2020
«
»
2021»108th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 16»El Pas de la Casa Saint-Gaudens(169km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121+47:0274
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1201004:01:59
244+1:32:30163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious50700:42
0:42
374+2:05:53171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange2550,,
0:42
480+2:15:2297
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1540,,
0:42
524+52:58223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM532,,
0:42
669+1:59:50182
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech26,,
0:42
770+2:01:2946
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo220:45
0:45
840+1:30:16212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux18,,
0:45
911+14:1381
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ140:47
0:47
1060+1:53:10214
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux101:03
1:03
1177+2:09:06205
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies84:39
4:39
12101+2:30:48168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious64:41
4:41
134+5:3322
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers413:49
13:49
141+0:001
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates2,,
13:49
157+7:01188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech1,,
13:49
163+5:3218
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
13:49
172+5:18111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo,,
13:49
186+6:1673
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:49
195+5:58124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
13:49
2012+14:4554
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:49
218+7:1165
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
13:49
2210+10:59162
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
13:49
239+8:0291
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:53
13:53
2435+1:25:404
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates14:12
14:12
2516+32:1612
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma14:22
14:22
2684+2:18:48122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team14:44
14:44
2771+2:01:38127
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:44
28115+2:47:4248
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
14:44
2961+1:53:15116
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
14:44
3019+44:09167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
14:44
3115+30:11211
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
14:44
3282+2:16:45222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
14:44
3313+22:10125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:44
3442+1:30:3042
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
14:44
3545+1:33:57117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
14:44
3646+1:35:17227
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
14:44
3775+2:06:40102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
14:44
3820+44:56113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
14:44
3965+1:56:55118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
14:44
4095+2:26:0017
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma,,
14:44
4137+1:28:03104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
14:44
4222+48:1244
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
14:44
4314+23:46172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange,,
14:44
4417+37:43191
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
14:44
4523+51:1067
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team,,
14:44
46125+2:59:36192
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka NextHash
30Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
14:44
4788+2:20:41128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:44
4826+57:5343
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
14:44
4986+2:19:3992
FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:57
14:57
50102+2:32:31218
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
14:57
5143+1:31:0472
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:57
5225+56:3623
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
14:57
5338+1:28:1361
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
14:57
54121+2:52:495
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
14:57
5558+1:51:50115
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
14:57
5676+2:06:5424
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers15:08
15:08
5766+1:57:0493
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:08
5859+1:52:4028
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
15:08
5978+2:10:52123
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
15:08
6063+1:55:05186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech15:14
15:14
6147+1:36:02165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious15:17
15:17
6283+2:17:158
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates15:20
15:20
6357+1:49:5276
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
15:20
6431+1:06:32187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech15:24
15:24
6550+1:38:1915
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma15:40
15:40
6698+2:26:4296
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:31
16:31
6751+1:39:227
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates16:33
16:33
6873+2:03:353
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates,,
16:33
6994+2:25:15153
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal16:42
16:42
7033+1:21:10181
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
36Astana - Premier Tech,,
16:42
7191+2:24:1264
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
16:42
7234+1:25:0526
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers,,
16:42
7392+2:24:14154
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal,,
16:42
74120+2:51:2075
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:42
75136+3:08:51207
SIMON JulienTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies,,
16:42
7664+1:55:24184
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech,,
16:42
7772+2:03:35158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
16:42
78111+2:43:49105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix,,
16:42
7932+1:07:52136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:42
80118+2:49:41108
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
16:42
8155+1:46:4352
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
16:42
8267+1:57:4363
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
16:42
83107+2:37:55107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
16:42
8499+2:27:5662
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
16:42
8553+1:44:17206
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam TotalEnergies
26Team TotalEnergies,,
16:42
8697+2:26:28204
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies,,
16:42
87127+3:01:3814625Team DSM,,
16:42
8889+2:23:2794
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:42
89108+2:38:4968
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
16:42
9096+2:26:15121
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
16:42
91103+2:33:06224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
16:42
9228+1:00:19114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
16:42
9356+1:49:25201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies,,
16:42
94100+2:29:35106
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
16:42
9539+1:28:2387
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
16:42
9690+2:23:30177
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
16:42
97105+2:35:53112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
16:42
9818+38:42166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
16:42
99128+3:02:45164
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious,,
16:42
10036+1:25:42144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM,,
16:42
10148+1:37:1621
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers,,
16:42
10252+1:39:5836
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
16:42
10341+1:30:20228
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
16:42
104124+2:56:50216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
16:42
10554+1:44:4586
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
16:42
106126+2:59:5033
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
16:42
10779+2:11:41225
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
16:42
10868+1:58:52134
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:42
109122+2:52:5378
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe16:50
16:50
110119+2:49:542
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates17:56
17:56
11185+2:19:27156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
17:56
11230+1:05:3914
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
17:56
113104+2:33:46173
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
17:56
114116+2:48:046
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
17:56
11527+59:1951
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:56
11649+1:37:3547
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
17:56
117143+3:25:1145
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
17:56
11862+1:53:5025
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
17:56
119109+2:39:0195
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
17:56
120112+2:46:0877
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:56
121133+3:04:1914725Team DSM,,
17:56
12293+2:24:3782
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
17:56
12387+2:19:55208
TURGIS AnthonyTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies,,
17:56
124114+2:46:51185
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech,,
17:56
125139+3:11:35203
CABOT JérémyTeam TotalEnergies
29Team TotalEnergies,,
17:56
12681+2:16:07138
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:56
12729+1:00:5037
WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
17:56
128113+2:46:12176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange18:02
18:02
129140+3:19:4135
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation23:40
23:40
130106+2:36:3532
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
23:40
131134+3:06:5131
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
23:40
132135+3:07:47198
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
23:40
133123+2:56:3034
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
38Israel Start-Up Nation,,
23:40
134137+3:09:2838
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
23:40
135142+3:24:2755
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
23:40
136129+3:03:01195
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
23:40
137130+3:03:04193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
23:40
138110+2:43:1753
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
23:40
139145+3:46:3956
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
23:40
140141+3:23:2458
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
23:40
141131+3:04:1298
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
23:40
142117+2:49:11215
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
23:40
143138+3:11:0857
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
23:40
144144+3:28:08143
BOL CeesTeam DSM
25Team DSM,,
23:40
145132+3:04:19145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
23:40
DNS41
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo-
DNS175
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 17%, or 4:43:07 (+41:08)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates25 66:23:06..
22-111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo5:18
5:18
..
33-18
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma5:32
5:32
..
44-22
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers5:33
5:33
..
55-124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team5:58
5:58
..
66-73
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe6:16
6:16
..
77-188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech7:01
7:01
..
88-65
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team7:11
7:11
..
99-91
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:02
8:02
..
1010-162
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious10:59
10:59
..
1114▲381
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ14:13
14:13
..
1211▼154
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step14:45
14:45
..
1312▼1125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team22:10
22:10
..
1413▼1172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange23:46
23:46
..
1515-211
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30:11
30:11
..
1616-12
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma32:16
32:16
..
1718▲1191
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash37:43
37:43
..
1817▼1166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious38:42
38:42
..
1919-167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious44:09
44:09
..
2020-113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo44:56
44:56
..
2128▲774
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe47:02
47:02
..
2221▼144
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo48:12
48:12
..
2322▼167
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team51:10
51:10
..
2432▲8223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM52:58
52:58
..
2524▼123
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers56:36
56:36
..
2626-43
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo57:53
57:53
..
2723▼451
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step59:19
59:19
..
2827▼1114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:00:19
1:00:19
..
2925▼437
WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation1:00:50
1:00:50
..
3029▼114
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma1:05:39
1:05:39
..
3130▼1187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech1:06:32
1:06:32
..
3231▼1136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic1:07:52
1:07:52
..
3334▲1181
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
36Astana - Premier Tech1:21:10
1:21:10
..
3435▲126
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers1:25:05
1:25:05
..
3537▲24
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates1:25:40
1:25:40
..
3636-144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM1:25:42
1:25:42
..
3740▲3104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:28:03
1:28:03
..
3839▲161
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team1:28:13
1:28:13
..
3938▼187
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:28:23
1:28:23
..
4054▲14212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:30:16
1:30:16
..
4141-228
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:30:20
1:30:20
..
4242-42
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo1:30:30
1:30:30
..
4343-72
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:31:04
1:31:04
..
4456▲12163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious1:32:30
1:32:30
..
4544▼1117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo1:33:57
1:33:57
..
4646-227
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:35:17
1:35:17
..
4748▲1165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious1:36:02
1:36:02
..
4847▼121
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers1:37:16
1:37:16
..
4945▼447
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo1:37:35
1:37:35
..
5049▼115
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:38:19
1:38:19
..
5150▼17
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1:39:22
1:39:22
..
5251▼136
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation1:39:58
1:39:58
..
5352▼1206
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam TotalEnergies
26Team TotalEnergies1:44:17
1:44:17
..
5453▼186
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ1:44:45
1:44:45
..
5555-52
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step1:46:43
1:46:43
..
5657▲1201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies1:49:25
1:49:25
..
5758▲176
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:49:52
1:49:52
..
5860▲2115
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo1:51:50
1:51:50
..
5961▲228
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers1:52:40
1:52:40
..
6074▲14214
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:53:10
1:53:10
..
6162▲1116
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo1:53:15
1:53:15
..
6259▼325
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers1:53:50
1:53:50
..
6364▲1186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech1:55:05
1:55:05
..
6463▼1184
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech1:55:24
1:55:24
..
6568▲3118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:56:55
1:56:55
..
6666-93
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:57:04
1:57:04
..
6765▼263
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team1:57:43
1:57:43
..
6867▼1134
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic1:58:52
1:58:52
..
6978▲9182
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1:59:50
1:59:50
..
7079▲946
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo2:01:29
2:01:29
..
7170▼1127
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team2:01:38
2:01:38
..
7269▼3158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:03:35
2:03:35
..
7371▼23
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:03:35
..
7487▲13171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange2:05:53
2:05:53
..
7573▼2102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix2:06:40
2:06:40
..
7672▼424
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers2:06:54
2:06:54
..
7785▲8205
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies2:09:06
2:09:06
..
7876▼2123
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team2:10:52
2:10:52
..
7975▼4225
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:11:41
2:11:41
..
80102▲2297
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:15:22
2:15:22
..
8177▼4138
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:16:07
2:16:07
..
8283▲1222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:16:45
2:16:45
..
8381▼28
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates2:17:15
2:17:15
..
8484-122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:18:48
2:18:48
..
8580▼5156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:19:27
2:19:27
..
8686-92
FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:19:39
2:19:39
..
8782▼5208
TURGIS AnthonyTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies2:19:55
2:19:55
..
8888-128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team2:20:41
2:20:41
..
8990▲194
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:23:27
2:23:27
..
9091▲1177
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange2:23:30
2:23:30
..
9192▲164
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team2:24:12
2:24:12
..
9293▲1154
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal2:24:14
2:24:14
..
9389▼482
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ2:24:37
2:24:37
..
9494-153
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal2:25:15
2:25:15
..
9599▲417
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma2:26:00
2:26:00
..
9695▼1121
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:26:15
2:26:15
..
9796▼1204
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies2:26:28
2:26:28
..
9897▼196
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:26:42
2:26:42
..
9998▼162
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team2:27:56
2:27:56
..
100100-106
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix2:29:35
2:29:35
..
101112▲11168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious2:30:48
2:30:48
..
102105▲3218
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:32:31
2:32:31
..
103104▲1224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:33:06
2:33:06
..
104103▼1173
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange2:33:46
2:33:46
..
105106▲1112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo2:35:53
2:35:53
..
106101▼532
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation2:36:35
2:36:35
..
107109▲2107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix2:37:55
2:37:55
..
108110▲268
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team2:38:49
2:38:49
..
109108▼195
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:39:01
2:39:01
..
110107▼353
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step2:43:17
2:43:17
..
111113▲2105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix2:43:49
2:43:49
..
112115▲377
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe2:46:08
2:46:08
..
113114▲1176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange2:46:12
2:46:12
..
114116▲2185
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech2:46:51
2:46:51
..
115120▲548
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo2:47:42
2:47:42
..
116117▲16
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates2:48:04
2:48:04
..
117111▼6215
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:49:11
2:49:11
..
118121▲3108
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix2:49:41
2:49:41
..
119118▼12
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates2:49:54
2:49:54
..
120122▲275
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2:51:20
2:51:20
..
121124▲35
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates2:52:49
2:52:49
..
122123▲178
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe2:52:53
2:52:53
..
123119▼434
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
38Israel Start-Up Nation2:56:30
2:56:30
..
124127▲3216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:56:50
2:56:50
..
125133▲8192
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka NextHash
30Team Qhubeka NextHash2:59:36
2:59:36
..
126130▲433
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation2:59:50
2:59:50
..
127134▲714625Team DSM3:01:38
3:01:38
..
128136▲8164
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious3:02:45
3:02:45
..
129125▼4195
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash3:03:01
3:03:01
..
130126▼4193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash3:03:04
3:03:04
..
131128▼398
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:04:12
3:04:12
..
132129▼3145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM3:04:19
3:04:19
..
133137▲414725Team DSM,,
3:04:19
..
134131▼331
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation3:06:51
3:06:51
..
135132▼3198
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash3:07:47
3:07:47
..
136139▲3207
SIMON JulienTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies3:08:51
3:08:51
..
137135▼238
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation3:09:28
3:09:28
..
138138-57
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step3:11:08
3:11:08
..
139140▲1203
CABOT JérémyTeam TotalEnergies
29Team TotalEnergies3:11:35
3:11:35
..
140141▲135
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation3:19:41
3:19:41
..
141142▲158
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step3:23:24
3:23:24
..
142143▲155
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step3:24:27
3:24:27
..
143145▲245
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo3:25:11
3:25:11
..
144144-143
BOL CeesTeam DSM
25Team DSM3:28:08
3:28:08
..
145146▲156
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step3:46:39
3:46:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-55
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step279-
22-171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange242+35
34▲1163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious195+36
43▼1105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix174-
55-51
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step135-
66-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates106+3
77-12
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma101-
88-58
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step95-
919▲1074
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe85+38
109▼1165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious81-
1110▼144
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo76-
1211▼176
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe70-
1312▼186
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ64-
1413▼134
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
38Israel Start-Up Nation63-
1514▼152
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step62-
1633▲17223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM60+27
1715▼218
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma54-
1816▼254
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step51-
1917▼2177
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange50-
2057▲3797
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49+26
2131▲1081
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ48+12
2218▼4114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo48-
2341▲1846
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo47+18
2420▼4158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal45-
2521▼463
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team45-
2622▼4143
BOL CeesTeam DSM
25Team DSM45-
2723▼473
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe44-
2824▼4156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal44-
2925▼448
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo43-
3026▼453
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step42-
3127▼4166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious40-
3256▲24182
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech40+17
3328▼5167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious39-
34100▲66212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux38+31
3529▼637
WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation38-
3630▼6116
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo38-
3732▼596
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36-
3836▼222
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers35+4
3934▼547
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo32-
4035▼578
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe31-
4137▼491
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31-
4238▼4215
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux31-
4339▼4187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech30-
4440▼4208
TURGIS AnthonyTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies30-
4548▲3188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech28+2
4642▼442
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo28-
4743▼464
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team28-
4844▼4224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM28-
4945▼4138
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic27-
5046▼495
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27-
5147▼4222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM26-
5249▼3134
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic26-
5350▼315
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma25-
5492▲38176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange25+15
5551▼443
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo24-
5652▼4117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo24-
5753▼4201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies24-
5878▲20168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious24+9
5954▼5106
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix23-
6055▼565
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team23-
61-205
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies23+23
6258▼4216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux23-
6359▼4111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo22-
6460▼4186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech22-
6561▼4124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team21-
6662▼4104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix21-
6763▼436
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation21-
6864▼4128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team20-
6965▼433
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation20-
7066▼4113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo19-
7167▼4136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic18-
7268▼445
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo18-
7369▼467
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team17-
7470▼4127
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team17-
7571▼4153
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal17-
7672▼4193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash17-
7773▼457
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step17-
7874▼4125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team15-
7975▼4172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange15-
8076▼487
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ15-
8177▼4184
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech15-
8279▼3203
CABOT JérémyTeam TotalEnergies
29Team TotalEnergies15-
8380▼3198
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash14-
8481▼3191
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash13-
85-214
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13+13
8682▼4122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team13-
8783▼4112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo13-
8884▼4107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix13-
8985▼475
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe13-
9086▼498
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13-
9187▼4181
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
36Astana - Premier Tech11-
9288▼4227
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM11-
9389▼482
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ11-
9490▼4162
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious10-
9593▼2195
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash10-
9694▼2211
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9-
9795▼2154
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal9-
98-121
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team9+9
9996▼377
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe8-
10097▼32
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates8-
10198▼326
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers7-
10299▼321
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers7-
103101▼24
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates6-
