2018
2020
«
»
2019»106th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 18»EmbrunValloire(208k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+3:5461 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team1201005:34:15
218+23:3931 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale50701:35
1:35
322+36:2776 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team25502:28
2:28
446+1:23:52145 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb15402:58
2:58
568+1:51:0442 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida5323:00
3:00
648+1:29:39162 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal264:46
4:46
736+1:07:3798 WOODS MichaelEF Education First32EF Education First22,,
4:46
82+1:302 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS22Team INEOS18,,
4:46
973+1:56:03115 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team35CCC Team14,,
4:46
104+1:4781 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma105:18
5:18
116+2:1412 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe8,,
5:18
125+1:5051 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ6,,
5:18
133+1:351 THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS33Team INEOS4,,
5:18
141+0:0021 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step2,,
5:18
159+5:3391 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First1,,
5:18
168+4:5465 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
5:18
1711+6:30131 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
5:18
1812+7:47211 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic5:43
5:43
1910+5:5862 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team6:16
6:16
2013+15:11191 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:47
6:47
2114+16:21122 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates7:24
7:24
2216+18:3753 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ8:22
8:22
2320+35:5257 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ8:53
8:53
2415+17:00206 KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data10:12
10:12
2535+1:06:4232 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale10:23
10:23
2628+49:4125 MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step10:57
10:57
2721+36:1382 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma10:58
10:58
2834+1:06:27132 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo12:27
12:27
2930+58:2683 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
12:27
3056+1:40:23114 GESCHKE SimonCCC Team33CCC Team13:11
13:11
3127+49:35101 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
13:11
3225+47:13111 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team13:21
13:21
3329+56:4694 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First,,
13:21
3492+2:24:26157 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:41
13:41
3551+1:31:428 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS27Team INEOS13:55
13:55
3641+1:17:0967 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team14:01
14:01
3732+1:03:5015 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe15:17
15:17
3838+1:11:256 POELS WoutTeam INEOS31Team INEOS16:32
16:32
3917+22:43195 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team16:53
16:53
4026+48:1856 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ19:25
19:25
4190+2:22:2087 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma20:36
20:36
4247+1:27:393 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS20:47
20:47
4393+2:24:54174 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
20:47
4460+1:43:30186 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin21:24
21:24
4591+2:23:00168 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal22:25
22:25
4650+1:31:3434 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale,,
22:25
4758+1:40:54135 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo22:40
22:40
4865+1:47:4992 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First25EF Education First,,
22:40
4937+1:10:48133 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
22:40
5069+1:52:41205 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
22:40
5155+1:37:1241 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida,,
22:40
5275+2:00:43117 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team32CCC Team,,
22:40
5343+1:18:4638 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
22:40
5454+1:36:4537 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
22:40
5571+1:53:22208 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
22:40
5631+1:03:2314 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
22:40
5783+2:11:32116 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team29CCC Team,,
22:40
5861+1:44:40181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
22:40
5995+2:26:10155 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
22:40
60113+2:45:2133 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale23:08
23:08
6124+45:45154 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:54
23:54
6279+2:06:23212 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic25:36
25:36
63133+3:12:04144 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb25:46
25:46
64117+2:51:3768 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
25:46
6572+1:53:4463 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team,,
25:46
6645+1:21:5675 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team,,
25:46
67127+3:05:5955 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ,,
25:46
6840+1:13:09125 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
25:46
69138+3:17:2285 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma25:52
25:52
7019+34:23121 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates28:02
28:02
71123+3:01:51192 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team28:06
28:06
72142+3:23:1227 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step28:07
28:07
7366+1:48:5735 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
28:07
7439+1:11:44103 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott,,
28:07
7597+2:28:28217 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic37Team Arkéa Samsic,,
28:07
76106+2:37:5374 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
28:07
77105+2:37:05171 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie29:04
29:04
7823+42:30136 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo29:23
29:23
7962+1:44:45156 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29:25
29:25
80100+2:30:41213 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
29:25
81115+2:48:41106 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott29:32
29:32
82126+3:05:4977 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team29:42
29:42
8367+1:48:57164 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal29:49
29:49
84116+2:49:32163 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
29:49
8553+1:35:54124 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates,,
29:49
86125+3:03:04134 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo29:59
