2021
«
»
2022»109th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 14»Saint-EtienneMende(192.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
175+1:52:01201
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco1201004:30:53
243+1:16:56143
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost50700:15
0:15
319+27:4897
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ25500:34
0:34
447+1:20:557
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates15400:50
0:50
520+30:5245
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe5320:58
0:58
644+1:17:37194
FUGLSANG JakobIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech26,,
0:58
770+1:46:4442
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe221:06
1:06
823+43:1244
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe181:12
1:12
938+1:11:547336Cofidis14,,
1:12
107+4:24124
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10,,
1:12
1128+59:09141
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost81:17
1:17
1218+27:4485
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious61:41
1:41
1377+1:56:54165
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal42:02
2:02
1450+1:22:3365
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team2,,
2:02
1552+1:25:46211
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM12:50
2:50
1614+18:11147
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost3:16
3:16
1742+1:15:5322
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers4:05
4:05
1851+1:22:52198
WOODS MichaelIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech4:45
4:45
1926+58:40175
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo4:54
4:54
2079+2:00:29176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo6:22
6:22
2189+2:09:0134
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team8:47
8:47
2241+1:15:4594
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ11:23
11:23
232+2:221
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates12:34
12:34
241+0:0018
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma,,
12:34
258+4:2491
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ12:51
12:51
263+2:4321
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers,,
12:51
276+4:15151
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
12:51
285+4:0628
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers12:56
12:56
2911+10:3241
VLASOV AleksandrBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe13:00
13:00
304+3:01111
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM,,
13:00
3110+9:5861
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
13:00
3212+11:23131
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team13:24
13:24
339+8:4925
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers13:44
13:44
3415+23:1936
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team13:53
13:53
3549+1:21:3798
STORER MichaelGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ14:08
14:08
3613+17:1613
KRUIJSWIJK StevenJumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma15:00
15:00
3722+34:145
MAJKA RafałUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
15:00
3829+59:5038
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team15:12
15:12
3924+44:4582
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious,,
15:12
4017+27:3314
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
15:12
4130+1:00:056
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates16:06
16:06
4237+1:10:4968
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
16:06
4331+1:01:0464
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team16:27
16:27
4448+1:21:2793
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ17:07
17:07
4539+1:12:1911623Team DSM17:58
17:58
4691+2:09:51197
NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech17:59
17:59
4776+1:54:0523
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers18:25
18:25
4836+1:10:1216
VAN AERT WoutJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma19:07
19:07
4954+1:27:5927
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers,,
19:07
5045+1:17:45137
VELASCO SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team20:34
20:34
5168+1:45:09123
GOOSSENS KobeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
20:34
5246+1:20:06218
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM,,
20:34
5355+1:28:18138
ZEITS AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
20:34
5466+1:44:1311728Team DSM,,
20:34
5557+1:31:28133
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
20:34
5693+2:11:0592
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ21:50
21:50
5716+27:1096
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
21:50
5853+1:26:12157
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
21:50
5963+1:37:25153
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic,,
21:50
6058+1:32:2911527Team DSM,,
21:50
6134+1:06:28208
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
21:50
6240+1:15:25196
HOULE HugoIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech,,
21:50
6398+2:14:3343
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:50
6460+1:34:4347
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:50
6569+1:45:1433
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team,,
21:50
66108+2:26:42154
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic23:26
23:26
6764+1:38:09102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
23:26
6833+1:05:34191
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
23:26
69119+2:36:35212
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
26B&B Hotels - KTM,,
23:26
70137+2:55:0348
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
23:26
7172+1:49:0846
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
23:26
7225+54:4286
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious,,
23:26
73101+2:17:14172
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
23:26
7474+1:51:4766
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team,,
23:26
7592+2:10:52158
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
23:26
76111+2:30:33148
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost,,
23:26
7735+1:07:2574
IZAGIRRE IonCofidis
33Cofidis,,
23:26
7871+1:46:5788
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
23:26
79152+3:29:363
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
23:26
80134+2:49:4355
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
23:26
81116+2:34:03144
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost,,
23:26
82148+3:14:238
HIRSCHI MarcUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
23:26
8362+1:36:20125
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
23:26
84139+2:58:27167
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
23:26
8599+2:16:01163
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
40Lotto Soudal,,
23:26
8688+2:08:3824
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
23:26
8727+58:5912
BENOOT TiesjJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma,,
23:26
8894+2:11:37145
DOULL OwainEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost,,
23:26
89130+2:47:15135
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
36Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
23:26
9056+1:31:1963
IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
23:26
9196+2:12:3862
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
38Movistar Team,,
23:26
9232+1:02:03173
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
23:26
9397+2:14:09195
NIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
23:26
9495+2:12:33177
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
23:26
95112+2:32:32213
GOUGEARD AlexisB&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM,,
23:26
9682+2:04:02107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Deceuninck
32Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
23:26
97113+2:33:2095
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
23:26
9885+2:07:1635
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
23:26
9980+2:01:52217
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM,,
23:26
100141+3:00:56166
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
23:26
10161+1:35:50185
LATOUR PierreTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies,,
23:26
102110+2:28:01134
FELLINE FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team
32Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
23:26
10384+2:06:56156
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic23:38
23:38
10490+2:09:0915
LAPORTE ChristopheJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma24:08
24:08
105136+2:53:52108
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck24:17
24:17
106117+2:34:391726Jumbo-Visma,,
24:17
10759+1:34:33128
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
24:17
108104+2:19:4053
BAGIOLI AndreaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
24:17
109106+2:23:18146
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost,,
24:17
110105+2:22:0411333Team DSM24:19
24:19
111135+2:50:15114
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
24Team DSM,,
24:19
11281+2:02:4587
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious24:23
24:23
11321+33:3911
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma,,
24:23
114122+2:39:03184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
24:23
11583+2:05:5954
CATTANEO MattiaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
24:23
116115+2:33:46132
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team24:26
24:26
117100+2:16:03122
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
24:26
118144+3:01:377829Cofidis,,
24:26
119118+2:34:40207
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
24:26
12086+2:07:1984
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious,,
24:26
121133+2:48:26192
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
24:26
12273+1:51:23193
CLARKE SimonIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech,,
24:26
123149+3:19:33206
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
24:26
124129+2:46:3758
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team25:06
25:06
125138+2:55:48106
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck
27Alpecin-Deceuninck25:08
25:08
126121+2:38:5111224Team DSM,,
25:08
127131+2:47:3956
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team25:21
25:21
128140+2:58:55204
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
25:21
129147+3:13:4051
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
25:21
13067+1:44:177726Cofidis25:30
25:30
131103+2:19:22155
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
25:30
132143+3:01:36181
SAGAN PeterTotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies25:32
25:32
13378+1:58:297235Cofidis,,
25:32
134124+2:40:41121
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
25:32
13565+1:41:45182
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies,,
25:32
136102+2:18:27178
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
25:32
137109+2:28:01105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
25:32
138156+3:34:03187
TURGIS AnthonyTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies,,
25:32
139128+2:45:4483
GRADEK KamilBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious25:35
25:35
140146+3:05:46214
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM,,
25:35
141132+2:48:06127
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
25:35
142127+2:45:1726
ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers,,
25:35
143126+2:41:20216
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM,,
25:35
144120+2:36:55215
LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
39B&B Hotels - KTM,,
25:35
145145+3:03:21183
BODNAR MaciejTotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies,,
25:35
146123+2:39:14104
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck26:51
26:51
14787+2:07:297631Cofidis27:10
27:10
148114+2:33:21126
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
27:10
149125+2:41:01202
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
37Team BikeExchange - Jayco27:17
27:17
150150+3:20:08205
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco27:34
27:34
151151+3:27:0067
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
32Movistar Team28:00
28:00
152153+3:31:4957
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team28:04
28:04
153107+2:24:43171
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
28:04
154142+3:01:29168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal39:07
39:07
155154+3:33:32162
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
39:07
156157+3:46:20161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
39:07
157155+3:34:0216433Lotto Soudal,,
39:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 18%, or 5:19:39 (+48:46)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-18
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma25 55:31:01..
22-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates2:22
2:22
..
33-21
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers2:43
2:43
..
44-111
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM3:01
3:01
..
55-28
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers4:06
4:06
..
66-151
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic4:15
4:15
..
713▲6124
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:24
4:24
..
87▼191
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
4:24
..
98▼125
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers8:49
8:49
..
109▼161
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team9:58
9:58
..
1110▼141
VLASOV AleksandrBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe10:32
10:32
..
1211▼1131
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team11:23
11:23
..
1312▼113
KRUIJSWIJK StevenJumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma17:16
17:16
..
1418▲4147
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost18:11
18:11
..
1516▲136
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team23:19
23:19
..
1614▼296
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ27:10
27:10
..
