Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»104th Tour de France (2.UWT)

2017  General classification

Most constant rider

Menu

Rider with the smallest difference in best and worse result.

#RiderDifferenceBest resultWorse result
1 Froome Chris62365
2 Aru Fabio65166
3 Yates Simon70575
4 Caruso Damiano781290
5 Venter Jaco80101181
6 Claeys Dimitri85106191
7 Leezer Tom85110195
8 Zubeldia Haimar8539124
9 Contador Alberto86389
10 Bardet Romain87188
11 Gastauer Ben8930119
12 Quintana Nairo90292
13 Betancur Carlos9211103
14 Vuillermoz Alexis9416110
15 Bakelants Jan968104
16 Buchmann Emanuel9714111
17 Gène Yohann9989188
18 Urán Rigoberto1021103
19 Frank Mathias10311114
20 Quéméneur Perrig10572177
21 Irizar Markel10552157
22 Lemoine Cyril10579184
23 Van Avermaet Greg1062108
24 Meintjes Louis1085113
25 Impey Daryl1085113
26 Machado Tiago11054164
27 Kreuziger Roman1105115
28 Burghardt Marcus11161172
29 Martin Dan1112113
30 Pauwels Serge11310123
31 Brajkovič Janez11329142
32 Henao Sergio11617133
33 Edet Nicolas11635151
34 Chavanel Sylvain1176123
35 Benoot Tiesj1198127
36 Molard Rudy11916135
37 Keukeleire Jens1193122
38 Gogl Michael11973192
39 Gruzdev Dmitriy12056176
40 Erviti Imanol12220142
41 Laengen Vegard Stake 12355178
42 Roche Nicolas1234127
43 Ulissi Diego1242126
44 Curvers Roy12861189
45 Eisel Bernhard12850178
46 Naesen Oliver12914143
47 Wyss Danilo12910139
48 Bouet Maxime13131162
49 Moreno Javier13349182
50 Barguil Warren1331134
51 Degand Thomas13324157
52 Feillu Brice13315148
53 Sinkeldam Ramon13341174
54 de Kort Koen13521156
55 Bak Lars Ytting13529164
56 Boasson Hagen Edvald1371138
57 Sénéchal Florian13837175
58 Chaves Esteban13820158
59 Castroviejo Jonathan13915154
60 Timmer Albert14046186
61 Tulik Angelo14018158
62 Matthews Michael1411142
63 Vermote Julien14153194
64 Nieve Mikel14310153
65 Poljański Paweł14341184
66 Zeits Andrey14327170
67 Hansen Adam14444188
68 Politt Nils14513158
69 Voeckler Thomas14544189
70 Valgren Michael1457152
71 Gautier Cyril14524169
72 Cummings Steve14534179
73 Hayman Mathew14624170
74 Albasini Michael1479156
75 Sepúlveda Eduardo14732179
76 Talansky Andrew14718165
77 Wagner Robert14745192
78 Pichon Laurent14733180
79 Landa Mikel1484152
80 Minnaard Marco14823171
81 Calmejane Lilian1481149
82 Moinard Amaël14915164
83 Bono Matteo14940189
84 Sabatini Fabio14921170
85 Marcato Marco14919168
86 Offredo Yoann15023173
87 Rolland Pierre15035185
88 Arndt Nikias1502152
89 Martens Paul15015165
90 ten Dam Laurens15125176
91 Pantano Jarlinson15125176
92 Đurasek Kristijan15235187
93 Latour Pierre15215167
94 Bole Grega15219171
95 Herrada Jesús15232184
96 Simon Julien15214166
97 Arashiro Yukiya15223175
98 Howson Damien15334187
99 Knees Christian15321174
100 Grmay Tsgabu15423177
101 Bevin Patrick15624180
102 Teunissen Mike15715172
103 Clarke Simon15718175
104 Domont Axel15832190
105 Colbrelli Sonny1586164
106 Vachon Florian15813171
107 Périchon Pierre-Luc1598167
108 Thwaites Scott16027187
109 Geschke Simon16024184
110 Grivko Andrey16113174
111 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar16122183
112 Štybar Zdeněk16210172
113 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt16211173
114 van Baarle Dylan16221183
115 Bennati Daniele1634167
116 McCarthy Jay1635168
117 Hardy Romain16310173
118 Martin Guillaume1643167
119 Lutsenko Alexey16417181
120 Schär Michael16417181
121 Hollenstein Reto16628194
122 Roelandts Jürgen1666172
123 Vanspeybrouck Pieter1668174
124 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume16620186
125 Kwiatkowski Michał1672169
126 Rowe Luke16726193
127 Backaert Frederik16723190
128 Degenkolb John1672169
129 Lammertink Maurits16817185
130 Sicard Romain16919188
131 Amador Andrey16919188
132 De Marchi Alessandro16921190
133 Petit Adrien1695174
134 Phinney Taylor17112183
135 Bettiol Alberto1725177
136 Laporte Christophe1725177
137 Haller Marco17214186
138 Gesbert Élie1737180
139 Küng Stefan1732175
140 Navarro Daniel17313186
141 Kišerlovski Robert17417191
142 Maté Luis Ángel17418192
143 Bodnar Maciej1761177
144 Mollema Bauke1771178
145 Swift Ben1787185
146 Smith Dion17811189
147 Zabel Rick17812190
148 Greipel André1782180
149 Le Gac Olivier17916195
150 Boudat Thomas17911190
151 Brambilla Gianluca17913192
152 Bauer Jack17911190
153 Kiryienka Vasil1793182
154 Sütterlin Jasha17912191
155 Božič Borut1796185
156 Brown Nathan1809189
157 Roglič Primož1801181
158 Pasqualon Andrea18211193
159 De Gendt Thomas1835188
160 Martin Tony1834187
161 Groenewegen Dylan1841185
162 Cimolai Davide1866192
163 Kristoff Alexander1872189
164 Selig Rüdiger1894193
165 Bouhanni Nacer1894193
166 Atapuma Darwin1922194
167 Gallopin Tony1933196
168 Durbridge Luke8101951005
169 Delage Mickaël8631441007
170 Renshaw Mark8951121007
171 Cataldo Dario931741005
172 Sagan Juraj953541007
173 Vichot Arthur957481005
174 Konovalovas Ignatas961461007
175 Guarnieri Jacopo973341007
176 Felline Fabio975301005
177 Roosen Timo979261005
178 Cink Ondřej988171005
179 Wellens Tim992131005
180 Sieberg Marcel992141006
181 Pinot Thibaut99691005
182 Mori Manuele99781005
183 Majka Rafał99881006
184 Bennett George99871005
185 Fuglsang Jakob99961005
186 van Emden Jos100071007
187 McLay Daniel100051005
188 Porte Richie100141005
189 Trentin Matteo100251007
190 Cavendish Mark100241006
191 Gilbert Philippe100241006
192 Gesink Robert100321005
193 Kittel Marcel100411005
194 Thomas Geraint100411005
195 Démare Arnaud100611007
196 Sagan Peter100711008
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06812 sec.