29:59
8777+2:02:125 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS,,
29:59
8888+2:20:4516 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe,,
29:59
8974+1:59:104 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam INEOS29Team INEOS,,
29:59
9052+1:31:4593 CLARKE SimonEF Education First33EF Education First,,
29:59
9149+1:31:1247 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida,,
29:59
9298+2:29:07152 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
29:59
9380+2:08:2766 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
29:59
94101+2:31:5564 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team35Movistar Team,,
29:59
9578+2:06:21105 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott,,
29:59
9689+2:20:55214 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
29:59
9770+1:52:42108 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
29:59
9887+2:18:0148 TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida,,
29:59
9999+2:29:2458 ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ,,
29:59
10081+2:08:31175 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie,,
29:59
101104+2:35:35216 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
29:59
102143+3:23:24193 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
29:59
103110+2:42:50142 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb,,
29:59
10463+1:44:59141 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb,,
29:59
10533+1:05:40148 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb35Team Sunweb,,
29:59
10684+2:12:57137 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
29:59
10742+1:18:05138 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
29:59
10857+1:40:3472 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
29:59
109156+3:49:52196 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team32:54
32:54
11096+2:26:33165 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal,,
32:54
111147+3:24:53198 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
32:54
112151+3:26:33185 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin,,
32:54
113102+2:34:3354 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
32:54
114144+3:23:43183 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
32:54
115111+2:44:35194 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
32:54
11686+2:17:5043 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida,,
32:54
117154+3:35:41182 DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
32:54
118135+3:12:3896 SCULLY TomEF Education First29EF Education First,,
32:54
119137+3:15:40126 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates,,
32:54
120114+2:48:2846 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida,,
32:54
121140+3:22:56215 GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic37Team Arkéa Samsic,,
32:54
122148+3:25:12172 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
32:54
123146+3:24:02104 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott,,
32:54
124145+3:23:4852 BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ37Groupama - FDJ,,
32:54
125152+3:30:49167 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal,,
32:54
126122+3:01:18218 VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
32:54
127130+3:09:54118 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team27CCC Team,,
32:54
12882+2:08:51197 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
32:54
129128+3:07:11184 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
32:54
130107+2:39:46158 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
32:54
131121+2:59:4522 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
32:54
13264+1:45:52201 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data,,
32:54
133124+3:02:32204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
32:54
134109+2:42:16127 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
32:54
135119+2:53:02102 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott,,
32:54
136103+2:35:06123 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates,,
32:54
137118+2:51:5436 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale,,
32:54
138136+3:14:23203 CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data38Team Dimension Data33:30
33:30
139129+3:09:1424 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step33:41
33:41
14094+2:24:5823 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
33:41
141139+3:22:3684 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
33:41
142120+2:55:39173 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie,,
33:41
14376+2:00:4773 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
33:41
144112+2:45:01187 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin33:46
33:46
145108+2:41:2945 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida34:46
34:46
146149+3:25:31166 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
34:46
147131+3:09:56178 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
34:46
148134+3:12:22161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
34:46
14959+1:43:20176 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie34:51
34:51
15044+1:21:27107 TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott35:24
35:24
151150+3:26:24202 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39Team Dimension Data35:47
35:47
152141+3:23:0713 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe36:36
36:36
153132+3:11:2428 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
36:36
15485+2:13:1111 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
36:36
155155+3:49:4995 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First34EF Education First,,
36:36
156153+3:34:5926 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step42:02
42:02
DNS147 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb-
DNS17 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-21 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step25 75:18:49..
25▲32 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS22Team INEOS1:30
1:30
..
32▼11 THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS33Team INEOS1:35
1:35
..
43▼181 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma1:47
1:47
..
54▼151 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ1:50
1:50
..
66-12 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe2:14
2:14
..
712▲561 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team3:54
3:54
..
87▼165 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team4:54
4:54
..
99-91 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First5:33
5:33
..
108▼262 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team5:58
5:58
..
1110▼1131 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo6:30
6:30
..
1211▼1211 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic7:47
7:47
..
1316▲3191 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15:11
15:11
..
1417▲3122 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates16:21
16:21
..
1515-206 KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data17:00
17:00
..
1618▲253 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ18:37
18:37
..
1713▼4195 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team22:43
22:43
..
1821▲331 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale23:39
23:39
..
1914▼5121 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates34:23
34:23
..
2023▲357 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ35:52
35:52
..
2122▲182 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma36:13
36:13
..
2226▲476 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team36:27
36:27
..
2319▼4136 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo42:30
42:30
..
2420▼4154 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45:45
45:45
..
2525-111 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team47:13
47:13
..
2624▼256 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ48:18
48:18
..
2728▲1101 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott49:35
49:35
..
2829▲125 MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step49:41
49:41
..
2931▲294 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First56:46
56:46
..
3033▲383 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma58:26
58:26
..
3130▼114 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe1:03:23
1:03:23
..
3238▲615 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe1:03:50
1:03:50
..
3327▼6148 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb35Team Sunweb1:05:40
1:05:40
..
3439▲5132 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo1:06:27
1:06:27
..
3543▲832 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale1:06:42
1:06:42
..
3646▲1098 WOODS MichaelEF Education First32EF Education First1:07:37
1:07:37
..
3737-133 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo1:10:48
1:10:48
..
3840▲26 POELS WoutTeam INEOS31Team INEOS1:11:25
1:11:25
..
3932▼7103 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott1:11:44
1:11:44
..
4035▼5125 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates1:13:09
1:13:09
..
4147▲667 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team1:17:09
1:17:09
..
4236▼6138 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo1:18:05
1:18:05
..
4341▼238 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale1:18:46
1:18:46
..
4434▼10107 TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott1:21:27
1:21:27
..
4542▼375 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team1:21:56
1:21:56
..
4662▲16145 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb1:23:52
1:23:52
..
4749▲23 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS1:27:39
1:27:39
..
4866▲18162 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal1:29:39
1:29:39
..
4944▼547 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida1:31:12
1:31:12
..
5051▲134 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale1:31:34
1:31:34
..
5158▲78 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS27Team INEOS1:31:42
1:31:42
..
5245▼793 CLARKE SimonEF Education First33EF Education First1:31:45
1:31:45
..
5348▼5124 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates1:35:54
1:35:54
..
5454-37 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale1:36:45
1:36:45
..
5555-41 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida1:37:12
1:37:12
..
5669▲13114 GESCHKE SimonCCC Team33CCC Team1:40:23
1:40:23
..
5752▼572 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team1:40:34
1:40:34
..
5859▲1135 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo1:40:54
1:40:54
..
5950▼9176 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie1:43:20
1:43:20
..
6064▲4186 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin1:43:30
1:43:30
..
6163▲2181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin1:44:40
1:44:40
..
6257▼5156 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:44:45
1:44:45
..
6356▼7141 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb1:44:59
1:44:59
..
6453▼11201 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data1:45:52
1:45:52
..
6567▲292 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First25EF Education First1:47:49
1:47:49
..
6661▼535 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale1:48:57
1:48:57
..
6760▼7164 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
1:48:57
..
6886▲1842 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida1:51:04
1:51:04
..
6972▲3205 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data1:52:41
1:52:41
..
7065▼5108 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott1:52:42
1:52:42
..
7173▲2208 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data1:53:22
1:53:22
..
7270▼263 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team1:53:44
1:53:44
..
7391▲18115 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team35CCC Team1:56:03
1:56:03
..
7471▼34 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam INEOS29Team INEOS1:59:10
1:59:10
..
7578▲3117 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team32CCC Team2:00:43
2:00:43
..
7668▼873 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team2:00:47
2:00:47
..
7774▼35 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS2:02:12
2:02:12
..
7876▼2105 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott2:06:21
2:06:21
..
7981▲2212 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic2:06:23
2:06:23
..
8079▼166 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team2:08:27
2:08:27
..
8180▼1175 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie2:08:31
2:08:31
..
8275▼7197 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:08:51
2:08:51
..
8387▲4116 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team29CCC Team2:11:32
2:11:32
..
8483▼1137 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo2:12:57
2:12:57
..
8577▼811 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe2:13:11
2:13:11
..
8684▼243 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida2:17:50
2:17:50
..
8785▼248 TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida2:18:01
2:18:01
..
8888-16 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe2:20:45
2:20:45
..
8989-214 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic2:20:55
2:20:55
..
9099▲987 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma2:22:20
2:22:20
..
9196▲5168 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal2:23:00
2:23:00
..
92110▲18157 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:24:26
2:24:26
..
93103▲10174 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie2:24:54
2:24:54
..
9490▼423 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step2:24:58
2:24:58
..
95102▲7155 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:26:10
2:26:10
..
9692▼4165 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal2:26:33
2:26:33
..
9795▼2217 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic37Team Arkéa Samsic2:28:28
2:28:28
..
9893▼5152 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:29:07
2:29:07
..
9994▼558 ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ2:29:24
2:29:24
..
10097▼3213 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic2:30:41
2:30:41
..
101100▼164 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team35Movistar Team2:31:55
2:31:55
..
10298▼454 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ2:34:33
2:34:33
..
103101▼2123 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates2:35:06
2:35:06
..
104104-216 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic2:35:35
2:35:35
..
105107▲2171 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie2:37:05
2:37:05
..
106109▲374 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team2:37:53
2:37:53
..
107106▼1158 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:39:46
2:39:46
..
108105▼345 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida2:41:29
2:41:29
..
109108▼1127 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates2:42:16
2:42:16
..
110113▲3142 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb2:42:50
2:42:50
..
111112▲1194 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:44:35
2:44:35
..
112111▼1187 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin2:45:01
2:45:01
..
113121▲833 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale2:45:21
2:45:21
..
114115▲146 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida2:48:28
2:48:28
..
115117▲2106 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott2:48:41
2:48:41
..
116118▲2163 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal2:49:32
2:49:32
..
117122▲568 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team2:51:37
2:51:37
..
118116▼236 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale2:51:54
2:51:54
..
119119-102 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott2:53:02
2:53:02
..
120120-173 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie2:55:39
2:55:39
..
121123▲222 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:59:45
2:59:45
..
122124▲2218 VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic3:01:18
3:01:18
..
123127▲4192 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:01:51
3:01:51
..
124125▲1204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data3:02:32
3:02:32
..
125126▲1134 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo3:03:04
3:03:04
..
126132▲677 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team3:05:49
3:05:49
..
127136▲955 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ3:05:59
3:05:59
..
128128-184 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin3:07:11
3:07:11
..
129131▲224 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step3:09:14
3:09:14
..
130133▲3118 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team27CCC Team3:09:54
3:09:54
..
131130▼1178 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie3:09:56
3:09:56
..
132129▼328 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step3:11:24
3:11:24
..
133139▲6144 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb3:12:04
3:12:04
..
134134-161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal3:12:22
3:12:22
..
135135-96 SCULLY TomEF Education First29EF Education First3:12:38
3:12:38
..
136137▲1203 CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data38Team Dimension Data3:14:23
3:14:23
..
137138▲1126 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates3:15:40
3:15:40
..
138148▲1085 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma3:17:22
3:17:22
..
139141▲284 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma3:22:36
3:22:36
..
140142▲2215 GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic37Team Arkéa Samsic3:22:56
3:22:56
..
141140▼113 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe3:23:07
3:23:07
..
142154▲1227 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step3:23:12
3:23:12
..
143152▲9193 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:23:24
3:23:24
..
144145▲1183 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin3:23:43
3:23:43
..
145146▲152 BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ37Groupama - FDJ3:23:48
3:23:48
..
146147▲1104 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott3:24:02
3:24:02
..
147149▲2198 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:24:53
3:24:53
..
148150▲2172 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie3:25:12
3:25:12
..
149144▼5166 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal3:25:31
3:25:31
..
150143▼7202 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39Team Dimension Data3:26:24
3:26:24
..
151153▲2185 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin3:26:33
3:26:33
..
152155▲3167 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal3:30:49
3:30:49
..
153151▼226 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step3:34:59
3:34:59
..
154156▲2182 DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin3:35:41
3:35:41
..
155157▲295 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First34EF Education First3:49:49
3:49:49
..
