2020
2022
«
»
2021»108th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 10»AlbertvilleValence(190.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1148+1:46:5755
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step1201004:14:07
220+27:1712
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma5070,,
0:00
3120+1:35:29105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix2550,,
0:00
4144+1:46:07132
BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic1540,,
0:00
583+1:18:39171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange532,,
0:00
6142+1:45:5058
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step26,,
0:00
7151+1:47:5134
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
38Israel Start-Up Nation22,,
0:00
896+1:24:5571
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe18,,
0:00
977+1:14:34208
TURGIS AnthonyTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies14,,
0:00
10146+1:46:35143
BOL CeesTeam DSM
25Team DSM10,,
0:00
11100+1:26:27215
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8,,
0:00
1270+1:11:5264
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team6,,
0:00
13145+1:46:2448
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo4,,
0:00
14105+1:29:0895
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,
0:00
1589+1:21:15222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM1,,
0:00
1616+25:07223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
1728+41:57163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
18118+1:34:25198
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:00
19121+1:35:49192
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka NextHash
30Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:00
207+5:5873
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
21109+1:31:09112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
2271+1:12:03158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2398+1:26:00123
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
2450+1:01:0086
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
251+0:001
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2610+7:2281
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
2723+36:57113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
2894+1:23:50102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
294+5:3218
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3085+1:19:59128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
3174+1:13:02154
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
3297+1:25:00127
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
332+2:01124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
3413+11:54125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
35119+1:34:57107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
36112+1:32:41156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
37162+2:00:48135
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
38127+1:39:416
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
398+6:12188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4045+56:32201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies,,
0:00
41103+1:27:2153
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
4249+1:00:58115
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
435+5:3322
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
44139+1:45:1498
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4511+8:38162
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
4615+22:22172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
479+7:0291
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
483+5:18111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
4982+1:18:01118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
5057+1:04:11116
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
5119+26:40211
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
5230+44:01114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
5348+1:00:29212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
5478+1:14:3663
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
0:00
556+5:4765
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
5634+47:4414
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
5732+44:2274
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
5827+41:524
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
59122+1:36:0117
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6018+25:59166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
6193+1:23:37106
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
62106+1:29:47224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
6373+1:13:01122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
6412+11:3854
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
6514+20:54167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
66111+1:31:5897
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
6780+1:17:16205
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies,,
0:00
6856+1:02:49131
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
6992+1:22:3832
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
7075+1:13:3876
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
7166+1:10:43117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
7221+32:51191
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:00
7351+1:01:24104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
74154+1:51:3935
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
7543+53:4047
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
76147+1:46:4438
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
7787+1:20:16138
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
78160+1:57:51137
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic0:29
0:29
7939+51:2552
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:32
0:32
80108+1:29:5514625Team DSM,,
0:32
8142+53:22165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:32
82133+1:42:1075
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe0:47
0:47
8381+1:17:4625
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:47
8464+1:09:3528
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:47
85101+1:26:31177
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:47
86130+1:40:46108
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:47
87115+1:33:50168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:47
8817+25:12136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:47
89131+1:40:48195
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:47
90153+1:51:3814725Team DSM1:06
1:06
91126+1:38:21173
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange1:20
1:20
92107+1:29:48202
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam TotalEnergies
34Team TotalEnergies,,
1:20
93110+1:31:4862
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1:28
1:28
94136+1:43:0978
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:28
9535+48:5351
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step1:51
1:51
96137+1:43:442
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1:55
1:55
97104+1:28:0357
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step2:15
2:15
9846+58:1261
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team3:46
3:46
99117+1:34:04225
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
3:46
10047+59:06227
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
3:46
101141+1:45:48218
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:46
102150+1:47:2333
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:46
10363+1:09:1546
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
3:46
10468+1:11:18142
BENOOT TiesjTeam DSM
27Team DSM,,
3:46
10524+39:4644
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
3:46
106116+1:33:58145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
3:46
107161+1:59:225
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
3:46
108143+1:46:0027
ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:46
109149+1:47:2156
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:46
110129+1:40:3477
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:46
111157+1:53:46164
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:46
11222+36:0923
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:46
11344+54:0743
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo4:38
