-
2019
»
«

2020»107th Tour de France (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
  • Nationality
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Cerami Pino41y + 64d1963Stage 9 - Bordeaux › Pau
2 Poulidor Raymond38y + 91d1974Stage 16 - Seo de Urgel › Saint-Lary-Soulan (Pla d'Adet)
3 Heusghem Louis37y + 197d1920Stage 8 - Perpignan › Aix-en-Provence
4 Bracke Ferdinand37y + 50d1976Stage 17 (ITT) - Fleurance › Auch
5 Vasseur Cédric36y + 334d2007Stage 10 - Tallard › Marseille
6 Diggelmann Walter36y + 327d1952Stage 9 - Mulhouse › Lausanne
7 Vinokourov Alexandre36y + 304d2010Stage 13 - Rodez › Revel
8 Aimo Bartolomeo36y + 292d1926Stage 14 - Nice › Briançon
9 Piepoli Leonardo36y + 289d2008Stage 10 - Pau › Hautacam
10 Van Impe Lucien36y + 274d1983Stage 19 (ITT) - Morzine-Avoriaz › Avoriaz
11 Petacchi Alessandro36y + 185d2010Stage 4 - Cambrai › Reims
12 Ockers Stan36y + 173d1956Stage 19 - Grenoble › Saint-Étienne
13 Agostinho Joaquim36y + 99d1979Stage 17 - Les Menuires › l'Alpe d'Huez
14 Rodríguez Joaquim36y + 65d2015Stage 12 - Lannemezan › Plateau de Beille
15 Honchar Serhiy36y + 19d2006Stage 19 (ITT) - Le Creusot › Montceau-les-Mines
16 Bartali Gino36y + 7d1950Stage 11 - Pau › Saint-Gaudens
17 Fontan Victor36y + 7d1928Stage 9 - Hendaye › Luchon
18 Bahamontes Federico35y + 364d1964Stage 16 - Luchon › Pau
19 Mottiat Louis35y + 352d1925Stage 3 - Cherbourg › Brest
20 Van Looy Rik35y + 194d1969Stage 4 - Charleville-Mézières › Nancy
21 Millar David35y + 190d2012Stage 12 - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne › Annonay Davézieux
22 Voorting Gerrit35y + 160d1958Stage 2 - Ghent › Dunkirk
23 Guerini Giuseppe35y + 158d2005Stage 19 - Issoire › Le Puy en Velay
24 Hoban Barry35y + 149d1975Stage 8 - Angoulême › Bordeaux
25 Plaza Rubén35y + 141d2015Stage 16 - Bourg-de-Péage › Gap
26 Lambot Firmin35y + 119d1921Stage 9 - Toulon › Nice
27 Cummings Steve35y + 111d2016Stage 7 - l'Isle-Jourdain › Lac de Payolle
28 Alavoine Jean35y + 98d1923Stage 9 - Toulon › Nice
29 Darrigade André35y + 77d1964Stage 18 - Bayonne › Bordeaux
30 Stablinski Jean35y + 59d1967Stage 19 - Bordeaux › Limoges
31 Tassin Éloi35y + 38d1947Stage 17 - Bordeaux › Les Sables
32 McEwen Robbie35y + 13d2007Stage 1 - London › Canterbury
33 Kübler Ferdinand34y + 364d1954Stage 14 - Toulouse › Millau
34 Kirsipuu Jaan34y + 353d2004Stage 1 - Liege › Charleroi
35 Podenzana Massimo34y + 352d1996Stage 15 - Brive-La-Gaillarde › Villeneuve Sur Lot
36 Voigt Jens34y + 302d2006Stage 13 - Béziers › Montélimar
37 Dierckxsens Ludo34y + 274d1999Stage 11 - Le Bourg d'Oisans › Saint-Etienne
38 Nibali Vincenzo34y + 255d2019Stage 20 - Albertville › Val Thorens
39 Virenque Richard34y + 238d2004Stage 10 - Limoges › Saint-Flour
40 Teisseire Lucien34y + 231d1954Stage 20 - Aix les Bains › Besançon
41 Impey Daryl34y + 220d2019Stage 9 - Saint-Étienne › Brioude
42 Rogers Michael34y + 215d2014Stage 16 - Carcassonne › Bagneres-de-Luchon
43 Sorgeloos Edgard34y + 194d1965Stage 4 - Caen › Saint-Brieuc
44 Karstens Gerben34y + 186d1976Stage 22a (ITT) - Paris › Paris
45 Caput Louis34y + 179d1955Stage 14 - Albi › Narbonne
46 Pélissier Henri34y + 172d1923Stage 11 - Briançon › Geneva
47 Magne Antonin34y + 167d1938Stage 21 - Lille › Paris
48 Pezzi Luciano34y + 165d1955Stage 15 - Narbonne › Ax-les-Thermes
49 Leducq André34y + 155d1938Stage 21 - Lille › Paris
50 Evans Cadel34y + 141d2011Stage 4 - Lorient › Mûr-de-Bretagne
51 Ivanov Sergei34y + 136d2009Stage 14 - Colmar › Besançon
52 Sørensen Nicki34y + 64d2009Stage 12 - Tonnerre › Vittel
53 Totschnig Georg34y + 53d2005Stage 14 - Agde › Ax 3 domaines
54 Greipel André34y + 9d2016Stage 21 - Chantilly › Paris
55 Nevens Jan33y + 321d1992Stage 8 - Valkenburg › Koblenz
56 Armstrong Lance33y + 309d2005Stage 20 (ITT) - Saint-Etienne › Saint-Etienne
57 Buysse Lucien33y + 299d1926Stage 11 - Luchon › Perpignan
58 Stephens Neil33y + 296d1997Stage 17 - Fribourg › Colmar
59 Leipheimer Levi33y + 277d2007Stage 19 (ITT) - Cognac › Angoulême
60 Masson Émile33y + 273d1922Stage 12 - Geneva › Strasbourg
61 Thys Philippe33y + 273d1924Stage 9 - Toulon › Nice
62 Genet Jean-Pierre33y + 261d1974Stage 14 - Lodève › Colomiers
63 Benedetti Rino33y + 237d1962Stage 22 - Pougues-les-Eaux › Paris
64 Dessel Cyril33y + 236d2008Stage 16 - Cuneo › Jausiers
65 Fédrigo Pierrick33y + 229d2012Stage 15 - Samatan › Pau
66 Zoetemelk Joop33y + 228d1980Stage 20 (ITT) - Saint-Étienne › Saint-Étienne
67 Heppner Jens33y + 203d1998Stage 3 - Roscoff › Lorient
68 Sciardis Gino33y + 190d1950Stage 21 - Lyon › Dijon
69 Lambrecht Roger33y + 182d1949Stage 2 - Reims › Brussel
70 Ugrumov Piotr33y + 182d1994Stage 19 (ITT) - Cluses › Avoriaz
71 Leoni Adolfo33y + 182d1950Stage 2 - Metz › Liege
72 Hushovd Thor33y + 182d2011Stage 16 - Saint-paul-trois-châteaux › Gap
73 Sellier Felix33y + 174d1926Stage 4 - Dunkerque › Le Havre
74 Goethals Félix33y + 165d1924Stage 4 - Brest › Les Sables d'Olonne
75 Manzaneque Fernando33y + 163d1967Stage 16 - Toulouse › Luchon
76 Sánchez Samuel33y + 159d2011Stage 12 - Cugnaux › Luz-ardiden
77 Arvesen Kurt-Asle33y + 158d2008Stage 11 - Lannemezan › Foix
78 Konychev Dmitri33y + 150d1999Stage 14 - Castres › Saint-Gaudens
79 Vietto René33y + 138d1947Stage 9 - Briancon › Digne
80 Anderson Phil33y + 125d1991Stage 10 - Rennes › Quimper
81 Garin Maurice33y + 121d1904Stage 1 - Paris › Lyon
82 Delisle Raymond33y + 120d1976Stage 12 - Port Barcares › Pyrénées 2000
83 Scieur Léon33y + 116d1921Stage 10 - Nice › Grenoble
84 De Wilde Etienne33y + 107d1991Stage 3 - Villeurbanne › Dijon
85 Ludwig Olaf33y + 95d1993Stage 13 - Marseille › Montpellier
86 Sastre Carlos33y + 93d2008Stage 17 - Embrun › l'Alpe d'Huez
87 Garate Juan Manuel33y + 92d2009Stage 20 - Montélimar › Mont Ventoux
88 Lejarreta Marino33y + 62d1990Stage 14 - Le Puy › Millau - Montée du Causse Noir
89 Kristoff Alexander33y + 56d2020Stage 1 - Nice › Nice
90 Rasmussen Michael33y + 54d2007Stage 16 - Orthez › Gourette - Col d'Aubisque
91 Gerrans Simon33y + 46d2013Stage 3 - Ajaccio › Calvi
92 Quentin Maurice33y + 46d1953Stage 15 - Nîmes › Marseille
93 Voeckler Thomas33y + 27d2012Stage 16 - Pau › Bagnères-de-luchon
94 Sercu Patrick33y + 17d1977Stage 13a - Fribourg › Fribourg
95 Pélissier Francis33y + 5d1927Stage 1 - Paris › Dieppe
96 Svorada Ján32y + 335d2001Stage 20 - Corbeil-Essones › Paris
97 Peeters Ludo32y + 335d1986Stage 7 - Cherbourg › Saint Hilaire du Harcouët
98 Wüst Marcel32y + 334d2000Stage 5 - Vannes › Vitre
99 Archambaud Maurice32y + 333d1939Stage 17a - Annecy › Dôle
100 Chioccioli Franco32y + 330d1992Stage 15 - Bourg d'Oisans › Saint-Etienne