The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | 25 | 9:01:17 | |
2 | 2 | - | LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:07 0:07 | ||
3 | 3 | - | POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 0:14 0:14 | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 0:18 0:18 | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0:20 0:20 | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | 0:22 0:22 | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | ROGLIČ Primož Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | 0:23 0:23 | ||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | YATES Adam INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:30 0:30 | ||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:30 | ||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:31 0:31 | ||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 0:32 0:32 | ||
12 | 17 | ▲5 | THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:32 | ||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:32 | ||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | CATTANEO Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:37 0:37 | ||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:38 0:38 | ||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 0:40 0:40 | ||
17 | 24 | ▲7 | LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | 0:43 0:43 | ||
18 | 26 | ▲8 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:44 0:44 | ||
19 | 27 | ▲8 | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:46 0:46 | ||
20 | 28 | ▲8 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 0:48 0:48 | ||
21 | 31 | ▲10 | MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 0:50 0:50 | ||
22 | 32 | ▲10 | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:51 0:51 | ||
23 | 34 | ▲11 | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:52 0:52 | ||
24 | 36 | ▲12 | BARDET Romain Team DSM | Team DSM | ,, 0:52 | ||
25 | 38 | ▲13 | EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM | Team DSM | 0:54 0:54 | ||
26 | 43 | ▲17 | POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | 0:55 0:55 | ||
45 | ▲18 | QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:56 0:56 | |||
28 | 47 | ▲19 | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:56 | ||
29 | 48 | ▲19 | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:56 | ||
30 | 4 | ▼26 | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:56 | ||
31 | 50 | ▲19 | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 0:57 0:57 | ||
32 | 56 | ▲24 | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | 0:59 0:59 | ||
33 | 58 | ▲25 | BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | 1:01 1:01 | ||
34 | 60 | ▲26 | GOUGEARD Alexis B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 1:01 | ||
35 | 61 | ▲26 | BAUER Jack Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 1:01 | ||
36 | 62 | ▲26 | FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:02 1:02 | ||
37 | 66 | ▲29 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | ,, 1:02 | ||
38 | 9 | ▼29 | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 1:03 1:03 | ||
39 | 67 | ▲28 | MAS Enric Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:03 | ||
40 | 68 | ▲28 | MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:04 1:04 | ||
41 | 69 | ▲28 | KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 1:04 | ||
42 | 70 | ▲28 | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 1:05 1:05 | ||
43 | 72 | ▲29 | LEKNESSUND Andreas Team DSM | Team DSM | 1:06 1:06 | ||
44 | 10 | ▼34 | TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:06 | ||
45 | 74 | ▲29 | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:07 1:07 | ||
46 | 76 | ▲30 | DEGENKOLB John Team DSM | Team DSM | 1:08 1:08 | ||
47 | 78 | ▲31 | O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 1:08 | ||
48 | 79 | ▲31 | LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | 1:09 1:09 | ||
49 | 11 | ▼38 | JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 1:09 | ||
50 | 82 | ▲32 | VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:10 1:10 | ||
51 | 83 | ▲32 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:11 1:11 | ||
52 | 85 | ▲33 | BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 1:13 1:13 | ||
53 | 86 | ▲33 | VELASCO Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 1:13 | ||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:14 1:14 | ||
55 | 88 | ▲33 | KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 1:14 | ||
56 | 90 | ▲34 | CAPIOT Amaury Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:16 1:16 | ||
57 | 93 | ▲36 | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:16 | ||
58 | 96 | ▲38 | BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | 1:19 1:19 | ||
59 | 97 | ▲38 | BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:19 | ||
60 | 98 | ▲38 | HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:19 | ||
61 | 101 | ▲40 | PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:20 1:20 | ||
62 | 23 | ▼39 | MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:21 1:21 | ||
63 | 59 | ▼4 | SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:21 | ||
64 | 53 | ▼11 | DURBRIDGE Luke Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 1:22 1:22 | ||
65 | 30 | ▼35 | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:29 1:29 | ||
66 | 123 | ▲57 | PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, 1:29 | ||
67 | 112 | ▲45 | JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 1:29 | ||
68 | 75 | ▲7 | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 1:30 1:30 | ||
69 | 116 | ▲47 | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:30 | ||
70 | 117 | ▲47 | POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:31 1:31 | ||
71 | 118 | ▲47 | GALLOPIN Tony Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:31 | ||
72 | 35 | ▼37 | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:31 | ||
73 | 120 | ▲47 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | 1:32 1:32 | ||
74 | 37 | ▼37 | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:32 | ||
75 | 121 | ▲46 | VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:32 | ||
76 | 39 | ▼37 | HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:33 1:33 | ||
77 | 40 | ▼37 | TUSVELD Martijn Team DSM | Team DSM | 1:34 1:34 | ||
78 | 41 | ▼37 | JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:34 | ||
79 | 42 | ▼37 | ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 1:34 | ||
80 | 46 | ▼34 | BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | 1:35 1:35 | ||
81 | 128 | ▲47 | SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:35 | ||
82 | 129 | ▲47 | LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 1:36 1:36 | ||
83 | 49 | ▼34 | MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 1:36 | ||
84 | 51 | ▼33 | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:37 1:37 | ||
85 | 52 | ▼33 | HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:37 | ||
86 | 73 | ▼13 | HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:38 1:38 | ||
87 | 54 | ▼33 | GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 1:38 | ||
88 | 55 | ▼33 | BAGIOLI Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 1:38 | ||
89 | 131 | ▲42 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 1:39 1:39 | ||
90 | 132 | ▲42 | KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:39 | ||
91 | 135 | ▲44 | SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | ,, 1:39 | ||
92 | 63 | ▼29 | CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 1:41 1:41 | ||
93 | 64 | ▼29 | CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:41 | ||
94 | 65 | ▼29 | RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 1:41 | ||
95 | 106 | ▲11 | ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:45 1:45 | ||
96 | 22 | ▼74 | THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis | Cofidis | 1:47 1:47 | ||
97 | 77 | ▼20 | DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 1:47 | ||
98 | 80 | ▼18 | MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis | Cofidis | 1:49 1:49 | ||
99 | 81 | ▼18 | NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 1:49 | ||
100 | 84 | ▼16 | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:51 1:51 | ||
101 | 89 | ▼12 | IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis | Cofidis | 1:53 1:53 | ||
102 | 92 | ▼10 | FELLINE Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:55 1:55 | ||
103 | 152 | ▲49 | TORRES Albert Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:55 | ||
104 | 94 | ▼10 | BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:56 1:56 | ||
105 | 153 | ▲48 | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1:57 1:57 | ||
106 | 95 | ▼11 | GESCHKE Simon Cofidis | Cofidis | ,, 1:57 | ||
107 | 127 | ▲20 | SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 1:58 1:58 | ||
108 | 99 | ▼9 | LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 1:59 1:59 | ||
109 | 103 | ▼6 | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:00 2:00 | ||
110 | 105 | ▼5 | URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 2:00 | ||
111 | 154 | ▲43 | BODNAR Maciej TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | ,, 2:00 | ||
112 | 107 | ▼5 | FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:02 2:02 | ||
113 | 155 | ▲42 | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 2:04 2:04 | ||
114 | 138 | ▲24 | MEZGEC Luka Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 2:04 | ||
115 | 139 | ▲24 | VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 2:04 | ||
116 | 159 | ▲43 | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 2:05 2:05 | ||
117 | 109 | ▼8 | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 2:07 2:07 | ||
118 | 110 | ▼8 | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 2:08 2:08 | ||
119 | 163 | ▲44 | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 2:08 | ||
120 | 113 | ▼7 | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 2:08 | ||
121 | 114 | ▼7 | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 2:09 2:09 | ||
122 | 140 | ▲18 | LEMOINE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 2:09 | ||
123 | 115 | ▼8 | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 2:09 | ||
124 | 122 | ▼2 | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 2:11 2:11 | ||
125 | 44 | ▼81 | WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 2:12 2:12 | ||
126 | 125 | ▼1 | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 2:12 | ||
127 | 126 | ▼1 | DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 2:14 2:14 | ||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:15 2:15 | ||
129 | 133 | ▲4 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | 2:18 2:18 | ||
130 | 136 | ▲6 | NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 2:18 | ||
131 | 137 | ▲6 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2:19 2:19 | ||
132 | 108 | ▼24 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:20 2:20 | ||
133 | 87 | ▼46 | GOGL Michael Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2:27 2:27 | ||
134 | 142 | ▲8 | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 2:27 | ||
135 | 146 | ▲11 | VUILLERMOZ Alexis TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 2:29 2:29 | ||
136 | 148 | ▲12 | VERONA Carlos Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:30 2:30 | ||
137 | 149 | ▲12 | ZEITS Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:31 2:31 | ||
138 | 160 | ▲22 | PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:33 2:33 | ||
139 | 150 | ▲11 | BENNETT George UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 2:33 | ||
140 | 151 | ▲11 | OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:34 2:34 | ||
141 | 162 | ▲21 | ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 2:37 2:37 | ||
142 | 168 | ▲26 | MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | 2:41 2:41 | ||
143 | 158 | ▲15 | DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2:44 2:44 | ||
144 | 161 | ▲17 | SBARAGLI Kristian Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2:53 2:53 | ||
145 | 104 | ▼41 | GRADEK Kamil Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 3:05 3:05 | ||
146 | 169 | ▲23 | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 3:11 3:11 | ||
147 | 156 | ▲9 | PLANCKAERT Edward Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 3:12 3:12 | ||
148 | 134 | ▼14 | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:30 3:30 | ||
149 | 15 | ▼134 | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 3:44 3:44 | ||
150 | 102 | ▼48 | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 3:56 3:56 | ||
151 | 25 | ▼126 | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 4:10 4:10 | ||
152 | 29 | ▼123 | WALSCHEID Max Cofidis | Cofidis | 4:16 4:16 | ||
153 | 33 | ▼120 | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis | Cofidis | 4:18 4:18 | ||
154 | 141 | ▼13 | STORER Michael Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 4:20 4:20 | ||
155 | 71 | ▼84 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 4:33 4:33 | ||
156 | 111 | ▼45 | BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 4:41 4:41 | ||
157 | 91 | ▼66 | BONNAMOUR Franck B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | 4:43 4:43 | ||
158 | 100 | ▼58 | HAMILTON Chris Team DSM | Team DSM | 4:47 4:47 | ||
159 | 143 | ▼16 | HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 5:16 5:16 | ||
160 | 144 | ▼16 | DOMBROWSKI Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 5:16 | ||
161 | 145 | ▼16 | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis | Cofidis | ,, 5:16 | ||
162 | 147 | ▼15 | MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 5:17 5:17 | ||
163 | 157 | ▼6 | LAFAY Victor Cofidis | Cofidis | 5:31 5:31 | ||
164 | 165 | ▲1 | KIRSCH Alex Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 5:58 5:58 | ||
165 | 166 | ▲1 | NIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:59 5:59 | ||
166 | 167 | ▲1 | ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | 6:04 6:04 | ||
167 | 119 | ▼48 | OSS Daniel TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 6:57 6:57 | ||
168 | 164 | ▼4 | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 7:06 7:06 | ||
169 | 124 | ▼45 | CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | 7:19 7:19 | ||
170 | 172 | ▲2 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 10:52 10:52 | ||
171 | 170 | ▼1 | CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | 12:10 12:10 | ||
172 | 173 | ▲1 | DAINESE Alberto Team DSM | Team DSM | 12:12 12:12 | ||
173 | 174 | ▲1 | VERMAERKE Kevin Team DSM | Team DSM | 12:25 12:25 | ||
174 | 171 | ▼3 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 13:05 13:05 | ||
175 | 176 | ▲1 | GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | 16:16 16:16 | ||
176 | 175 | ▼1 | TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 17:08 17:08 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 July 2022
- Start time:13:15
- Avg. speed winner:43.411 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:182 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:16
- Vert. meters:1280
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: