2018
2020
«
»
2019»106th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 17»Pont du GardGap(200km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
134+51:21107
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott1201004:21:36
2123+2:32:0922
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step50700:37
0:37
325+39:1011134CCC Team25500:41
0:41
419+18:25136
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo1540,,
0:41
544+1:06:3147
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida532,,
0:41
642+1:01:2875
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team26,,
0:41
788+1:56:0416
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe220:44
0:44
857+1:20:38156
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits180:50
0:50
983+1:48:16137
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo14,,
0:50
1020+27:09154
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits100:55
0:55
1145+1:07:0493
CLARKE SimonEF Education First
33EF Education First81:23
1:23
12114+2:20:4517
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe6,,
1:23
1353+1:18:16201
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data41:26
1:26
14108+2:14:40127
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates2,,
1:26
1535+52:41125
HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates11:35
1:35
1627+40:59148
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb1:44
1:44
1772+1:35:19205
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data2:53
2:53
1836+53:24138
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
2:53
19101+2:07:30123
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:53
2013+11:08195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
2:53
2178+1:43:2111732CCC Team,,
2:53
22102+2:08:48155
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:53
2364+1:27:24186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin3:00
3:00
2479+1:43:4666
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team3:02
3:02
2575+1:41:15197
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:55
3:55
2693+2:04:26152
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:55
2760+1:24:26164
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal5:49
5:49
2848+1:11:23124
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:49
29116+2:24:1836
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale6:59
6:59
30117+2:24:27106
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott8:04
8:04
3168+1:32:2473
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
8:04
3292+1:58:57165
KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
8:04
33135+2:45:0296
SCULLY TomEF Education First
29EF Education First9:23
9:23
341+0:0021
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step20:10
20:10
3590+1:56:3523
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
20:10
3629+44:0225
MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
20:10
3771+1:34:29429Team INEOS,,
20:10
382+1:351
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS,,
20:10
395+2:022
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS,,
20:10
4049+1:12:10332Team INEOS,,
20:10
4158+1:23:058
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS
27Team INEOS,,
20:10
4274+1:37:315
MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS,,
20:10
438+5:0062
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team,,
20:10
4439+59:18132
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
20:10
4598+2:06:5754
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
20:10
4638+53:5115
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
20:10
4741+1:01:2438
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
20:10
4810+6:30131
PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
20:10
494+1:5051
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
20:10
5024+34:1156
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
20:10
513+1:4781
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
32Team Jumbo-Visma,,
20:10
52127+2:39:03192
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
20:10
5333+51:1783
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
20:10
5437+53:26133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
20:10
556+2:1412
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
20:10
5618+15:3353
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
20:10
5712+9:3061
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
20:10
5815+12:06206
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
20:10
5930+46:0114
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
20:10
6011+7:22211
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
20:10
6114+11:39121
MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
20:10
62124+2:33:42218
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
20:10
6343+1:01:3732
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale,,
20:10
64125+2:34:56204
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data,,
20:10
65105+2:12:0145
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida,,
20:10
6686+1:53:2242
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida,,
20:10
6731+48:4394
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
20:10
687+4:5465
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
20:10
6981+1:46:05212
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
20:10
7089+1:56:14214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
20:10
71122+2:31:0968
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
20:10
72112+2:16:59194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
20:10
7367+1:30:2792
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First
25EF Education First,,
20:10
749+5:3391
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
20:10
7516+13:42191
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
20:10
7646+1:08:0998
WOODS MichaelEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
20:10
7750+1:13:47176
TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie,,
20:10
7861+1:26:0835
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
20:10
7917+14:15122
ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
20:10
8055+1:19:5041
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida,,
20:10
8195+2:05:39217
MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic,,
20:10
82103+2:09:25174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
20:10
8387+1:54:10116
ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team
29CCC Team,,
20:10
8454+1:19:2337
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
20:10
8599+2:07:0287
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
20:10
8663+1:27:18181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
20:10
8740+1:00:116
POELS WoutTeam INEOS
31Team INEOS,,
20:10
8891+1:56:35115
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team,,
20:10
8951+1:14:2734
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale,,
20:10
90121+2:27:3133
