Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   104th Tour de France (2.UWT)

Stage 9  »  Nantua  ›  Chambéry   (181.5k)

 

Oldest stage winners

After season:
Active riders:
show filter
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Cerami Pino41y + 64d1963Stage 9 - Bordeaux › Pau
2 Poulidor Raymond38y + 91d1962Stage 19 - Briançon › Aix-les-Bains
3 Heusghem Louis37y + 197d1912Stage 12 - La Rochelle › Brest
4 Agostinho Joaquim37y + 99d1969Stage 5 - Nancy › Mulhouse
5 Bracke Ferdinand37y + 50d1966Stage 19 - Chamonix › Saint-Étienne
6 Vasseur Cédric36y + 334d1997Stage 5 - Chantonney › La Châtre
7 Diggelmann Walter36y + 327d1952Stage 9 - Mulhouse › Lausanne
8 Vinokourov Alexandre36y + 304d2003Stage 9 - Bourg d'Oisans › Gap
9 Aimo Bartolomeo36y + 292d1925Stage 13 - Nice › Briançon
10 Piepoli Leonardo36y + 289d2008Stage 10 - Pau › Hautacam
11 Van Impe Lucien36y + 274d1972Stage 12 - Carpentras › Orcières-Merlette
12 Petacchi Alessandro36y + 185d2003Stage 1 - Saint-Denis-Montgeron › Meaux
13 Ockers Stan36y + 173d1950Stage 4 - Lille › Rouen
14 Rodríguez Joaquim36y + 65d2010Stage 12 - Bourg-de-Péage  › Mende
15 Honchar Serhiy36y + 19d2006Stage 7 (ITT) - Saint-Grégoire › Rennes
16 Fontan Victor36y + 7d1928Stage 7 - Les Sables d'Olonne › Bordeaux
17 Bartali Gino36y + 7d1937Stage 7 - Aix-les-Bains › Grenoble
18 Bahamontes Federico35y + 364d1958Stage 14 - Pau › Luchon
19 Mottiat Louis35y + 352d1912Stage 10 - Luchon › Bayonne
20 Van Looy Rik35y + 194d1963Stage 2a - Reims › Jambes
21 Van Looy Rik35y + 194d1963Team Time Trial - Jambes › Jambes
22 Millar David35y + 190d2000Individual Time Trial - Futuroscope › Futuroscope
23 Voorting Gerrit35y + 160d1953Stage 4 - Lille › Dieppe
24 Guerini Giuseppe35y + 158d1999Stage 10 - Sestrières › L'Alpe d'Huez
25 Hoban Barry35y + 149d1967Stage 14 - Carpentras › Sète
26 Plaza Rubén35y + 141d2015Stage 16 - Bourg-de-Péage › Gap
27 Lambot Firmin35y + 119d1913Stage 9 - Aix-en-Provence › Nice
28 Cummings Steve35y + 111d2015Stage 14 - Rodez › Mende
29 Alavoine Jean35y + 98d1909Stage 8 - Nîmes › Toulouse
30 Darrigade André35y + 77d1953Stage 12 - Luchon › Albi
31 Stablinski Jean35y + 59d1957Stage 12 - Cannes › Marseille
32 Tassin Éloi35y + 38d1939Stage 2a (ITT) - Caen › Vire
33 Tassin Éloi35y + 38d1939Stage 2b - Vire › Rennes
34 McEwen Robbie35y + 13d1999Stage 20 - Arpajon › Paris
35 Kübler Ferdinand34y + 364d1947Stage 1 - Paris › Lille
36 Kirsipuu Jaan34y + 353d1999Stage 1 - Montaigu › Challans
37 Podenzana Massimo34y + 352d1996Stage 15 - Brive-La-Gaillarde › Villeneuve Sur Lot
38 Voigt Jens34y + 302d2001Stage 16 - Castelsarrasin › Sarran
39 Dierckxsens Ludo34y + 274d1999Stage 11 - Le Bourg d'Oisans › Saint-Etienne
40 Virenque Richard34y + 238d1994Stage 12 - Lourdes › Luz Ardiden
41 Teisseire Luc34y + 231d1947Stage 6 - Besancon › Lyon
42 Rogers Michael34y + 215d2014Stage 16 - Carcassonne › Bagneres-de-Luchon
43 Sorgeloos Edgard34y + 194d1965Stage 4 - Caen › Saint-Brieuc
44 Karstens Gerben34y + 186d1965Stage 21 - Auxerre › Versailles
45 Caput Louis34y + 179d1949Stage 9 - Bordeaux › San Sebastian
46 Pélissier Henri34y + 172d1913Stage 3 - Cherbourg › Brest
47 Magne Antonin34y + 167d1927Stage 14 - Marseille › Toulon
48 Pezzi Luciano34y + 165d1955Stage 15 - Narbonne › Ax-les-Thermes
49 Leducq André34y + 155d1927Stage 6 - Dinan › Brest
50 Evans Cadel34y + 141d2011Stage 4 - Lorient › Mûr-de-bretagne
51 Ivanov Serguei34y + 136d2001Stage 9 - Pontarlier › Aix-Les-Bains
52 Sørensen Nicki34y + 64d2009Stage 12 - Tonnerre › Vittel
53 Totschnig Georg34y + 53d2005Stage 14 - Agde › Ax 3 domaines
54 Greipel André34y + 9d2011Stage 10 - Aurillac › Carmaux
55 Nevens Jan33y + 321d1992Stage 8 - Valkenburg › Koblenz
56 Armstrong Lance33y + 309d1993Stage 8 - Châlons Sur Marne › Verdun
57 Buysse Lucien33y + 299d1923Stage 8 - Perpignan › Toulon
58 Stephens Neil 33y + 296d1997Stage 17 - Fribourg › Colmar
59 Leipheimer Levi33y + 277d2007Stage 19 (ITT) - Cognac › Angoulême
60 Thys Philippe33y + 273d1913Stage 6 - Bayonne › Luchon
61 Masson Émile33y + 273d1922Stage 11 - Briançon › Geneva
62 Genet Jean-Pierre33y + 261d1968Stage 17 - Aurillac › Saint-Étienne
63 Benedetti Rino33y + 237d1962Stage 22 - Pougues-les-Eaux › Paris
64 Dessel Cyril33y + 236d2008Stage 16 - Cuneo › Jausiers
65 Fédrigo Pierrick33y + 229d2006Stage 14 - Montélimar › Gap
66 Zoetemelk Joop33y + 228d1973Prologue - Scheveningen › Scheveningen
67 Heppner Jens33y + 203d1998Stage 3 - Roscoff › Lorient
68 Sciardis Gino33y + 190d1948Stage 11 - Marseille › San Remo
69 Ugrumov Piotr33y + 182d1994Stage 18 - Moutiers › Cluses
70 Lambrecht Roger33y + 182d1948Stage 17 - Mulhouse › Strasbourg
71 Hushovd Thor33y + 182d2002Stage 18 - Cluses › Bourg-en-Bresse
72 Leoni Adolfo33y + 182d1950Stage 2 - Metz › Liege
73 Sellier Felix33y + 174d1921Stage 13 - Strasbourg › Metz
74 Goethals Félix33y + 165d1920Stage 14 - Metz › Dunkerque
75 Manzaneque Fernando33y + 163d1960Stage 18 - Aix les Bains › Thonon
76 Sánchez Samuel33y + 159d2011Stage 12 - Cugnaux › Luz-ardiden
77 Arvesen Kurt-Asle33y + 158d2008Stage 11 - Lannemezan › Foix
78 Konishev Dimitri33y + 150d1990Stage 17 - Lourdes › Pau
79 Vietto René33y + 138d1934Stage 7 - Aix-les-Bains › Grenoble
80 Anderson Phil33y + 125d1982Stage 2 - Bâle › Nancy
81 Garin Maurice33y + 121d1903Stage 1 - Montgeron › Lyon
82 Delisle Raymond33y + 120d1969Stage 16 - Castelnaudary › Luchon
83 Scieur Léon33y + 116d1920Stage 11 - Grenoble › Gex
84 De Wilde Etienne33y + 107d1989Stage 7 - Poitiers › Bordeaux
85 Ludwig Olaf33y + 95d1990Stage 8 - Epinal › Besançon
86 Sastre Carlos33y + 93d2003Stage 13 - Toulouse › Ax 3 Domaines
87 Garate Juan Manuel33y + 92d2009Stage 20 - Montélimar › Mont Ventoux
88 Lejarreta Marino33y + 62d1990Stage 14 - Le Puy › Millau
89 Rasmussen Michael33y + 54d2005Stage 9 - Gérardmer › Mulhouse
90 Quentin Maurice33y + 46d1953Stage 15 - Nîmes › Marseille
91 Gerrans Simon33y + 46d2008Stage 15 - Embrun › Prato Nevoso
92 Voeckler Thomas33y + 27d2009Stage 5 - Cap d’Agde › Perpignan
93 Sercu Patrick33y + 17d1974Stage 3 - Morlaix › St Malo
94 Pélissier Francis33y + 5d1919Stage 3 - Cherbourg › Brest
95 Svorada Ján32y + 335d1994Stage 7 - Rennes › Futuroscope
96 Peeters Ludo32y + 335d1980Stage 14 - Lézignan-Corbières › Montpellier
97 Wüst Marcel32y + 334d2000Stage 5 - Vannes › Vitre
98 Archambaud Maurice32y + 333d1933Stage 1 - Paris › Lille
99 Chioccioli Franco32y + 330d1992Stage 15 - Bourg d'Oisans › Saint-Etienne
100 Serrano Marcos Antonio32y + 316d2005Stage 18 - Albi › Mende
101 Massi Rodolfo32y + 307d1998Stage 10 - Pau › Luchon
102 Coppi Fausto32y + 306d1949Stage 7 (ITT) - Les Sables › La Rochelle
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.24993 sec.