Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   104th Tour de France (2.UWT)

Stage 6  »  Vesoul  ›  Troyes   (216k)

 

Complementary results

COLOMBEY-LES-DEUX-ÉGLISES - 135.0 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert20
2Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates17
3Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie15
4Démare ArnaudFDJ13
5Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 11
6Greipel André10
7Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team9
8Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin8
9Swift BenUAE Team Emirates7
10Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors6
11Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors5
12Guarnieri JacopoFDJ4
13Bozic BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3
14Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Floors2
15De Gendt Thomas1


TROYES - 216.0 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors50
2Démare ArnaudFDJ30
3Greipel André20
4Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin18
5Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits16
6Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo14
7Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 12
8McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro10
9Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe8
10Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo7
11Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert6
12Petit AdrienDirect Energie5
13Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data4
14Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin3
15Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin2


Team day result

1 Team Katusha - Alpecin15:16:42
2 BORA - hansgrohe15:16:42
3 Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:16:42
4 BMC Racing Team15:16:42
6 Astana Pro Team15:16:42
7 AG2R La Mondiale15:16:42
8 Trek - Segafredo15:16:42
9 Direct Energie15:16:42
10 Quick-Step Floors15:16:42
11 ORICA-Scott15:16:42
12 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team15:16:42
14 FDJ15:16:42
15 Fortuneo - Oscaro15:16:42
16 Team LottoNL-Jumbo15:16:42
17 Team Sunweb 15:16:42
18 Team Sky15:16:42
19 UAE Team Emirates15:16:42
20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:16:42
21 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:16:42
22 Team Dimension Data15:17:34


Côte de Langres - 69.0 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie1


Côte de la colline Sainte-Germaine - 154.0 km

RankRiderTeamPoints
1Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie1


Youth day result

RankRiderTeamTime
1Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo5:05:34
2McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro,,
3Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
4Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
5McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe,,
6Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team,,
7Meintjes LouisUAE Team Emirates,,
8Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,,
9Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale,,
10Benoot Tiesj,,
11Calmejane LilianDirect Energie,,
12Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe,,
13Yates SimonORICA-Scott,,
14Sütterlin Jasha,,
15Küng StefanBMC Racing Team,,
16Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
17Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin,,
18Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team,,
19Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo1:10
20Teunissen MikeTeam Sunweb 1:22
21Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:54
22Bettiol AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2:26
23van Baarle DylanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
24Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro,,
25Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team,,
26Howson DamienORICA-Scott3:00
27Boudat ThomasDirect Energie3:15
28Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo4:03
29Le Gac OlivierFDJ4:57


Most combative

RankRiderTeamTime
1Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates0:00


 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11862 sec.