Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   104th Tour de France (2.UWT)

Stage 11  »  Eymet  ›  Pau   (203.5k)

 

Complementary results

AIRE-SUR-L'ADOUR - 142.5 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1Marcato MarcoUAE Team Emirates20
2Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert17
3Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe15
4Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin13
5Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 11
6Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors10
7Greipel André9
8Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8
9Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors7
10Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors6
11Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors5
12Sinkeldam RamonTeam Sunweb 4
13Knees ChristianTeam Sky3
14Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky2
15Henao SergioTeam Sky1


PAU - 203.5 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors50
2Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo30
3Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data20
4Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 18
5McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro16
6Cimolai DavideFDJ14
7Greipel André12
8Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits10
9Swift BenUAE Team Emirates8
10Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team7
11Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert6
12Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin5
13Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro4
14Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert3
15Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team2


Team day result

1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:43:21
2 Quick-Step Floors13:43:21
3 Fortuneo - Oscaro13:43:21
4 Direct Energie13:43:21
5 Team LottoNL-Jumbo13:43:21
6 ORICA-Scott13:43:21
7 BORA - hansgrohe13:43:21
8 UAE Team Emirates13:43:21
9 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:43:21
10 Team Sky13:43:21
11 BMC Racing Team13:43:21
12 Team Katusha - Alpecin13:43:21
14 Astana Pro Team13:43:21
15 AG2R La Mondiale13:43:21
18 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:43:21
19 Trek - Segafredo13:43:21
20 Team Sunweb 13:43:21
21 Team Dimension Data13:43:21
22 FDJ13:43:21


Côte d'Aire-sur-l'Adour - 145.5 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert1


Youth day result

RankRiderTeamTime
1Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo4:34:27
2McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro,,
3Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
4Boudat ThomasDirect Energie,,
5Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
7Yates SimonORICA-Scott,,
8Calmejane LilianDirect Energie,,
9Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe,,
10McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe,,
11Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
12Meintjes LouisUAE Team Emirates,,
13Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale,,
14Sütterlin Jasha,,
15Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
16Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
17Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team,,
18Benoot Tiesj,,
19Le Gac OlivierFDJ,,
20Howson DamienORICA-Scott,,
21Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro0:38
22Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:10
23Küng StefanBMC Racing Team1:26
24Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team2:20
25Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team,,
26van Baarle Dylan,,
27Teunissen MikeTeam Sunweb ,,
28Bettiol Alberto,,
29Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo4:16


Most combative

RankRiderTeamTime
1Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe0:00


 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13035 sec.