2018
2020
«
»
2019»106th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 21 (Final)»RambouilletParis(128k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1132+3:54:34161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal1201003:04:08
2145+4:07:1084 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma5070,,
0:00
3137+3:59:44172 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie2550,,
0:00
4149+4:10:0527 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step1540,,
0:00
576+2:28:19201 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data532,,
0:00
6144+4:07:00215 GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic37Team Arkéa Samsic26,,
0:00
752+1:57:38107 TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott22,,
0:00
843+1:43:42138 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo18,,
0:00
9116+3:27:43142 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb14,,
0:00
1082+2:44:2411 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe10,,
0:00
1185+2:48:2743 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida8,,
0:00
12148+4:08:17185 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin6,,
0:00
1388+2:53:25197 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4,,
0:00
14108+3:17:08158 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,
0:00
1591+2:56:1174 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team1,,
0:00
16153+4:29:07182 DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
179+6:1262 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team,,
0:00
18130+3:52:3728 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
19143+4:05:3252 BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ37Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
20110+3:19:40123 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
21114+3:26:0345 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
2212+22:08191 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
2381+2:39:50137 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
24120+3:34:00192 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
2596+3:02:3854 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
2657+2:05:35156 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
27101+3:06:5487 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2867+2:16:34141 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb,,
0:00
291+0:002 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS22Team INEOS,,
0:00
302+1:111 THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS33Team INEOS,,
0:00
3150+1:54:223 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS,,
0:00
32125+3:44:48134 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
33152+4:19:3326 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
3421+56:47195 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
35155+4:34:2395 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First34EF Education First,,
0:00
363+1:3181 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3742+1:40:1775 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
388+5:3061 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:00
3961+2:11:4393 CLARKE SimonEF Education First33EF Education First,,
0:00
407+5:1591 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First,,
0:00
4110+7:32211 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
42121+3:35:12173 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
4362+2:12:00205 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
4423+1:02:4483 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
45102+3:08:4958 ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4625+1:04:4015 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
474+1:5612 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
48124+3:44:10204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
49140+4:02:0285 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
506+4:2365 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:00
5199+3:04:3464 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team35Movistar Team,,
0:00
5230+1:20:07132 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
53133+3:54:3724 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
5434+1:22:3232 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale0:19
0:19
5516+36:09206 KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data0:20
0:20
56150+4:13:43166 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
0:20
5726+1:12:256 POELS WoutTeam INEOS31Team INEOS,,
0:20
5869+2:19:0692 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First25EF Education First,,
0:20
5970+2:19:45117 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team32CCC Team,,
0:20
6033+1:21:1756 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:20
61123+3:43:22218 VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:20
6219+48:5276 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:20
63118+3:31:36163 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
0:20
64136+3:57:05193 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:20
6590+2:55:03213 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:20
6632+1:21:0098 WOODS MichaelEF Education First32EF Education First,,
0:20
675+4:0521 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:20
6827+1:12:3694 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First,,
0:20
6947+1:52:37125 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates0:28
0:28
7031+1:20:49133 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo0:29
0:29
71131+3:53:11178 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:29
72106+3:13:36171 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:29
7378+2:33:02214 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:29
7486+2:49:25152 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:29
7560+2:10:33164 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
0:29
7644+1:44:1747 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida,,
0:29
77111+3:19:58194 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:29
78138+4:00:20198 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:29
79107+3:15:24127 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:29
80127+3:46:34118 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team27CCC Team,,
0:29
8173+2:26:36116 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team29CCC Team,,
0:29
8213+23:5853 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:29
8359+2:07:28162 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
0:29
8415+30:2331 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:29
8541+1:40:0738 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:29
8614+27:36122 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:29
8784+2:47:235 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS0:37
0:37
8846+1:51:388 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS27Team INEOS,,
0:37
89147+4:07:48202 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39Team Dimension Data,,
0:37
9011+12:42131 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:37
9139+1:37:0241 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida0:41
0:41
