2020
2018
»
«

2019»106th Tour de France (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step2633
2 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team2230
3 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team1991
4 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ1874
5 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe1847
6 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates1693
7 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step1652
8 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team1635
9 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott1427
10 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb1414
11 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe1377
12 Wellens TimLotto Soudal1367
13 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale1283
14 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS1277
15 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale1243
16 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo1227
17 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott1208
18 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida1163
19 Thomas GeraintTeam INEOS1156
20 Bernal EganTeam INEOS1145
21 Quintana NairoMovistar Team1144
22 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma1136
23 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma1121
24 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates1108
25 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe1088
26 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida1082
27 Woods MichaelEF Education First1003
28 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step977
29 Dennis RohanBahrain Merida959
30 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott922
31 Landa MikelMovistar Team914
32 Poels WoutTeam INEOS903
33 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma899
34 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida867
35 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal858
36 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team837
37 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin836
38 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo829
39 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida829
40 Urán RigobertoEF Education First824
41 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits817
42 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step812
43 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team790
44 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin744
45 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott736
46 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team726
47 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe707
48 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates704
49 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb692
50 Moscon GianniTeam INEOS685
51 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal682
52 Clarke SimonEF Education First673
53 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits669
54 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data664
55 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ658
56 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step657
57 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma640
58 Bennett GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma618
59 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates608
60 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb602
61 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie582
62 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First576
63 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie567
64 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo562
65 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic551
66 Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida541
67 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS538
68 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team531
69 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott513
70 van Garderen TejayEF Education First511
71 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo508
72 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data506
73 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team502
74 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo499
75 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data483
76 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team478
77 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits469
78 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale462
79 Bevin PatrickCCC Team460
80 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb459
81 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie448
82 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie439
83 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic438
84 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma435
85 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal429
86 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ416
87 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ404
88 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale401
89 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team377
90 Kangert TanelEF Education First356
91 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma351
92 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida349
93 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team348
94 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale345
95 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team341
96 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team340
97 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin337
98 Castroviejo JonathanTeam INEOS323
99 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie322
100 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal317
101 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe308
102 King BenTeam Dimension Data299
103 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team297
104 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale294
105 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step292
106 Rowe LukeTeam INEOS290
107 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits289
108 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data282
109 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team278
110 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb277
111 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ275
112 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team271
113 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb269
114 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates268
115 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First263
116 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ247
117 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits246
118 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team242
119 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates242
120 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal239
121 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic238
122 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale238
123 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step236
124 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team222
125 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin216
126 Kreuziger RomanTeam Dimension Data212
127 Verona CarlosMovistar Team206
128 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step204
129 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida199
130 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb198
131 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma193
132 Geschke SimonCCC Team191
133 Schär MichaelCCC Team183
134 Soler MarcMovistar Team181
135 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team176
136 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic174
137 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott163
138 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe154
139 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott152
140 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo141
141 Bystrøm Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates140
142 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo121
143 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale120
144 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott120
145 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin118
146 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe115
147 Amador AndreyMovistar Team113
148 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe113
149 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits111
150 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo101
151 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin100
152 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits98
153 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin98
154 Scully TomEF Education First96
155 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin93
156 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal92
157 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits85
158 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb79
159 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team78
160 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic76
161 Pauwels SergeCCC Team75
162 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team71
163 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates70
164 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie69
165 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ68
166 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie65
167 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic55
168 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal54
169 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data50
170 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data44
171 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic41
172 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team39
173 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic33
174 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie22
175 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team20
176 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ15