Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   104th Tour de France (2.UWT)

Stage 9  »  Nantua  ›  Chambéry   (181.5k)

 

Oldest stage winners

After season:
Active riders:
show filter
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Cerami Pino41y + 64d1963Stage 9 - Bordeaux › Pau
2 Poulidor Raymond38y + 91d1962Stage 19 - Briançon › Aix-les-Bains
3 Agostinho Joaquim37y + 99d1969Stage 5 - Nancy › Mulhouse
4 Bracke Ferdinand37y + 50d1966Stage 19 - Chamonix › Saint-Étienne
5 Vasseur Cédric36y + 334d1997Stage 5 - Chantonney › La Châtre
6 Diggelmann Walter36y + 327d1952Stage 9 - Mulhouse › Lausanne
7 Vinokourov Alexandre36y + 304d2003Stage 9 - Bourg d'Oisans › Gap
8 Aimo Bartolomeo36y + 292d1925Stage 13 - Nice › Briançon
9 Piepoli Leonardo36y + 289d2008Stage 10 - Pau › Hautacam
10 Van Impe Lucien36y + 274d1972Stage 12 - Carpentras › Orcières-Merlette
11 Petacchi Alessandro36y + 185d2003Stage 1 - Saint-Denis-Montgeron › Meaux
12 Ockers Stan36y + 173d1950Stage 4 - Lille › Rouen
13 Rodríguez Joaquim36y + 65d2010Stage 12 - Bourg-de-Péage  › Mende
14 Honchar Serhiy36y + 19d2006Individual Time Trial - Saint-Grégoire › Rennes
15 Bartali Gino36y + 7d1937Stage 7 - Aix-les-Bains › Grenoble
16 Fontan Victor36y + 7d1928Stage 9 - Hendaye › Luchon
17 Bahamontes Federico35y + 355d1958Stage 14 - Pau › Luchon
18 Mottiat Louis35y + 352d1912Stage 10 - Luchon › Bayonne
19 Van Looy Rik35y + 194d1963Stage 2a - Reims › Jambes
20 Van Looy Rik35y + 194d1963Team Time Trial - Jambes › Jambes
21 Millar David35y + 190d2000Individual Time Trial - Futuroscope › Futuroscope
22 Voorting Gerrit35y + 160d1953Stage 4 - Lille › Dieppe
23 Guerini Giuseppe35y + 158d1999Stage 10 - Sestrières › L'Alpe d'Huez
24 Hoban Barry35y + 149d1967Stage 14 - Carpentras › Sète
25 Plaza Rubén35y + 141d2015Stage 16 - Bourg-de-Péage › Gap
26 Lambot Firmin35y + 119d1913Stage 9 - Aix-en-Provence › Nice
27 Cummings Stephen35y + 111d2015Stage 14 - Rodez › Mende
28 Alavoine Jean35y + 98d1909Stage 8 - Nîmes › Toulouse
29 Darrigade André35y + 60d1953Stage 12 - Luchon › Albi
30 Stablinski Jean35y + 59d1957Stage 12 - Cannes › Marseille
31 Tassin Éloi35y + 38d1939Individual Time Trial - Caen › Vire
32 Tassin Éloi35y + 38d1939Stage 2b - Vire › Rennes
33 McEwen Robbie35y + 13d1999Stage 20 - Arpajon › Paris
34 Kübler Ferdinand34y + 364d1947Stage 1 - Paris › Lille
35 Kirsipuu Jaan34y + 353d1999Stage 1 - Montaigu › Challans
36 Podenzana Massimo34y + 352d1996Stage 15 - Brive-La-Gaillarde › Villeneuve Sur Lot
37 Voigt Jens34y + 302d2001Stage 16 - Castelsarrasin › Sarran
38 Dierckxsens Ludo34y + 274d1999Stage 11 - Le Bourg d'Oisans › Saint-Etienne
39 Virenque Richard34y + 238d1994Stage 12 - Lourdes › Luz Ardiden
40 Teisseire Luc34y + 231d1947Stage 6 - Besancon › Lyon
41 Rogers Michael34y + 215d2014Stage 16 - Carcassonne › Bagneres-de-Luchon
42 Sorgeloos Edgard34y + 194d1965Stage 4 - Caen › Saint-Brieuc
43 Karstens Gerben34y + 186d1965Stage 21 - Auxerre › Versailles
44 Caput Louis34y + 179d1949Stage 9 - Bordeaux › San Sebastian
45 Pelissier Henri34y + 172d1913Stage 3 - Cherbourg › Brest
46 Magne Antonin34y + 167d1930Stage 12 - Montpellier › Marseille
47 Pezzi Luciano34y + 165d1955Stage 15 - Narbonne › Ax-les-Thermes
48 Leducq Andre34y + 155d1929Stage 2 - Caen › Cherbourg
49 Evans Cadel34y + 141d2011Stage 4 - Lorient › Mûr-de-bretagne
50 Ivanov Serguei34y + 136d2001Stage 9 - Pontarlier › Aix-Les-Bains
51 Sørensen Nicki34y + 64d2009Stage 12 - Tonnerre › Vittel
52 Totschnig Georg34y + 53d2005Stage 14 - Agde › Ax 3 domaines
53 Stephens Antony Neil34y + 17d1997Stage 17 - Fribourg › Colmar
54 Greipel André34y + 9d2011Stage 10 - Aurillac › Carmaux
55 Nevens Jan33y + 321d1992Stage 8 - Valkenburg › Koblenz
56 Armstrong Lance33y + 309d1993Stage 8 - Châlons Sur Marne › Verdun
57 Buysse Lucien33y + 299d1923Stage 8 - Perpignan › Toulon
58 Leipheimer Levi33y + 277d2007Individual Time Trial - Cognac › Angoulême
59 Thys Philippe33y + 273d1913Stage 6 - Bayonne › Luchon
60 Masson Émile33y + 273d1922Stage 11 - Briançon › Geneva
61 Genet Jean-pierre33y + 261d1968Stage 17 - Aurillac › Saint-Étienne
62 Benedetti Rino33y + 237d1962Stage 22 - Pougues-les-Eaux › Paris
63 Dessel Cyril33y + 236d2008Stage 16 - Cuneo › Jausiers
64 Fedrigo Pierrick33y + 229d2006Stage 14 - Montélimar › Gap
65 Zoetemelk Joop33y + 228d1973Prologue - Scheveningen › Scheveningen
66 Magni Vittorio33y + 223d1949Stage 10 - San Sebastian › Pau
67 Heppner Jens33y + 203d1998Stage 3 - Roscoff › Lorient
68 Sciardis Gino33y + 190d1948Stage 11 - Marseille › San Remo
69 Leoni Adolfo33y + 182d1950Stage 2 - Metz › Liege
70 Hushovd Thor33y + 182d2002Stage 18 - Cluses › Bourg-en-Bresse
71 Ugrumov Piotr33y + 182d1994Stage 18 - Moutiers › Cluses
72 Lambrecht Roger33y + 182d1948Stage 17 - Mulhouse › Strasbourg
73 Sellier Felix33y + 174d1921Stage 13 - Strasbourg › Metz
74 Goethals Félix33y + 165d1920Stage 14 - Metz › Dunkerque
75 Manzaneque Fernando33y + 163d1960Stage 18 - Aix les Bains › Thonon
76 Sánchez Samuel33y + 159d2011Stage 12 - Cugnaux › Luz-ardiden
77 Arvesen Kurt-Asle33y + 158d2008Stage 11 - Lannemezan › Foix
78 Konishev Dimitri33y + 150d1990Stage 17 - Lourdes › Pau
79 Vietto René33y + 138d1934Stage 7 - Aix-les-Bains › Grenoble
80 Anderson Phil33y + 125d1982Stage 2 - Bâle › Nancy
81 Garin Maurice33y + 121d1903Stage 1 - Montgeron › Lyon
82 Delisle Raymond33y + 120d1969Stage 16 - Castelnaudary › Luchon
83 Scieur Leon33y + 116d1920Stage 11 - Grenoble › Gex
84 De Wilde Etienne33y + 107d1989Stage 7 - Poitiers › Bordeaux
85 Ludwig Olaf33y + 95d1990Stage 8 - Epinal › Besançon
86 Sastre Carlos33y + 93d2003Stage 13 - Toulouse › Ax 3 Domaines
87 Garate Juan Manuel33y + 92d2009Stage 20 - Montélimar › Mont Ventoux
88 Lejarreta Marino33y + 62d1990Stage 14 - Le Puy › Millau
89 Rasmussen Michael33y + 54d2005Stage 9 - Gérardmer › Mulhouse
90 Gerrans Simon33y + 46d2008Stage 15 - Embrun › Prato Nevoso
91 Quentin Maurice33y + 46d1953Stage 15 - Nîmes › Marseille
92 Voeckler Thomas33y + 27d2009Stage 5 - Cap d’Agde › Perpignan
93 Sercu Patrick33y + 17d1974Stage 3 - Morlaix › St Malo
94 Peeters Ludo32y + 335d1980Stage 14 - Lézignan-Corbières › Montpellier
95 Svorada Jan32y + 335d1994Stage 7 - Rennes › Futuroscope
96 Wüst Marcel32y + 334d2000Stage 5 - Vannes › Vitre
97 Archambaud Maurice32y + 333d1933Stage 1 - Paris › Lille
98 Chioccioli Franco32y + 330d1992Stage 15 - Bourg d'Oisans › Saint-Etienne
99 Serrano Marcos Antonio32y + 316d2005Stage 18 - Albi › Mende
100 Massi Rodolfo32y + 307d1998Stage 10 - Pau › Luchon
101 Coppi Fausto32y + 306d1949Stage 7 - Les Sables › La Rochelle
102 De Schoenmaecker Jos32y + 285d1980Stage 16 - Trets › Pra-Loup
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21688 sec.