2021
2023
«
»
2022»109th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 2»RoskildeNyborg(202.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1112+1:2351
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1201004:34:34
21+0:0016
Classic
VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma5070,,
0:00
35+0:12171
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo2550,,
0:00
4116+1:2448
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1540,,
0:00
5123+1:27105
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck532,,
0:00
6135+1:33181
Sprint
SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies26,,
0:00
779+1:03214
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM22,,
0:00
8163+2:12204
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco18,,
0:00
9168+2:35216
Classic
MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM14,,
0:00
1098+1:13155
Classic
HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic10,,
0:00
1169+0:58121
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8,,
0:00
1229+0:4378
Sprint
WALSCHEID Max Cofidis
29Cofidis6,,
0:00
13155+1:58161
Sprint
EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal4,,
0:00
1448+0:50178
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo2,,
0:00
152+0:0156
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1,,
0:00
16101+1:14125
Classic
PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
1743+0:49147
Climber
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
1824+0:3715
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
196+0:14101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
2012+0:2428
Climber
YATES Adam INEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
2139+0:48196
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
2264+0:5682
Climber
CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
23119+1:25186
Classic
OSS Daniel TotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies,,
0:00
24131+1:33164
Sprint
33Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2538+0:48114
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM
24Team DSM,,
0:00
2666+0:56182
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies,,
0:00
277+0:1618
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2877+1:02145
Classic
DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
2917+0:2621
GC
THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
3031+0:446
Climber
MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
3183+1:0542
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3258+0:5512
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3316+0:26201
Climber
MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
34153+1:51104
Sprint
KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
3536+0:46111
Climber
BARDET Romain Team DSM
31Team DSM,,
0:00
3628+0:42177
Classic
SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3790+1:10154
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Team Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
388+0:1711
Climber
ROGLIČ Primož Jumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
39125+1:27192
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4034+0:46131
Climber
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
4119+0:3154
TT
CATTANEO Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
42137+1:34108
Classic
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
43121+1:26166
GC
VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
44156+1:58106
Classic
PLANCKAERT Edward Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
4576+1:02113
Classic
DEGENKOLB John Team DSM
33Team DSM,,
0:00
46106+1:16128
Climber
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
47138+1:35207
Sprint
MEZGEC Luka Team BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
4892+1:10134
Climber
FELLINE Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team
32Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
4968+0:5857
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
50169+2:42162
Classic
FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
5156+0:5317
Classic
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
5242+0:4952
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
5381+1:04197
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
5496+1:13144
TT
BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - EasyPost
23EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
5575+1:01205
Classic
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
56117+1:2546
Classic
POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
5720+0:3241
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
5830+0:4484
Climber
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
5944+0:5088
Climber
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
60149+1:46138
GC
ZEITS Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
6174+1:0138
Climber
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
6294+1:11153
GC
BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
6393+1:10168
Climber
WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
6418+0:2644
Climber
KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
6510+0:2186
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
66140+1:37215
Sprint
LEMOINE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM
39B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:00
6752+0:5281
Climber
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
6873+1:0143
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
6940+0:49117
GC
TUSVELD Martijn Team DSM
28Team DSM,,
0:00
70103+1:1562
GC
ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team
38Movistar Team,,
0:00
7151+0:5266
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
33Movistar Team,,
0:00
72152+1:4967
Sprint
TORRES Albert Movistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
7371+1:0065
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:00
7487+1:08103
Classic
GOGL Michael Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
75113+1:23156
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
7697+1:13152
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
77114+1:24163
Classic
GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
78151+1:49157
GC
OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
 79 45+0:50151
GC
QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
7991+1:10211
Climber
BONNAMOUR Franck B&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:00
8021+0:34167
Classic
VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
8122+0:3577
TT
THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis
26Cofidis,,
0:00
82145+1:4376
Climber
PEREZ Anthony Cofidis
31Cofidis,,
0:00
8349+0:51136
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
8465+0:56148
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
8526+0:3847
Climber
SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
8680+1:0471
Climber
29Cofidis,,
0:00
87161+2:08107
Classic
SBARAGLI Kristian Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
88133+1:33218
GC
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:00
8927+0:4045
Climber
KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
9035+0:4685