92119+3:33:4346 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida,,
0:41
9379+2:35:5166 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:41
9429+1:16:50101 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:41
9554+1:59:1072 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
0:41
9620+51:57154 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:41
9722+58:2025 MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:45
0:45
9836+1:27:56111 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team,,
0:45
9938+1:36:59103 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:45
10053+1:59:02124 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:45
101103+3:12:17216 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:45
10274+2:28:04212 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:45
10389+2:54:5616 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:45
10458+2:07:1542 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida,,
0:45
105126+3:45:1155 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ0:48
0:48
10617+44:2957 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:48
10765+2:15:03135 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:48
108122+3:38:1822 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:48
10918+45:21121 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates0:51
0:51
11075+2:28:07208 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
0:51
111139+4:01:05126 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:51
11263+2:13:25114 GESCHKE SimonCCC Team33CCC Team,,
0:51
11377+2:32:14115 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team35CCC Team,,
0:51
114142+4:03:56167 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal,,
0:51
11580+2:38:26175 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:51
11695+3:01:47174 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:51
11787+2:51:36155 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:51
118100+3:05:15157 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:51
119151+4:14:39183 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:51
12064+2:14:28186 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:51
12149+1:53:54108 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:51
12292+2:59:17217 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic37Team Arkéa Samsic0:58
0:58
123134+3:54:51144 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb1:03
1:03
124128+3:47:15184 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin1:04
1:04
12572+2:24:58105 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott1:06
1:06
12671+2:19:5273 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team1:18
1:18
12755+1:59:5563 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team1:20
1:20
12840+1:39:36145 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb1:24
1:24
129141+4:02:1813 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:24
13051+1:55:57181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:24
13166+2:15:42176 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:24
13248+1:53:5134 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale1:36
1:36
133115+3:27:1036 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:36
134113+3:25:5733 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:36
135105+3:13:0568 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team1:42
1:42
13637+1:35:4567 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
1:42
13745+1:47:20148 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb35Team Sunweb,,
1:42
138129+3:49:45203 CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data38Team Dimension Data,,
1:42
139104+3:12:2277 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
1:42
14028+1:14:58136 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo,,
1:42
141146+4:07:32104 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott1:46
1:46
142109+3:18:36102 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:46
143112+3:22:22106 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:46
14494+3:01:43168 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal1:48
1:48
14597+3:02:4223 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step1:52
1:52
146154+4:31:43196 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:53
1:53
14735+1:24:3514 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:53
14898+3:03:49165 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal2:18
2:18
14956+2:03:0035 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale2:21
2:21
15083+2:46:144 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam INEOS29Team INEOS2:30
2:30
15124+1:04:4082 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:30
152135+3:56:5296 SCULLY TomEF Education First29EF Education First,,
2:30
15368+2:16:4337 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale0:00
0:00
15493+3:00:3748 TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida3:00
3:00
155117+3:29:22187 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin3:33
3:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-2 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS22Team INEOS1000500 82:57:00..
22-1 THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS33Team INEOS8003801:11
1:11
..
33-81 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma6753401:31
1:31
..
44-12 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe5753001:56
1:56
..
55-21 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step4752804:05
4:05
..
66-65 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team4002604:23
4:23
..
77-91 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First3252405:15
5:15
..
88-61 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team2752205:30
5:30
..
99-62 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team2252106:12
6:12
..
1010-211 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic1752007:32
7:32
..
1111-131 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo15019012:42
12:42
..
1212-191 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team12518022:08
22:08
..
1313-53 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ10517023:58
23:58
..
1414-122 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates8516027:36
27:36
..
1515-31 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale7515030:23
30:23
..
1616-206 KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data7014036:09
36:09
..
1717-57 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ6513044:29
44:29
..
1818-121 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates6012045:21
45:21
..
1919-76 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team5511048:52
48:52
..
2020-154 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5010051:57
51:57
..
2121-195 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team409556:47
56:47
..
2222-25 MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step409058:20
58:20
..
2324▲183 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma40851:02:44
1:02:44
..
2423▼182 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma40801:04:40
1:04:40
..
2525-15 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe4075,,
1:04:40
..
2626-6 POELS WoutTeam INEOS31Team INEOS30701:12:25
1:12:25
..
2727-94 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First30651:12:36
1:12:36
..
2828-136 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo30601:14:58
1:14:58
..
2929-101 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott30551:16:50
1:16:50
..
3030-132 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo30501:20:07
1:20:07
..
3131-133 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo25451:20:49
1:20:49
..
3232-98 WOODS MichaelEF Education First32EF Education First25401:21:00
1:21:00
..
3333-56 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ25351:21:17
1:21:17
..
3434-32 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale25301:22:32
1:22:32
..
3535-14 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe25251:24:35
1:24:35
..
3636-111 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team25251:27:56
1:27:56
..
3737-67 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team25251:35:45
1:35:45
..
3838-103 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott25251:36:59
1:36:59
..
3939-41 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida25251:37:02
1:37:02
..
4040-145 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb25251:39:36
1:39:36
..
4141-38 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale20251:40:07
1:40:07
..
4242-75 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team20251:40:17
1:40:17
..
4343-138 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo20251:43:42
1:43:42
..
4444-47 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida20251:44:17
1:44:17
..
4545-148 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb35Team Sunweb20251:47:20
1:47:20
..
4646-8 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS27Team INEOS20251:51:38
1:51:38
..
4747-125 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates20251:52:37
1:52:37
..
4848-34 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale20251:53:51
1:53:51
..
4949-108 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott20251:53:54
1:53:54
..
5050-3 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS20251:54:22
1:54:22
..
5151-181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin15251:55:57
1:55:57
..
5252-107 TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott15251:57:38
1:57:38
..
5353-124 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates15251:59:02
1:59:02
..
5454-72 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team15251:59:10
1:59:10
..
5555-63 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team15251:59:55
1:59:55
..
5656-35 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale10252:03:00
2:03:00
..
5757-156 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10252:05:35
2:05:35
..
5858-42 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida10252:07:15
2:07:15
..
5959-162 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal10252:07:28
2:07:28
..
6060-164 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal10252:10:33
2:10:33
..
6161-93 CLARKE SimonEF Education First33EF Education First252:11:43
2:11:43
..
6262-205 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data252:12:00
2:12:00
..
6363-114 GESCHKE SimonCCC Team33CCC Team252:13:25
2:13:25
..
6464-186 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin252:14:28
2:14:28
..
6565-135 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo252:15:03
2:15:03
..
6666-176 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie252:15:42
2:15:42
..
6767-141 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb252:16:34
2:16:34
..
6868-37 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale252:16:43
2:16:43
..
6970▲192 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First25EF Education First252:19:06
2:19:06
..
7071▲1117 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team32CCC Team252:19:45
2:19:45
..
7169▼273 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team252:19:52
2:19:52
..
7272-105 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott252:24:58
2:24:58
..
7373-116 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team29CCC Team252:26:36
2:26:36
..
7475▲1212 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic252:28:04
2:28:04
..
7574▼1208 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data252:28:07
2:28:07
..
7676-201 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data252:28:19
2:28:19
..
7777-115 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team35CCC Team252:32:14
2:32:14
..
7878-214 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic252:33:02
2:33:02
..
7979-66 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team252:35:51
2:35:51
..
8080-175 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie252:38:26
2:38:26
..
8181-137 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo252:39:50
2:39:50
..
8283▲111 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe252:44:24
2:44:24
..
8382▼14 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam INEOS29Team INEOS252:46:14
2:46:14
..
8484-5 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS252:47:23
2:47:23
..
8585-43 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida252:48:27
2:48:27
..
8686-152 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits252:49:25
2:49:25
..
8787-155 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits252:51:36
2:51:36
..
8888-197 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team252:53:25
2:53:25
..
8989-16 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe252:54:56
2:54:56
..
9090-213 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic252:55:03
2:55:03
..
9191-74 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team252:56:11
2:56:11
..
9293▲1217 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic37Team Arkéa Samsic252:59:17
2:59:17
..
9392▼148 TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida253:00:37
3:00:37
..
9494-168 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal253:01:43
3:01:43
..
9596▲1174 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie253:01:47
3:01:47
..
9698▲254 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ253:02:38
3:02:38
..
9795▼223 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step253:02:42
3:02:42
..
9897▼1165 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal253:03:49
3:03:49
..
99100▲164 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team35Movistar Team253:04:34
3:04:34
..
10099▼1157 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits253:05:15
3:05:15
..
101101-87 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma253:06:54
3:06:54
..
102102-58 ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ253:08:49
3:08:49
..
103105▲2216 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic253:12:17
3:12:17
..
104103▼177 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team253:12:22
3:12:22
..
105104▼168 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team253:13:05
3:13:05
..
106106-171 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie253:13:36
3:13:36
..
107107-127 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates253:15:24
3:15:24
..
108109▲1158 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits253:17:08
3:17:08
..
109108▼1102 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott253:18:36
3:18:36
..
110111▲1123 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates253:19:40
3:19:40
..
111110▼1194 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team253:19:58
3:19:58
..
112112-106 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott253:22:22
3:22:22
..
113113-33 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale253:25:57
3:25:57
..
114116▲245 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida253:26:03
3:26:03
..
115114▼136 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale253:27:10
3:27:10
..
116117▲1142 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb253:27:43
3:27:43
..
117115▼2187 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin253:29:22
3:29:22
..
118118-163 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal253:31:36
3:31:36
..
119119-46 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida253:33:43
3:33:43
..
120120-192 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team253:34:00
3:34:00
..
121121-173 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie253:35:12
3:35:12
..
122122-22 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step253:38:18
3:38:18
..
123123-218 VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic253:43:22
3:43:22
..
124124-204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data253:44:10
3:44:10
..
125126▲1134 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo253:44:48
3:44:48
..
126125▼155 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ253:45:11
3:45:11
..
127127-118 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team27CCC Team253:46:34
3:46:34
..
128128-184 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin253:47:15
3:47:15
..
129129-203 CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data38Team Dimension Data253:49:45
3:49:45
..
130130-28 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step253:52:37
3:52:37
..
131131-178 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie253:53:11
3:53:11
..
132135▲3161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal253:54:34
3:54:34
..
133134▲124 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step253:54:37
3:54:37
..
134132▼2144 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb253:54:51
3:54:51
..
135133▼296 SCULLY TomEF Education First29EF Education First253:56:52
3:56:52
..
136136-193 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team253:57:05
3:57:05
..
137137-172 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie253:59:44
3:59:44
..
138138-198 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team254:00:20
4:00:20
..
139139-126 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates254:01:05
4:01:05
..
140141▲185 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma254:02:02
4:02:02
..
141140▼113 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe254:02:18
4:02:18
..
142142-167 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal254:03:56
4:03:56
..
143143-52 BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ37Groupama - FDJ254:05:32
4:05:32
..
144145▲1215 GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic37Team Arkéa Samsic254:07:00
4:07:00
..
145147▲284 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma254:07:10
4:07:10
..
146144▼2104 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott254:07:32
4:07:32
..
147146▼1202 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39Team Dimension Data254:07:48
4:07:48
..
148148-185 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin254:08:17
4:08:17
..
149149-27 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step254:10:05
4:10:05
..
150150-166 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal254:13:43
4:13:43
..
151151-183 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin254:14:39
4:14:39
..
152152-26 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step254:19:33
4:19:33
..
153153-182 DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin254:29:07
4:29:07
..
154154-196 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team254:31:43
4:31:43
..
155155-95 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First34EF Education First254:34:23
4:34:23
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-11 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe316+7
25▲3161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal248+50
32▼128 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step224-
43▼143 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida209+6
54▼1141 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb201-
66-107 TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott192+12
77-138 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo167+10
88-111 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team149-
910▲184 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma146+30
109▼121 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step119-
1111-164 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal116+10
1214▲21 THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS33Team INEOS80+3
1312▼187 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma78-
1413▼1157 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits78-
1515-197 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team77+4
1623▲7186 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin75+20
1716▼1162 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal71-
1817▼1126 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates71-
1918▼12 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS22Team INEOS68-
2019▼193 CLARKE SimonEF Education First33EF Education First66-
2120▼137 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale64-
2221▼1108 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott60-
2322▼1168 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal59-
2439▲15201 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data57+16
2524▼141 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida54-
2625▼1195 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team53-
2726▼147 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida51-
2827▼161 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team49-
2928▼112 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe49-
3029▼1196 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team49-
3130▼165 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team48-
3253▲2148 TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida48+17
3331▼281 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma47-
3432▼272 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team47-
3533▼235 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale47-
3634▼216 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe47-
3735▼2117 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team32CCC Team46-
3836▼291 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First45-
3943▲4142 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb45+8
4065▲25172 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie45+20
4155▲14215 GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic37Team Arkéa Samsic44+14
4237▼5105 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott43-
4338▼576 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team42-
4440▼4174 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie41-
4541▼4187 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin41-
4647▲122 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step40+6
4742▼5211 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic37-
4844▼4145 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb35-
4945▼442 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida35-
5046▼4213 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic35-
5181▲3027 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step35+18
5248▼426 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step34-
5349▼462 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team33-
5450▼445 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida32-
5551▼4133 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo31-
5652▼463 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team31-
5754▼367 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team30-
5856▼2155 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29-
5957▼275 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team29-
6058▼2171 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie28-
6159▼2137 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo27-
6260▼2163 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal26-
6361▼2154 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26-
6462▼215 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe26-
6563▼2148 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb35Team Sunweb26-
6664▼2205 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data26-
6766▼1131 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo24-
6867▼1182 DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin22-
6968▼1136 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo21-
7069▼1178 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie21-
71107▲3696 SCULLY TomEF Education First29EF Education First21+15
7270▼2194 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20-
7371▼2192 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20-
7472▼2202 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39Team Dimension Data20-
7573▼298 WOODS MichaelEF Education First32EF Education First19-
76104▲2873 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team19+13
7790▲13167 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal19+8
7874▼4156 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18-
7975▼4175 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie18-
8076▼431 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale17-
8177▼4135 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo17-
8278▼4214 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic17-
8379▼4152 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17-
8487▲3118 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team27CCC Team17+4
8580▼5193 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team17-
8682▼4132 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo16-
8783▼4115 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team35CCC Team16-
8884▼436 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale16-
89101▲1225 MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step14+7
9085▼514 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe14-
9186▼592 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First25EF Education First14-
9295▲34 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam INEOS29Team INEOS14+5
9392▼1158 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+3
9488▼66 POELS WoutTeam INEOS31Team INEOS12+1
9589▼6124 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates11-
96▼9623 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step11+11
9791▼6181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin10-
9893▼5106 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott10-
9994▼583 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma9-
10096▼446 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida9-
10197▼4173 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie9-
10298▼413 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe9-
103▼10382 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma8+8
10499▼534 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale8-
105100▼566 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team8-
106102▼4191 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6-
107103▼48 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS27Team INEOS6-
108105▼3116 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team29CCC Team6-
109106▼368 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team6-
110108▼2121 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates5-
111109▼2101 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott5-
112110▼2127 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates5-
113111▼2102 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott5-
114▼114185 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin5+5
