2021
2023
«
»
2022»109th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 7»TomblaineLa Super Planche des Belles Filles(176.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1201003:58:40
22+0:3518
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma5070,,
0:00
313+2:4511
Climber
ROGLIČ Primož Jumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma25500:12
0:12
417+3:2644
Climber
KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe15400:14
0:14
53+1:1021
GC
THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers532,,
0:14
65+1:3191
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ260:19
0:19
79+1:4361
Climber
MAS Enric Movistar Team
27Movistar Team220:21
0:21
86+1:32111
Climber
BARDET Romain Team DSM
31Team DSM18,,
0:21
94+1:1828
Climber
YATES Adam INEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers140:29
0:29
1040+12:5014
Climber
KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma100:41
0:41
1110+1:5522
GC
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers80:45
0:45
1216+3:09141
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
35EF Education - EasyPost6,,
0:45
1315+2:5871
Climber
29Cofidis4,,
0:45
147+1:3525
Climber
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers2,,
0:45
 15 11+2:06151
GC
QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic0:51
0:51
1527+6:05124
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1,,
0:51
1618+3:3382
Climber
CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious1:12
1:12
1714+2:4638
Climber
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team1:15
1:15
188+1:37147
Climber
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost1:23
1:23
1964+19:305
Climber
MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates1:24
1:24
2033+7:2513
Climber
KRUIJSWIJK Steven Jumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma1:26
1:26
21139+35:2298
Climber
STORER Michael Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
1:26
2224+5:4296
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:31
1:31
2322+4:45131
Climber
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team1:34
1:34
2431+6:4836
TT
JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team1:39
1:39
2512+2:4141
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:39
2620+4:1085
GC
SÁNCHEZ Luis León Bahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious1:46
1:46
2735+7:52198
Climber
WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech2:05
2:05
2823+5:13173
Climber
GALLOPIN Tony Trek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo2:09
2:09
2990+25:06142
Climber
GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - EasyPost
28EF Education - EasyPost2:16
2:16
3034+7:4797
Climber
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ2:26
2:26
3119+3:5854
TT
CATTANEO Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:36
2:36
3221+4:17177
Classic
SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
2:36
3328+6:06152
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic2:47
2:47
3456+16:09185
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies3:13
3:13
3529+6:286
Climber
MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates3:19
3:19
3657+16:342
GC
BENNETT George UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
3:19
3725+5:5147
Climber
SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe3:34
3:34
3826+5:5345
Climber
KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:34
3965+20:0273
Climber
GESCHKE Simon Cofidis
36Cofidis3:36
3:36
4050+14:54191
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech3:48
3:48
4132+7:1286
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious3:52
3:52
42146+37:3823
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers4:09
4:09
43135+34:4168
GC
VERONA Carlos Movistar Team
29Movistar Team4:16
4:16
4442+13:20218
GC
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM4:28
4:28
4570+20:47217
Climber
ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM4:50
4:50
4630+6:43194
Climber
FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech5:17
5:17
4759+18:1093
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
5:17
48109+30:14115
GC
HAMILTON Chris Team DSM
27Team DSM5:22
5:22
4955+15:56203
TT
DURBRIDGE Luke Team BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco5:59
5:59
5039+11:57175
Climber
MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo6:13
6:13
51107+29:42117
GC
TUSVELD Martijn Team DSM
28Team DSM6:17
6:17
52157+43:06118
Climber
VERMAERKE Kevin Team DSM
21Team DSM6:20
6:20
53103+28:23138
GC
ZEITS Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
6:20
5436+10:59116
GC
23Team DSM6:25
6:25
5571+21:07153
GC
BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic6:33
6:33
5646+13:5731
Climber
O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team6:45
6:45
5758+17:10143
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
28EF Education - EasyPost7:01
7:01
5863+19:2984
Climber
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious,,
7:01
5947+14:08163
Classic
GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal
40Lotto Soudal7:32
7:32
6069+20:47102
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
7:32
6180+23:00137
Classic
VELASCO Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team7:38
7:38
62113+31:37195
GC
NIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
7:38
6344+13:3794
TT
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
7:38
6453+15:3074
Climber
IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
33Cofidis,,
7:38
6552+15:3064
Climber
JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
7:38
6649+14:54188
Climber
VUILLERMOZ Alexis TotalEnergies
34TotalEnergies,,
7:38
6743+13:34196
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech,,
7:38
6845+13:3866
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
33Movistar Team,,
7:38
6984+24:11123
Climber
GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
7:38
7077+22:56212
Climber
BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM
26B&B Hotels - KTM7:46
7:46
71121+32:5887
TT
TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious7:50
7:50
7248+14:47157
GC
OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:50
73138+34:57133
GC
DOMBROWSKI Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
7:50
7496+26:5633
GC
CHEREL Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team8:17
8:17
7567+20:3146
Classic
POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:17
7673+22:09101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck8:22
8:22
7787+24:4527
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers8:25
8:25
78110+30:1735
Classic
DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team8:31
8:31
7975+22:15168
Climber
WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal8:35
8:35
8037+11:1977
TT
THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis
26Cofidis9:02
9:02
81105+29:00156
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
9:02
8238+11:25182
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies9:29
9:29
8386+24:36126
Sprint
PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:47
9:47
84123+33:1465
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
9:47
8576+22:17107
Classic
SBARAGLI Kristian Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck10:12
10:12
86104+28:54213
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis B&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM10:40
10:40
8754+15:5212
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma10:48
10:48
8841+12:53125
Classic
PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
10:48
89112+31:37166
GC
VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
10:48
9092+26:0062
GC
ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team
38Movistar Team,,
10:48
9166+20:1163
Climber
IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
10:48
92126+33:45145
Classic
DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost,,
10:48
9362+18:417
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
10:48
9494+26:18208
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco10:55
10:55
9585+24:31211
Climber
BONNAMOUR Franck B&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM,,
10:55
9689+24:5237
Classic
NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team
31AG2R Citroën Team,,
10:55
9774+22:1188
Climber
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
10:55
98111+30:4432
Climber
BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team11:02
11:02
9960+18:3116
Classic
VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
11:02
100144+37:12184
Climber
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies11:11
11:11
101150+39:03135
GC
GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team
36Astana Qazaqstan Team11:41
11:41
10288+24:50128
Climber
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux11:51
11:51
103141+35:5492
Classic
DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ12:41
12:41
104100+27:30154
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Team Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic12:47
12:47
10572+21:44113
Classic
DEGENKOLB John Team DSM
33Team DSM12:49
12:49
106140+35:53148
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost,,
12:49
107118+32:19134
Climber
FELLINE Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team
32Astana Qazaqstan Team13:12
13:12
108156+42:01132
Classic
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
13:12
10982+23:2742
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:12
110129+33:5843
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:12
111115+31:55144
TT
BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - EasyPost
23EF Education - EasyPost,,
13:12
11251+15:2956
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
13:12
113106+29:13165
Climber
KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
13:12
114155+41:52146
Climber
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost,,
13:12
115163+47:41206
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
13:12
11693+26:0658
Classic
SÉNÉCHAL Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
13:12
117128+33:57122
Climber
BYSTRØM Sven Erik Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
13:12
11895+26:5134
Classic
COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
13:12
119124+33:34121
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
13:12
120147+38:1453
Climber
BAGIOLI Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team13:29
13:29
12168+20:34155
Classic
HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic13:33
13:33
122134+34:3024
TT
GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
13:33
123120+32:5272
Classic
35Cofidis13:38
13:38
124153+40:29176
Climber
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo13:44
13:44
125136+34:45193
Climber
CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech13:53
13:53
12678+22:58201
Climber
MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
13:53
127154+40:4226
Classic
ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers14:58
14:58
128132+34:26192
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech15:09
15:09
12983+23:45178
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo15:15
15:15
13079+23:0015
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma15:55
15:55
131133+34:30108
Classic
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck15:59
15:59
132122+33:01106
Classic
PLANCKAERT Edward Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
15:59
133137+34:4655
Climber
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team16:00
16:00
134101+27:41197
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech16:10
16:10
135145+37:3895
Classic
LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ16:18
16:18
13697+27:03104
Sprint
KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
16:18
137131+34:23181
Sprint
SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies16:24
16:24
138165+50:0776
Climber
PEREZ Anthony Cofidis
31Cofidis16:28
16:28
13961+18:38105
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck16:30
16:30
140148+38:21183
TT
BODNAR Maciej TotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies,,
16:30
141142+36:3883
TT
GRADEK Kamil Bahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
16:30
142151+39:21172
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
16:30
143164+49:0567
Sprint
TORRES Albert Movistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
16:30
14491+25:37215
Sprint
LEMOINE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM
39B&B Hotels - KTM16:43
16:43
145125+33:37158
Classic
SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic16:45
16:45
14698+27:15216
Classic
MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM16:47
16:47
147143+36:39164
Sprint
33Lotto Soudal16:52
16:52
148102+28:08202
TT
BAUER Jack Team BikeExchange - Jayco
37Team BikeExchange - Jayco16:56
16:56
14981+23:10207
Sprint
MEZGEC Luka Team BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco16:59
16:59
150152+39:5048
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:59
151158+43:30204
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco17:02
17:02
152160+45:07161
Sprint
EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal17:13
17:13
15399+27:29167
Classic
VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
17:13
154119+32:44127
Classic
VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
17:13
155108+30:02162
Classic
FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal17:15
17:15
156167+50:3575
Climber
LAFAY Victor Cofidis
26Cofidis17:20
17:20
157130+34:19205
Classic
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco17:26
17:26
158117+31:5617
Classic
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma17:31
17:31
159127+33:5178
Sprint
WALSCHEID Max Cofidis
29Cofidis17:34
17:34
160170+1:06:25136
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team17:38
17:38
161161+45:46214
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM17:59
17:59
162172+1:17:07187
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies18:08
18:08
163114+31:41171
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo19:36
19:36
164159+44:09112
Sprint
DAINESE Alberto Team DSM
24Team DSM20:10
20:10
165162+46:4752
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team22:13
22:13
166116+31:5651
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team22:40
22:40
167149+38:4657
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
22:40
168166+50:12114
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM
24Team DSM,,
22:40
169169+1:03:433
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
22:40
170168+1:03:234
GC
LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates,,
22:40
171171+1:07:098
Classic
HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates22:54
22:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 20%, or 4:46:24 (+47:44)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates25 24:43:14..
23▲118
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma0:35
0:35
..
36▲321
GC
THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers1:10
1:10
..
44-28
Climber
YATES Adam INEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers1:18
1:18
..
510▲591
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:31
1:31
..
69▲3111
Climber
BARDET Romain Team DSM
31Team DSM1:32
1:32
..
75▼225
Climber
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1:35
1:35
..
82▼6147
Climber
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost1:37
1:37
..
912▲361
Climber
MAS Enric Movistar Team
27Movistar Team1:43
1:43
..
108▼222
GC
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers1:55
1:55
..
 11 11-151
GC
QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic2:06
2:06
..
127▼541
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe2:41
2:41
..
1328▲1511
Climber
ROGLIČ Primož Jumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma2:45
2:45
..
1415▲138
Climber
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team2:46
2:46
..
1520▲571
Climber
29Cofidis2:58
2:58
..
1626▲10141
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
35EF Education - EasyPost3:09
3:09
..
1732▲1544
Climber
KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe3:26
3:26
..
1825▲782
Climber
CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious3:33
3:33
..
1913▼654
TT
CATTANEO Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:58
3:58
..
2027▲785
GC
SÁNCHEZ Luis León Bahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious4:10
4:10
..
2116▼5177
Classic
SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo4:17
4:17
..
2231▲9131
Climber
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team4:45
4:45
..
2329▲6173
Climber
GALLOPIN Tony Trek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo5:13
5:13
..
2435▲1196
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ5:42
5:42
..
2523▼247
Climber
SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe5:51
5:51
..
2624▼245
Climber
KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe5:53
5:53
..
2739▲12124
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:05
6:05
..
2833▲5152
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic6:06
6:06
..
2930▲16
Climber
MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates6:28
6:28
..
3014▼16194
Climber
FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech6:43
6:43
..
3138▲736
TT
JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team6:48
6:48
..
3234▲286
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious7:12
7:12
..
3344▲1113
Climber
KRUIJSWIJK Steven Jumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma7:25
7:25
..
3440▲697
Climber
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ7:47
7:47
..
3542▲7198
Climber
WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech7:52
7:52
..
3636-116
GC
23Team DSM10:59
10:59
..
3721▼1677
TT
THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis
26Cofidis11:19
11:19
..
3817▼21182
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies11:25
11:25
..
3941▲2175
Climber
MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo11:57
11:57
..
4077▲3714
Climber
KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma12:50
12:50
..
4118▼23125
Classic
PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:53
12:53
..