GC
SÁNCHEZ Luis León Bahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
9154+0:53123
Climber
GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
92160+2:01126
Sprint
PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
9323+0:36124
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
94129+1:3095
Classic
LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
9572+1:00116
GC
23Team DSM,,
0:00
9650+0:5191
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
9746+0:50143
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
28EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
98105+1:15141
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
35EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
99122+1:2696
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
10086+1:07137
Classic
VELASCO Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
101115+1:24132
Classic
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
10262+0:56194
Climber
FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
103120+1:2613
Climber
KRUIJSWIJK Steven Jumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
10463+0:56172
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
10537+0:4763
Climber
IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
0:00
10670+0:5993
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
107102+1:1592
Classic
DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
108109+1:2297
Climber
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
10967+0:5761
Climber
MAS Enric Movistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
11059+0:55176
Climber
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
111124+1:27193
Climber
CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
11295+1:1273
Climber
GESCHKE Simon Cofidis
36Cofidis,,
0:00
11353+0:53203
TT
DURBRIDGE Luke Team BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
114144+1:43133
GC
DOMBROWSKI Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
1159+0:18175
Climber
MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
11661+0:55202
TT
BAUER Jack Team BikeExchange - Jayco
37Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
117118+1:25173
Climber
GALLOPIN Tony Trek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
11833+0:4572
Classic
35Cofidis,,
0:00
119108+1:17122
Climber
BYSTRØM Sven Erik Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
120158+1:59102
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
121148+1:4568
GC
VERONA Carlos Movistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
122146+1:44188
Climber
VUILLERMOZ Alexis TotalEnergies
34TotalEnergies,,
0:00
123167+2:31217
Climber
ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:00
12455+0:5353
Climber
BAGIOLI Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
12557+0:5558
Classic
SÉNÉCHAL Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
12688+1:0814
Climber
KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
12782+1:04127
Classic
VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
128142+1:42212
Climber
BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM
26B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:00
129165+2:25174
TT
KIRSCH Alex Trek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
13060+0:55213
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis B&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:00
131166+2:26195
GC
NIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
13289+1:0874
Climber
IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
33Cofidis,,
0:00
133134+1:33135
GC
GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team
36Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
134104+1:1583
TT
GRADEK Kamil Bahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
135154+1:54183
TT
BODNAR Maciej TotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies,,
0:00
136141+1:3998
Climber
STORER Michael Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
137157+1:5875
Climber
LAFAY Victor Cofidis
26Cofidis,,
0:00
13899+1:14185
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies,,
0:00
139127+1:29208
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
140100+1:14115
GC
HAMILTON Chris Team DSM
27Team DSM,,
0:00
141132+1:33165
Climber
KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
14241+0:4964
Climber
JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
0:00
14315+0:2687
TT
TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
14447+0:50158
Classic
SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
14584+1:0655
Climber
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
146164+2:23184
Climber
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
0:00
14711+0:2436
TT
JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
148147+1:445
Climber
MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
149128+1:297
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
15013+0:2494
TT
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
1513+0:081
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
152162+2:0826
Classic
ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
153130+1:30198
Climber
WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
15432+0:4522
GC
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
15514+0:2525
Climber
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
15625+0:3723
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
157107+1:17191
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
15885+1:073
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
159150+1:482
GC
BENNETT George UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
160136+1:3337
Classic
NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team
31AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
161110+1:2334
Classic
COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
162126+1:2935
Classic
DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
163111+1:2332
Climber
BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
164159+1:5933
GC
CHEREL Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
16578+1:0231
Climber
O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
166139+1:3527
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
1674+0:1124
TT
GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
168143+1:438
Classic
HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
169172+10:074
GC
LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates8:17
8:17
170171+9:32206
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange - Jayco
32Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
8:17
171170+8:39146
Climber
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost,,
8:17
172174+12:19118
Climber
VERMAERKE Kevin Team DSM
21Team DSM11:04
11:04
173173+12:06112
Sprint
DAINESE Alberto Team DSM
24Team DSM,,
11:04
174176+12:43142
Climber
GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost,,
11:04
175175+12:25187
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies11:23
11:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 9%, or 4:59:17 (+24:43)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲116
Classic
VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma254:49:50..
21▼156
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:01
0:01
..
33-1
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates0:08
0:08
..
44-24
TT
GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers0:11
0:11
..
56▲1171
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo0:12
0:12
..
65▼1101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck0:14
0:14
..
77-18
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma0:16
0:16
..
88-11
Climber
ROGLIČ Primož Jumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma0:17
0:17
..
99-175
Climber
MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo0:18
0:18
..
1010-86
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious0:21
0:21
..
1112▲136
TT
JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team0:24
0:24
..
1213▲128
Climber
YATES Adam INEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:24
..
1314▲194
TT
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:24
..
1415▲125
Climber
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers0:25
0:25
..
1516▲187
TT
TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious0:26
0:26
..
1617▲1201
Climber
MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:26
..
1718▲121
GC
THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:26
..
1819▲144
Climber
KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:26
..
1920▲154
TT
CATTANEO Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:31
0:31
..
2021▲141
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe0:32
0:32
..
2122▲1167
Classic
VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal0:34
0:34
..
2223▲177
TT
THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis
26Cofidis0:35
0:35
..
2324▲1124
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:36
0:36
..
2425▲115
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma0:37
0:37
..
2526▲123
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:37
..
2627▲147
Climber
SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe0:38
0:38
..
2728▲145
Climber
KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe0:40
0:40
..
2829▲1177
Classic
SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo0:42
0:42
..
2930▲178
Sprint
WALSCHEID Max Cofidis
29Cofidis0:43
0:43
..
3031▲184
Climber
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious0:44
0:44
..
3132▲16
Climber
MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
0:44
..
3233▲122
GC
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers0:45
0:45
..
3334▲172
Classic
35Cofidis,,
0:45
..
3435▲1131
Climber
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team0:46
0:46
..
3536▲185
GC
SÁNCHEZ Luis León Bahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:46
..
3637▲1111
Climber
BARDET Romain Team DSM
31Team DSM,,
0:46
..
3738▲163
Climber
IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team
34Movistar Team0:47
0:47
..
3839▲1114
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM
24Team DSM0:48
0:48
..
3940▲1196
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:48
..
4041▲1117
GC
TUSVELD Martijn Team DSM
28Team DSM0:49
0:49
..
4142▲164
Climber
JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
0:49
..
4243▲152
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:49
..
4344▲1147
Climber
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:49
..
4445▲188
Climber
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious0:50
0:50
..
 45 46▲1151
GC
QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:50
..
4647▲1143
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
28EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:50
..
4748▲1158
Classic
SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:50
..
4849▲1178
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
0:50
..
4950▲1136
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team0:51
0:51
..
5051▲191
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:51
..
5152▲166
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
33Movistar Team0:52
0:52
..
5253▲181
Climber
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:52
..
5354▲1203
TT
DURBRIDGE Luke Team BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco0:53
0:53
..
5455▲1123
Climber
GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:53
..
5556▲153
Climber
BAGIOLI Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:53
..
5657▲117
Classic
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma,,
0:53
..
5758▲158
Classic
SÉNÉCHAL Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:55
0:55
..
5859▲112
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma,,
0:55
..
5960▲1176
Climber
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:55
..
6061▲1213
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis B&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:55
..
