Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
-
«

2019»106th Tour de France (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step2540
2 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team2145
3 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team1991
4 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ1874
5 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe1738
6 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates1668
7 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step1657
8 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team1635
9 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb1414
10 Wellens TimLotto Soudal1367
11 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe1362
12 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS1294
13 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale1283
14 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale1243
15 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott1208
16 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo1207
17 Thomas GeraintTeam INEOS1171
18 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida1163
19 Bernal EganTeam INEOS1145
20 Quintana NairoMovistar Team1144
21 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma1136
22 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma1121
23 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates1108
24 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe1088
25 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida1082
26 Woods MichaelEF Education First1003
27 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step987
28 Dennis RohanBahrain Merida959
29 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott922
30 Landa MikelMovistar Team914
31 Poels WoutTeam INEOS903
32 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma877
33 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal858
34 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida857
35 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo852
36 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida842
37 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team837
38 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin836
39 Urán RigobertoEF Education First824
40 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step812
41 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits810
42 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team784
43 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott736
44 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin733
45 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team728
46 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates704
47 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe692
48 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb692
49 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal682
50 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits669
51 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ658
52 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma642
53 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step632
54 Bennett GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma618
55 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb604
56 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie589
57 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie577
58 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First562
59 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic555
60 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS551
61 Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida531
62 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team524
63 van Garderen TejayEF Education First511
64 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo508
65 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team500
66 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits500
67 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo499
68 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data496
69 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo482
70 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team478
71 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale469
72 Bevin PatrickCCC Team460
73 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits459
74 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ449
75 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie439
76 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie435
77 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal429
78 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma420
79 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ417
80 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits402
81 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale401
82 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic398
83 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team397
84 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma351
85 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team348
86 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale342
87 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team341
88 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team341
89 Castroviejo JonathanTeam INEOS323
90 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie312
91 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale311
92 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe301
93 King BenTeam Dimension Data301
94 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step292
95 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ290
96 Rowe LukeTeam INEOS290
97 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits289
98 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team283
99 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data282
100 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team278
101 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb278
102 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team277
103 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits246
104 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal244
105 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates242
106 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team242
107 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic238
108 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team238
109 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal237
110 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step236
111 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ232
112 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team222
113 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin216
114 Kreuziger RomanTeam Dimension Data212
115 Verona CarlosMovistar Team206
116 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step204
117 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb200
118 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma193
119 Geschke SimonCCC Team190
120 Schär MichaelCCC Team189
121 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe182
122 Soler MarcMovistar Team181
123 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team179
124 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic174
125 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie170
126 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo159
127 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida152
128 Elissonde KennyTeam INEOS142
129 Bystrøm Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates140
130 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo129
131 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo121
132 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale120
133 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits119
134 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin118
135 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe117
136 Amador AndreyMovistar Team113
137 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits111
138 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe103
139 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data96
140 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates93
141 Craddock LawsonEF Education First92
142 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal92
143 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits91
144 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ91
145 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin90
146 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data87
147 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates85
148 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin84
149 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb79
150 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team78
151 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data77
152 Pauwels SergeCCC Team75
153 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team71
154 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie71
155 Phinney TaylorEF Education First69
156 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie69
157 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ68
158 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic55
159 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal54
160 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida52
161 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe49
162 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team39
163 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data37
164 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic33
165 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team23
166 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07479 sec.