4:38
11469+1:11:2593
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:38
11591+1:21:5824
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:38
11679+1:14:46206
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam TotalEnergies
26Team TotalEnergies,,
4:38
117135+1:43:0288
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
4:38
11858+1:05:2942
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
4:38
11990+1:21:21153
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
4:38
12037+50:5767
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team,,
4:38
12184+1:19:43182
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:38
12261+1:07:157
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
4:38
12354+1:02:32186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:38
12426+41:45181
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
36Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:38
125113+1:33:2894
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:38
12695+1:24:3492
FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:38
127123+1:36:018
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates,,
4:38
12872+1:12:0882
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
4:38
12931+44:2021
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:38
13033+46:0341
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
4:38
13136+50:0014126Team DSM,,
4:38
13241+52:1426
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:38
133155+1:52:0931
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
4:38
13462+1:08:2036
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
4:38
13576+1:14:12134
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
4:38
13667+1:11:15184
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:38
13725+40:44187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:38
13852+1:01:2887
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
4:38
13940+51:50228
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
4:38
14060+1:06:00204
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies,,
4:38
14165+1:09:40121
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
4:38
14286+1:20:133
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates,,
4:38
14355+1:02:3372
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:38
144156+1:52:4616
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
4:38
14599+1:26:2415
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
4:38
14638+51:0437
WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
4:38
147132+1:41:07185
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:38
14859+1:05:33144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM,,
4:38
149158+1:56:20203
CABOT JérémyTeam TotalEnergies
29Team TotalEnergies,,
4:38
150114+1:33:46197
GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka NextHash
27Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
4:38
15188+1:20:25214
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
4:38
15253+1:02:01174
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange,,
4:38
15329+42:26178
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
4:38
154128+1:40:20176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange,,
4:38
155102+1:27:1496
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:38
156163+2:03:48175
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange,,
4:38
157134+1:42:34193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
4:38
158164+2:07:42155
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
4:38
159124+1:36:0768
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
4:38
160152+1:48:32157
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal7:59
7:59
161159+1:57:0945
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
7:59
162138+1:43:44207
SIMON JulienTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies,,
7:59
163125+1:37:12194
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
29Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
7:59
164140+1:45:44216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
7:59
DNS213
KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 9%, or 4:36:59 (+22:52)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates25 38:25:17..
22-124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:01
2:01
..
33-111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo5:18
5:18
..
44-18
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma5:32
5:32
..
55-22
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers5:33
5:33
..
66-65
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team5:47
5:47
..
77-73
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe5:58
5:58
..
88-188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech6:12
6:12
..
99-91
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:02
7:02
..
1010-81
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ7:22
7:22
..
1111-162
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious8:38
8:38
..
1212-54
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step11:38
11:38
..
1313-125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team11:54
11:54
..
1414-167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious20:54
20:54
..
1515-172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange22:22
22:22
..
1617▲1223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM25:07
25:07
..
1716▼1136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic25:12
25:12
..
1818-166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious25:59
25:59
..
1919-211
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26:40
26:40
..
2020-12
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma27:17
27:17
..
2122▲1191
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash32:51
32:51
..
2221▼123
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers36:09
36:09
..
2325▲2113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo36:57
36:57
..
2423▼144
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo39:46
39:46
..
2524▼1187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech40:44
40:44
..
2626-181
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
36Astana - Premier Tech41:45
41:45
..
2730▲34
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates41:52
41:52
..
2831▲3163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious41:57
41:57
..
2927▼2178
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange42:26
42:26
..
3032▲2114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo44:01
44:01
..
3128▼321
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers44:20
44:20
..
3233▲174
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe44:22
44:22
..
3329▼441
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo46:03
46:03
..
3440▲614
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma47:44
47:44
..
3537▲251
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step48:53
48:53
..
3634▼214126Team DSM50:00
50:00
..
3735▼267
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team50:57
50:57
..
3836▼237
WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation51:04
51:04
..
3942▲352
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step51:25
51:25
..
4038▼2228
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM51:50
51:50
..
4139▼226
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers52:14
52:14
..
4243▲1165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious53:22
53:22
..
4344▲147
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo53:40
53:40
..
4441▼343
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo54:07
54:07
..
4547▲2201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies56:32
56:32
..
4645▼161
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team58:12
58:12
..
4746▼1227
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM59:06
59:06
..
4852▲4212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:00:29
1:00:29
..
4955▲6115
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo1:00:58
1:00:58
..
5056▲686
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ1:01:00
1:01:00
..
5158▲7104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:01:24
1:01:24
..
5248▼487
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ1:01:28
1:01:28
..
5349▼4174
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange1:02:01
1:02:01
..
5450▼4186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech1:02:32
1:02:32
..
5551▼472
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:02:33
1:02:33
..
5660▲4131
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic1:02:49
1:02:49
..
5762▲5116
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo1:04:11
1:04:11
..
5853▼542
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo1:05:29
1:05:29
..
5954▼5144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM1:05:33
1:05:33
..
6057▼3204
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies1:06:00
1:06:00
..
6159▼27
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1:07:15
1:07:15
..
6261▼136
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation1:08:20
1:08:20
..
6364▲146
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo1:09:15
1:09:15
..
6469▲528
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers1:09:35
1:09:35
..
6563▼2121
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:09:40
1:09:40
..
6672▲6117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo1:10:43
1:10:43
..
6765▼2184
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech1:11:15
1:11:15
..
6868-142
BENOOT TiesjTeam DSM
27Team DSM1:11:18
1:11:18
..
6966▼393
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:11:25
1:11:25
..
7073▲364
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team1:11:52
1:11:52
..
7174▲3158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:12:03
1:12:03
..
7267▼582
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ1:12:08
1:12:08
..
7375▲2122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:13:01
1:13:01
..
7476▲2154
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal1:13:02
1:13:02
..
7577▲276
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:13:38
1:13:38
..
7670▼6134
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic1:14:12
1:14:12
..
7778▲1208
TURGIS AnthonyTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies1:14:34
1:14:34
..
7879▲163
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team1:14:36
1:14:36
..
7971▼8206
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam TotalEnergies
26Team TotalEnergies1:14:46
1:14:46
..
8085▲5205
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies1:17:16
1:17:16
..
8184▲325
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers1:17:46
1:17:46
..
8287▲5118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:18:01
1:18:01
..
8388▲5171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange1:18:39
1:18:39
..
8480▼4182
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1:19:43
1:19:43
..
8590▲5128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team1:19:59
1:19:59
..
8681▼53
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates1:20:13
1:20:13
..
8791▲4138
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic1:20:16
1:20:16
..
8882▼6214
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:20:25
1:20:25
..
8992▲3222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:21:15
1:21:15
..
9083▼7153
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal1:21:21
1:21:21
..
9186▼524
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers1:21:58
1:21:58
..
9295▲332
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation1:22:38
1:22:38
..
9396▲3106
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix1:23:37
1:23:37
..
9497▲3102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix1:23:50
1:23:50
..
9589▼692
FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:24:34
1:24:34
..
9698▲271
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe1:24:55
1:24:55
..
9799▲2127
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team1:25:00
1:25:00
..
98102▲4123
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team1:26:00
1:26:00
..
9993▼615
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:26:24
1:26:24
..
100103▲3215
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:26:27
1:26:27
..
101100▼1177
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange1:26:31
1:26:31
..
10294▼896
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:27:14
1:27:14
..
103104▲153
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step1:27:21
1:27:21
..
104101▼357
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step1:28:03
1:28:03
..
105108▲395
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:29:08
1:29:08
..
106111▲5224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:29:47
1:29:47
..
107105▼2202
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam TotalEnergies
34Team TotalEnergies1:29:48
1:29:48
..
108110▲214625Team DSM1:29:55
1:29:55
..
109115▲6112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo1:31:09
1:31:09
..
110114▲462
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1:31:48
1:31:48
..
111118▲797
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:31:58
1:31:58
..
112119▲7156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal1:32:41
1:32:41
..
113106▼794
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:33:28
1:33:28
..
114107▼7197
GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka NextHash
27Team Qhubeka NextHash1:33:46
1:33:46
..
115120▲5168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious1:33:50
1:33:50
..
116112▼4145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:33:58
1:33:58
..
117113▼4225
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:34:04
1:34:04
..
118121▲3198
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash1:34:25
1:34:25
..
119122▲3107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix1:34:57
1:34:57
..
120123▲3105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix1:35:29
1:35:29
..
121126▲5192
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka NextHash
30Team Qhubeka NextHash1:35:49
1:35:49
..
122127▲517
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma1:36:01
1:36:01
..
123116▼78
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:36:01
..
124117▼768
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1:36:07
1:36:07
..
125109▼16194
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
29Team Qhubeka NextHash1:37:12
1:37:12
..
126130▲4173
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange1:38:21
1:38:21
..
127135▲86
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1:39:41
1:39:41
..
128124▼4176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange1:40:20
1:40:20
..
129129-77
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1:40:34
1:40:34
..
130136▲6108
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix1:40:46
1:40:46
..
131137▲6195
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash1:40:48
1:40:48
..
132128▼4185
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech1:41:07
1:41:07
..
133139▲675
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe1:42:10
1:42:10
..
134133▼1193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash1:42:34
1:42:34
..
135134▼188
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ1:43:02
1:43:02
..
136140▲478
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe1:43:09
1:43:09
..
137141▲42
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1:43:44
1:43:44
..
138125▼13207
SIMON JulienTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies,,
1:43:44
..
139146▲798
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:45:14
1:45:14
..
140132▼8216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:45:44
1:45:44
..
141142▲1218
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:45:48
1:45:48
..
142147▲558
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step1:45:50
1:45:50
..
143143-27
ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers1:46:00
1:46:00
..
144148▲4132
BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic1:46:07
1:46:07
..
145149▲448
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo1:46:24
1:46:24
..
146150▲4143
BOL CeesTeam DSM
25Team DSM1:46:35
1:46:35
..
147151▲438
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation1:46:44
1:46:44
..
148152▲455
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step1:46:57
1:46:57
..
149144▼556
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step1:47:21
1:47:21
..
150145▼533
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation1:47:23
1:47:23
..
151154▲334
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
38Israel Start-Up Nation1:47:51
1:47:51
..
152138▼14157
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal1:48:32
1:48:32
..
153158▲514725Team DSM1:51:38
1:51:38
..
154159▲535
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation1:51:39
1:51:39
..
155153▼231
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation1:52:09
1:52:09
..
156155▼116
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma1:52:46
1:52:46
..
157157-164
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious1:53:46
1:53:46
..
158160▲2203
CABOT JérémyTeam TotalEnergies
29Team TotalEnergies1:56:20
1:56:20
..
159156▼345
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo1:57:09
1:57:09
..
160162▲2137
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic1:57:51
1:57:51
..
161161-5
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1:59:22
1:59:22
..
162164▲2135
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic2:00:48
2:00:48
..
163163-175
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange2:03:48
2:03:48
..
164165▲1155
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2:07:42
2:07:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-55
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step218+50
22-171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange159+29
33-163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious136+15
44-105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix133+31
56▲1132
BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic117+18
65▼151
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step99-
78▲171
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe92+20
87▼11
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates89-
911▲212
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma77+30
109▼1165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious62-
1110▼152
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step58+8
1213▲158
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step55+14
1312▼118
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma45-
1414-143
BOL CeesTeam DSM
25Team DSM45+7
1515-73
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe37-
1616-167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious33-
1721▲486
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ33+5
1817▼1158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal32-
1918▼154
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step32-
2019▼178
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe31-
2120▼144
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo31-
2226▲4215
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux31+6
2348▲2534
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
38Israel Start-Up Nation28+12
2439▲1553
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step27+9
2522▼3223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM26-
2623▼3114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo26-
2724▼3116
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo26-
2825▼347
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo25-
2936▲748
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo24+4
3027▼397
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23-
3135▲4222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM22+2
3281▲49186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech22+17
3328▼522
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers21-
3429▼591
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21-
3532▼3177
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange21-
3631▼596
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21-
3730▼737
WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation21-
3833▼5124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team20-
3934▼5128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team20-
40-157
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal20+20
4137▼4188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech18-
4238▼481
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ18-
4340▼345
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo18-
4446▲2155
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal17-
4541▼465
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team17-
4642▼4187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech17-
4743▼4127
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team17-
4844▼4224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM17-
4947▼2166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious16-
5070▲20208
TURGIS AnthonyTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies16+8
5149▼274
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe15-
5256▲495
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15+3
5350▼3168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious15-
5451▼3203
CABOT JérémyTeam TotalEnergies
29Team TotalEnergies15-
5552▼346
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo14-
5667▲1175
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe13+4
5754▼398
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13-
5853▼5178
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange13-
5955▼4104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix12-
6057▼3111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo11-
6158▼314126Team DSM11-
6259▼3138
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic11-
6360▼3198
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash11-
6462▼2195
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash10-
6561▼4176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange10-
6663▼3125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team9-
6764▼3201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies9-
6887▲1964
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team9+5
6965▼4154
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal9-