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
20:10
9123+32:1757
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
20:10
9226+39:2376
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
20:10
9321+27:3331
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
20:10
9473+1:36:00208
VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data,,
20:10
9594+2:04:4358
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
20:10
9622+30:3382
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
20:10
97137+2:46:11203
CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data
38Team Dimension Data,,
20:10
98104+2:10:54216
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic23:09
23:09
99106+2:12:10158
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:02
24:02
100141+2:54:1384
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
24:02
101111+2:16:33187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin24:30
24:30
102143+2:55:55202
BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
39Team Dimension Data24:38
24:38
10384+1:50:1443
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida,,
24:38
104133+2:42:1811827CCC Team25:13
25:13
105145+2:56:07183
DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin25:55
25:55
106115+2:20:5246
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida,,
25:55
107147+2:56:26104
HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott,,
25:55
108132+2:41:2577
CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
25:55
109149+2:57:17198
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
25:55
11076+1:41:40105
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott,,
25:55
111128+2:39:35184
GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
25:55
112126+2:38:23134
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
25:55
11397+2:06:34213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
25:55
11432+48:55103
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott,,
25:55
115100+2:07:1464
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
25:55
116148+2:56:4885
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
25:55
117119+2:25:26102
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott,,
25:55
118129+2:40:0628
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
25:55
119109+2:15:0474
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
25:55
12052+1:15:5372
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
25:55
12159+1:23:32135
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
25:55
122152+2:58:43193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
25:55
12347+1:08:2667
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
25:55
12470+1:33:1663
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
25:55
125110+2:16:03157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
25:55
126157+3:18:3195
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First
34EF Education First,,
25:55
12769+1:32:30114
GESCHKE SimonCCC Team
33CCC Team,,
25:55
128140+2:51:4913
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe26:27
26:27
12977+1:41:5311
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
26:27
130118+2:25:01163
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal26:34
26:34
131153+2:58:57185
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin,,
26:34
132107+2:13:19171
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie,,
26:34
13385+1:53:2048
TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida,,
26:34
13466+1:30:11162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
26:34
135139+2:51:36144
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb,,
26:34
136130+2:40:28178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
26:34
137136+2:45:3155
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
26:34
13828+41:42101
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
26:34
13980+1:43:50175
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie,,
26:34
140120+2:27:16173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie,,
26:34
141158+3:22:16196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
26:34
142146+2:56:1252
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ,,
26:34
14365+1:28:01108
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
26:34
144113+2:18:09142
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb,,
26:34
145138+2:48:04126
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
26:34
146142+2:55:20215
GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic,,
26:34
14762+1:26:12145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb,,
26:34
14856+1:20:18141
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb,,
26:34
14996+2:05:53168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
26:34
15082+1:46:5714724Team Sunweb,,
26:34
151156+3:08:05182
DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
26:34
152144+2:56:03166
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal27:45
27:45
153155+3:03:13167
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal,,
27:45
154134+2:42:54161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
27:45
155131+2:40:5124
LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step30:05
30:05
156151+2:58:1526
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
30:05
157154+3:00:2327
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
30:05
158150+2:57:36172
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
30:05
DNS143
BOL CeesTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb-
DNS78
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team-
DSQ7
ROWE LukeTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS,,
-5:0-22:0-36
DSQ86
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
-5:0-22:0-36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-21
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step25 69:39:16..
22-1
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS1:35
1:35
..
33-81
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
32Team Jumbo-Visma1:47
1:47
..
44-51
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ1:50
1:50
..
55-2
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS2:02
2:02
..
66-12
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe2:14
2:14
..
77-65
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team4:54
4:54
..
88-62
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team5:00
5:00
..
99-91
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First5:33
5:33
..
1010-131
PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo6:30
6:30
..
1111-211
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic7:22
7:22
..
1212-61
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team9:30
9:30
..
1319▲6195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team11:08
11:08
..
1413▼1121
MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates11:39
11:39
..
1514▼1206
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data12:06
12:06
..