115112▼3125 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates4-
116113▼364 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team35Movistar Team4-
117114▼333 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale4-
118115▼353 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ3-
119116▼3123 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates3-
120117▼3134 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo3-
121▼12174 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team2+2
122118▼4218 VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic2-
123119▼485 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma2-
124120▼4114 GESCHKE SimonCCC Team33CCC Team1-
125121▼4165 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal1-
126122▼452 BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ37Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS22Team INEOS 82:57:00
22-53 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ23:58
23:58
33-25 MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step58:20
58:20
44-83 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma1:02:44
1:02:44
55-15 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe1:04:40
1:04:40
66-133 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo1:20:49
1:20:49
77-145 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb1:39:36
1:39:36
88-162 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal2:07:28
2:07:28
99-186 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin2:14:28
2:14:28
1010-214 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic2:33:02
2:33:02
1111-5 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS2:47:23
2:47:23
1212-174 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie3:01:47
3:01:47
1313-194 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:19:58
3:19:58
1414-33 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale3:25:57
3:25:57
1516▲145 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida3:26:03
3:26:03
1615▼1187 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin3:29:22
3:29:22
1717-46 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida3:33:43
3:33:43
1818-173 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie3:35:12
3:35:12
1919-22 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step3:38:18
3:38:18
2020-178 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie3:53:11
3:53:11
2121-161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal3:54:34
3:54:34
2222-193 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:57:05
3:57:05
2323-85 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma4:02:02
4:02:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-31 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale86-
22-2 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS22Team INEOS78-
33-168 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal75+1
44-42 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida67-
55-41 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida59-
66-108 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott59-
77-61 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team29Movistar Team58-
88-76 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team45-
99-81 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma44-
1010-65 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team42-
1111-12 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe40-
1212-164 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal38-
1313-1 THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS33Team INEOS36-
1414-21 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step33-
1515-98 WOODS MichaelEF Education First32EF Education First31-
1616-133 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo30-
1717-62 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team30-
1818-162 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal28-
1919-195 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team27-
2020-132 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo26-
2121-211 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic24-
2222-145 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb22-
2323-152 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20-
2424-91 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First32EF Education First20-
2525-83 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma20-
2626-101 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott20-
2727-114 GESCHKE SimonCCC Team33CCC Team18-
2828-115 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team35CCC Team17-
2929-47 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida13-
3030-205 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data13-
3131-105 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott10-
3232-137 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo9-
3333-15 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe8-
3434-213 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic8-
3535-72 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team7-
3636-67 SOLER MarcMovistar Team25Movistar Team6-
3737-93 CLARKE SimonEF Education First33EF Education First6-
3838-214 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic6-
3939-175 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie6-
4040-171 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie6-
4141-35 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale5-
4242-73 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team5-
4347▲4196 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4+1
4443▼1181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin4-
4544▼1155 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
4645▼1107 TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott3-
4746▼1157 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
4848-194 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3-
4949-121 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates2-
5050-111 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team2-
5151-57 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ2-
5252-154 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
5353-163 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal2-
5454-117 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team32CCC Team1-
5555-202 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39Team Dimension Data1-
5656-206 KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data1-
5757-148 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb35Team Sunweb1-
5858-34 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale1-
5959-156 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
6060-68 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team1-
6161-187 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin1-
6262-22 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
6363-193 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Movistar TeamWT 248:58:15
22- Trek - SegafredoWT47:54
47:54
33- Team INEOSWT57:52
57:52
44- EF Education FirstWT1:25:57
1:25:57
55- BORA - hansgroheWT1:29:30
1:29:30
66- Groupama - FDJWT1:42:29
1:42:29
77- Team Jumbo-VismaWT1:52:55
1:52:55
88- AG2R La MondialeWT2:08:17
2:08:17
99- UAE-Team EmiratesWT2:10:32
2:10:32
1010- Astana Pro TeamWT2:27:37
2:27:37
1111- Mitchelton-ScottWT2:34:00
2:34:00
1212- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT3:15:42
3:15:42
1313- Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPCT3:49:46
3:49:46
1414- CCC TeamWT4:02:12
4:02:12
1515- Bahrain MeridaWT4:08:22
4:08:22
1616- Team Dimension DataWT4:12:27
4:12:27
1717- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT4:20:51
4:20:51
1818- Team Arkéa SamsicPCT4:21:11
4:21:11
1919- Team SunwebWT4:45:01
4:45:01
2020- Lotto SoudalWT5:59:31
5:59:31
2121- Team Total Direct EnergiePCT7:00:33
7:00:33
2222- Team Katusha AlpecinWT7:32:21
7:32:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    28 July 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.709 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    9
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    128 km
  • Race ranking:
    1

Race profile