2018
2020
«
»
2019»106th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 10»Saint-FlourAlbi(217.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
155+34:1188
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma1201004:49:39
2124+1:20:0628
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step5070,,
0:00
3126+1:20:59161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal2550,,
0:00
441+24:22141
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb1540,,
0:00
542+25:0411
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe532,,
0:00
6114+1:14:43128
PHILIPSEN JasperUAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates26,,
0:00
762+39:0643
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida22,,
0:00
837+22:38107
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott18,,
0:00
974+45:3137
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale14,,
0:00
1032+14:2511134CCC Team10,,
0:00
111+0:0021
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step8,,
0:00
122+1:121
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS6,,
0:00
1384+58:50187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin4,,
0:00
143+1:162
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS2,,
0:00
15146+1:31:0227
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step1,,
0:00
1612+2:4614
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
17138+1:28:53143
BOL CeesTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb,,
0:00
184+1:2781
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
32Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
196+1:4625
MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
2015+3:2031
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
218+2:0461
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
225+1:4512
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
237+1:47101
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
2418+3:28206
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
259+2:09121
MARTIN DanUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
2617+3:26211
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
2714+3:1862
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team,,
0:00
2838+23:0632
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
29127+1:21:44178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie0:10
0:10
30128+1:22:00123
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates0:14
0:14
31105+1:09:39142
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb0:18
0:18
3293+1:04:4835
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale0:22
0:22
33119+1:17:5124
LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step0:29
0:29
34143+1:29:5722
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:29
35129+1:22:4513
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe0:30
0:30
36109+1:11:01216
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic0:37
0:37
3765+40:0614724Team Sunweb0:44
0:44
3847+27:26146
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb0:46
0:46
3959+37:34145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb1:01
1:01
4081+56:068
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS
27Team INEOS1:04
1:04
41107+1:09:5616
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe1:33
1:33
42130+1:22:457
ROWE LukeTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS,,
1:33
4379+49:185
MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS1:35
1:35
4422+4:25136
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo1:40
1:40
4511+2:3351
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
1:40
4619+3:42195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
1:40
4753+33:48201
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data,,
1:40
4813+3:1891
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
1:40
4920+3:59131
PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
1:40
5024+4:3476
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
1:40
5116+3:2271
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team,,
1:40
5296+1:05:27163
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
1:40
5329+12:4756
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
1:40
5428+11:5657
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ1:44
1:44
5521+4:1565
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team2:09
2:09
56137+1:28:08104
HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott,,
2:09
5710+2:32133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
2:09
5825+5:57122
ARU FabioUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates,,
2:09
5936+21:17125
HENAO SergioUAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates,,
2:09
60150+1:31:3685
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:09
6185+59:46197
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
2:09
6226+5:59191
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
2:09
6391+1:03:46205
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data2:14
2:14
6464+40:06181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
2:14
65122+1:18:57204
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data,,
2:14
6623+4:3253
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ2:17
2:17
6790+1:02:4958
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
2:17
6848+27:2734
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale,,
2:17
6963+39:54135
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
2:17
7034+17:40103
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott,,
2:17
71142+1:29:51126
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates2:19
2:19
72112+1:13:1387
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:19
7344+26:1983
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:19
74140+1:29:20166
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal2:27
2:27
7554+33:5963
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
2:27
7686+1:01:27165
KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
2:27
77121+1:18:2964
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team2:46
2:46
7846+27:17429Team INEOS3:31
3:31
7951+31:0115
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe4:40
4:40
8030+14:0041
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida5:04
5:04
8131+14:1967
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team5:58
5:58
8292+1:04:1166
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
5:58
8345+26:43132
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo8:32
8:32
8452+31:5518
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe8:45
8:45
8567+42:18164
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal9:41
9:41
8687+1:01:38168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
9:41
87141+1:29:37167
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal,,
9:41
8873+45:1192
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First
25EF Education First,,
9:41
8975+46:01186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin,,
9:41
9098+1:06:54152
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:41
91148+1:31:1755
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
9:41
9240+23:1938
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
9:41
93163+1:37:46192
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
9:41
9469+42:25332Team INEOS,,
9:41
95123+1:19:32194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
9:41
96117+1:17:0511732CCC Team,,
9:41
9757+36:30162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
9:41
9883+57:32116
ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team
29CCC Team,,
9:41
99166+1:40:2596
SCULLY TomEF Education First
29EF Education First,,
9:41
100147+1:31:05202
BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
39Team Dimension Data,,
9:41
10143+25:1398
WOODS MichaelEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
9:41
102159+1:34:17198
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
9:41
103100+1:07:0545
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida,,
9:41
10482+56:2973
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
9:41
105157+1:33:40193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
9:41
106164+1:39:4384
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
9:41
107156+1:33:32215
GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic
36Team Arkéa Samsic,,
9:41
108136+1:27:5111827CCC Team,,
9:41
109118+1:17:2017
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:41
110132+1:24:37184
GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
9:41
11139+23:08176
TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie,,
9:41
112115+1:14:55174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
9:41
11356+35:49124
COSTA RuiUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
9:41
11470+42:5448
TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida,,
9:41
11571+43:0972
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
9:41
11661+38:4894
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
9:41
11794+1:04:55108
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
9:41
118103+1:09:10158
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:41
11988+1:02:28156
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:41
120108+1:10:07115
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team,,
9:41
121165+1:39:5826
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
9:41
122135+1:25:53127
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates,,
9:41
123102+1:09:0223
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
9:41
124162+1:36:29207
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data,,
9:41
125110+1:11:4554
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
9:41
12650+30:31105
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott,,
9:41
127169+1:43:09144
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb,,
9:41
128153+1:32:3777
CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
9:41
129113+1:14:0774
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
9:41
130145+1:30:37134
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
9:41
131125+1:20:20173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie,,
9:41
13227+11:0182
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
9:41
133106+1:09:44102
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott,,
9:41
134116+1:16:15171
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie,,
9:41
135131+1:24:26218
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
9:41
136111+1:13:11217
MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic,,
9:41
13789+1:02:32214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
9:41
13858+36:4247
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida,,
9:41
13933+16:42148
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb,,
9:41
140104+1:09:1442
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida,,
9:41
14135+20:01154
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:41
142161+1:35:52172
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
9:41
143151+1:32:0868
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
9:41
14449+27:46138
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
9:41
14568+42:226
POELS WoutTeam INEOS
31Team INEOS,,
9:41
14678+49:05212
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
9:41
147134+1:25:29157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:41
148160+1:34:44177
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie,,
9:41
14976+46:3078
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team,,
9:41
15060+38:1375
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
9:41
151152+1:32:1536
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
9:41
15299+1:07:0146
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida,,
9:41
15380+53:08208
VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data,,
9:41
154155+1:33:23183
DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
9:41
15572+44:49114
GESCHKE SimonCCC Team
33CCC Team,,
9:41
15697+1:06:02213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
9:41
157120+1:18:1133
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
9:41
158133+1:24:37106
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott,,
9:41
159149+1:31:2952
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ,,
9:41
160168+1:40:57182
DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
9:41
16195+1:05:0544
DENNIS RohanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida,,
9:41
162167+1:40:46203
CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data
38Team Dimension Data,,
9:41
163144+1:30:32155
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:41
164158+1:34:03185
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin,,
9:41
165139+1:29:0086
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
9:41
16677+48:19175
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie,,
9:41
16766+41:2893
CLARKE SimonEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
9:41
168101+1:07:34137
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
9:41
169154+1:33:0495
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First
34EF Education First,,
9:41
170171+2:04:41196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team21:02
21:02
171170+1:44:11188
ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin,,
21:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-21
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step25 43:27:15..
25▲31
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS1:12
1:12
..
36▲32
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS1:16
1:16
..
47▲381
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
32Team Jumbo-Visma1:27
1:27
..
510▲512
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe1:45
1:45
..
611▲525
MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:46
1:46
..
712▲5101
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott1:47
1:47
..
814▲661
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team2:04
2:04
..
916▲7121
MARTIN DanUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates2:09
2:09
..
102▼8133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo2:32
2:32
..
113▼851
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ2:33
2:33
..
1220▲814
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe2:46
2:46
..
138▼591
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First3:18
3:18
..
1422▲862
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team,,
3:18
..
1523▲831
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale3:20
3:20
..
169▼771
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team3:22
3:22
..
1724▲7211
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic3:26
3:26
..
1825▲7206
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data3:28
3:28
..
1913▼6195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:42
3:42
..
2018▼2131
PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo3:59
3:59
..
2115▼665
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team4:15
4:15
..
2219▼3136
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo4:25
4:25
..
2317▼653
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ4:32
4:32
..
2421▼376
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team4:34
4:34
..
2526▲1122
ARU FabioUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates5:57
5:57
..
2627▲1191
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5:59
5:59
..
274▼2382
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma11:01
11:01
..
2831▲357
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ11:56
11:56
..
2933▲456
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ12:47
12:47
..
3030-41
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida14:00
14:00
..
3129▼267
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team14:19
14:19
..
3236▲411134CCC Team14:25
14:25
..
3328▼5148
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb16:42
16:42
..
3437▲3103
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott17:40
17:40
..
3532▼3154
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:01
20:01
..
3641▲5125
HENAO SergioUAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates21:17
21:17
..
3743▲6107
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott22:38
22:38
..
3844▲632
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale23:06
23:06
..
3934▼5176
TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie23:08
23:08
..
4035▼538
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale23:19
23:19
..
4148▲7141
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb24:22
24:22
..
4249▲711
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe25:04
25:04
..
4338▼598
WOODS MichaelEF Education First
32EF Education First25:13
25:13
..
4447▲383
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma26:19
26:19
..
4540▼5132
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo26:43
26:43
..
4646-429Team INEOS27:17
27:17
..
4753▲6146
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb27:26
27:26
..
4850▲234
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale27:27
27:27
..
4939▼10138
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo27:46
27:46
..
5042▼8105
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott30:31
30:31
..
5152▲115
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe31:01
31:01
..
5245▼718
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe31:55
31:55
..
5360▲7201
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data33:48
33:48
..
5458▲463
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team33:59
33:59
..
5566▲1188
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma34:11
34:11
..
5651▼5124
COSTA RuiUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates35:49
35:49
..
5754▼3162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal36:30
36:30
..
5855▼347
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida36:42
36:42
..
5970▲11145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb37:34
37:34
..
6056▼475
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team38:13
38:13
..
6157▼494
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First38:48
38:48
..
6275▲1343
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida39:06
39:06
..
6372▲9135
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo39:54
39:54
..
6473▲9181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin40:06
40:06
..
6576▲1114724Team Sunweb,,
40:06
..
6659▼793
CLARKE SimonEF Education First
32EF Education First41:28
41:28
..
6761▼6164
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal42:18
42:18
..
6862▼66
POELS WoutTeam INEOS
31Team INEOS42:22
42:22
..
6963▼6332Team INEOS42:25
42:25
..
7064▼648
TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida42:54
42:54
..
7165▼672
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team43:09
43:09
..
7267▼5114
GESCHKE SimonCCC Team
33CCC Team44:49
44:49
..
7368▼592
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First
25EF Education First45:11
45:11
..
7479▲537
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale45:31
45:31
..
7569▼6186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin46:01
46:01
..
7671▼578
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team46:30
46:30
..
7774▼3175
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie48:19
48:19
..
7877▼1212
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic49:05
49:05
..
7981▲25
MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS49:18
49:18
..
8078▼2208
VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data53:08
53:08
..
8186▲58
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS
27Team INEOS56:06
56:06
..
8280▼273
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team56:29
56:29
..
8382▼1116
ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team
29CCC Team57:32
57:32
..
8496▲12187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin58:50
58:50
..
8593▲8197
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team59:46
59:46
..
8697▲11165
KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal1:01:27
1:01:27
..
8783▼4168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal1:01:38
1:01:38
..
8884▼4156
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:02:28
1:02:28
..
8985▼4214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic1:02:32
1:02:32
..
90103▲1358
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ1:02:49
1:02:49
..
91104▲13205
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data1:03:46
1:03:46
..
9295▲366
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team1:04:11
1:04:11
..
93109▲1635
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale1:04:48
1:04:48
..
9487▼7108
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott1:04:55
1:04:55
..
9588▼744
DENNIS RohanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida1:05:05
1:05:05
..
96107▲11163
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1:05:27
1:05:27
..
9789▼8213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic1:06:02
1:06:02
..
9890▼8152
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:06:54
1:06:54
..
9991▼846
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida1:07:01
1:07:01
..
10092▼845
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida1:07:05
1:07:05
..
10194▼7137
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo1:07:34
1:07:34
..
10298▼423
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step1:09:02
1:09:02
..
10399▼4158
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:09:10
1:09:10
..
104100▼442
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida1:09:14
1:09:14
..
105116▲11142
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb1:09:39
1:09:39
..
106101▼5102
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott1:09:44
1:09:44
..
107114▲716
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe1:09:56
1:09:56
..
108102▼6115
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team1:10:07
1:10:07
..
109118▲9216
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic1:11:01
1:11:01
..
110105▼554
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:11:45
1:11:45
..
111106▼5217
MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic1:13:11
1:13:11
..
112120▲887
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:13:13
1:13:13
..
113108▼574
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team1:14:07
1:14:07
..
114121▲7128
PHILIPSEN JasperUAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates1:14:43
1:14:43
..
115110▼5174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie1:14:55
1:14:55
..
116111▼5171
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie1:16:15
1:16:15
..
117112▼511732CCC Team1:17:05
1:17:05
..
118113▼517
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:17:20
1:17:20
..
119129▲1024
LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step1:17:51
1:17:51
..
120115▼533
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale1:18:11
1:18:11
..
121125▲464
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team1:18:29
1:18:29
..
122128▲6204
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data1:18:57
1:18:57
..
123117▼6194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:19:32
1:19:32
..
124133▲928
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:20:06
1:20:06
..
125119▼6173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie1:20:20
1:20:20
..
126136▲10161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1:20:59
1:20:59
..
127139▲12178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie1:21:44
1:21:44
..
128141▲13123
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates1:22:00
1:22:00
..
129143▲1413
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe1:22:45
1:22:45
..
130137▲77
ROWE LukeTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS,,
1:22:45
..
131122▼9218
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic1:24:26
1:24:26
..
132123▼9184
GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin1:24:37
1:24:37
..
133124▼9106
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:24:37
..
134126▼8157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:25:29
1:25:29
..
135127▼8127
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates1:25:53
1:25:53
..
136130▼611827CCC Team1:27:51
1:27:51
..
137155▲18104
HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott1:28:08
1:28:08
..
138161▲23143
BOL CeesTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb1:28:53
1:28:53
..
139131▼886
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma1:29:00
1:29:00
..
140158▲18166
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal1:29:20
1:29:20
..
141132▼9167
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal1:29:37
1:29:37
..
142159▲17126
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates1:29:51
1:29:51
..
143163▲2022
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:29:57
1:29:57
..
144134▼10155
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:30:32
1:30:32
..
145135▼10134
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo1:30:37
1:30:37
..
146167▲2127
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step1:31:02
1:31:02
..
147138▼9202
BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
39Team Dimension Data1:31:05
1:31:05
..
148140▼855
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ1:31:17
1:31:17
..
149142▼752
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ1:31:29
1:31:29
..
150162▲1285
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma1:31:36
1:31:36
..
151144▼768
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1:32:08
1:32:08
..
152145▼736
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale1:32:15
1:32:15
..
153146▼777
CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team1:32:37
1:32:37
..
154148▼695
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First
34EF Education First1:33:04
1:33:04
..
155149▼6183
DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin1:33:23
1:33:23
..
156150▼6215
GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic
36Team Arkéa Samsic1:33:32
1:33:32
..
157151▼6193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:33:40
1:33:40
..
158152▼6185
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin1:34:03
1:34:03
..
159153▼6198
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:34:17
1:34:17
..
160154▼6177
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie1:34:44
1:34:44
..
161156▼5172
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie1:35:52
1:35:52
..
162157▼5207
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data1:36:29
1:36:29
..
163160▼3192
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:37:46
1:37:46
..
164164-84
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:39:43
1:39:43
..
165165-26
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step1:39:58
1:39:58
..
166166-96
SCULLY TomEF Education First
29EF Education First1:40:25
1:40:25
..
167168▲1203
CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data
38Team Dimension Data1:40:46
1:40:46
..
168169▲1182
DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin1:40:57
1:40:57
..
169170▲1144
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb1:43:09
1:43:09
..
170147▼23188
ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin1:44:11
1:44:11
..
171171-196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:04:41
2:04:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-11
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe229+25
22-141
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb167+23
34▲128
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step153+25
43▼143
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida151+22
55-138
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo105+2
66-107
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott101+11
78▲1161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal98+22
87▼111134CCC Team94+13
99-21
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step75+6
1010-84
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma66-
1126▲1588
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma64+30
1211▼187
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma64-
1312▼1164
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal63-
1413▼1207
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data52-
1514▼1195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team51-
1619▲337
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale51+9
1715▼2196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team49-
1816▼2105
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott43-
1917▼251
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ43-
2018▼2162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal42-
2138▲17187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin41+19
2220▼2197
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team40-
2321▼2126
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates40-
2422▼2168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal39-
2523▼293
CLARKE SimonEF Education First
32EF Education First37-
2635▲911732CCC Team36+11
2724▼3157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35-
2825▼3213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic35-
2927▼248
TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida31-
3046▲16128
PHILIPSEN JasperUAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates31+15
3128▼347
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida30-
3236▲41
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS29+5
3329▼445
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida29-
3430▼4201
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data28-
3531▼4186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin28-
3632▼4215
GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic
36Team Arkéa Samsic28-
3733▼4174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie26-
3834▼4133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo25-
3937▼2148
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb24-
4044▲42
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS21+3
4139▼217
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe21-
4274▲32178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie21+17
43-194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20+20
4440▼4177
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie20-
4541▼4192
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20-
4642▼4137
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo19-
4743▼426
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step19-
4861▲13152
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17+10
4945▼4154
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16-
5055▲516
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe16+7
5147▼4205
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data15-
5248▼467
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team14-
5349▼461
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team13-
54-35
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale13+13
5550▼5142
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb13-
5652▼427
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step12+2
5751▼671
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team10-
5853▼5429Team INEOS9-
5954▼592
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First
25EF Education First9-
6056▼4173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie9-
6157▼486
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma9-
6258▼412
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe8-
6359▼476
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team7-
6460▼4175
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie7-
6563▼214
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe6-
6662▼465
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team6-
6764▼341
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida6-
6865▼3163
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal6-
6988▲1913
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe6+5
7066▼4131
PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo5-
7167▼4191
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5-
7268▼4102
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott5-
7369▼4115
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team5-
7471▼3101
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott4-
7570▼591
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First4-
7677▲146
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida4+1
7772▼533
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale4-
7873▼564
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team4-
7975▼4172
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie4-
8076▼4132
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo3-
8178▼366
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team3-
82-167
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal3+3
8379▼4134
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo3-
8480▼4121
MARTIN DanUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates2-
8581▼453
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ2-
8682▼48
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS
27Team INEOS2-
8783▼4158
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
8884▼4143
BOL CeesTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb2-
8986▼322
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
9085▼585
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma2-
9187▼452
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲12
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS 43:28:31..
23▲125
MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:30
0:30
..
31▼2133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo1:16
1:16
..
44-53
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ3:16
3:16
..
56▲183
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma25:03
25:03
..
67▲115
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe29:45
29:45
..
75▼218
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe30:39
30:39
..
89▲188
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma32:55
32:55
..
98▼1162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal35:14
35:14
..
1011▲1145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb36:18
36:18
..
1112▲114724Team Sunweb38:50
38:50
..
1210▼2186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin44:45
44:45
..
1313-5
MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS48:02
48:02
..
1417▲3187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin57:34
57:34
..
1514▼1214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic1:01:16
1:01:16
..
1615▼146
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida1:05:45
1:05:45
..
1716▼145
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida1:05:49
1:05:49
..
1822▲4128
PHILIPSEN JasperUAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates1:13:27
1:13:27
..
1918▼1174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie1:13:39
1:13:39
..
2019▼133
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale1:16:55
1:16:55
..
2120▼1194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:18:16
1:18:16
..
2221▼1173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie1:19:04
1:19:04
..
2323-161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1:19:43
1:19:43
..
2424-178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie1:20:28
1:20:28
..
2526▲1143
BOL CeesTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb1:27:37
1:27:37
..
2628▲222
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:28:41
1:28:41
..
2727-85
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma1:30:20
1:30:20
..
2825▼3193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:32:24
1:32:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal43-
22-164
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal37-
33-133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo30-
44-195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team27-
56▲1152
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20+7
65▼147
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida13-
77-205
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data13-
88-162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal12-
99-105
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott10-
1010-137
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo9-
1111-213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic8-
1212-177
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie5-
1313-1
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS4-
1414-93
CLARKE SimonEF Education First
32EF Education First4-
1515-175
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie4-
1616-196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3-
1717-21
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
18-194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3+3
1918▼111134CCC Team2-
2019▼1157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
2120▼151
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ2-
2221▼1154
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
2322▼1132
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo2-
2423▼1146
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb1-
2524▼111732CCC Team1-
2625▼161
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1-
2726▼1148
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb1-
2827▼1145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb1-
2928▼173
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team1-
3029▼1187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin1-
3130▼1115
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

KOM Sprint | Côte de Mallet

#RiderTeamPoints
1 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits1


KOM Sprint | Côte de Chaudes-Aigues

#RiderTeamPoints
1 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits2
2 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team1


KOM Sprint | Côte d'Espailon

#RiderTeamPoints
1 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits2
2 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team1


KOM Sprint | Côte De La Malric

#RiderTeamPoints
1 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits2
2 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team1


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Movistar TeamWT 130:45:20..
21▼1 Trek - SegafredoWT1:30
1:30
..
36▲3 BORA - hansgroheWT14:59
14:59
..
44- Mitchelton-ScottWT15:31
15:31
..
58▲3 AG2R La MondialeWT18:56
18:56
..
65▼1 Groupama - FDJWT19:04
19:04
..
77- Team Jumbo-VismaWT19:14
19:14
..
89▲1 UAE Team EmiratesWT23:33
23:33
..
910▲1 Team INEOSWT25:53
25:53
..
103▼7 EF Education FirstWT32:27
32:27
..
1113▲2 Team SunwebWT38:46
38:46
..
1211▼1 Astana Pro TeamWT42:16
42:16
..
1312▼1 Bahrain MeridaWT44:04
44:04
..
1414- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT58:37
58:37
..
1515- Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPCT1:05:31
1:05:31
..
1618▲2 Team Dimension DataWT1:19:12
1:19:12
..
1716▼1 CCC TeamWT1:21:22
1:21:22
..
1817▼1 Team Arkéa SamsicPCT1:24:55
1:24:55
..
1920▲1 Lotto SoudalWT1:37:15
1:37:15
..
2019▼1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT1:48:55
1:48:55
..
2121- Team Total Direct EnergiePCT2:04:42
2:04:42
..
2222- Team Katusha AlpecinWT2:24:49
2:24:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    15 July 2019
  • Start time:
    12:25 (14:25 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.054 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    217.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    85
  • Vert. meters:
    3031
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo

  • ©