6162▲1202
TT
BAUER Jack Team BikeExchange - Jayco
37Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:55
..
6264▲2194
Climber
FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech0:56
0:56
..
6363-172
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:56
..
6465▲182
Climber
CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:56
..
6566▲1148
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:56
..
6667▲1182
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies,,
0:56
..
6768▲161
Climber
MAS Enric Movistar Team
27Movistar Team0:57
0:57
..
6869▲157
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:58
0:58
..
6970▲1121
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:58
..
7071▲193
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ0:59
0:59
..
7172▲165
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
28Movistar Team1:00
1:00
..
7273▲1116
GC
23Team DSM,,
1:00
..
7374▲143
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe1:01
1:01
..
7475▲138
Climber
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:01
..
7576▲1205
Classic
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
1:01
..
7677▲1113
Classic
DEGENKOLB John Team DSM
33Team DSM1:02
1:02
..
7778▲1145
Classic
DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost,,
1:02
..
7879▲131
Climber
O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:02
..
7982▲3214
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM1:03
1:03
..
8083▲371
Climber
29Cofidis1:04
1:04
..
8184▲3197
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:04
..
8285▲3127
Classic
VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:04
..
8386▲342
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:05
1:05
..
8487▲355
Climber
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:06
1:06
..
8588▲33
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:07
1:07
..
8689▲3137
Classic
VELASCO Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
1:07
..
8790▲3103
Classic
GOGL Michael Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck1:08
1:08
..
8891▲314
Climber
KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
1:08
..
8992▲374
Climber
IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
33Cofidis,,
1:08
..
9093▲3154
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Team Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic1:10
1:10
..
9194▲3211
Climber
BONNAMOUR Franck B&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM,,
1:10
..
9295▲3134
Climber
FELLINE Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team
32Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
1:10
..
9396▲3168
Climber
WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal,,
1:10
..
9497▲3153
GC
BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic1:11
1:11
..
9598▲373
Climber
GESCHKE Simon Cofidis
36Cofidis1:12
1:12
..
9699▲3144
TT
BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - EasyPost
23EF Education - EasyPost1:13
1:13
..
97100▲3152
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:13
..
98101▲3155
Classic
HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:13
..
99102▲3185
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies1:14
1:14
..
100103▲3115
GC
HAMILTON Chris Team DSM
27Team DSM,,
1:14
..
101104▲3125
Classic
PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:14
..
102105▲392
Classic
DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ1:15
1:15
..
103106▲362
GC
ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team
38Movistar Team,,
1:15
..
104108▲483
TT
GRADEK Kamil Bahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:15
..
105109▲4141
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
35EF Education - EasyPost,,
1:15
..
106111▲5128
Climber
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:16
1:16
..
107112▲5191
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech1:17
1:17
..
108113▲5122
Climber
BYSTRØM Sven Erik Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:17
..
109114▲597
Climber
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ1:22
1:22
..
110115▲534
Classic
COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team1:23
1:23
..
111116▲532
Climber
BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:23
..
112139▲2751
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
1:23
..
113117▲4156
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:23
..
114118▲4163
Classic
GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal1:24
1:24
..
115119▲4132
Classic
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
1:24
..
116120▲448
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:24
..
117121▲446
Classic
POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:25
1:25
..
118122▲4173
Climber
GALLOPIN Tony Trek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
1:25
..
119123▲4186
Classic
OSS Daniel TotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies,,
1:25
..
120124▲413
Climber
KRUIJSWIJK Steven Jumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma1:26
1:26
..
121125▲4166
GC
VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
1:26
..
122126▲496
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
1:26
..
123127▲4105
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck1:27
1:27
..
124128▲4193
Climber
CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:27
..
125129▲4192
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:27
..
126130▲435
Classic
DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1:29
1:29
..
127131▲4208
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
1:29
..
128132▲47
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
1:29
..
129133▲495
Classic
LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ1:30
1:30
..
130134▲4198
Climber
WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:30
..
131135▲4164
Sprint
33Lotto Soudal1:33
1:33
..
132136▲4165
Climber
KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
1:33
..
133137▲4218
GC
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM,,
1:33
..
134138▲4135
GC
GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team
36Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
1:33
..
135140▲5181
Sprint
SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies,,
1:33
..
136141▲537
Classic
NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team
31AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:33
..
137142▲5108
Classic
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck1:34
1:34
..
138143▲5207
Sprint
MEZGEC Luka Team BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:35
1:35
..
139144▲527
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:35
..
140145▲5215
Sprint
LEMOINE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM
39B&B Hotels - KTM1:37
1:37
..
141146▲598
Climber
STORER Michael Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:39
1:39
..
142148▲6212
Climber
BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM
26B&B Hotels - KTM1:42
1:42
..
143149▲68
Classic
HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:43
1:43
..
144150▲6133
GC
DOMBROWSKI Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
1:43
..
145151▲676
Climber
PEREZ Anthony Cofidis
31Cofidis,,
1:43
..
146152▲6188
Climber
VUILLERMOZ Alexis TotalEnergies
34TotalEnergies1:44
1:44
..
147153▲65
Climber
MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
1:44
..
148154▲668
GC
VERONA Carlos Movistar Team
29Movistar Team1:45
1:45
..
149155▲6138
GC
ZEITS Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team1:46
1:46
..
150156▲62
GC
BENNETT George UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates1:48
1:48
..
151157▲6157
GC
OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic1:49
1:49
..
152158▲667
Sprint
TORRES Albert Movistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
1:49
..
153160▲7104
Sprint
KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck1:51
1:51
..
154161▲7183
TT
BODNAR Maciej TotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies1:54
1:54
..
155162▲7161
Sprint
EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal1:58
1:58
..
156163▲7106
Classic
PLANCKAERT Edward Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
1:58
..
157164▲775
Climber
LAFAY Victor Cofidis
26Cofidis,,
1:58
..
158165▲7102
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck1:59
1:59
..
159166▲733
GC
CHEREL Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:59
..
160167▲7126
Sprint
PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:01
2:01
..
161168▲7107
Classic
SBARAGLI Kristian Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck2:08
2:08
..
162169▲726
Classic
ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:08
..
163170▲7204
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:12
2:12
..
164171▲7184
Climber
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies2:23
2:23
..
165172▲7174
TT
KIRSCH Alex Trek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo2:25
2:25
..
166173▲7195
GC
NIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech2:26
2:26
..
167174▲7217
Climber
ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM2:31
2:31
..
168175▲7216
Classic
MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM2:35
2:35
..
169176▲7162
Classic
FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal2:42
2:42
..
17011▼159146
Climber
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost8:39
8:39
..
171110▼61206
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange - Jayco
32Team BikeExchange - Jayco9:32
9:32
..
172159▼134
GC
LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates10:07
10:07
..
17380▼93112
Sprint
DAINESE Alberto Team DSM
24Team DSM12:06
12:06
..
174107▼67118
Climber
VERMAERKE Kevin Team DSM
21Team DSM12:19
12:19
..
17581▼94187
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies12:25
12:25
..
176147▼29142
Climber
GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost12:43
12:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲116
Classic
VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma60+43
2-51
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team59+59
36▲3171
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo30+20
4-181
Sprint
SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies25+25
51▼456
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team22+2
611▲5146
Climber
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost22+17
7-122
Climber
BYSTRØM Sven Erik Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux20+20
8-214
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM20+20
9-161
Sprint
EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal19+19
10-48
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe18+18
11-105
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck16+16
123▼91
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates15-
134▼924
TT
GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers13-
145▼9101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck11-
15-15
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma10+10
16-204
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco10+10
177▼1018
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma9-
188▼1011
Climber
ROGLIČ Primož Jumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma8-
19-216
Classic
MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM8+8
209▼11175
Climber
MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo7-
2114▼794
TT
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ7+5
22-78
Sprint
WALSCHEID Max Cofidis
29Cofidis7+7
23-57
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team7+7
24-155
Classic
HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic7+7
2510▼1586
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious6-
26-182
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies6+6
27-121
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6+6
2812▼1636
TT
JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team4-
29-178
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo4+4
30-91
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ4+4
3113▼1828
Climber
YATES Adam INEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers3-
32-93
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ3+3
3315▼1825
Climber
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1146
Climber
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

KOM Sprint (4) Côte d'Asnæs Indelukke (62 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 CORT MagnusEF Education - EasyPost1


KOM Sprint (4) Côte d'Høve Stræde (72.5 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 CORT MagnusEF Education - EasyPost1


KOM Sprint (4) Côte de Kårup Strandbakke (84 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 CORT MagnusEF Education - EasyPost1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates4:49:58..
22-25
Climber
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers0:17
0:17
..
33-167
Classic
VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal0:26
0:26
..
44-6
Climber
MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates0:36
0:36
..
55-114
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM
24Team DSM0:40
0:40
..
66-64
Climber
JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team
23Movistar Team0:41
0:41
..
77-88
Climber
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious0:42
0:42
..
88-53
Climber
BAGIOLI Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:45
0:45
..
99-176
Climber
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo0:47
0:47
..
1010-148
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost0:48
0:48
..
1111-93
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ0:51
0:51
..
1212-116
GC
23Team DSM0:52
0:52
..
1314▲155
Climber
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:58
0:58
..
1415▲13
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates0:59
0:59
..
1516▲1144
TT
BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - EasyPost
23EF Education - EasyPost1:05
1:05
..
1618▲2128
Climber
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:08
1:08
..
1719▲2156
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic1:15
1:15
..
1820▲2166
GC
VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal1:18
1:18
..
1921▲2105
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck1:19
1:19
..
2022▲235
Classic
DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1:21
1:21
..
2123▲2165
Climber
KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal1:25
1:25
..
2224▲298
Climber
STORER Michael Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:31
1:31
..
2325▲28
Classic
HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:35
1:35
..
2426▲2184
Climber
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies2:15
2:15
..
2527▲2216
Classic
MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM2:27
2:27
..
2613▼13112
Sprint
DAINESE Alberto Team DSM
24Team DSM11:58
11:58
..
2717▼10118
Climber
VERMAERKE Kevin Team DSM
21Team DSM12:11
12:11
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Jumbo-VismaWT 14:30:09..
22- INEOS GrenadiersWT0:21
0:21
..
33- Trek - SegafredoWT0:37
0:37
..
44- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT0:42
0:42
..
55- Bahrain - VictoriousWT0:52
0:52
..
66- BORA - hansgroheWT0:57
0:57
..
77- UAE Team EmiratesWT1:20
1:20
..
88- EF Education - EasyPostWT1:22
1:22
..
99- CofidisWT1:24
1:24
..
1010- Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT1:35
1:35
..
1111- Groupama - FDJWT,,
1:35
..
1212- Team DSMWT1:44
1:44
..
1313- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT1:48
1:48
..
1414- AG2R Citroën TeamWT,,
1:48
..
1515- Movistar TeamWT1:49
1:49
..
1616- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT2:05
2:05
..
1717- Israel - Premier TechWT2:09
2:09
..
1818- Alpecin - DeceuninckPRT2:10
2:10
..
1919- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT2:11
2:11
..
2020- Lotto SoudalWT2:29
2:29
..
2121- B&B Hotels - KTMPRT,,
2:29
..
2222- TotalEnergiesPRT2:33
2:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    02 July 2022
  • Start time:
    12:35
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.186 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    202.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    11
  • Vert. meters:
    1149
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © A.S.O. / Pauline Ballet