-
2019
»
«

2020»107th Tour de France (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates1302
2 Roglič PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma1281
3 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team1046
4 Quintana NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic993
5 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team917
6 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo843
7 Bennett SamDeceuninck - Quick Step828
8 Nizzolo GiacomoNTT Pro Cycling807
9 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe775
10 Trentin MatteoCCC Team741
11 Higuita SergioEF Pro Cycling725
12 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team704
13 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe684
14 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Pro Cycling659
15 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ652
16 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma641
17 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal635
18 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team627
19 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo625
20 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale617
21 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates611
22 Martin GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits583
23 Bennett GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma583
24 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain - McLaren550
25 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo543
26 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step532
27 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ525
28 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo524
29 Viviani EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits521
30 Gilbert PhilippeLotto Soudal495
31 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott493
32 Benoot TiesjTeam Sunweb483
33 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale462
34 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal433
35 Sivakov PavelINEOS Grenadiers431
36 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step415
37 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic398
38 Soler MarcMovistar Team391
39 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team379
40 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott376
41 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers369
42 Geschke SimonCCC Team360
43 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma343
44 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team333
45 Valgren MichaelNTT Pro Cycling332
46 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott330
47 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Start-Up Nation325
48 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo319
49 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb314
50 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe313
51 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott312
52 Formolo DavideUAE-Team Emirates310
53 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step305
54 Landa MikelBahrain - McLaren303
55 Rosa DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic297
56 Hermans BenIsrael Start-Up Nation296
57 Walscheid MaxNTT Pro Cycling295
58 Mas EnricMovistar Team295
59 Bettiol AlbertoEF Pro Cycling293
60 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale283
61 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe282
62 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott278
63 van Baarle DylanINEOS Grenadiers277
64 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe276
65 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie276
66 Hofstetter HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation263
67 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie250
68 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb250
69 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale250
70 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step243
71 Keukeleire JensEF Pro Cycling243
72 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits240
73 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie238
74 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb237
75 Degenkolb JohnLotto Soudal225
76 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ223
77 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ215
78 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team200
79 Declercq TimDeceuninck - Quick Step196
80 Coquard BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM196
81 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo192
82 Neilands KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation190
83 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits187
84 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team187
85 Politt NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation183
86 de la Cruz DavidUAE-Team Emirates182
87 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma182
88 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits179
89 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb178
90 Martin DanIsrael Start-Up Nation174
91 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling168
92 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo164
93 Carapaz RichardINEOS Grenadiers161
94 Bilbao PelloBahrain - McLaren160
95 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale158
96 Gibbons RyanNTT Pro Cycling154
97 Kwiatkowski MichałINEOS Grenadiers153
98 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe150
99 Caruso DamianoBahrain - McLaren136
100 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates135
101 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale134
102 Greipel AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation134
103 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ132
104 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step130
105 Consonni SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits130
106 Dumoulin TomTeam Jumbo-Visma128
107 Pacher QuentinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM127
108 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team126
109 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team125
110 Koch JonasCCC Team124
111 Carthy HughEF Pro Cycling120
112 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step116
113 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma115
114 Haller MarcoBahrain - McLaren113
115 Poels WoutBahrain - McLaren112
116 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott106
117 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb104
118 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits104
119 Rolland PierreB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM103
120 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates102
121 Mohorič MatejBahrain - McLaren102
122 Zakarin IlnurCCC Team102
123 Boasson Hagen EdvaldNTT Pro Cycling99
124 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team98
125 Cataldo DarioMovistar Team96
126 Elissonde KennyTrek - Segafredo94
127 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal85
128 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma83
129 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic75
130 Gogl MichaelNTT Pro Cycling72
131 Urán RigobertoEF Pro Cycling70
132 Amador AndreyINEOS Grenadiers68
133 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team67
134 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ64
135 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic62
136 Barthe CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM59
137 Cras SteffLotto Soudal58
138 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb55
139 Pozzovivo DomenicoNTT Pro Cycling53
140 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic45
141 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe42
142 Gautier CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM42
143 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal40
144 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team40
145 Tejada HaroldAstana Pro Team37
146 van Garderen TejayEF Pro Cycling34
147 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers33
148 Kreuziger RomanNTT Pro Cycling33
149 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale33
150 Quintana DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic31
151 Schär MichaelCCC Team31
152 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates28
153 Verona CarlosMovistar Team28
154 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal27
155 Soupe GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie26
156 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott25
157 Valls RafaelBahrain - McLaren24
158 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb20
159 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers18
160 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale18
161 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe17
162 Burgaudeau MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie16
163 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott15
164 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates15
165 Chevalier MaximeB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM14
166 Hirt JanCCC Team12
167 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ10
168 Debusschere JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM9
169 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie8
170 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie6
171 Anacona WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic5
172 Niv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation5
173 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
174 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
175 Reza KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
176 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