7066▼4182
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech9-
7168▼3136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic8-
7269▼3113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo8-
7371▼221
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers7-
7472▼226
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers7-
7574▼142
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo7-
7675▼1122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team7-
77-156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal7+7
7876▼2194
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
29Team Qhubeka NextHash7-
7977▼2216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7-
8073▼7174
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange7-
8178▼3172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange6-
8290▲84
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates6+3
83-102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix6+6
8479▼5162
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious5-
8580▼541
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo5-
8682▼4212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5-
8783▼488
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ5-
8884▼42
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates5-
8985▼438
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation5-
9088▼224
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers4-
9189▼2145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM4-
9291▼1134
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic3-
9392▼1106
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix3-
9493▼116
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma3-
95-94
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
9694▼217
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma2-
9795▼2164
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious2-
9896▼28
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates1-
99-5
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic50-
22-37
WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation42-
33-166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious39-
44-124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team24-
55-114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo22-
66-91
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14-
77-165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious11-
88-167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious10-
99-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates10-
1010-54
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
1111-174
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange9-
1212-96
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7-
1313-201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies5-
1414-78
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe5-
1515-187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech4-
1616-163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious4-
1717-47
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo4-
1818-15
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma4-
1919-158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3-
2020-156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal3-
2121-178
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange3-
2222-51
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
2323-48
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo2-
2424-223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM2-
2525-43
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo2-
26-186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech1+1
2728▲1128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team1-
2827▼198
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
2929-194
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
29Team Qhubeka NextHash1-
3026▼4216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
3130▼174
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1-
3231▼1171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates 38:25:17..
22-18
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma5:32
5:32
..
33-81
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ7:22
7:22
..
44-125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team11:54
11:54
..
55-114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo44:01
44:01
..
66-87
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ1:01:28
1:01:28
..
77-174
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange1:02:01
1:02:01
..
88-144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM1:05:33
1:05:33
..
99-117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo1:10:43
1:10:43
..
1010-158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:12:03
1:12:03
..
1111-122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:13:01
1:13:01
..
1212-118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:18:01
1:18:01
..
1313-222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:21:15
1:21:15
..
1415▲1224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:29:47
1:29:47
..
1514▼114625Team DSM1:29:55
1:29:55
..
1617▲1112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo1:31:09
1:31:09
..
1719▲2156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal1:32:41
1:32:41
..
1820▲2168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious1:33:50
1:33:50
..
1916▼3145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:33:58
1:33:58
..
2021▲1105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix1:35:29
1:35:29
..
2118▼38
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates1:36:01
1:36:01
..
2222-193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash1:42:34
1:42:34
..
2323-78
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe1:43:09
1:43:09
..
2424-2
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1:43:44
1:43:44
..
2525-218
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:45:48
1:45:48
..
2626-33
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation1:47:23
1:47:23
..
2727-14725Team DSM1:51:38
1:51:38
..
2828-5
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1:59:22
1:59:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Bahrain - VictoriousWT 115:33:28..
22- AG2R Citroën TeamWT18:04
18:04
..
33- INEOS GrenadiersWT29:07
29:07
..
45▲1 EF Education - NippoWT42:38
42:38
..
54▼1 Astana - Premier TechWT43:17
43:17
..
66- BORA - hansgroheWT57:06
57:06
..
77- Team Jumbo-VismaWT59:11
59:11
..
88- UAE-Team EmiratesWT1:06:18
1:06:18
..
99- Movistar TeamWT1:13:13
1:13:13
..
1010- Trek - SegafredoWT1:18:45
1:18:45
..
1111- Groupama - FDJWT1:20:41
1:20:41
..
1212- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT1:27:48
1:27:48
..
1313- Team BikeExchangeWT1:30:52
1:30:52
..
1414- B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT1:38:54
1:38:54
..
1515- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT1:53:04
1:53:04
..
1616- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT1:57:04
1:57:04
..
1717- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT2:06:44
2:06:44
..
1819▲1 Team TotalEnergiesPRT2:27:33
2:27:33
..
1918▼1 Team DSMWT2:27:58
2:27:58
..
2020- Alpecin-FenixPRT2:38:30
2:38:30
..
2121- Israel Start-Up NationWT2:52:54
2:52:54
..
2222- Team Qhubeka NextHashWT2:55:01
2:55:01
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT3:11:49
3:11:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 July 2021, 13:20
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.027 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    190.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    29
  • Vert. meters:
    1488
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    1
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo