MENDES José Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 2:37:47 2:37:47 | |
141 | 141 | - | IGLINSKIY Maxim Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 2:37:57 2:37:57 | |
142 | 140 | ▼2 | EISEL Bernhard Team Sky | Team Sky | 2:39:03 2:39:03 | |
143 | 148 | ▲5 | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:39:11 2:39:11 | |
144 | 144 | - | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:39:37 2:39:37 | |
145 | 155 | ▲10 | MØRKØV Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:42:30 2:42:30 | |
146 | 145 | ▼1 | BAUER Jack Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 2:43:00 2:43:00 | |
147 | 147 | - | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Belisol | Lotto Belisol | 2:43:50 2:43:50 | |
148 | 146 | ▼2 | DEVENYNS Dries Team Giant - Shimano | Team Giant - Shimano | 2:46:22 2:46:22 | |
149 | 151 | ▲2 | RENSHAW Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:47:36 2:47:36 | |
150 | 163 | ▲13 | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:47:36 | |
151 | 154 | ▲3 | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 2:48:53 2:48:53 | |
152 | 152 | - | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 2:48:56 2:48:56 | |
153 | 156 | ▲3 | DEMPSTER Zak Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 2:48:58 2:48:58 | |
154 | 153 | ▼1 | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:49:34 2:49:34 | |
155 | 159 | ▲4 | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 2:50:37 2:50:37 | |
156 | 158 | ▲2 | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:51:05 2:51:05 | |
157 | 161 | ▲4 | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:51:14 2:51:14 | |
158 | 157 | ▼1 | TIMMER Albert Team Giant - Shimano | Team Giant - Shimano | 2:53:07 2:53:07 | |
159 | 164 | ▲5 | FEILLU Romain Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:53:21 2:53:21 | |
160 | 160 | - | VEELERS Tom Team Giant - Shimano | Team Giant - Shimano | 2:54:09 2:54:09 | |
161 | 166 | ▲5 | SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 2:54:19 2:54:19 | |
162 | 165 | ▲3 | PETACCHI Alessandro Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:54:42 2:54:42 | |
163 | 167 | ▲4 | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol | Lotto Belisol | 2:54:45 2:54:45 | |
164 | 162 | ▼2 | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 2:55:24 2:55:24 | |
165 | 168 | ▲3 | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 2:58:07 2:58:07 | |
166 | 169 | ▲3 | PATE Danny Team Sky | Team Sky | 2:58:14 2:58:14 | |
167 | 170 | ▲3 | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:58:59 2:58:59 | |
168 | 172 | ▲4 | MARINO Jean-Marc Cannondale | Cannondale | 3:04:17 3:04:17 | |
169 | 175 | ▲6 | VIVIANI Elia Cannondale | Cannondale | 3:06:13 3:06:13 | |
170 | 174 | ▲4 | BONNET William FDJ.fr | FDJ.fr | 3:07:23 3:07:23 | |
171 | 173 | ▲2 | KITTEL Marcel Team Giant - Shimano | Team Giant - Shimano | 3:07:41 3:07:41 | |
172 | 176 | ▲4 | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 3:09:15 3:09:15 | |
173 | 177 | ▲4 | JI Cheng Team Giant - Shimano | Team Giant - Shimano | 3:33:41 3:33:41 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 July 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.92 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:197.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:363
- Vert. meters:3865
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:3.3 km solo
- Avg. temperature: