Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
-
«

2020»107th Tour de France (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates21y + 280d
2 Higuita SergioEF Pro Cycling22y + 331d
3 Bernal EganTeam INEOS23y + 165d
4 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ23y + 260d
5 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe23y + 291d
6 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ23y + 350d
7 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Pro Cycling24y + 63d
8 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo24y + 192d
9 García Cortina IvánBahrain - McLaren24y + 220d
10 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale24y + 254d
11 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 297d
12 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb24y + 317d
13 Mas EnricMovistar Team25y + 172d
14 Sagiv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25y + 205d
15 Mohorič MatejBahrain - McLaren25y + 252d
16 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 286d
17 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 288d
18 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25y + 313d
19 Gibbons RyanNTT Pro Cycling25y + 319d
20 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal25y + 352d
21 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale26y + 67d
22 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe26y + 85d
23 Benoot TiesjTeam Sunweb26y + 109d
24 Niv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26y + 112d
25 Politt NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation26y + 114d
26 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team26y + 144d
27 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe26y + 187d
28 Soler MarcMovistar Team26y + 218d
29 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ26y + 224d
30 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale26y + 259d
31 Martin GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 18d
32 Carapaz RichardTeam INEOS27y + 29d
33 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale27y + 114d
34 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 198d
35 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie27y + 203d
36 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe27y + 221d
37 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step27y + 278d
38 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team27y + 293d
39 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott27y + 324d
40 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28y + 16d
41 Coquard BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28y + 63d
42 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo28y + 71d
43 Teuns DylanBahrain - McLaren28y + 118d
44 Meintjes LouisNTT Pro Cycling28y + 127d
45 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe28y + 169d
46 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic28y + 243d
47 Campenaerts VictorNTT Pro Cycling28y + 243d
48 Elissonde KennyTrek - Segafredo28y + 341d
49 Wellens TimLotto Soudal29y + 49d
50 Dumoulin TomTeam Jumbo-Visma29y + 229d
51 Bennett SamDeceuninck - Quick Step29y + 255d
52 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb29y + 275d
53 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale29y + 285d
54 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team29y + 346d
55 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates29y + 360d
56 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS30y + 26d
57 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ30y + 30d
58 Rowe LukeTeam INEOS30y + 110d
59 Bilbao PelloBahrain - McLaren30y + 123d
60 Quintana NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic30y + 144d
61 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe30y + 153d
62 Landa MikelBahrain - McLaren30y + 197d
63 Roglič PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma30y + 242d
64 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ30y + 284d
65 Zakarin IlnurCCC Team30y + 286d
66 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ31y + 30d
67 Viviani EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits31y + 140d
68 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates31y + 140d
69 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team31y + 143d
70 Degenkolb JohnLotto Soudal31y + 171d
71 van Garderen TejayEF Pro Cycling31y + 319d
72 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott32y + 0d
73 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale32y + 26d
74 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale32y + 34d
75 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates32y + 200d
76 Caruso DamianoBahrain - McLaren32y + 259d
77 Poels WoutBahrain - McLaren32y + 270d
78 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma33y + 21d
79 Boasson Hagen EdvaldNTT Pro Cycling33y + 42d
80 Castroviejo JonathanTeam INEOS33y + 62d
81 Urán RigobertoEF Pro Cycling33y + 153d
82 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe33y + 166d
83 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo33y + 214d
84 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal33y + 234d
85 Rolland PierreB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM33y + 261d
86 Martin DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33y + 312d
87 Hermans BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34y + 20d
88 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma34y + 28d
89 Thomas GeraintTeam INEOS34y + 34d
90 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team34y + 40d
91 Kreuziger RomanNTT Pro Cycling34y + 53d
92 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale34y + 103d
93 Froome ChrisTeam INEOS35y + 38d
94 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team35y + 41d
95 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma35y + 65d
96 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team35y + 97d
97 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo35y + 148d
98 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ35y + 197d
99 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb35y + 359d
100 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie36y + 40d
101 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team36y + 216d
102 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team36y + 225d
103 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe36y + 363d
104 Richeze MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates37y + 113d
105 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ38y + 3d
106 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS39y + 114d
107 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team40y + 63d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0643 sec.