2018
2020
«
»
2019»106th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 21 (Final)»RambouilletParis(128km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1132+3:54:34161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1201003:04:08
2145+4:07:1084
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma5070,,
0:00
3137+3:59:44172
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie2550,,
0:00
4149+4:10:0527
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step1540,,
0:00
576+2:28:19201
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data532,,
0:00
6144+4:07:00215
GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic26,,
0:00
752+1:57:38107
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott22,,
0:00
843+1:43:42138
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo18,,
0:00
9116+3:27:43142
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb14,,
0:00
1082+2:44:2411
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe10,,
0:00
1185+2:48:2743
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida8,,
0:00
12148+4:08:17185
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin6,,
0:00
1388+2:53:25197
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4,,
0:00
14108+3:17:08158
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,
0:00
1591+2:56:1174
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team1,,
0:00
16153+4:29:07182
DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
179+6:1262
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team,,
0:00
18130+3:52:3728
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
19143+4:05:3252
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
20110+3:19:40123
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
21114+3:26:0345
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
2212+22:08191
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
2381+2:39:50137
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
24120+3:34:00192
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
2596+3:02:3854
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
2657+2:05:35156
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
27101+3:06:5487
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2867+2:16:34141
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb,,
0:00
291+0:002
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS,,
0:00
302+1:111
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS,,
0:00
3150+1:54:22332Team INEOS,,
0:00
32125+3:44:48134
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
33152+4:19:3326
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
3421+56:47195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
35155+4:34:2395
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First
34EF Education First,,
0:00
363+1:3181
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
32Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3742+1:40:1775
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
388+5:3061
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
3961+2:11:4393
CLARKE SimonEF Education First
33EF Education First,,
0:00
407+5:1591
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
0:00
4110+7:32211
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
42121+3:35:12173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
4362+2:12:00205
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
4423+1:02:4483
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
45102+3:08:4958
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4625+1:04:4015
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
474+1:5612
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
48124+3:44:10204
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
49140+4:02:0285
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
506+4:2365
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
5199+3:04:3464
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
0:00
5230+1:20:07132
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
53133+3:54:3724
LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
5434+1:22:3232
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale0:19
0:19
5516+36:09206
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data0:20
0:20
56150+4:13:43166
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal,,
0:20
5726+1:12:256
POELS WoutTeam INEOS
31Team INEOS,,
0:20
5869+2:19:0692
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First
25EF Education First,,
0:20
5970+2:19:4511732CCC Team,,
0:20
6033+1:21:1756
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:20
61123+3:43:22218
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:20
6219+48:5276
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
0:20
63118+3:31:36163
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:20
64136+3:57:05193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:20
6590+2:55:03213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:20
6632+1:21:0098
WOODS MichaelEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
0:20
675+4:0521
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:20
6827+1:12:3694
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
0:20
6947+1:52:37125
HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates0:28
0:28
7031+1:20:49133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo0:29
0:29
71131+3:53:11178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:29
72106+3:13:36171
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:29
7378+2:33:02214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:29
7486+2:49:25152
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:29
7560+2:10:33164
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal,,
0:29
7644+1:44:1747
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida,,
0:29
77111+3:19:58194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:29
78138+4:00:20198
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:29
79107+3:15:24127
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:29
80127+3:46:3411827CCC Team,,
0:29
8173+2:26:36116
ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team
29CCC Team,,
0:29
8213+23:5853
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:29
8359+2:07:28162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:29
8415+30:2331
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:29
8541+1:40:0738
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:29
8614+27:36122
ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:29
8784+2:47:235
MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS0:37
0:37
8846+1:51:388
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS
27Team INEOS,,
0:37
89147+4:07:48202
BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
39Team Dimension Data,,
0:37
9011+12:42131
PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:37
9139+1:37:0241
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida0:41
0:41
92119+3:33:4346
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida,,
0:41
9379+2:35:5166
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:41
9429+1:16:50101
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:41
9554+1:59:1072
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
0:41
9620+51:57154
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:41
9722+58:2025
MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:45
0:45
9836+1:27:5611134CCC Team,,
0:45
9938+1:36:59103
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:45
10053+1:59:02124
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:45
101103+3:12:17216
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:45
10274+2:28:04212
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:45
10389+2:54:5616
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:45
10458+2:07:1542
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida,,
0:45
105126+3:45:1155
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ0:48
0:48
10617+44:2957
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:48
10765+2:15:03135
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:48
108122+3:38:1822
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:48
10918+45:21121
MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates0:51
0:51
11075+2:28:07208
VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data,,
0:51
111139+4:01:05126
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:51
11263+2:13:25114
GESCHKE SimonCCC Team
33CCC Team,,
0:51
11377+2:32:14115
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team,,
0:51
114142+4:03:56167
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal,,
0:51
11580+2:38:26175
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:51
11695+3:01:47174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:51
11787+2:51:36155
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:51
118100+3:05:15157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:51
119151+4:14:39183
DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:51
12064+2:14:28186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:51
12149+1:53:54108
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:51
12292+2:59:17217
MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic0:58
0:58
123134+3:54:51144
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb1:03
1:03
124128+3:47:15184
GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin1:04
1:04
12572+2:24:58105
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott1:06
1:06
12671+2:19:5273
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team1:18
1:18
12755+1:59:5563
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team1:20
1:20
12840+1:39:36145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb1:24
1:24
129141+4:02:1813
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:24
13051+1:55:57181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:24
13166+2:15:42176
TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:24
13248+1:53:5134
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale1:36
1:36
133115+3:27:1036
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:36
134113+3:25:5733
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:36
135105+3:13:0568
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1:42
1:42
13637+1:35:4567
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
1:42
13745+1:47:20148
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb,,
1:42
138129+3:49:45203
CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data
38Team Dimension Data,,
1:42
139104+3:12:2277
CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
1:42
14028+1:14:58136
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo,,
1:42
141146+4:07:32104
HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott1:46
1:46
142109+3:18:36102
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:46
143112+3:22:22106
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:46
14494+3:01:43168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal1:48
1:48
14597+3:02:4223
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step1:52
1:52
146154+4:31:43196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:53
1:53
14735+1:24:3514
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:53
14898+3:03:49165
KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal2:18
2:18
14956+2:03:0035
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale2:21
2:21
15083+2:46:14429Team INEOS2:30
2:30
15124+1:04:4082
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:30
152135+3:56:5296
SCULLY TomEF Education First
29EF Education First,,
2:30
15368+2:16:4337
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale0:00
0:00
15493+3:00:3748
TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida3:00
3:00
155117+3:29:22187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin3:33
3:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-2
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS1000500 82:57:00..
22-1
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS8003801:11
1:11
..
33-81
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
32Team Jumbo-Visma6753401:31
1:31
..
44-12
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe5753001:56
1:56
..
55-21
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step4752804:05
4:05
..
66-65
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team4002604:23
4:23
..
77-91
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First3252405:15
5:15
..
88-61
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team2752205:30
5:30
..
99-62
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team2252106:12
6:12
..
1010-211
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic1752007:32
7:32
..
1111-131
PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo15019012:42
12:42
..
1212-191
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team12518022:08
22:08
..
1313-53
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ10517023:58
23:58
..
1414-122
ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates8516027:36
27:36
..
1515-31
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale7515030:23
30:23
..
1616-206
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data7014036:09
36:09
..
1717-57
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ6513044:29
44:29
..
1818-121
MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates6012045:21
45:21
..
1919-76
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team5511048:52
48:52
..
2020-154
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5010051:57
51:57
..
2121-195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team409556:47
56:47
..
2222-25
MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step409058:20
58:20
..
2324▲183
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma40851:02:44
1:02:44
..
2423▼182
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma40801:04:40
1:04:40
..
2525-15
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe4075,,
1:04:40
..
2626-6
POELS WoutTeam INEOS
31Team INEOS30701:12:25
1:12:25
..
2727-94
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First30651:12:36
1:12:36
..
2828-136
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo30601:14:58
1:14:58
..
2929-101
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott30551:16:50
1:16:50
..
3030-132
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo30501:20:07
1:20:07
..
3131-133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo25451:20:49
1:20:49
..
3232-98
WOODS MichaelEF Education First
32EF Education First25401:21:00
1:21:00
..
3333-56
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ25351:21:17
1:21:17
..
3434-32
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale25301:22:32
1:22:32
..
3535-14
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe25251:24:35
1:24:35
..
3636-11134CCC Team25251:27:56
1:27:56
..
3737-67
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team25251:35:45
1:35:45
..
3838-103
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott25251:36:59
1:36:59
..
3939-41
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida25251:37:02
1:37:02
..
4040-145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb25251:39:36
1:39:36
..
4141-38
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale20251:40:07
1:40:07
..
4242-75
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team20251:40:17
1:40:17
..
4343-138
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo20251:43:42
1:43:42
..
4444-47
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida20251:44:17
1:44:17
..
4545-148
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb20251:47:20
1:47:20
..
4646-8
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS
27Team INEOS20251:51:38
1:51:38
..
4747-125
HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates20251:52:37
1:52:37
..
4848-34
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale20251:53:51
1:53:51
..
4949-108
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott20251:53:54
1:53:54
..
5050-332Team INEOS20251:54:22
1:54:22
..
5151-181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin15251:55:57
1:55:57
..
5252-107
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott15251:57:38
1:57:38
..
5353-124
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates15251:59:02
1:59:02
..
5454-72
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team15251:59:10
1:59:10
..
5555-63
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team15251:59:55
1:59:55
..
5656-35
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale10252:03:00
2:03:00
..
5757-156
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10252:05:35
2:05:35
..
5858-42
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida10252:07:15
2:07:15
..
5959-162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal10252:07:28
2:07:28
..
6060-164
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal10252:10:33
2:10:33
..
6161-93
CLARKE SimonEF Education First
33EF Education First252:11:43
2:11:43
..
6262-205
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data252:12:00
2:12:00
..
6363-114
GESCHKE SimonCCC Team
33CCC Team252:13:25
2:13:25
..
6464-186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin252:14:28
2:14:28
..
6565-135
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo252:15:03
2:15:03
..
6666-176
TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie252:15:42
2:15:42
..
6767-141
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb252:16:34
2:16:34
..
6868-37
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale252:16:43
2:16:43
..
6970▲192
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First
25EF Education First252:19:06
2:19:06
..
7071▲111732CCC Team252:19:45
2:19:45
..
7169▼273
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team252:19:52
2:19:52
..
7272-105
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott252:24:58
2:24:58
..
7373-116
ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team
29CCC Team252:26:36
2:26:36
..
7475▲1212
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic252:28:04
2:28:04
..
7574▼1208
VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data252:28:07
2:28:07
..
7676-201
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data252:28:19
2:28:19
..
7777-115
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team252:32:14
2:32:14
..
7878-214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic252:33:02
2:33:02
..
7979-66
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team252:35:51
2:35:51
..
8080-175
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie252:38:26
2:38:26
..
8181-137
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo252:39:50
2:39:50
..
8283▲111
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe252:44:24
2:44:24
..
8382▼1429Team INEOS252:46:14
2:46:14
..
8484-5
MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS252:47:23
2:47:23
..
8585-43
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida252:48:27
2:48:27
..
8686-152
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits252:49:25
2:49:25
..
8787-155
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits252:51:36
2:51:36
..
8888-197
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team252:53:25
2:53:25
..
8989-16
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe252:54:56
2:54:56
..
9090-213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic252:55:03
2:55:03
..
9191-74
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team252:56:11
2:56:11
..
9293▲1217
MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic252:59:17
2:59:17
..
9392▼148
TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida253:00:37
3:00:37
..
9494-168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal253:01:43
3:01:43
..
