-
2019
-
«

2020»107th Tour de France (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Startlist changes

Menu
2020-08-27
Added
Ledanois Kévin (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
Bouet Maxime (Team Arkéa Samsic)
2020-08-26
Added
Cataldo Dario (Movistar Team)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Cavagna Rémi (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
Štybar Zdeněk (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Pedrero Antonio (Movistar Team)
2020-08-24
Added
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
Venturini Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Périchon Pierre-Luc (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Houle Hugo (Astana Pro Team)
Frison Frederik (Lotto Soudal)
Grellier Fabien (Team Total Direct Energie)
Burgaudeau Mathieu (Team Total Direct Energie)
Removed
Gallopin Tony (AG2R La Mondiale)
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Felline Fabio (Astana Pro Team)
Taaramäe Rein (Team Total Direct Energie)
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Van Gestel Dries (Team Total Direct Energie)
2020-08-23
Added
Removed
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
Bystrøm Sven Erik (UAE-Team Emirates)
2020-08-22
Added
Greipel André (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
Martin Dan (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
Štybar Zdeněk (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Marcato Marco (UAE-Team Emirates)
Felline Fabio (Astana Pro Team)
Formolo Davide (UAE-Team Emirates)
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Ladagnous Matthieu (Groupama - FDJ)
Polanc Jan (UAE-Team Emirates)
Bouet Maxime (Team Arkéa Samsic)
de la Cruz David (UAE-Team Emirates)
Politt Nils (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Consonni Simone (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Laengen Vegard Stake (UAE-Team Emirates)
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Declercq Tim (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Van Gestel Dries (Team Total Direct Energie)
Perez Anthony (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Barthe Cyril (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Tejada Harold (Astana Pro Team)
Chevalier Maxime (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Removed
Roelandts Jürgen (Movistar Team)
Kangert Tanel (EF Pro Cycling)
Clarke Simon (EF Pro Cycling)
Woods Michael (EF Pro Cycling)
Cataldo Dario (Movistar Team)
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
Cort Magnus (EF Pro Cycling)
Hardy Romain (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Delaplace Anthony (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Craddock Lawson (EF Pro Cycling)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Sabatini Fabio (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Venturini Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Périchon Pierre-Luc (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Kirsch Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Owsian Łukasz (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Paret-Peintre Aurélien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Archbold Shane (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Ledanois Kévin (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Bidard François (AG2R La Mondiale)
Grellier Fabien (Team Total Direct Energie)
Guernalec Thibault (Team Arkéa Samsic)
2020-08-21
Added
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain - McLaren)
Poels Wout (Bahrain - McLaren)
Landa Mikel (Bahrain - McLaren)
Coquard Bryan (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Rolland Pierre (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Caruso Damiano (Bahrain - McLaren)
Debusschere Jens (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain - McLaren)
Gautier Cyril (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Bilbao Pello (Bahrain - McLaren)
Valls Rafael (Bahrain - McLaren)
Hofstetter Hugo (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Haller Marco (Bahrain - McLaren)
Pacher Quentin (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Neilands Krists (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Reza Kévin (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Koch Jonas (CCC Team)
Pedersen Casper (Team Sunweb)
Removed
Cavendish Mark (Bahrain - McLaren)
Haussler Heinrich (Bahrain - McLaren)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain - McLaren)
Capecchi Eros (Bahrain - McLaren)
Sütterlin Jasha (Team Sunweb)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain - McLaren)
Backaert Frederik (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Barthe Cyril (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Schönberger Sebastian (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Chevalier Maxime (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
2020-08-20
Added
Hermans Ben (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Van Asbroeck Tom (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
Greipel André (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Martin Dan (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Navarro Daniel (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Bookwalter Brent (Mitchelton-Scott)
Pauwels Serge (CCC Team)
Barbier Rudy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Politt Nils (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Hofstetter Hugo (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Zabel Rick (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Grmay Tsgabu (Mitchelton-Scott)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
Sagiv Guy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
2020-08-19
Added
Carapaz Richard (Team INEOS)
Removed
Froome Chris (Team INEOS)
Thomas Geraint (Team INEOS)
Geoghegan Hart Tao (Team INEOS)
2020-08-18
Added
Walscheid Max (NTT Pro Cycling)
Gibbons Ryan (NTT Pro Cycling)
Gogl Michael (NTT Pro Cycling)
Removed
Meintjes Louis (NTT Pro Cycling)
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt (NTT Pro Cycling)
Campenaerts Victor (NTT Pro Cycling)
2020-08-17
Added
Rojas José Joaquín (Movistar Team)
Cataldo Dario (Movistar Team)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Verona Carlos (Movistar Team)
Pedrero Antonio (Movistar Team)
Removed
Simon Julien (Team Total Direct Energie)
2020-08-15
Added
Removed
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
2020-08-04
Added
Hirt Jan (CCC Team)
Removed
2020-07-24
Added
van Garderen Tejay (EF Pro Cycling)
Kangert Tanel (EF Pro Cycling)
Clarke Simon (EF Pro Cycling)
Keukeleire Jens (EF Pro Cycling)
Woods Michael (EF Pro Cycling)
Cort Magnus (EF Pro Cycling)
Bettiol Alberto (EF Pro Cycling)
Craddock Lawson (EF Pro Cycling)
Carthy Hugh (EF Pro Cycling)
Powless Neilson (EF Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-07-20
Added
Asgreen Kasper (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
Cavagna Rémi (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
2020-07-19
Added
Removed
Goldstein Omer (Israel Start-Up Nation)
2020-07-15
Added
Greipel André (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Martin Dan (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Navarro Daniel (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Bookwalter Brent (Mitchelton-Scott)
Barbier Rudy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Politt Nils (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Hofstetter Hugo (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Zabel Rick (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Grmay Tsgabu (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bewley Sam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
Sagiv Guy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Niv Guy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Goldstein Omer (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Removed
Durbridge Luke (Mitchelton-Scott)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
2020-07-14
Added
De Marchi Alessandro (CCC Team)
Removed
2020-07-10
Added
Sabatini Fabio (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
Woods Michael (EF Pro Cycling)
2020-07-06
Added
Geschke Simon (CCC Team)
Pauwels Serge (CCC Team)
Schär Michael (CCC Team)
Politt Nils (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Périchon Pierre-Luc (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
2020-07-05
Added
Valgren Michael (NTT Pro Cycling)
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt (NTT Pro Cycling)
Reichenbach Sébastien (Groupama - FDJ)
Mørkøv Michael (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Bonnet William (Groupama - FDJ)
Edet Nicolas (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Cavagna Rémi (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Archbold Shane (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2020-07-04
Added
Erviti Imanol (Movistar Team)
Removed
2020-07-02
Added
Boasson Hagen Edvald (NTT Pro Cycling)
Impey Daryl (Mitchelton-Scott)
Nieve Mikel (Mitchelton-Scott)
Simon Julien (Team Total Direct Energie)
Taaramäe Rein (Team Total Direct Energie)
Mezgec Luka (Mitchelton-Scott)
Durbridge Luke (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bonifazio Niccolò (Team Total Direct Energie)
Juul-Jensen Christopher (Mitchelton-Scott)
Turgis Anthony (Team Total Direct Energie)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
Sicard Romain (Team Total Direct Energie)
Bauer Jack (Mitchelton-Scott)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Cousin Jérôme (Team Total Direct Energie)
Soupe Geoffrey (Team Total Direct Energie)
Grellier Fabien (Team Total Direct Energie)
Removed
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
2020-07-01
Added
Roche Nicolas (Team Sunweb)
Roelandts Jürgen (Movistar Team)
Kragh Andersen Søren (Team Sunweb)
Arndt Nikias (Team Sunweb)
Hirschi Marc (Team Sunweb)
Sütterlin Jasha (Team Sunweb)
Bol Cees (Team Sunweb)
Nieuwenhuis Joris (Team Sunweb)
Removed
Roche Nicolas (Team Sunweb)
2020-06-30
Added
Molard Rudy (Groupama - FDJ)
Gaudu David (Groupama - FDJ)
Madouas Valentin (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2020-06-29
Added
Pozzovivo Domenico (NTT Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-06-27
Added
Devenyns Dries (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2020-06-26
Added
Theuns Edward (Trek - Segafredo)
Skujiņš Toms (Trek - Segafredo)
Elissonde Kenny (Trek - Segafredo)
Kirsch Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Eg Niklas (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2020-06-24
Added
Marcato Marco (UAE-Team Emirates)
Polanc Jan (UAE-Team Emirates)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2020-06-23
Added
Cavendish Mark (Bahrain - McLaren)
Degenkolb John (Lotto Soudal)
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain - McLaren)
Haussler Heinrich (Bahrain - McLaren)
Caruso Damiano (Bahrain - McLaren)
Capecchi Eros (Bahrain - McLaren)
De Buyst Jasper (Lotto Soudal)
Haller Marco (Bahrain - McLaren)
Kluge Roger (Lotto Soudal)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain - McLaren)
Cras Steff (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2020-06-21
Added
Küng Stefan (Groupama - FDJ)
Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
Removed
2020-06-19
Added
Herrada Jesús (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Castroviejo Jonathan (Team INEOS)
Amador Andrey (Team INEOS)
Geoghegan Hart Tao (Team INEOS)
Rowe Luke (Team INEOS)
Removed
2020-06-18
Added
Jungels Bob (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain - McLaren)
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain - McLaren)
Valls Rafael (Bahrain - McLaren)
Removed
2020-06-17
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Gilbert Philippe (Lotto Soudal)
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
Froome Chris (Team INEOS)
Quintana Nairo (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Mollema Bauke (Trek - Segafredo)
Martin Dan (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Martin Tony (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team INEOS)
Pinot Thibaut (Groupama - FDJ)
Urán Rigoberto (EF Pro Cycling)
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Gesink Robert (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Kreuziger Roman (NTT Pro Cycling)
Porte Richie (Trek - Segafredo)
Viviani Elia (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
Dumoulin Tom (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Thomas Geraint (Team INEOS)
Alaphilippe Julian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Roglič Primož (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Gallopin Tony (AG2R La Mondiale)
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Nizzolo Giacomo (NTT Pro Cycling)
Trentin Matteo (CCC Team)
Poels Wout (Bahrain - McLaren)
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Landa Mikel (Bahrain - McLaren)
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Yates Adam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Ewan Caleb (Lotto Soudal)
Coquard Bryan (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Benoot Tiesj (Team Sunweb)
Bennett Sam (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Rolland Pierre (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Zakarin Ilnur (CCC Team)
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
Chaves Esteban (Mitchelton-Scott)
Barguil Warren (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Bernal Egan (Team INEOS)
Izagirre Gorka (Astana Pro Team)
Debusschere Jens (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Bennett George (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Formolo Davide (UAE-Team Emirates)
Woods Michael (EF Pro Cycling)
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Martin Guillaume (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Gautier Cyril (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
van Baarle Dylan (Team INEOS)
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
Vuillermoz Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Bilbao Pello (Bahrain - McLaren)
Latour Pierre (AG2R La Mondiale)
Meintjes Louis (NTT Pro Cycling)
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
de la Cruz David (UAE-Team Emirates)
Calmejane Lilian (Team Total Direct Energie)
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
Mas Enric (Movistar Team)
Cherel Mikaël (AG2R La Mondiale)
Sivakov Pavel (Team INEOS)
Hardy Romain (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Delaplace Anthony (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Rosa Diego (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Martínez Daniel Felipe (EF Pro Cycling)
Großschartner Felix (BORA - hansgrohe)
Kämna Lennard (BORA - hansgrohe)
Campenaerts Victor (NTT Pro Cycling)
Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Venturini Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Mühlberger Gregor (BORA - hansgrohe)
Higuita Sergio (EF Pro Cycling)
Cosnefroy Benoît (AG2R La Mondiale)
Anacona Winner (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Pacher Quentin (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Bystrøm Sven Erik (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kuss Sepp (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Reza Kévin (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Backaert Frederik (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Peters Nans (AG2R La Mondiale)
Pöstlberger Lukas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Owsian Łukasz (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Paret-Peintre Aurélien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Quintana Dayer (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Ledanois Kévin (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Bidard François (AG2R La Mondiale)
Russo Clément (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Swift Connor (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Guernalec Thibault (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Barthe Cyril (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Schönberger Sebastian (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Chevalier Maxime (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Removed
De Plus Laurens (Team Jumbo-Visma)
2020-04-16
Added
Removed
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Froome Chris (Team INEOS)
Boasson Hagen Edvald (NTT Pro Cycling)
Quintana Nairo (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Mollema Bauke (Trek - Segafredo)
Martin Dan (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Martin Tony (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Degenkolb John (Lotto Soudal)