1615▼1191
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team13:42
13:42
..
1716▼1122
ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates14:15
14:15
..
1817▼153
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ15:33
15:33
..
1924▲5136
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo18:25
18:25
..
2029▲9154
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27:09
27:09
..
2118▼331
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale27:33
27:33
..
2220▼282
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma30:33
30:33
..
2321▼257
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ32:17
32:17
..
2422▼256
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ34:11
34:11
..
2534▲911134CCC Team39:10
39:10
..
2625▼176
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team39:23
39:23
..
2736▲9148
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb40:59
40:59
..
2823▼5101
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott41:42
41:42
..
2927▼225
MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step44:02
44:02
..
3028▼214
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe46:01
46:01
..
3130▼194
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First48:43
48:43
..
3226▼6103
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott48:55
48:55
..
3331▼283
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma51:17
51:17
..
3445▲11107
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott51:21
51:21
..
3544▲9125
HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates52:41
52:41
..
3643▲7138
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo53:24
53:24
..
3732▼5133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo53:26
53:26
..
3833▼515
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe53:51
53:51
..
3935▼4132
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo59:18
59:18
..
4037▼36
POELS WoutTeam INEOS
31Team INEOS1:00:11
1:00:11
..
4138▼338
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale1:01:24
1:01:24
..
4254▲1275
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team1:01:28
1:01:28
..
4339▼432
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale1:01:37
1:01:37
..
4460▲1647
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida1:06:31
1:06:31
..
4559▲1493
CLARKE SimonEF Education First
33EF Education First1:07:04
1:07:04
..
4641▼598
WOODS MichaelEF Education First
32EF Education First1:08:09
1:08:09
..
4740▼767
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team1:08:26
1:08:26
..
4858▲10124
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1:11:23
1:11:23
..
4946▼3332Team INEOS1:12:10
1:12:10
..
5047▼3176
TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie1:13:47
1:13:47
..
5149▼234
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale1:14:27
1:14:27
..
5242▼1072
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team1:15:53
1:15:53
..
5370▲17201
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data1:18:16
1:18:16
..
5451▼337
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale1:19:23
1:19:23
..
5553▼241
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida1:19:50
1:19:50
..
5648▼8141
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb1:20:18
1:20:18
..
5774▲17156
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:20:38
1:20:38
..
5856▼28
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS
27Team INEOS1:23:05
1:23:05
..
5950▼9135
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo1:23:32
1:23:32
..
6073▲13164
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal1:24:26
1:24:26
..
6161-35
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale1:26:08
1:26:08
..
6252▼10145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb1:26:12
1:26:12
..
6363-181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin1:27:18
1:27:18
..
6478▲14186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin1:27:24
1:27:24
..
6555▼10108
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott1:28:01
1:28:01
..
6657▼9162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1:30:11
1:30:11
..
6765▼292
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First
25EF Education First1:30:27
1:30:27
..
6877▲973
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team1:32:24
1:32:24
..
6962▼7114
GESCHKE SimonCCC Team
33CCC Team1:32:30
1:32:30
..
7064▼663
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team1:33:16
1:33:16
..
7166▼5429Team INEOS1:34:29
1:34:29
..
7282▲10205
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data1:35:19
1:35:19
..
7369▼4208
VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data1:36:00
1:36:00
..
7472▼25
MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS1:37:31
1:37:31
..
7588▲13197
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:41:15
1:41:15
..
7668▼8105
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott1:41:40
1:41:40
..
7767▼1011
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1:41:53
1:41:53
..
7890▲1211732CCC Team1:43:21
1:43:21
..
7992▲1366
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team1:43:46
1:43:46
..
8071▼9175
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie1:43:50
1:43:50
..
8180▼1212
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic1:46:05
1:46:05
..
8275▼714724Team Sunweb1:46:57
1:46:57
..
8399▲16137
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo1:48:16
1:48:16
..
8479▼543
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida1:50:14
1:50:14
..
8581▼448
TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida1:53:20
1:53:20
..
8683▼342
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida1:53:22
1:53:22
..
8784▼3116
ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team
29CCC Team1:54:10
1:54:10
..
88110▲2216
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe1:56:04
1:56:04
..
8985▼4214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic1:56:14
1:56:14
..
9086▼423
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step1:56:35
1:56:35
..
9187▼4115
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team,,
1:56:35
..
92105▲13165
KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal1:58:57
1:58:57
..
93114▲21152
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:04:26
2:04:26
..
9494-58
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ2:04:43
2:04:43
..
9595-217
MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic2:05:39
2:05:39
..
9689▼7168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal2:05:53
2:05:53
..
9791▼6213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic2:06:34
2:06:34
..
9897▼154
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2:06:57
2:06:57
..
9998▼187
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma2:07:02
2:07:02
..
10093▼764
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team2:07:14
2:07:14
..
101117▲16123
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates2:07:30
2:07:30
..
102118▲16155
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:08:48
2:08:48
..
103103-174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie2:09:25
2:09:25
..
104100▼4216
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic2:10:54
2:10:54
..
105107▲245
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida2:12:01
2:12:01
..
106101▼5158
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:12:10
2:12:10
..
10796▼11171
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie2:13:19
2:13:19
..
108123▲15127
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates2:14:40
2:14:40
..
109102▼774
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team2:15:04
2:15:04
..
110104▼6157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:16:03
2:16:03
..
111108▼3187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin2:16:33
2:16:33
..
112111▼1194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:16:59
2:16:59
..
113106▼7142
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb2:18:09
2:18:09
..
114136▲2217
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe2:20:45
2:20:45
..
115109▼646
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida2:20:52
2:20:52
..
116133▲1736
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale2:24:18
2:24:18
..
117131▲14106
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott2:24:27
2:24:27
..
118112▼6163
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal2:25:01
2:25:01
..
119113▼6102
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott2:25:26
2:25:26
..
120115▼5173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie2:27:16
2:27:16
..
121119▼233
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale2:27:31
2:27:31
..
122121▼168
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2:31:09
2:31:09
..
123153▲3022
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:32:09
2:32:09
..
124124-218
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic2:33:42
2:33:42
..
125128▲3204
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data2:34:56
2:34:56
..
126122▼4134
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo2:38:23
2:38:23
..
127134▲7192
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:39:03
2:39:03
..
128125▼3184
GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin2:39:35
2:39:35
..
129127▼228
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step2:40:06
2:40:06
..
130126▼4178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie2:40:28
2:40:28
..
131120▼1124
LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step2:40:51
2:40:51
..
132130▼277
CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team2:41:25
2:41:25
..
133132▼111827CCC Team2:42:18
2:42:18
..
134129▼5161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal2:42:54
2:42:54
..
135158▲2396
SCULLY TomEF Education First
29EF Education First2:45:02
2:45:02
..
136135▼155
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ2:45:31
2:45:31
..
137140▲3203
CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data
38Team Dimension Data2:46:11
2:46:11
..
138137▼1126
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates2:48:04
2:48:04
..
139138▼1144
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb2:51:36
2:51:36
..
140139▼113
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe2:51:49
2:51:49
..
141146▲584
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma2:54:13
2:54:13
..
142144▲2215
GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic2:55:20
2:55:20
..
143151▲8202
BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
39Team Dimension Data2:55:55
2:55:55
..
144143▼1166
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal2:56:03
2:56:03
..
145147▲2183
DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin2:56:07
2:56:07
..
146145▼152
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ2:56:12
2:56:12
..
147149▲2104
HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott2:56:26
2:56:26
..
148150▲285
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma2:56:48
2:56:48
..
149152▲3198
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:57:17
2:57:17
..
150141▼9172
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie2:57:36
2:57:36
..
151142▼926
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step2:58:15
2:58:15
..
152155▲3193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:58:43
2:58:43
..
153154▲1185
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin2:58:57
2:58:57
..
154148▼627
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step3:00:23
3:00:23
..
155157▲2167
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal3:03:13
3:03:13
..
156159▲3182
DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin3:08:05
3:08:05
..
157161▲495
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First
34EF Education First3:18:31
3:18:31
..
158162▲4196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:22:16
3:22:16
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-11
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe309-
22-28
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step224-
33-43
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida203-
44-141
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb201-
55-161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal198-
67▲1107
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott180+50
76▼1138
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo157+15
810▲211134CCC Team134+33
98▼121
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step117-
109▼184
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma116-
1112▲1164
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal106+17
1211▼151
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ89-
1320▲7197
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team73+20
1413▼1126
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates71-
1514▼187
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma67-
1621▲593
CLARKE SimonEF Education First
33EF Education First66+15
1715▼2157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits65-
1816▼237
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale64-
1917▼21
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS63-
2018▼2162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal61-
2119▼2168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal59-
2222-195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team53+2
2326▲3186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin52+7
2432▲847
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida51+16
2523▼2108
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott50-
2624▼2196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team49-
2725▼22
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS47-
2835▲716
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe47+12
2931▲211732CCC Team46+10
3027▼3105
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott43-
3137▲6201
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data41+8
3228▼4174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie41-
3329▼4187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin41-
3430▼472
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team40-
3533▼212
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe35-
3634▼2213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic35-
37108▲7122
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step34+30
3836▼226
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step34-
3938▼181
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
32Team Jumbo-Visma33-
4039▼165
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team33-
4140▼145
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida32-
4241▼148
TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida31-
4342▼1133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo30-
4443▼135
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale30-
4544▼1215
GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic30-
4645▼1155
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29-
4746▼167
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team28-
4847▼1171
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie28-
4964▲15137
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo27+8
5048▼291
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First26-
5162▲11154
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26+7
5249▼3148
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb26-
5375▲22205
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data26+11
5457▲317
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe26+5
5550▼5172
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie25-
5651▼5131
PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo24-
5752▼515
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe22-
5854▼4182
DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin22-
59110▲51136
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo21+18
6055▼541
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida21-
6156▼5178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie21-
6258▼4194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20-
6359▼4192
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20-
6460▼4202
BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
39Team Dimension Data20-
6561▼4142
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb20-
6663▼3145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb19-
67-156
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+18
6865▼3175
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie18-
6966▼3211
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic17-
7067▼3135
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo17-
7168▼3214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic17-
7269▼3152
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17-
7371▼2193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team17-
7470▼427
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step17-
7572▼362
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team16-
7673▼361
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team16-
7774▼3132
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo16-
7882▲436
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale16+5
7976▼342
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida15-
80-75
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team14+14
8177▼411827CCC Team13-
8278▼414
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe12-
8379▼463
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team12-
8481▼3124
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates11-
8583▼2167
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal11-
8684▼2181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin10-
8785▼2158
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10-
8886▼292
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First
25EF Education First9-
8987▼2429Team INEOS9-
9088▼2115
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team9-
9189▼246
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida9-
9290▼2173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie9-
9391▼213
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe9-
9492▼234
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale8-
9593▼266
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team8-
9694▼276
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team7-
9795▼225
MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
9896▼2191
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6-
99-73
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team6+6
10097▼3116
ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team
29CCC Team6-
10198▼3163
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal6-
10299▼368
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team6-
103100▼396
SCULLY TomEF Education First
29EF Education First6-
104114▲10127
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates5+3
105101▼4102
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott5-
106102▼4101
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott4-
107103▼483
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma4-
108104▼46
POELS WoutTeam INEOS
31Team INEOS4-
109106▼364
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team4-
110107▼333
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale4-
111109▼253
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ3-
112-123
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates3+3
113111▼2134
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo3-
114112▼2121
MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates2-
115-125
HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates2+2
116113▼38
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS
27Team INEOS2-
117115▼2218
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic2-
118116▼285
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma2-
119-165
KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal1+1
120117▼352
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-2
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS 69:41:18..
22-53
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ13:31
13:31
..
33-25
MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step42:00
42:00
..
44-83
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma49:15
49:15
..
55-133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo51:24
51:24
..
66-15
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe51:49
51:49
..
77-145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb1:24:10
1:24:10
..
811▲3186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin1:25:22
1:25:22
..
98▼1162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1:28:09
1:28:09
..
109▼15
MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS1:35:29
1:35:29
..
1110▼114724Team Sunweb1:44:55
1:44:55
..
1212-214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic1:54:12
1:54:12
..
1313-174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie2:07:23
2:07:23
..
1414-45
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida2:09:59
2:09:59
..
1515-187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin2:14:31
2:14:31
..
1617▲1194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:14:57
2:14:57
..
1716▼146
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida2:18:50
2:18:50
..
1818-173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie2:25:14
2:25:14
..
1919-33
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale2:25:29
2:25:29
..
2023▲322
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:30:07
2:30:07
..
2120▼1178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie2:38:26
2:38:26
..
2221▼1161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal2:40:52
2:40:52
..
2322▼185
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma2:54:46
2:54:46
..
2424-193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:56:41
2:56:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal64-
22-51
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ50-
33-164
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal38+1
44-21
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step33-
55-133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo30-
66-108
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott29-
77-195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team27-
88-81
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
32Team Jumbo-Visma24-
99-12
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe24-
1010-152
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20-
1111-31
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale18-
1212-114
GESCHKE SimonCCC Team
33CCC Team18-
1313-2
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS18-
1414-65
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team18-
1515-162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal16-
1616-47
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida13-
1717-205
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data13-
1818-115
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team13-
1919-41
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida12-
2020-105
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott10-
2121-137
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo9-
2222-1
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS8-
2323-91
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First8-
2424-15
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe8-
2525-213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic8-
2626-98
WOODS MichaelEF Education First
32EF Education First7-
2729▲293
CLARKE SimonEF Education First
33EF Education First6-
2827▼167
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team6-
2928▼172
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team6-
3030-175
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie6-
3131-214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic6-
3232-171
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie6-
3333-76
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team5-
3434-73
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team5-
3535-181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin4-
3636-155
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
3750▲13107
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott3+2
3837▼1196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3-
3938▼1194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3-
4039▼111134CCC Team2-
4140▼1157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
4241▼161
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team2-
4343-154
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
4442▼257
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ2-
4544▼1132
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo2-
4646-35
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale2-
4745▼2145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb2-
4847▼111732CCC Team1-
4948▼1202
BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
39Team Dimension Data1-
5049▼1148
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb1-
5151-34
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale1-
5252-187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin1-
5353-68
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1-
54-22
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1+1
5554▼1193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT 208:59:41..
21▼1 Movistar TeamWT8:13
8:13
..
310▲7 UAE-Team EmiratesWT46:23
46:23
..
47▲3 BORA - hansgroheWT47:40
47:40
..
56▲1 EF Education FirstWT55:33
55:33
..
63▼3 Team INEOSWT56:15
56:15
..
74▼3 Groupama - FDJWT1:02:45
1:02:45
..
89▲1 Mitchelton-ScottWT1:07:53
1:07:53
..
95▼4 Team Jumbo-VismaWT1:15:29
1:15:29
..
108▼2 AG2R La MondialeWT1:20:56
1:20:56
..
1111- Astana Pro TeamWT1:23:27
1:23:27
..
1212- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT2:06:33
2:06:33
..
1314▲1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPCT2:14:29
2:14:29
..
1415▲1 Team Dimension DataWT2:26:23
2:26:23
..
1513▼2 Team SunwebWT2:40:38
2:40:38
..
1617▲1 CCC TeamWT2:46:00
2:46:00
..
1719▲2 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT2:56:50
2:56:50
..
1818- Bahrain MeridaWT3:06:09
3:06:09
..
1916▼3 Team Arkéa SamsicPCT3:10:20
3:10:20
..
2020- Lotto SoudalWT3:59:35
3:59:35
..
2121- Team Total Direct EnergiePCT4:32:19
4:32:19
..
2222- Team Katusha AlpecinWT5:16:48
5:16:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result