1717-14
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma27:33
27:33
..
1820▲285
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious27:44
27:44
..
1921▲297
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ27:48
27:48
..
2023▲345
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe30:52
30:52
..
2115▼611
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma33:39
33:39
..
2219▼35
MAJKA RafałUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates34:14
34:14
..
2327▲444
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe43:12
43:12
..
2422▼282
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious44:45
44:45
..
2524▼186
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious54:42
54:42
..
2636▲10175
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo58:40
58:40
..
2725▼212
BENOOT TiesjJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma58:59
58:59
..
2840▲12141
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost59:09
59:09
..
2932▲338
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team59:50
59:50
..
3030-6
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1:00:05
1:00:05
..
3131-64
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team1:01:04
1:01:04
..
3226▼6173
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo1:02:03
1:02:03
..
3328▼5191
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech1:05:34
1:05:34
..
3433▼1208
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:06:28
1:06:28
..
3529▼674
IZAGIRRE IonCofidis
33Cofidis1:07:25
1:07:25
..
3634▼216
VAN AERT WoutJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma1:10:12
1:10:12
..
3738▲168
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:10:49
1:10:49
..
3851▲137336Cofidis1:11:54
1:11:54
..
3937▼211623Team DSM1:12:19
1:12:19
..
4035▼5196
HOULE HugoIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech1:15:25
1:15:25
..
4144▲394
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ1:15:45
1:15:45
..
4253▲1122
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers1:15:53
1:15:53
..
4361▲18143
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost1:16:56
1:16:56
..
4460▲16194
FUGLSANG JakobIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech1:17:37
1:17:37
..
4539▼6137
VELASCO SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team1:17:45
1:17:45
..
4641▼5218
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM1:20:06
1:20:06
..
4764▲177
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates1:20:55
1:20:55
..
4842▼693
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:21:27
1:21:27
..
4945▼498
STORER MichaelGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:21:37
1:21:37
..
5065▲1565
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1:22:33
1:22:33
..
5162▲11198
WOODS MichaelIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech1:22:52
1:22:52
..
5266▲14211
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM1:25:46
1:25:46
..
5343▼10157
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic1:26:12
1:26:12
..
5448▼627
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers1:27:59
1:27:59
..
5546▼9138
ZEITS AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team1:28:18
1:28:18
..
5647▼963
IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team
34Movistar Team1:31:19
1:31:19
..
5752▼5133
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team1:31:28
1:31:28
..
5850▼811527Team DSM1:32:29
1:32:29
..
5949▼10128
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:34:33
1:34:33
..
6055▼547
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:34:43
1:34:43
..
6154▼7185
LATOUR PierreTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies1:35:50
1:35:50
..
6256▼6125
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:36:20
1:36:20
..
6358▼5153
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic1:37:25
1:37:25
..
6457▼7102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck1:38:09
1:38:09
..
6559▼6182
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies1:41:45
1:41:45
..
6669▲311728Team DSM1:44:13
1:44:13
..
6763▼47726Cofidis1:44:17
1:44:17
..
6870▲2123
GOOSSENS KobeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:45:09
1:45:09
..
6967▼233
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team1:45:14
1:45:14
..
7086▲1642
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:46:44
1:46:44
..
7168▼388
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious1:46:57
1:46:57
..
7271▼146
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:49:08
1:49:08
..
7372▼1193
CLARKE SimonIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech1:51:23
1:51:23
..
7473▼166
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team1:51:47
1:51:47
..
7595▲20201
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:52:01
1:52:01
..
7675▼123
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers1:54:05
1:54:05
..
77102▲25165
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal1:56:54
1:56:54
..
7874▼47235Cofidis1:58:29
1:58:29
..
79101▲22176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo2:00:29
2:00:29
..
8077▼3217
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM2:01:52
2:01:52
..
8176▼587
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious2:02:45
2:02:45
..
8279▼3107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Deceuninck
32Alpecin-Deceuninck2:04:02
2:04:02
..
8380▼354
CATTANEO MattiaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:05:59
2:05:59
..
8482▼2156
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic2:06:56
2:06:56
..
8583▼235
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team2:07:16
2:07:16
..
8681▼584
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious2:07:19
2:07:19
..
8778▼97631Cofidis2:07:29
2:07:29
..
8885▼324
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers2:08:38
2:08:38
..
89107▲1834
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team2:09:01
2:09:01
..
9084▼615
LAPORTE ChristopheJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma2:09:09
2:09:09
..
9194▲3197
NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech2:09:51
2:09:51
..
9287▼5158
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic2:10:52
2:10:52
..
9391▼292
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ2:11:05
2:11:05
..
9488▼6145
DOULL OwainEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost2:11:37
2:11:37
..
9589▼6177
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo2:12:33
2:12:33
..
9690▼662
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
38Movistar Team2:12:38
2:12:38
..
9792▼5195
NIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech2:14:09
2:14:09
..
9897▼143
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe2:14:33
2:14:33
..
9996▼3163
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
40Lotto Soudal2:16:01
2:16:01
..
10093▼7122
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:16:03
2:16:03
..
10199▼2172
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo2:17:14
2:17:14
..
10298▼4178
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo2:18:27
2:18:27
..
103100▼3155
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic2:19:22
2:19:22
..
104103▼153
BAGIOLI AndreaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:19:40
2:19:40
..
105105-11333Team DSM2:22:04
2:22:04
..
106106-146
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost2:23:18
2:23:18
..
107104▼3171
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo2:24:43
2:24:43
..
108109▲1154
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic2:26:42
2:26:42
..
109108▼1105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck2:28:01
2:28:01
..
110110-134
FELLINE FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team
32Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
2:28:01
..
111112▲1148
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost2:30:33
2:30:33
..
112113▲1213
GOUGEARD AlexisB&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM2:32:32
2:32:32
..
113115▲295
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ2:33:20
2:33:20
..
114111▼3126
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:33:21
2:33:21
..
115114▼1132
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team2:33:46
2:33:46
..
116118▲2144
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost2:34:03
2:34:03
..
117117-1726Jumbo-Visma2:34:39
2:34:39
..
118116▼2207
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:34:40
2:34:40
..
119121▲2212
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
26B&B Hotels - KTM2:36:35
2:36:35
..
120119▼1215
LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
39B&B Hotels - KTM2:36:55
2:36:55
..
121122▲111224Team DSM2:38:51
2:38:51
..
122124▲2184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies2:39:03
2:39:03
..
123120▼3104
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck2:39:14
2:39:14
..
124125▲1121
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:40:41
2:40:41
..
125123▼2202
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
37Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:41:01
2:41:01
..
126126-216
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM2:41:20
2:41:20
..
127127-26
ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers2:45:17
2:45:17
..
128128-83
GRADEK KamilBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious2:45:44
2:45:44
..
129129-58
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:46:37
2:46:37
..
130133▲3135
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
36Astana Qazaqstan Team2:47:15
2:47:15
..
131130▼156
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:47:39
2:47:39
..
132132-127
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:48:06
2:48:06
..
133134▲1192
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech2:48:26
2:48:26
..
134136▲255
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:49:43
2:49:43
..
135135-114
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
24Team DSM2:50:15
2:50:15
..
136137▲1108
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck2:53:52
2:53:52
..
137139▲248
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe2:55:03
2:55:03
..
138138-106
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck
27Alpecin-Deceuninck2:55:48
2:55:48
..
139141▲2167
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:58:27
2:58:27
..
140140-204
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:58:55
2:58:55
..
141144▲3166
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal3:00:56
3:00:56
..
142131▼11168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal3:01:29
3:01:29
..
143142▼1181
SAGAN PeterTotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies3:01:36
3:01:36
..
144143▼17829Cofidis3:01:37
3:01:37
..
145145-183
BODNAR MaciejTotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies3:03:21
3:03:21
..
146146-214
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM3:05:46
3:05:46
..
147147-51
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:13:40
3:13:40
..
148148-8
HIRSCHI MarcUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates3:14:23
3:14:23
..
149152▲3206
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:19:33
3:19:33
..
150149▼1205
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:20:08
3:20:08
..
151153▲267
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
32Movistar Team3:27:00
3:27:00
..
152155▲33
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates3:29:36
3:29:36
..
153154▲157
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:31:49
3:31:49
..
154150▼4162
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal3:33:32
3:33:32
..
155151▼416433Lotto Soudal3:34:02
3:34:02
..
156157▲1187
TURGIS AnthonyTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies3:34:03
3:34:03
..
157156▼1161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal3:46:20
3:46:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-16
VAN AERT WoutJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma333-
22-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates164-
33-51
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team155-
44-171
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo132-
55-146
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost129-
66-15
LAPORTE ChristopheJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma121-
712▲5201
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco118+50
87▼1105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck116-
98▼118
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma96-
109▼1181
SAGAN PeterTotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies86-
1110▼188
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious76-
1211▼1193
CLARKE SimonIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech72-
1317▲4147
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost64+9
1413▼164
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team63-
1534▲19143
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost61+25
1614▼291
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ61-
1715▼2204
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco60-
1827▲985
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious59+16
1928▲944
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe57+14
2016▼421
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers56-
2118▼3182
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies52-
2219▼357
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team51-
2320▼325
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers50-
2421▼3127
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux50-
2522▼3151
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic48-
2623▼3196
HOULE HugoIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech48-
2736▲994
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ48+13
2862▲3497
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ47+30
2924▼524
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers44-
3025▼536
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team43-
3126▼511
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma43-
3229▼3111
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM42-
3330▼37726Cofidis42-
3443▲97336Cofidis40+13
3531▼428
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers39-
3632▼448
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe38-
3733▼4216
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM37-
3835▼361
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team35-
3937▼2161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal35-
4065▲2545
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe33+17
4138▼3208
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco33-
4239▼3121
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33-
4358▲15124
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux32+14
4463▲19194
FUGLSANG JakobIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech32+15
4560▲15165
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal32+14
4640▼67631Cofidis30-
4741▼611224Team DSM30-
4842▼686
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious29-
4987▲387
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates29+19
50-42
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe28+28
5144▼746
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe27-
5245▼7155
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic27-
5346▼7123
GOOSSENS KobeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25-
5447▼7122
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24-
5548▼7214
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM24-
5649▼7166
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal23-
5750▼756
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team22-
5851▼7185
LATOUR PierreTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies22-
5952▼7191
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech21-
6053▼7178
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo21-
6154▼713
KRUIJSWIJK StevenJumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma20-
6255▼727
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers20-
6356▼7162
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal19-
6457▼741
VLASOV AleksandrBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe18-
6599▲34141
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost18+12
6666-22
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers18+2
6759▼866
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team18-
6861▼7213
GOUGEARD AlexisB&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM18-
6964▼523
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers17-
70-197
NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech17+17
7184▲1334
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team16+5
7267▼5172
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo16-
7368▼568
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team15-
7469▼5128
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux15-
7570▼554
CATTANEO MattiaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15-
7671▼5156
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic15-
7772▼535
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team15-
7873▼5212
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
26B&B Hotels - KTM15-
7974▼5202
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
37Team BikeExchange - Jayco15-
8075▼514
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma14-
8176▼5218
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM13-
8277▼5125
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13-
8378▼562
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
38Movistar Team13-
8479▼57829Cofidis12-
8580▼53
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates12-
8681▼511623Team DSM11-
8782▼547
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe11-
8883▼587
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious11-
8985▼458
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team11-
9086▼412
BENOOT TiesjJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma10-
9188▼3102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck9-
9289▼343
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe9-
9390▼3108
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck9-
9491▼3131
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team8-
9592▼3195
NIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech8-
9693▼3126
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8-
9794▼316433Lotto Soudal8-
9895▼3175
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo7-
9996▼31726Jumbo-Visma7-
10097▼3167
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal7-
10198▼374
IZAGIRRE IonCofidis
33Cofidis6-
102100▼2148
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost6-
103101▼2106
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck
27Alpecin-Deceuninck6-
104102▼2206
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco6-
105103▼282
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious5-
106104▼2137
VELASCO SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team5-
107105▼2163
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
40Lotto Soudal5-
108112▲4198
WOODS MichaelIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech4+1
109106▼37235Cofidis4-
110107▼3168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal4-
111108▼3187
TURGIS AnthonyTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies4-
112109▼35
MAJKA RafałUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates3-
113110▼393
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ3-
114-65
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team3+3
115111▼4133
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team3-
116113▼3158
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic3-
117114▼3145
DOULL OwainEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost3-
118115▼3215
LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
39B&B Hotels - KTM3-
119116▼396
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ2-
120-211
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM2+2
121117▼4154
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic2-
122118▼4104
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck2-
123119▼4183
BODNAR MaciejTotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies2-
124120▼46
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1-
125121▼48
HIRSCHI MarcUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1-
126122▼4176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo-5-
127123▼4184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies-10-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-7336Cofidis46+3
22-124
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux39-
36▲3147
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost37+2
43▼118
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma36-
54▼1172
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo35-
65▼1185
LATOUR PierreTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies35-
77-25
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers28-
88-7631Cofidis26-
99-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates26-
1010-191
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech22-
1111-36
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team18-
1212-16
VAN AERT WoutJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma17-
1313-21
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers16-
1415▲197
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ16+2
1514▼1151
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic15-
1616-111
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM12-
1717-146
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost11-
1818-91
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ10-
1919-86
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious9-
2047▲27201
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco8+7
2120▼1218
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM8-
2221▼1123
GOOSSENS KobeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8-
2322▼166
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team8-
2423▼1171
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo7-
2524▼174
IZAGIRRE IonCofidis
33Cofidis7-
2625▼168
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team7-
2730▲385
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious6+1
2826▼228
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers6-
2927▼211
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma6-
3028▼244
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe6-
3129▼2196
HOULE HugoIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech6-
3238▲6176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo5+3
3331▼223
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers5-
3432▼294
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ5-
3533▼224
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers4-
3634▼233
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team4-
3735▼2217
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM3-
3836▼254
CATTANEO MattiaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3-
3937▼2208
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco3-
40-143
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost3+3
4139▼2162
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal2-
4240▼261
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team2-
4341▼2131
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team2-
4442▼264
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team2-
4543▼2156
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic2-
4644▼245
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe1-
4746▼1194
FUGLSANG JakobIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech1-
48-7
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates1+1
4945▼427
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers1-
50-206
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco1+1
5148▼3184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies-1-
5249▼3161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal-1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates 55:33:23..
22-25
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers6:27
6:27
..
33-6
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates57:43
57:43
..
44-64
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team58:42
58:42
..
55-11623Team DSM1:09:57
1:09:57
..
66-93
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:19:05
1:19:05
..
77-98
STORER MichaelGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:19:15
1:19:15
..
88-128
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:32:11
1:32:11
..
99-88
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious1:44:35
1:44:35
..
1013▲3165
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal1:54:32
1:54:32
..
1112▲1176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo1:58:07
1:58:07
..
1210▼2156
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic2:04:34
2:04:34
..
1311▼235
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team2:04:54
2:04:54
..
1414-53
BAGIOLI AndreaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:17:18
2:17:18
..
1515-105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck2:25:39
2:25:39
..
1616-148
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost2:28:11
2:28:11
..
1717-144
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost2:31:41
2:31:41
..
1818-11224Team DSM2:36:29
2:36:29
..
1919-184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies2:36:41
2:36:41
..
2020-216
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM2:38:58
2:38:58
..
2122▲155
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:47:21
2:47:21
..
2221▼1114
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
24Team DSM2:47:53
2:47:53
..
2323-167
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:56:05
2:56:05
..
2424-166
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2:58:34
2:58:34
..
2525-8
HIRSCHI MarcUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates3:12:01
3:12:01
..
2626-3
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates3:27:14
3:27:14
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 166:24:21..
22- Jumbo-VismaWT33:53
33:53
..
33- Groupama - FDJWT39:29
39:29
..
44- UAE Team EmiratesWT1:03:49
1:03:49
..
55- BORA - hansgroheWT1:09:06
1:09:06
..
66- Movistar TeamWT1:43:33
1:43:33
..
78▲1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT1:58:34
1:58:34
..
87▼1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT2:09:40
2:09:40
..
914▲5 EF Education-EasyPostWT2:10:58
2:10:58
..
109▼1 Team DSMWT2:24:20
2:24:20
..
1115▲4 Israel - Premier TechWT2:30:02
2:30:02
..
1213▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT2:37:06
2:37:06
..
1311▼2 CofidisWT2:41:48
2:41:48
..
1412▼2 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT2:44:22
2:44:22
..
1510▼5 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT2:46:19
2:46:19
..
1616- AG2R Citroën TeamWT2:46:53
2:46:53
..
1717- B&B Hotels - KTMPRT3:59:14
3:59:14
..
1819▲1 Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT5:03:21
5:03:21
..
1918▼1 TotalEnergiesPRT5:23:05
5:23:05
..
2020- Alpecin-DeceuninckPRT5:29:13
5:29:13
..
2122▲1 Lotto SoudalWT6:26:46
6:26:46
..
2221▼1 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT6:30:56
6:30:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    16 July 2022
  • Start time:
    12:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.638 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    192.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    170
  • Vert. meters:
    3441
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    1
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    1.9 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © A.S.O. / Pauline Ballet