156158▲2196 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:49:52
3:49:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-11 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe309-
22-28 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step224-
33-43 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida203-
44-141 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb201-
55-161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal198-
66-107 TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott180-
77-138 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo157-
88-111 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team149+15
99-21 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step119+2
1010-84 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma116-
1111-164 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal106-
1212-51 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ93+4
1315▲287 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma78+11
1417▲3157 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits78+13
1513▼2197 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team73-
1620▲4162 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal71+10
1714▼3126 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates71-
1816▼293 CLARKE SimonEF Education First33EF Education First66-
1919-1 THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS33Team INEOS66+3
2018▼237 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale64-
2121-168 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal59-
2227▲52 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS22Team INEOS55+8
2323-186 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin55+3
2422▼2195 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team53-
2524▼147 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida51-
2625▼1108 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott50-
2726▼1196 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team49-
2828-16 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe47-
2929-117 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team32CCC Team46-
3076▲4661 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team43+27
3130▼1105 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott43-
3231▼1201 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data41-
3332▼1174 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie41-
3433▼1187 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin41-
3535-12 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe40+5
3634▼272 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team40-
3739▲281 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma39+6
3865▲27142 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb37+17
3979▲4042 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida35+20
4036▼4213 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic35-
4137▼422 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step34-
4238▼426 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step34-
4340▼365 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team33-
4466▲22145 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb32+13
4541▼445 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida32-
4642▼448 TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida31-
4743▼4133 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo30-
4844▼435 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale30-
4945▼4215 GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic37Team Arkéa Samsic30-
5046▼4155 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29-
5147▼467 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team28-
5248▼4171 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie28-
5350▼391 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First27+1
5449▼5137 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo27-
55101▲46163 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal26+20
5651▼5154 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26-
5752▼5148 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb35Team Sunweb26-
5853▼5205 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data26-
5955▼4172 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie25-
6056▼4131 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo24-
6196▲3576 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team22+15
6257▼515 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe22-
6358▼5182 DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin22-
6459▼5136 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo21-
6560▼541 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida21-
6661▼5178 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie21-
6762▼5194 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20-
6863▼5192 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20-
6964▼5202 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39Team Dimension Data20-
7080▲1075 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team20+6
7183▲1263 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team20+8
7267▼5156 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18-
7368▼5175 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie18-
7469▼5211 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic17-
75▼7531 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale17+17
7670▼6135 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo17-
7771▼6214 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic17-
7872▼6152 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17-
7974▼527 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step17-
8073▼7193 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team17-
8175▼662 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team16-
8277▼5132 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo16-
8390▲7115 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team35CCC Team16+7
8478▼636 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale16-
8588▲392 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First25EF Education First14+5
86▼8698 WOODS MichaelEF Education First32EF Education First13+13
8781▼6118 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team27CCC Team13-
8882▼614 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe12-
8984▼5124 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates11-
9085▼5167 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal11-
9186▼5181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin10-
9287▼5158 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10-
93▼93106 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott10+10
9489▼54 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam INEOS29Team INEOS9-
9591▼446 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida9-
9692▼4173 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie9-
9793▼413 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe9-
9894▼434 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale8-
9995▼466 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team8-
10097▼325 MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
10198▼3191 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6-
10299▼373 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team6-
103100▼3116 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team29CCC Team6-
104102▼268 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team6-
105103▼296 SCULLY TomEF Education First29EF Education First6-
106104▼2127 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates5-
107105▼2102 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott5-
108106▼2101 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott4-
109107▼283 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma4-
110108▼26 POELS WoutTeam INEOS31Team INEOS4-
111115▲4125 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates4+2
112109▼364 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team35Movistar Team4-
113110▼333 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale4-
114111▼353 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ3-
115112▼3123 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates3-
116113▼3134 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo3-
117114▼3121 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates2-
118116▼28 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS27Team INEOS2-
119117▼2218 VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic2-
120118▼285 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma2-
121▼121114 GESCHKE SimonCCC Team33CCC Team1+1
122119▼3165 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal1-
123120▼352 BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ37Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS22Team INEOS 75:20:19
22-53 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ17:07
17:07
33-25 MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step48:11
48:11
44-83 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma56:56
56:56
56▲115 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe1:02:20
1:02:20
65▼1133 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo1:09:18
1:09:18
77-145 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb1:22:22
1:22:22
89▲1162 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal1:28:09
1:28:09
98▼1186 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin1:42:00
1:42:00
1010-5 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS2:00:42
2:00:42
1112▲1214 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic2:19:25
2:19:25
1213▲1174 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie2:23:24
2:23:24
1314▲145 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida2:39:59
2:39:59
1416▲2194 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:43:05
2:43:05
1515-187 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin2:43:31
2:43:31
1619▲333 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale2:43:51
2:43:51
1717-46 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida2:46:58
2:46:58
1818-173 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie2:54:09
2:54:09
1920▲122 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:58:15
2:58:15
2021▲1178 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie3:08:26
3:08:26
2122▲1161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal3:10:52
3:10:52
2223▲185 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma3:15:52
3:15:52
2324▲1193 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:21:54
3:21:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
111▲1031 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale86+68
21▼1168 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal74+10
3▼342 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida60+60
442▲3861 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team58+56
52▼351 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ50-
633▲2776 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team45+40
73▼4164 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal38-
84▼421 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step33-
926▲1798 WOODS MichaelEF Education First32EF Education First31+24
105▼5133 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo30-
116▼5108 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott29-
1215▲3162 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal28+12
137▼6195 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team27-
1445▲31132 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo26+24
158▼781 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma24-
169▼712 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe24-
1747▲30145 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb22+20
1810▼8152 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20-
19▼19101 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott20+20
2012▼8114 GESCHKE SimonCCC Team33CCC Team18-
2113▼82 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS22Team INEOS18-
2214▼865 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team18-
2318▼5115 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team35CCC Team17+4
2416▼847 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida13-
2517▼8205 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data13-
2619▼741 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida12-
2720▼7105 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott10-
2821▼7137 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo9-
2922▼71 THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS33Team INEOS8-
3023▼791 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First8-
3124▼715 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe8-
3225▼7213 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic8-
3328▼567 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team6-
3427▼793 CLARKE SimonEF Education First33EF Education First6-
3529▼672 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team6-
3630▼6175 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie6-
3731▼6214 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic6-
3832▼6171 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie6-
3934▼573 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team5-
4035▼5181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin4-
4136▼5155 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
4237▼5107 TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott3-
4341▼2157 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+1
4438▼6196 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3-
4539▼6194 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3-
4640▼6111 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team2-
4744▼357 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ2-
4843▼5154 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
4946▼335 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale2-
50▼50163 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal2+2
5148▼3117 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team32CCC Team1-
5249▼3202 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39Team Dimension Data1-
5350▼3148 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb35Team Sunweb1-
5451▼334 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale1-
55▼55156 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
5652▼4187 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin1-
5753▼468 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team1-
5854▼422 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
5955▼4193 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Movistar TeamWT 226:02:13
21▼1 Trek - SegafredoWT20:38
20:38
35▲2 EF Education FirstWT59:11
59:11
46▲2 Team INEOSWT1:00:27
1:00:27
57▲2 Groupama - FDJWT1:05:31
1:05:31
64▼2 BORA - hansgroheWT1:11:08
1:11:08
79▲2 Team Jumbo-VismaWT1:24:25
1:24:25
83▼5 UAE-Team EmiratesWT1:27:48
1:27:48
910▲1 AG2R La MondialeWT1:35:32
1:35:32
108▼2 Mitchelton-ScottWT1:58:56
1:58:56
1111- Astana Pro TeamWT2:00:01
2:00:01
1212- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT2:31:08
2:31:08
1313- Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPCT2:46:28
2:46:28
1416▲2 CCC TeamWT2:57:31
2:57:31
1514▼1 Team Dimension DataWT3:02:08
3:02:08
1615▼1 Team SunwebWT3:19:34
3:19:34
1717- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT3:37:18
3:37:18
1818- Bahrain MeridaWT3:42:01
3:42:01
1919- Team Arkéa SamsicPCT3:49:59
3:49:59
2020- Lotto SoudalWT4:36:48
4:36:48
2121- Team Total Direct EnergiePCT5:32:22
5:32:22
2222- Team Katusha AlpecinWT6:13:59
6:13:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result