Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   104th Tour de France (2.UWT)

Stage 19  »  Embrun  ›  Salon-de-Provence   (222.5k)

 

Complementary results

BANON - 136.5 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1De Gendt Thomas20
2Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro17
3Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale15
4Calmejane LilianDirect Energie13
5Gallopin Tony11
6Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data10
7Bennati Daniele9
8Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott8
9Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo7
10Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits6
11Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie5
12Sicard RomainDirect Energie4
13Swift BenUAE Team Emirates3
14Molard RudyFDJ2
15Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 1


SALON-DE-PROVENCE - 222.5 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data50
2Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 30
3Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott20
4Bennati Daniele18
5De Gendt Thomas16
6Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie14
7Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro12
8Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale10
9Albasini MichaelORICA-Scott8
10Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro7
11Calmejane LilianDirect Energie6
12Swift BenUAE Team Emirates5
13Brambilla GianlucaQuick-Step Floors4
14Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits3
15Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro2


Team day result

1 Fortuneo - Oscaro15:21:53
2 Direct Energie15:21:58
3 ORICA-Scott15:31:30
5 Team Dimension Data15:43:21
6 Team Sunweb 15:43:26
7 AG2R La Mondiale15:43:38
9 Trek - Segafredo15:44:58
10 Quick-Step Floors15:44:58
11 UAE Team Emirates15:44:58
12 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:44:58
13 Team Katusha - Alpecin15:44:58
14 FDJ15:44:58
15 Team Sky15:55:48
17 Astana Pro Team15:55:48
18 BMC Racing Team15:55:48
19 BORA - hansgrohe15:55:48
20 Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:55:48
21 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:55:48
22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo15:55:48


Col Lebraut - 26.0 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1Sicard RomainDirect Energie2
2Rolland Pierre1


Côte de Bréziers - 43.0 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro2
2De Gendt Thomas1


Col du Pointu - 177.5 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1Sicard RomainDirect Energie2
2Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro1


Youth day result

RankRiderTeamTime
1Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro5:06:26
2Calmejane LilianDirect Energie1:20
3Howson DamienORICA-Scott12:10
4Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale,,
5Yates SimonORICA-Scott,,
6Bettiol Alberto,,
7van Baarle Dylan,,
8Meintjes LouisUAE Team Emirates,,
9Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team,,
10Teunissen MikeTeam Sunweb ,,
11Sütterlin Jasha,,
12Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe,,
13Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team,,
14McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe,,
15Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
16Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
17Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
18Benoot Tiesj,,
19Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
20Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team,,
21Küng StefanBMC Racing Team,,
22Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
23Le Gac OlivierFDJ,,
24Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
25Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo,,
26Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,,
27Boudat ThomasDirect Energie,,


Most combative

RankRiderTeamTime
1Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott0:00


 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13457 sec.