9596▲1174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie253:01:47
3:01:47
..
9698▲254
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ253:02:38
3:02:38
..
9795▼223
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step253:02:42
3:02:42
..
9897▼1165
KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal253:03:49
3:03:49
..
99100▲164
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team253:04:34
3:04:34
..
10099▼1157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits253:05:15
3:05:15
..
101101-87
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma253:06:54
3:06:54
..
102102-58
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ253:08:49
3:08:49
..
103105▲2216
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic253:12:17
3:12:17
..
104103▼177
CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team253:12:22
3:12:22
..
105104▼168
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team253:13:05
3:13:05
..
106106-171
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie253:13:36
3:13:36
..
107107-127
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates253:15:24
3:15:24
..
108109▲1158
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits253:17:08
3:17:08
..
109108▼1102
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott253:18:36
3:18:36
..
110111▲1123
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates253:19:40
3:19:40
..
111110▼1194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team253:19:58
3:19:58
..
112112-106
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott253:22:22
3:22:22
..
113113-33
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale253:25:57
3:25:57
..
114116▲245
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida253:26:03
3:26:03
..
115114▼136
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale253:27:10
3:27:10
..
116117▲1142
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb253:27:43
3:27:43
..
117115▼2187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin253:29:22
3:29:22
..
118118-163
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal253:31:36
3:31:36
..
119119-46
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida253:33:43
3:33:43
..
120120-192
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team253:34:00
3:34:00
..
121121-173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie253:35:12
3:35:12
..
122122-22
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step253:38:18
3:38:18
..
123123-218
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic253:43:22
3:43:22
..
124124-204
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data253:44:10
3:44:10
..
125126▲1134
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo253:44:48
3:44:48
..
126125▼155
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ253:45:11
3:45:11
..
127127-11827CCC Team253:46:34
3:46:34
..
128128-184
GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin253:47:15
3:47:15
..
129129-203
CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data
38Team Dimension Data253:49:45
3:49:45
..
130130-28
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step253:52:37
3:52:37
..
131131-178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie253:53:11
3:53:11
..
132135▲3161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal253:54:34
3:54:34
..
133134▲124
LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step253:54:37
3:54:37
..
134132▼2144
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb253:54:51
3:54:51
..
135133▼296
SCULLY TomEF Education First
29EF Education First253:56:52
3:56:52
..
136136-193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team253:57:05
3:57:05
..
137137-172
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie253:59:44
3:59:44
..
138138-198
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team254:00:20
4:00:20
..
139139-126
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates254:01:05
4:01:05
..
140141▲185
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma254:02:02
4:02:02
..
141140▼113
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe254:02:18
4:02:18
..
142142-167
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal254:03:56
4:03:56
..
143143-52
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ254:05:32
4:05:32
..
144145▲1215
GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic254:07:00
4:07:00
..
145147▲284
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma254:07:10
4:07:10
..
146144▼2104
HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott254:07:32
4:07:32
..
147146▼1202
BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
39Team Dimension Data254:07:48
4:07:48
..
148148-185
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin254:08:17
4:08:17
..
149149-27
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step254:10:05
4:10:05
..
150150-166
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal254:13:43
4:13:43
..
151151-183
DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin254:14:39
4:14:39
..
152152-26
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step254:19:33
4:19:33
..
153153-182
DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin254:29:07
4:29:07
..
154154-196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team254:31:43
4:31:43
..
155155-95
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First
34EF Education First254:34:23
4:34:23
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-11
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe120100316+7
25▲3161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal5025248+50
32▼128
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step2510224-
43▼143
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida209+6
54▼1141
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb201-
66-107
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott192+12
77-138
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo167+10
88-11134CCC Team149-
910▲184
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma146+30
109▼121
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step119-
1111-164
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal116+10
1214▲21
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS80+3
1312▼187
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma78-
1413▼1157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits78-
1515-197
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team77+4
1623▲7186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin75+20
1716▼1162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal71-
1817▼1126
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates71-
1918▼12
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS68-
2019▼193
CLARKE SimonEF Education First
33EF Education First66-
2120▼137
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale64-
2221▼1108
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott60-
2322▼1168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal59-
2439▲15201
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data57+16
2524▼141
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida54-
2625▼1195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team53-
2726▼147
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida51-
2827▼161
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team49-
2928▼112
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe49-
3029▼1196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team49-
3130▼165
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team48-
3253▲2148
TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida48+17
3331▼281
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
32Team Jumbo-Visma47-
3432▼272
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team47-
3533▼235
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale47-
3634▼216
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe47-
3735▼211732CCC Team46-
3836▼291
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First45-
3943▲4142
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb45+8
4065▲25172
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie45+20
4155▲14215
GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic44+14
4237▼5105
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott43-
4338▼576
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team42-
4440▼4174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie41-
4541▼4187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin41-
4647▲122
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step40+6
4742▼5211
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic37-
4844▼4145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb35-
4945▼442
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida35-
5046▼4213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic35-
5181▲3027
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step35+18
5248▼426
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step34-
5349▼462
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team33-
5450▼445
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida32-
5551▼4133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo31-
5652▼463
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team31-
5754▼367
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team30-
5856▼2155
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29-
5957▼275
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team29-
6058▼2171
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie28-
6159▼2137
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo27-
6260▼2163
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal26-
6361▼2154
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26-
6462▼215
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe26-
6563▼2148
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb26-
6664▼2205
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data26-
6766▼1131
PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo24-
6867▼1182
DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin22-
6968▼1136
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo21-
7069▼1178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie21-
71107▲3696
SCULLY TomEF Education First
29EF Education First21+15
7270▼2194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20-
7371▼2192
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20-
7472▼2202
BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
39Team Dimension Data20-
7573▼298
WOODS MichaelEF Education First
32EF Education First19-
76104▲2873
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team19+13
7790▲13167
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal19+8
7874▼4156
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18-
7975▼4175
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie18-
8076▼431
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale17-
8177▼4135
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo17-
8278▼4214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic17-
8379▼4152
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17-
8487▲311827CCC Team17+4
8580▼5193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team17-
8682▼4132
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo16-
8783▼4115
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team16-
8884▼436
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale16-
89101▲1225
MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step14+7
9085▼514
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe14-
9186▼592
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First
25EF Education First14-
9295▲3429Team INEOS14+5
9392▼1158
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+3
9488▼66
POELS WoutTeam INEOS
31Team INEOS12+1
9589▼6124
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates11-
96-23
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step11+11
9791▼6181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin10-
9893▼5106
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott10-
9994▼583
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma9-
10096▼446
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida9-
10197▼4173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie9-
10298▼413
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe9-
103-82
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma8+8
10499▼534
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale8-
105100▼566
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team8-
106102▼4191
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6-
107103▼48
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS
27Team INEOS6-
108105▼3116
ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team
29CCC Team6-
109106▼368
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team6-
110108▼2121
MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates5-
111109▼2101
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott5-
112110▼2127
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates5-
113111▼2102
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott5-
114-185
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin5+5
115112▼3125
HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates4-
116113▼364
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team4-
117114▼333
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale4-
118115▼353
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ3-
119116▼3123
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates3-
120117▼3134
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo3-
121-74
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team2+2
122118▼4218
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic2-
123119▼485
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma2-
124120▼4114
GESCHKE SimonCCC Team
33CCC Team1-
125121▼4165
KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal1-
126122▼452
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-2
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS 82:57:00..
22-53
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ23:58
23:58
..
33-25
MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step58:20
58:20
..
44-83
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma1:02:44
1:02:44
..
55-15
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1:04:40
1:04:40
..
66-133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo1:20:49
1:20:49
..
77-145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb1:39:36
1:39:36
..
88-162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal2:07:28
2:07:28
..
99-186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin2:14:28
2:14:28
..
1010-214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic2:33:02
2:33:02
..
1111-5
MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS2:47:23
2:47:23
..
1212-174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie3:01:47
3:01:47
..
1313-194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:19:58
3:19:58
..
1414-33
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale3:25:57
3:25:57
..
1516▲145
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida3:26:03
3:26:03
..
1615▼1187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin3:29:22
3:29:22
..
1717-46
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida3:33:43
3:33:43
..
1818-173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie3:35:12
3:35:12
..
1919-22
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step3:38:18
3:38:18
..
2020-178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie3:53:11
3:53:11
..
2121-161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal3:54:34
3:54:34
..
2222-193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:57:05
3:57:05
..
2323-85
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma4:02:02
4:02:02
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-31
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale12010086-
22-2
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS502578-
33-168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal251075+1
44-42
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida67-
55-41
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida59-
66-108
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott59-
77-61
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team58-
88-76
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team45-
99-81
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
32Team Jumbo-Visma44-
1010-65
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team42-
1111-12
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe40-
1212-164
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal38-
1313-1
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS36-
1414-21
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step33-
1515-98
WOODS MichaelEF Education First
32EF Education First31-
1616-133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo30-
1717-62
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team30-
1818-162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal28-
1919-195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team27-
2020-132
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo26-
2121-211
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic24-
2222-145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb22-
2323-152
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20-
2424-91
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First20-
2525-83
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma20-
2626-101
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott20-
2727-114
GESCHKE SimonCCC Team
33CCC Team18-
2828-115
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team17-
2929-47
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida13-
3030-205
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data13-
3131-105
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott10-
3232-137
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo9-
3333-15
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe8-
3434-213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic8-
3535-72
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team7-
3636-67
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team6-
3737-93
CLARKE SimonEF Education First
33EF Education First6-
3838-214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic6-
3939-175
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie6-
4040-171
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie6-
4141-35
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale5-
4242-73
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team5-
4347▲4196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4+1
4443▼1181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin4-
4544▼1155
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
4645▼1107
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott3-
4746▼1157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
4848-194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3-
4949-121
MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates2-
5050-11134CCC Team2-
5151-57
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ2-
5252-154
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
5353-163
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal2-
5454-11732CCC Team1-
5555-202
BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
39Team Dimension Data1-
5656-206
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data1-
5757-148
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb1-
5858-34
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale1-
5959-156
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
6060-68
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1-
6161-187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin1-
6262-22
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
6363-193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Movistar TeamWT 248:58:15..
22- Trek - SegafredoWT47:54
47:54
..
33- Team INEOSWT57:52
57:52
..
44- EF Education FirstWT1:25:57
1:25:57
..
55- BORA - hansgroheWT1:29:30
1:29:30
..
66- Groupama - FDJWT1:42:29
1:42:29
..
77- Team Jumbo-VismaWT1:52:55
1:52:55
..
88- AG2R La MondialeWT2:08:17
2:08:17
..
99- UAE-Team EmiratesWT2:10:32
2:10:32
..
1010- Astana Pro TeamWT2:27:37
2:27:37
..
1111- Mitchelton-ScottWT2:34:00
2:34:00
..
1212- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT3:15:42
3:15:42
..
1313- Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPCT3:49:46
3:49:46
..
1414- CCC TeamWT4:02:12
4:02:12
..
1515- Bahrain MeridaWT4:08:22
4:08:22
..
1616- Team Dimension DataWT4:12:27
4:12:27
..
1717- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT4:20:51
4:20:51
..
1818- Team Arkéa SamsicPCT4:21:11
4:21:11
..
1919- Team SunwebWT4:45:01
4:45:01
..
2020- Lotto SoudalWT5:59:31
5:59:31
..
2121- Team Total Direct EnergiePCT7:00:33
7:00:33
..
2222- Team Katusha AlpecinWT7:32:21
7:32:21
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    28 July 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    1
  • Won how:

Race profile