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team INEOS)
Pinot Thibaut (Groupama - FDJ)
Urán Rigoberto (EF Pro Cycling)
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Gesink Robert (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Kreuziger Roman (NTT Pro Cycling)
Porte Richie (Trek - Segafredo)
Viviani Elia (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Dumoulin Tom (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Thomas Geraint (Team INEOS)
Terpstra Niki (Team Total Direct Energie)
Alaphilippe Julian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
van Garderen Tejay (EF Pro Cycling)
Roglič Primož (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Gallopin Tony (AG2R La Mondiale)
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Roche Nicolas (Team Sunweb)
Henao Sergio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Poels Wout (Bahrain - McLaren)
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Landa Mikel (Bahrain - McLaren)
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Jungels Bob (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Yates Adam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Ewan Caleb (Lotto Soudal)
Coquard Bryan (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Benoot Tiesj (Team Sunweb)
Hermans Ben (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Bennett Sam (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Rolland Pierre (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Zakarin Ilnur (CCC Team)
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Caruso Damiano (Bahrain - McLaren)
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
Barguil Warren (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Bernal Egan (Team INEOS)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain - McLaren)
Gaviria Fernando (UAE-Team Emirates)
Richeze Maximiliano (UAE-Team Emirates)
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Castroviejo Jonathan (Team INEOS)
Mezgec Luka (Mitchelton-Scott)
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain - McLaren)
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Ladagnous Matthieu (Groupama - FDJ)
Martin Guillaume (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Knees Christian (Team INEOS)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Küng Stefan (Groupama - FDJ)
Vuillermoz Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Bilbao Pello (Bahrain - McLaren)
Latour Pierre (AG2R La Mondiale)
Meintjes Louis (NTT Pro Cycling)
Carapaz Richard (Team INEOS)
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Calmejane Lilian (Team Total Direct Energie)
Reichenbach Sébastien (Groupama - FDJ)
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
Mas Enric (Movistar Team)
Molard Rudy (Groupama - FDJ)
Cherel Mikaël (AG2R La Mondiale)
Bonnet William (Groupama - FDJ)
Rowe Luke (Team INEOS)
De Marchi Alessandro (CCC Team)
Martínez Daniel Felipe (EF Pro Cycling)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Gaudu David (Groupama - FDJ)
Erviti Imanol (Movistar Team)
Großschartner Felix (BORA - hansgrohe)
Kämna Lennard (BORA - hansgrohe)
Campenaerts Victor (NTT Pro Cycling)
Politt Nils (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Elissonde Kenny (Trek - Segafredo)
Mühlberger Gregor (BORA - hansgrohe)
Madouas Valentin (Groupama - FDJ)
Higuita Sergio (EF Pro Cycling)
Cosnefroy Benoît (AG2R La Mondiale)
De Plus Laurens (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain - McLaren)
Gibbons Ryan (NTT Pro Cycling)
Laengen Vegard Stake (UAE-Team Emirates)
Jauregui Quentin (AG2R La Mondiale)
Kuss Sepp (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Pöstlberger Lukas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Sagiv Guy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Niv Guy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
2020-03-12
Added
Removed
Woods Michael (EF Pro Cycling)
2020-03-09
Added
Reichenbach Sébastien (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2020-03-06
Added
Castroviejo Jonathan (Team INEOS)
Ladagnous Matthieu (Groupama - FDJ)
Knees Christian (Team INEOS)
Bonnet William (Groupama - FDJ)
Rowe Luke (Team INEOS)
Removed
2020-02-28
Added
Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2020-02-23
Added
Cherel Mikaël (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2020-02-06
Added
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team INEOS)
Removed
2020-02-05
Added
Removed
Carthy Hugh (EF Pro Cycling)
2020-01-29
Added
Gibbons Ryan (NTT Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-01-24
Added
Vuillermoz Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2020-01-20
Added
Jauregui Quentin (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2020-01-18
Added
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Küng Stefan (Groupama - FDJ)
Carapaz Richard (Team INEOS)
Removed
2020-01-17
Added
Molard Rudy (Groupama - FDJ)
Madouas Valentin (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2020-01-16
Added
Sagiv Guy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Niv Guy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Removed
2020-01-15
Added
Kreuziger Roman (NTT Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-01-14
Added
Roche Nicolas (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2020-01-10
Added
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
2020-01-08
Added
Terpstra Niki (Team Total Direct Energie)
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
Meintjes Louis (NTT Pro Cycling)
Politt Nils (Israel Start-Up Nation)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain - McLaren)
Laengen Vegard Stake (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2020-01-07
Added
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Coquard Bryan (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Rolland Pierre (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Removed
2020-01-05
Added
Caruso Damiano (Bahrain - McLaren)
Removed
2020-01-03
Added
Carthy Hugh (EF Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-01-02
Added
Zakarin Ilnur (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-12-31
Added
Yates Adam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Campenaerts Victor (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-12-30
Added
Henao Sergio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-12-28
Added
Gaudu David (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-12-27
Added
Bilbao Pello (Bahrain Merida)
Elissonde Kenny (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-12-26
Added
Bennett Sam (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-12-25
Added
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida)
Removed
2019-12-23
Added
Richeze Maximiliano (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-12-21
Added
Degenkolb John (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
2019-12-20
Added
Boasson Hagen Edvald (Team Dimension Data)
Martin Tony (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Gesink Robert (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
Dumoulin Tom (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Thomas Geraint (Team INEOS)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team Jumbo-Visma)
De Plus Laurens (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Kuss Sepp (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
2019-12-19
Added
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
2019-12-18
Added
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
Poels Wout (Bahrain Merida)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
Removed
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
2019-12-17
Added
Gaviria Fernando (UAE-Team Emirates)
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-12-16
Added
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-12-14
Added
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-12-13
Added
Urán Rigoberto (EF Education First)
van Garderen Tejay (EF Education First)
Hermans Ben (Israel Cycling Academy)
Martínez Daniel Felipe (EF Education First)
Carthy Hugh (EF Education First)
Higuita Sergio (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-12-12
Added
Martin Dan (Israel Cycling Academy)
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-12-10
Added
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Landa Mikel (Bahrain Merida)
Benoot Tiesj (Team Sunweb)
Calmejane Lilian (Team Total Direct Energie)
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
Cosnefroy Benoît (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-12-09
Added
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Kämna Lennard (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-12-07
Added
Erviti Imanol (Movistar Team)
Großschartner Felix (BORA - hansgrohe)
Mühlberger Gregor (BORA - hansgrohe)
Pöstlberger Lukas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-12-06
Added
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-12-05
Added
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
2019-12-04
Added
Ewan Caleb (Lotto Soudal)
Mezgec Luka (Mitchelton-Scott)
Woods Michael (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-12-03
Added
Porte Richie (Trek - Segafredo)
Roglič Primož (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
Ackermann Pascal (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-12-01
Added
Jungels Bob (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-11-24
Added
Quintana Nairo (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Barguil Warren (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
2019-11-23
Added
Gallopin Tony (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-11-21
Added
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
Martin Guillaume (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-11-20
Added
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-11-18
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-11-16
Added
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-11-15
Added
Froome Chris (Team INEOS)
Mollema Bauke (Trek - Segafredo)
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
Alaphilippe Julian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Bernal Egan (Team INEOS)
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-11-14
Added
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
Latour Pierre (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
2019-11-13
Added
Removed
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
2019-11-07
Added
Mas Enric (Movistar Team)
De Marchi Alessandro (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-11-03
Added
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-10-31
Added
Viviani Elia (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
2019-10-25
Added
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-10-24
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-10-18
Added
Pinot Thibaut (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-10-14
Added
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-10-10
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Ackermann Pascal (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed