2017
2019
«
»
2018»105th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2018»Stage 16»CarcassonneBagnères-de-Luchon(218k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131+49:27101 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors26Quick-Step Floors1201005:13:22
229+33:5854 IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team50700:15
0:15
327+31:1561 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott2550,,
0:15
418+17:15191 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo1540,,
0:15
520+20:2958 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5320:18
0:18
632+49:39162 GESINK RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo260:37
0:37
739+1:02:07128 VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team220:56
0:56
881+1:52:07115 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe18,,
0:56
967+1:33:1877 SOLER MarcMovistar Team24Movistar Team141:10
1:10
1013+9:5426 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale101:18
1:18
1116+14:0283 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team8,,
1:18
1215+12:23211 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert61:20
1:20
1372+1:45:08178 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal42:09
2:09
1435+56:43156 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ22:31
2:31
1541+1:03:3572 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team31Movistar Team1,,
2:31
1624+24:3455 IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:42
3:42
1717+14:5387 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team5:23
5:23
1833+54:12192 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo6:27
6:27
1922+23:2241 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic6:29
6:29
 20 49+1:17:1793 ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:29
2159+1:24:304 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky28Team Sky8:52
8:52
2223+23:442 BERNAL EganTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
8:52
232+1:391 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky,,
8:52
241+0:008 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky,,
8:52
253+1:5032 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb,,
8:52
2643+1:10:1136 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
8:52
275+3:2121 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
8:52
286+3:4275 LANDA MikelMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
8:52
297+3:57161 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
8:52
308+4:2371 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
8:52
314+2:38166 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
8:52
329+6:14121 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team,,
8:52
3310+6:5491 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:52
3411+9:3678 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team38Movistar Team,,
8:52
3512+9:53105 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors,,
8:52
3646+1:12:4824 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale9:01
9:01
3714+10:13141 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin9:04
9:04
3826+30:0834 GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb,,
9:04
3919+19:0368 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott,,
9:04
4036+58:5746 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic36Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
9:04
4153+1:20:45168 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo9:25
9:25
4221+22:40125 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team9:56
9:56
4361+1:27:19205 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:13
10:13
4438+1:00:1488 VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team29BMC Racing Team11:26
11:26
4565+1:31:316 POELS WoutTeam Sky30Team Sky11:48
11:48
4658+1:23:04174 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal12:10
12:10
4730+35:4016 ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
12:10
4845+1:12:09204 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
12:10
4977+1:50:34142 BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin13:27
13:27
5080+1:51:35138 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data13:51
13:51
5152+1:20:20136 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data,,
13:51
5275+1:48:02155 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ14:05
14:05
5325+27:30181 CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie25Direct Energie,,
14:05
5457+1:22:42212 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
14:05
5547+1:13:57203 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
14:05
5637+59:21183 CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie39Direct Energie,,
14:05
5756+1:22:0737 TEN DAM LaurensTeam Sunweb37Team Sunweb,,
14:05
5870+1:42:48124 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
14:05
5969+1:41:3692 ATAPUMA DarwinUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
14:05
6063+1:28:36214 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
14:05
6155+1:21:54122 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team16:35
16:35
6287+2:00:083 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky17:17
17:17
6384+1:56:0622 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
17:17
6462+1:28:29145 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin18:47
18:47
6591+2:00:4838 THEUNS EdwardTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb19:05
19:05
66108+2:16:4744 HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
19:05
6774+1:47:49193 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo,,
19:05
6854+1:21:22198 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
19:05
6968+1:33:4927 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
19:05
7099+2:12:1312 CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
19:05
7134+54:2614 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
19:05
7266+1:32:3457 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
19:05
7350+1:17:4942 BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
19:05
74103+2:14:1147 PICHON LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
19:05
7528+33:31114 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
19:05
76115+2:21:4484 GERRANS SimonBMC Racing Team38BMC Racing Team,,
19:05
7795+2:06:4386 SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team,,
19:05
7873+1:45:5435 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb,,
19:05
7985+1:56:15165 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
19:05
8064+1:31:00126 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
19:05
81106+2:15:3445 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
19:05
8276+1:49:47106 LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors27Quick-Step Floors,,
19:05
8383+1:54:12132 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data,,
19:05
84111+2:18:2597 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates,,
19:05
8586+1:57:4243 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
19:05
8688+2:00:17147 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin20:39
20:39
8740+1:02:5367 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott20:55
20:55
88107+2:16:3064 HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott40Mitchelton-Scott,,
20:55
8994+2:03:06113 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe22:17
22:17
9082+1:53:5774 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
22:17
91105+2:15:3473 BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team37Movistar Team,,
22:17
9242+1:05:30158 VICHOT ArthurGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ23:29
23:29
9390+2:00:47182 BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie24Direct Energie,,
23:29
9444+1:11:28152 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ,,
23:29
9548+1:15:2685 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
23:29
96126+2:37:03201 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:32
23:32
97145+3:00:36164 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo25:34
25:34
9892+2:01:44216 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert30:47
30:47
99119+2:26:2465 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
30:47
10071+1:44:0933 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb,,
30:47
101129+2:39:22213 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
30:47
102130+2:39:24218 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
30:47
103134+2:43:27157 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
30:47
104113+2:20:41108 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors,,
30:47
10598+2:10:56215 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
30:47
106142+2:57:53173 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal,,
30:47
107124+2:34:3296 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates,,
30:47
108114+2:21:15176 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
30:47
109128+2:38:39208 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
30:47
110122+2:32:11186 GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie23Direct Energie,,
30:47
111131+2:39:44118 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
30:47
112136+2:44:0998 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates,,
30:47
11393+2:01:54117 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
30:47
114109+2:16:56133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data,,
30:47
115110+2:18:16194 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
30:47
116133+2:42:0315 PHINNEY TaylorTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
30:47
117102+2:13:2652 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
30:47
118100+2:12:3248 VACHON FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
30:47
11979+1:51:07197 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
30:47
120116+2:21:5495 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
30:47
121143+2:59:28167 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
30:47
122144+3:00:25153 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
30:47
123139+2:47:13107 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors,,
30:47
12496+2:07:1156 KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
30:47
125120+2:29:2063 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott,,
30:47
126125+2:35:3162 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott,,
30:47
127118+2:22:35116 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe,,
30:47
128101+2:13:25217 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
30:47
129146+3:05:05137 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data,,
30:47
130132+2:40:2717 SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
30:47
131127+2:37:57154 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ,,
30:47
13278+1:51:01187 SICARD RomainDirect Energie30Direct Energie,,
30:47
133137+2:46:43202 CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
30:47
134123+2:33:0753 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
30:47
135135+2:43:497 ROWE LukeTeam Sky28Team Sky,,
30:47
136121+2:31:54112 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
30:47
13797+2:09:13184 COUSIN JérômeDirect Energie29Direct Energie,,
30:47
13860+1:27:15111 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
30:47
139112+2:19:28195 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
30:47
140140+2:48:3994 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates,,
30:47
141138+2:46:49185 GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie31Direct Energie,,
30:47
14251+1:18:42104 GILBERT PhilippeQuick-Step Floors36Quick-Step Floors31:11
31:11
143117+2:22:0118 VANMARCKE SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale29Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31:13
31:13
144147+3:16:3513 CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
31:13
14589+2:00:30206 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:26
31:26
146104+2:14:11207 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
31:26
147141+2:53:50151 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ41:20
41:20
DNF102 DECLERCQ TimQuick-Step Floors29Quick-Step Floors-
DNS134 PAUWELS SergeTeam Dimension Data34Team Dimension Data-
DNS66 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-8 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky25 68:12:01..
22-1 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky1:39
1:39
..
33-32 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb1:50
1:50
..
44-166 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:38
2:38
..
55-21 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale3:21
3:21
..
66-75 LANDA MikelMovistar Team28Movistar Team3:42
3:42
..
77-161 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo31Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:57
3:57
..
88-71 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team4:23
4:23
..
99-121 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team6:14
6:14
..
1010-91 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates6:54
6:54
..
1111-78 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team38Movistar Team9:36
9:36
..
1212-105 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors9:53
9:53
..
1314▲126 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale9:54
9:54
..
1413▼1141 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin10:13
10:13
..
1517▲2211 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:23
12:23
..
1618▲283 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team14:02
14:02
..
1715▼287 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team14:53
14:53
..
1824▲6191 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo17:15
17:15
..
1916▼368 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott19:03
19:03
..
2025▲558 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20:29
20:29
..
2119▼2125 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team22:40
22:40
..
2223▲141 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic23:22
23:22
..
2322▼12 BERNAL EganTeam Sky21Team Sky23:44
23:44
..
2426▲255 IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24:34
24:34
..
2520▼5181 CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie25Direct Energie27:30
27:30
..
2627▲134 GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb30:08
30:08
..
2730▲361 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott31:15
31:15
..
2821▼7114 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe33:31
33:31
..
2931▲254 IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33:58
33:58
..
3029▼116 ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale35:40
35:40
..
3141▲10101 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors26Quick-Step Floors49:27
49:27
..
3240▲8162 GESINK RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo49:39
49:39
..
3337▲4192 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo54:12
54:12
..
3432▼214 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale54:26
54:26
..
3544▲9156 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ56:43
56:43
..
3642▲646 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic36Team Fortuneo - Samsic58:57
58:57
..
3735▼2183 CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie39Direct Energie59:21
59:21
..
3839▲188 VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team29BMC Racing Team1:00:14
1:00:14
..
3951▲12128 VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team1:02:07
1:02:07
..
4033▼767 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott1:02:53
1:02:53
..
4149▲872 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team31Movistar Team1:03:35
1:03:35
..
4234▼8158 VICHOT ArthurGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ1:05:30
1:05:30
..
4350▲736 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb1:10:11
1:10:11
..
4438▼6152 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ1:11:28
1:11:28
..
4548▲3204 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:12:09
1:12:09
..
4653▲724 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale1:12:48
1:12:48
..
4747-203 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:13:57
1:13:57
..
4843▼585 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team1:15:26
1:15:26
..
4959▲1093 ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates1:17:17
1:17:17
..
5046▼442 BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:17:49
1:17:49
..
5136▼15104 GILBERT PhilippeQuick-Step Floors36Quick-Step Floors1:18:42
1:18:42
..
5255▲3136 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data1:20:20
1:20:20
..
5361▲8168 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:20:45
1:20:45
..
5452▼2198 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo1:21:22
1:21:22
..
5554▼1122 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team1:21:54
1:21:54
..
5656-37 TEN DAM LaurensTeam Sunweb37Team Sunweb1:22:07
1:22:07
..
5757-212 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert32Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:22:42
1:22:42
..
5860▲2174 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal1:23:04
1:23:04
..
5967▲84 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky28Team Sky1:24:30
1:24:30
..
6045▼15111 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe1:27:15
1:27:15
..
6168▲7205 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:27:19
1:27:19
..
6258▼4145 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin1:28:29
1:28:29
..
6365▲2214 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:28:36
1:28:36
..
6462▼2126 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team1:31:00
1:31:00
..
6569▲46 POELS WoutTeam Sky30Team Sky1:31:31
1:31:31
..
6664▼257 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:32:34
1:32:34
..
6781▲1477 SOLER MarcMovistar Team24Movistar Team1:33:18
1:33:18
..
6866▼227 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale1:33:49
1:33:49
..
6973▲492 ATAPUMA DarwinUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates1:41:36
1:41:36
..
7074▲4124 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team1:42:48
1:42:48
..
7163▼833 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb1:44:09
1:44:09
..
72101▲29178 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal1:45:08
1:45:08
..
7372▼135 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb1:45:54
1:45:54
..
7475▲1193 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo1:47:49
1:47:49
..
7582▲7155 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ1:48:02
1:48:02
..
7677▲1106 LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors27Quick-Step Floors1:49:47
1:49:47
..
7785▲8142 BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin1:50:34
1:50:34
..
7870▼8187 SICARD RomainDirect Energie30Direct Energie1:51:01
1:51:01
..
7971▼8197 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo1:51:07
1:51:07
..
8088▲8138 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data1:51:35
1:51:35
..
81111▲30115 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe1:52:07
1:52:07
..
8280▼274 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team34Movistar Team1:53:57
1:53:57
..
8383-132 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data1:54:12
1:54:12
..
8491▲722 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale1:56:06
1:56:06
..
8586▲1165 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:56:15
1:56:15
..
8690▲443 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:57:42
1:57:42
..
87100▲133 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky2:00:08
2:00:08
..
8892▲4147 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin2:00:17
2:00:17
..
8976▼13206 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:00:30
2:00:30
..
9087▼3182 BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie24Direct Energie2:00:47
2:00:47
..
9195▲438 THEUNS EdwardTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb2:00:48
2:00:48
..
9278▼14216 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:01:44
2:01:44
..
9379▼14117 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe2:01:54
2:01:54
..
9494-113 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe2:03:06
2:03:06
..
95105▲1086 SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team2:06:43
2:06:43
..
9684▼1256 KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:07:11
2:07:11
..
9789▼8184 COUSIN JérômeDirect Energie29Direct Energie2:09:13
2:09:13
..
9893▼5215 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:10:56
2:10:56
..
99113▲1412 CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:12:13
2:12:13
..
10096▼448 VACHON FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:12:32
2:12:32
..
10197▼4217 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:13:25
2:13:25
..
10298▼452 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:13:26
2:13:26
..
103115▲1247 PICHON LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:14:11
2:14:11
..
10499▼5207 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:14:11
..
105114▲973 BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team37Movistar Team2:15:34
2:15:34
..
106118▲1245 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
2:15:34
..
107116▲964 HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott40Mitchelton-Scott2:16:30
2:16:30
..
108119▲1144 HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:16:47
2:16:47
..
109103▼6133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data2:16:56
2:16:56
..
110104▼6194 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo2:18:16
2:18:16
..
111121▲1097 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates2:18:25
2:18:25
..
112106▼6195 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo2:19:28
2:19:28
..
113107▼6108 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors2:20:41
2:20:41
..
114108▼6176 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal2:21:15
2:21:15
..
115125▲1084 GERRANS SimonBMC Racing Team38BMC Racing Team2:21:44
2:21:44
..
116110▼695 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates2:21:54
2:21:54
..
117109▼818 VANMARCKE SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale29Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:22:01
2:22:01
..
118112▼6116 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe2:22:35
2:22:35
..
119117▼265 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott2:26:24
2:26:24
..
120120-63 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott2:29:20
2:29:20
..
121122▲1112 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe2:31:54
2:31:54
..
122123▲1186 GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie23Direct Energie2:32:11
2:32:11
..
123124▲153 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:33:07
2:33:07
..
124126▲296 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates2:34:32
2:34:32
..
125128▲362 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott2:35:31
2:35:31
..
126140▲14201 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:37:03
2:37:03
..
127129▲2154 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ2:37:57
2:37:57
..
128130▲2208 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:38:39
2:38:39
..
129131▲2213 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:39:22
2:39:22
..
130132▲2218 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:39:24
2:39:24
..
131133▲2118 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe2:39:44
2:39:44
..
132134▲217 SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:40:27
2:40:27
..
133135▲215 PHINNEY TaylorTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:42:03
2:42:03
..
134137▲3157 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ2:43:27
2:43:27
..
135138▲37 ROWE LukeTeam Sky28Team Sky2:43:49
2:43:49
..
136139▲398 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates2:44:09
2:44:09
..
137141▲4202 CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:46:43
2:46:43
..
138142▲4185 GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie31Direct Energie2:46:49
2:46:49
..
139143▲4107 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors2:47:13
2:47:13
..
140144▲494 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates2:48:39
2:48:39
..
141136▼5151 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ2:53:50
2:53:50
..
142145▲3173 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal2:57:53
2:57:53
..
143146▲3167 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:59:28
2:59:28
..
144147▲3153 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ3:00:25
3:00:25
..
145149▲4164 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:00:36
3:00:36
..
146148▲2137 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data3:05:05
3:05:05
..
147150▲313 CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:16:35
3:16:35
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-111 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe452-
22-95 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates170-
33-151 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ133-
45▲187 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team130+15
54▼1194 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo128-
67▲1101 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors26Quick-Step Floors119+30
76▼1216 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert100-
88-104 GILBERT PhilippeQuick-Step Floors36Quick-Step Floors91+7
99-52 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team76-
1010-174 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal71-
1111-78 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team38Movistar Team70-
1212-181 CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie25Direct Energie69-
1313-91 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates68-
1414-8 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky63-
1515-106 LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors27Quick-Step Floors63-
1617▲1182 BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie24Direct Energie63+11
1716▼1203 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56+4
1821▲383 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team54+7
1933▲14191 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo54+19
2029▲947 PICHON LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic53+13
2138▲17201 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52+20
2218▼4186 GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie23Direct Energie51-
2319▼4184 COUSIN JérômeDirect Energie29Direct Energie50-
2420▼4198 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo50-
2522▼3114 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe47-
2630▲426 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale46+7
2723▼4126 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team43-
2824▼4183 CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie39Direct Energie43-
2925▼455 IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team43-
3026▼4112 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe43-
3127▼4213 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert43-
3228▼4122 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team40-
3361▲2861 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott40+22
3431▼367 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott39-
3532▼3116 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe38-
3658▲22132 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data37+17
3751▲14128 VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team36+13
3834▼432 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb34-
3936▼31 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky32-
4069▲2958 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32+17
4137▼4217 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert32-
4239▼3202 CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32-
4340▼3161 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo31Team LottoNL-Jumbo31-
4441▼3166 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo30-
45107▲6254 IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29+25
4642▼421 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale28-
4743▼443 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic28-
4844▼4107 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors28-
4945▼4192 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo27-
5046▼416 ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26-
5147▼4197 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo26-
5248▼4138 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data25-
5349▼4218 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert24-
5450▼4187 SICARD RomainDirect Energie30Direct Energie24-
5552▼3205 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23-
5653▼386 SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team23-
5754▼3105 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors21-
5892▲34162 GESINK RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo21+15
5955▼433 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb21-
6081▲21115 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe21+11
6156▼5121 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team20-
6257▼541 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic20-
6359▼4206 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19-
6460▼4208 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19-
6570▲534 GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb18+3
6662▼4118 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe18-
6763▼471 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team17-
6864▼4214 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert17-
6966▼345 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic17-
7065▼5133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data17-
7167▼4204 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16-
7268▼4117 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe16-
73106▲33147 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin15+10
7471▼3215 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert15-
7572▼3185 GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie31Direct Energie15-
7673▼3173 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal15-
7774▼375 LANDA MikelMovistar Team28Movistar Team14-
78104▲26193 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo14+9
7975▼4108 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors14-
8076▼417 SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale13-
8195▲1422 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale12+6
8277▼568 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott11-
8379▼4153 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ11-
8480▼4136 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data10-
8582▼315 PHINNEY TaylorTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10-
86▼8677 SOLER MarcMovistar Team24Movistar Team9+9
8783▼435 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb9-
88102▲14156 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ8+3
8984▼5158 VICHOT ArthurGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ8-
9096▲6113 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe8+2
91▼9164 HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott40Mitchelton-Scott8+8
9285▼762 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott8-
9386▼7154 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ8-
94112▲18211 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert7+5
9587▼8152 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ7-
9688▼842 BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic7-
9789▼856 KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7-
9891▼773 BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team37Movistar Team7-
9978▼2136 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb6+-5
10094▼6168 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo6-
10193▼8212 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert32Wanty - Groupe Gobert6-
102115▲13178 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal6+4
10397▼6207 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6-
10499▼5125 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team5-
105100▼514 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5-
106▼10688 VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team29BMC Racing Team5+5
107101▼685 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team5-
108103▼537 TEN DAM LaurensTeam Sunweb37Team Sunweb5-
109105▼474 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team34Movistar Team5-
110108▼2141 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin3-
111116▲572 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team31Movistar Team3+2
112110▼292 ATAPUMA DarwinUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates3-
113111▼2124 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team3-
114113▼12 BERNAL EganTeam Sky21Team Sky2-
115114▼1155 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ2-
116118▲297 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates1-
117117-65 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-26 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale 68:21:55
22-211 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:29
2:29
33-2 BERNAL EganTeam Sky21Team Sky13:50
13:50
44-14 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale44:32
44:32
57▲236 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb1:00:17
1:00:17
65▼1152 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ1:01:34
1:01:34
76▼185 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team1:05:32
1:05:32
88-168 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:10:51
1:10:51
99-126 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team1:21:06
1:21:06
1010-77 SOLER MarcMovistar Team24Movistar Team1:23:24
1:23:24
1116▲5115 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe1:42:13
1:42:13
1212-43 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:47:48
1:47:48
1313-147 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin1:50:23
1:50:23
1411▼3182 BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie24Direct Energie1:50:53
1:50:53
1514▼1217 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:03:31
2:03:31
1617▲145 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:05:40
2:05:40
1715▼2195 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo2:09:34
2:09:34
1818-186 GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie23Direct Energie2:22:17
2:22:17
1919-154 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ2:28:03
2:28:03
2020-208 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:28:45
2:28:45
2121-98 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates2:34:15
2:34:15
2222-173 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal2:47:59
2:47:59
2323-167 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:49:34
2:49:34
2424-164 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:50:42
2:50:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-101 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors26Quick-Step Floors122+30
22-41 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic73+3
34▲18 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky30-
426▲22191 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo29+21
55-114 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe28-
66-152 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ25-
77-16 ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23-
88-32 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb23-
99-156 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ22-
1010-161 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo31Team LottoNL-Jumbo20-
11▼1161 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott20+20
1211▼168 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott19-
1312▼11 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky16-
1421▲783 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team16+6
1513▼2181 CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie25Direct Energie15-
1614▼287 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team15-
1715▼2174 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal14-
1823▲5162 GESINK RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo14+4
1916▼343 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic14-
2017▼3206 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13-
2150▲2958 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13+12
2218▼421 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale12-
2319▼492 ATAPUMA DarwinUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates12-
2420▼4204 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11-
2527▲254 IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10+4
2622▼455 IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10-
2737▲10104 GILBERT PhilippeQuick-Step Floors36Quick-Step Floors8+5
2824▼4197 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo8-
2925▼475 LANDA MikelMovistar Team28Movistar Team8-
3028▼2166 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo6-
3129▼278 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team38Movistar Team6-
3230▼2126 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team6-
3331▼2122 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team5-
3432▼2183 CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie39Direct Energie4-
3533▼2217 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4-
3634▼2198 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo4-
3735▼2125 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team4-
3836▼291 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates3-
3938▼1136 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data3-
4039▼1186 GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie23Direct Energie2-
4140▼117 SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2-
4241▼1121 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team2-
4349▲626 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale2+1
4442▼2141 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin2-
4543▼2128 VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team2-
4644▼224 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale2-
4745▼2115 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe2-
4846▼2214 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1-
4947▼2215 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1-
5048▼245 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic1-
5151-14 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1-
5252-158 VICHOT ArthurGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ1-
5353-111 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe1-
5454-62 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT 204:39:03
21▼1 Movistar TeamWT1:08
1:08
34▲1 Astana Pro TeamWT56:02
56:02
43▼1 Team SkyWT57:33
57:33
55- Team LottoNL-JumboWT58:56
58:56
67▲1 BMC Racing TeamWT1:24:46
1:24:46
76▼1 Team SunwebWT1:33:01
1:33:01
89▲1 AG2R La MondialeWT1:37:05
1:37:05
98▼1 Mitchelton-ScottWT1:41:20
1:41:20
1010- Quick-Step FloorsWT1:51:57
1:51:57
1113▲2 Trek - SegafredoWT2:22:13
2:22:13
1211▼1 Direct EnergiePCT2:27:41
2:27:41
1312▼1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT2:32:39
2:32:39
1415▲1 Groupama - FDJWT2:52:13
2:52:13
1516▲1 Team Fortuneo - SamsicPCT2:53:01
2:53:01
1618▲2 UAE-Team EmiratesWT2:57:59
2:57:59
1714▼3 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleWT2:58:56
2:58:56
1820▲2 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT3:01:13
3:01:13
1917▼2 BORA - hansgroheWT3:08:51
3:08:51
2019▼1 Team Katusha AlpecinWT3:11:18
3:11:18
2121- Team Dimension DataWT3:43:05
3:43:05
2222- Lotto SoudalWT4:56:28
4:56:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result