Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   104th Tour de France (2.UWT)

Stage 11  »  Eymet  ›  Pau   (203.5k)

 

Youngest stage winners

After season:
Active riders:
show filter
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Battesini Fabio19y + 133d1931Stage 3 - Dinan › Brest
2 Ménager Constant20y + 96d1909Stage 9 - Toulouse › Bayonne
3 Vietto René20y + 143d1934Stage 7 - Aix-les-Bains › Grenoble
4 Passerieu Georges20y + 237d1906Stage 6 - Nice › Marseille
5 Clemens Mathias20y + 336d1936Stage 3 - Charleville › Metz
6 Samyn José21y + 61d1967Stage 11 - Briançon › Digne
7 Dortignacq Jean-Baptiste21y + 85d1905Stage 6 - Nîmes › Toulouse
8 Wierinckx Robert21y + 88d1936Stage 2 - Lille › Charleville
9 Alavoine Jean21y + 108d1909Stage 8 - Nîmes › Toulouse
10 Vanderaerden Eric21y + 140d1983Prologue - Fontenay-sous-Bois › Fontenay-sous-Bois
11 Van Geneugden Martin21y + 161d1953Stage 6 - Caen › Le Mans
12 Faber François21y + 172d1908Stage 3 - Metz › Belfort
13 Pothier Lucien21y + 183d1904Stage 4 - Toulouse › Bordeaux
14 Lapebie Roger21y + 188d1932Stage 12 - Gap › Grenoble
15 Cadolle Marcel21y + 204d1907Stage 4 - Belfort › Lyon
16 Molines Marcel21y + 217d1950Stage 13 - Perpignan › NImes
17 Magne Pierre21y + 244d1928Stage 15 - Evian › Pontarlier
18 Gestri Eugenio21y + 261d1931Stage 14 - Cannes › Nice
19 Geldhof Maurice21y + 263d1927Stage 19 - Pontarlier › Belfort
20 Derycke Germain21y + 268d1951Stage 23 - Geneve › Dijon
21 Pintens Georges21y + 269d1968Stage 12 - Pau › Saint-Gaudens
22 Impanis Raymond21y + 271d1947Stage 19 - Vannes › Saint-Brieuc
23 Gallien Pierre21y + 278d1939Stage 13 - Monaco › Monaco
24 Armstrong Lance21y + 297d1993Stage 8 - Châlons Sur Marne › Verdun
25 Kint Marcel21y + 315d1936Stage 19a - La Rochelle › La Roche sur Yon
26 Kint Marcel21y + 315d1936Stage 19b (ITT) - La Roche sur Yon › Cholet
27 Kint Marcel21y + 315d1936Stage 19c - Cholet › Angers
28 Maes Romain21y + 320d1935Stage 1 - Paris › Lille
29 Antoine Alphonse21y + 330d1937Stage 12a - Marseille › Nîmes
30 Antoine Alphonse21y + 330d1937Stage 12b - Nîmes › Montpellier
31 Demuysere Joseph21y + 351d1929Stage 10 - Luchon › Perpignan
32 Poppe Henk21y + 352d1974Stage 2 - Plymouth › Plymouth
33 Gaigne Dominique22y + 3d1983Stage 5 - Le Havre › Le Mans
34 Leman Eric22y + 4d1968Stage 21 - Besançon › Auxerre
35 Basso Marino22y + 31d1967Stage 3 - Caen › Amiens
36 Pinot Thibaut22y + 41d2012Stage 8 - Belfort › Porrentruy
37 Kelly Sean22y + 42d1978Stage 6 - Maze-Montgeoffroy › Poitiers
38 Ferreira Paulo José dos Santos22y + 54d1984Stage 5 - Béthune › Cergy Pontoise
39 De Groot Daan22y + 56d1955Stage 13 - Millau › Albi
40 Chevallier Philippe22y + 75d1983Stage 9 - Bordeaux › Pau
41 Planckaert Willy22y + 80d1966Stage 4 - Dunkirk › Dieppe
42 Rottiers Karel22y + 83d1975Stage 3 - Amiens › Versailles
43 Decaux Georges22y + 88d1952Stage 15 - Avignon › Perpignan
44 Vasseur Alain22y + 94d1970Stage 8 - Ciney › Felsberg
45 Wijnands Ad22y + 116d1981Stage 8 - Rochefort › Nantes
46 Mauclair Joseph22y + 124d1928Stage 17 - Belfort › Strasbourg
47 Middelkamp Theo22y + 142d1936Stage 7 - Aix-les-Bains › Grenoble
48 Vivier Jacques22y + 155d1952Stage 20 - Bordeaux › Limoges
49 Sagan Peter22y + 157d2012Stage 1 - Liege › Seraing
50 Van Lerberghe Henri22y + 159d1913Stage 5 - La Rochelle › Bayonne
51 Nolten Jan22y + 169d1952Stage 12 - Sestrieres › Monaco
52 Schulte Gerrit22y + 182d1938Stage 3 - Saint-Brieuc › Nantes
53 Thévenet Bernard22y + 186d1970Stage 18 - Saint-Gaudens › La Mongie
54 Gaul Charly22y + 218d1955Stage 8 - Thonon-les-Bains › Briançon
55 Melckenbeeck Frans22y + 223d1963Stage 4 - Roubaix › Rouen
56 Ullrich Jan22y + 231d1996Stage 20 (ITT) - Bordeaux › Saint-Emilion
57 Mersch Arsène22y + 232d1936Stage 21 - Caen › Paris
58 Thurau Dietrich22y + 234d1977Prologue - Fleurance › Fleurance
59 Freuler Urs22y + 239d1981Stage 7 - Pau › Bordeaux
60 Lapize Octave22y + 260d1910Stage 5 - Lyon › Grenoble
61 Gimondi Felice22y + 269d1965Stage 3 - Roubaix › Rouen
62 Thys Philippe22y + 274d1913Stage 6 - Bayonne › Luchon
63 Planckaert Eddy22y + 291d1981Stage 12a - Roubaix › Brussel
64 Planckaert Eddy22y + 291d1981Stage 12b - Brussel › Zolder
65 Sels Ward22y + 300d1964Stage 1 - Rennes › Lisieux
66 Bonduel Frans22y + 301d1930Stage 17 - Evian › Belfort
67 Aerts Jean22y + 303d1930Stage 6 - Les Sables d'Olonne › Bordeaux
68 Garrigou Gustave22y + 304d1907Stage 10 - Bayonne › Bordeaux
69 Pozzato Filippo22y + 304d2004Stage 7 - Châteaubriant › Saint-Brieuc
70 De Vlaeminck Roger22y + 313d1970Stage 6 - Amiens › Valenciennes
71 Masson Emile22y + 329d1938Stage 17a - Besançon › Belfort
72 Masson Emile22y + 329d1938Stage 17b - Belfort › Strasbourg
73 Maye Paul22y + 334d1936Stage 10 - Digne › Nice
74 Oosterbosch Bert22y + 340d1980Stage 8 - Flers › Saint-Malo
75 Van Linden Rik22y + 341d1972Stage 2 - St Brieuc › La Baule
76 Fignon Laurent22y + 344d1983Stage 20 - Morzine-Avoriaz › Dijon
77 Fignon Laurent22y + 344d1983Stage 21 (ITT) - Dijon › Dijon
78 Jules Pascal22y + 350d1984Stage 8 - Le Mans › Nantes
79 De Breucker Roger22y + 350d1963Stage 6a - Rennes › Angers
80 De Breucker Roger22y + 350d1963Stage 6b (ITT) - Angers › Angers
81 Van De Kerckhove Bernard22y + 352d1964Stage 3a - Amiens › Forest
82 Van De Kerckhove Bernard22y + 352d1964Team Time Trial - Forest › Forest
83 Simonetti Mauro22y + 353d1971Stage 6a - Roubaix › Amiens
84 Simonetti Mauro22y + 353d1971Stage 6b - Amiens › Le Touquet
85 Bartali Gino22y + 355d1937Stage 7 - Aix-les-Bains › Grenoble
86 Van Den Berghen Willy22y + 360d1962Stage 4 - Amiens › Le Havre
87 Pedroli René22y + 361d1937Stage 12a - Marseille › Nîmes
88 Pedroli René22y + 361d1937Stage 12b - Nîmes › Montpellier
89 Tebaldi Valerio23y + 7d1988Stage 7 - Wasquehal › Reims
90 Marie Thierry23y + 9d1986Prologue - Boulogne-Billancourt › Boulogne-Billancourt
91 Mottiat Louis23y + 10d1912Stage 10 - Luchon › Bayonne
92 Saugrain Cyril23y + 11d1996Stage 4 - Soissons › Lac de Madine
93 Le Grevès René23y + 16d1933Stage 22 - Rennes › Caen
94 Storme Lucien23y + 26d1939Stage 6a - Nantes › La Rochelle
95 Storme Lucien23y + 26d1939Stage 6b - La Rochelle › Royan
96 Baeyens Armand23y + 31d1951Stage 19 - Marseille › Gap
97 Di Paco Raffaele23y + 32d1931Stage 10 - Luchon › Perpignan
98 Van Ryckeghem Daniel23y + 37d1968Stage 8 - Nantes › Royan
99 Janssen Jan23y + 40d1963Stage 7 - Angers › Limoges
100 Brands Frans23y + 40d1963Stage 18 - Chamonix › Lons le Saunier
101 Quennehen Bernard23y + 47d1953Stage 14 - Béziers › Nîmes
102 Dussault Marcel23y + 47d1949Stage 1 - Paris › Reims
103 Cavendish Mark23y + 49d2008Stage 5 - Cholet › Châteauroux
104 Bertogliati Rubens23y + 59d2002Stage 1 - Luxembourg › Luxembourg
105 Nelissen Wilfried23y + 61d1993Stage 2 - Les Sables › Vannes
106 Herrera Luis Alberto23y + 73d1984Stage 17 - Grenoble › l'Alpe d'Huez
107 Daems Emiel23y + 84d1961Stage 3 - Roubaix › Charleroi
108 De Vlaeminck Eric23y + 98d1968Stage 2 - Arlon › Forest
109 Breukink Erik23y + 102d1987Stage 13 - Bayonne › Pau
110 Cancellara Fabian23y + 107d2004Prologue - Liege › Liege
111 Goasmat Jean-Marie23y + 109d1936Stage 8 - Grenoble › Briançon
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21686 sec.