104102▼2102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix6-
105103▼2225
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM5-
106104▼238
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation5-
107105▼224
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers4-
108106▼2145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM4-
109107▼28
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates3-
110108▼214
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma2-
111109▼2144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM2-
112110▼294
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
113111▼217
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma2-
114112▼2185
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech2-
115113▼2164
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious2-
116-6
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1+1
117114▼35
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1-
118115▼335
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation-6-
119116▼3228
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM-13-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious74-
22-37
WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation66-
33-136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic64-
44-12
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma64-
55-44
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo41-
66-43
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo27-
77-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates26-
88-124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team24-
99-114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo24-
1010-51
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step20-
1111-18
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma20-
1212-96
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19-
1337▲2474
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe18+16
1415▲154
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step18+5
1513▼291
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15-
1614▼215
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma14-
1716▼1111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo12-
1817▼1165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious11-
1918▼167
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team11-
2019▼1167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious10-
2120▼136
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation10-
2229▲7163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious10+6
2321▼222
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers8-
24-212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8+8
2522▼3201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies6-
2635▲981
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ6+4
27-205
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies6+6
2823▼578
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe5-
2924▼5187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech5-
3025▼5107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix4-
3126▼5188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech4-
3238▲6223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM4+2
3327▼6104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix4-
3428▼647
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo4-
3530▼5153
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal4-
36-52
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step3+3
3731▼6158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3-
3832▼6156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3-
3933▼676
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe2-
4034▼648
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo2-
4136▼5113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo2-
4239▼387
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2-
43-25
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers2+2
4447▲3171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange2+1
4540▼5186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech1-
4641▼5128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team1-
4742▼5216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
4843▼598
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
4944▼5172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange1-
5045▼586
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ1-
5146▼546
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo1-
52-176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange1+1
53-228
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
5448▼635
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation-1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates 66:23:06..
22-18
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma5:32
5:32
..
34▲181
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ14:13
14:13
..
43▼1125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team22:10
22:10
..
55-114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:00:19
1:00:19
..
66-144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM1:25:42
1:25:42
..
77-87
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:28:23
1:28:23
..
88-117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo1:33:57
1:33:57
..
99-118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:56:55
1:56:55
..
1010-158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:03:35
2:03:35
..
1113▲2222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:16:45
2:16:45
..
1212-8
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates2:17:15
2:17:15
..
1314▲1122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:18:48
2:18:48
..
1411▼3156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:19:27
2:19:27
..
1518▲3168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious2:30:48
2:30:48
..
1616-218
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:32:31
2:32:31
..
1715▼2224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:33:06
2:33:06
..
1817▼1112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo2:35:53
2:35:53
..
1919-105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix2:43:49
2:43:49
..
2020-2
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates2:49:54
2:49:54
..
2122▲15
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates2:52:49
2:52:49
..
2221▼178
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe2:52:53
2:52:53
..
2325▲233
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation2:59:50
2:59:50
..
2426▲214625Team DSM3:01:38
3:01:38
..
2523▼2193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash3:03:04
3:03:04
..
2624▼2145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM3:04:19
3:04:19
..
2727-14725Team DSM,,
3:04:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Bahrain - VictoriousWT 199:35:14..
22- EF Education - NippoWT35:42
35:42
..
33- AG2R Citroën TeamWT50:26
50:26
..
46▲2 Trek - SegafredoWT51:16
51:16
..
54▼1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT55:45
55:45
..
65▼1 INEOS GrenadiersWT58:06
58:06
..
77- BORA - hansgroheWT59:50
59:50
..
89▲1 Astana - Premier TechWT1:07:19
1:07:19
..
98▼1 Movistar TeamWT1:20:30
1:20:30
..
1010- UAE-Team EmiratesWT1:59:12
1:59:12
..
1111- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT2:10:43
2:10:43
..
1212- Groupama - FDJWT2:29:53
2:29:53
..
1314▲1 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT2:30:18
2:30:18
..
1413▼1 Team BikeExchangeWT2:30:45
2:30:45
..
1515- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT2:52:00
2:52:00
..
1616- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT2:55:43
2:55:43
..
1717- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT3:49:05
3:49:05
..
1818- Israel Start-Up NationWT4:01:10
4:01:10
..
1919- Team TotalEnergiesPRT4:01:24
4:01:24
..
2020- Alpecin-FenixPRT4:34:58
4:34:58
..
2121- Team Qhubeka NextHashWT5:05:14
5:05:14
..
2222- Team DSMWT5:09:37
5:09:37
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT5:34:14
5:34:14
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 July 2021, 13:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.904 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    169 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    116
  • Vert. meters:
    3250
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    1
  • Won how:
    34.6 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo

  • ©A.S.O. / Charly Lopez