Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   104th Tour de France (2.UWT)

Stage 14  »  Blagnac  ›  Rodez   (181.5k)

 

Complementary results

RABASTENS - 55.5 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1De Gendt Thomas20
2Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro17
3Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie15
4Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin13
5Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo11
6Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors10
7Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 9
8Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors8
9Greipel André7
10Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6
11Bauer JackQuick-Step Floors5
12Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 4
13Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors3
14Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team2
15Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team1


RODEZ - Côte de Saint-Pierre - 181.5 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 30
2Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team25
3Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data22
4Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors19
5McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe17
6Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15
7Froome ChrisTeam Sky13
8Martin DanQuick-Step Floors11
9Urán Rigoberto9
10Benoot Tiesj7
11Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale6
12Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors5
13Yates SimonORICA-Scott4
14Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale3
15Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo2


Team day result

1 Quick-Step Floors13:05:55
2 AG2R La Mondiale13:06:23
3 Team Sky13:06:34
4 BORA - hansgrohe13:07:06
5 Direct Energie13:07:06
7 UAE Team Emirates13:07:17
8 Fortuneo - Oscaro13:07:25
9 ORICA-Scott13:07:28
11 Team Sunweb 13:07:32
12 Trek - Segafredo13:07:32
13 Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:07:43
15 BMC Racing Team13:08:11
16 Team Dimension Data13:08:39
17 Team Katusha - Alpecin13:08:46
18 FDJ13:08:54
19 Astana Pro Team13:09:45
20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:10:37
21 Team LottoNL-Jumbo13:12:43
22 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:14:43


Côte du viaduc du Viaur

RankRiderTeamPoints
1De Gendt Thomas2
2Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie1


Côte de Centrès - 145.0 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1De Gendt Thomas2
2Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie1


Youth day result

RankRiderTeamTime
1McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe4:21:57
2Benoot Tiesj0:04
3Yates SimonORICA-Scott,,
4Calmejane LilianDirect Energie0:19
5Meintjes LouisUAE Team Emirates0:24
6Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe,,
7Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale0:29
8Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert0:32
9Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert0:51
10Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin1:09
11Le Gac OlivierFDJ1:33
12Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:05
13Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team2:17
14Küng StefanBMC Racing Team2:26
15Bettiol Alberto3:08
16Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo6:27
17Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team,,
18Boudat ThomasDirect Energie6:56
19van Baarle Dylan7:59
20Teunissen MikeTeam Sunweb 11:04
21Sütterlin Jasha13:16
22Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
23Howson DamienORICA-Scott,,
24Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro,,
25Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
26Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo,,
27Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team,,
28Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
29McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro24:12


Most combative

RankRiderTeamTime
1De Gendt Thomas0:00


 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12739 sec.