4259▲17218
GC
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM13:20
13:20
..
4343-196
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech13:34
13:34
..
4445▲194
TT
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ13:37
13:37
..
4546▲166
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
33Movistar Team13:38
13:38
..
4652▲631
Climber
O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team13:57
13:57
..
4748▲1163
Classic
GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal
40Lotto Soudal14:08
14:08
..
4849▲1157
GC
OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic14:47
14:47
..
4953▲4188
Climber
VUILLERMOZ Alexis TotalEnergies
34TotalEnergies14:54
14:54
..
5071▲21191
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
14:54
..
5122▼2956
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15:29
15:29
..
5255▲364
Climber
JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team
23Movistar Team15:30
15:30
..
5356▲374
Climber
IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
33Cofidis,,
15:30
..
5437▼1712
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma15:52
15:52
..
5565▲10203
TT
DURBRIDGE Luke Team BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco15:56
15:56
..
5683▲27185
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies16:09
16:09
..
5786▲292
GC
BENNETT George UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates16:34
16:34
..
5866▲8143
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
28EF Education - EasyPost17:10
17:10
..
5981▲2293
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ18:10
18:10
..
6054▼616
Classic
VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma18:31
18:31
..
6119▼42105
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck18:38
18:38
..
6257▼57
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates18:41
18:41
..
6379▲1684
Climber
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious19:29
19:29
..
64112▲485
Climber
MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates19:30
19:30
..
65106▲4173
Climber
GESCHKE Simon Cofidis
36Cofidis20:02
20:02
..
6664▼263
Climber
IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team
34Movistar Team20:11
20:11
..
6778▲1146
Classic
POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe20:31
20:31
..
6850▼18155
Classic
HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic20:34
20:34
..
6985▲16102
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck20:47
20:47
..
70101▲31217
Climber
ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM,,
20:47
..
7193▲22153
GC
BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic21:07
21:07
..
7261▼11113
Classic
DEGENKOLB John Team DSM
33Team DSM21:44
21:44
..
7390▲17101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck22:09
22:09
..
7473▼188
Climber
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious22:11
22:11
..
7589▲14168
Climber
WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal22:15
22:15
..
7675▼1107
Classic
SBARAGLI Kristian Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck22:17
22:17
..
7796▲19212
Climber
BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM
26B&B Hotels - KTM22:56
22:56
..
7862▼16201
Climber
MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco22:58
22:58
..
7951▼2815
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma23:00
23:00
..
8098▲18137
Classic
VELASCO Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
23:00
..
8147▼34207
Sprint
MEZGEC Luka Team BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco23:10
23:10
..
8267▼1542
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe23:27
23:27
..
8358▼25178
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo23:45
23:45
..
84107▲23123
Climber
GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24:11
24:11
..
8587▲2211
Climber
BONNAMOUR Franck B&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM24:31
24:31
..
8695▲9126
Sprint
PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24:36
24:36
..
87105▲1827
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers24:45
24:45
..
8884▼4128
Climber
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24:50
24:50
..
8991▲237
Classic
NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team
31AG2R Citroën Team24:52
24:52
..
90135▲45142
Climber
GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - EasyPost
28EF Education - EasyPost25:06
25:06
..
9160▼31215
Sprint
LEMOINE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM
39B&B Hotels - KTM25:37
25:37
..
9297▲562
GC
ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team
38Movistar Team26:00
26:00
..
9382▼1158
Classic
SÉNÉCHAL Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team26:06
26:06
..
9499▲5208
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco26:18
26:18
..
9588▼734
Classic
COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team26:51
26:51
..
96115▲1933
GC
CHEREL Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team26:56
26:56
..
9770▼27104
Sprint
KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck27:03
27:03
..
9869▼29216
Classic
MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM27:15
27:15
..
9968▼31167
Classic
VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal27:29
27:29
..
10094▼6154
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Team Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic27:30
27:30
..
10174▼27197
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech27:41
27:41
..
10272▼30202
TT
BAUER Jack Team BikeExchange - Jayco
37Team BikeExchange - Jayco28:08
28:08
..
103134▲31138
GC
ZEITS Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team28:23
28:23
..
104113▲9213
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis B&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM28:54
28:54
..
105123▲18156
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic29:00
29:00
..
106102▼4165
Climber
KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal29:13
29:13
..
107141▲34117
GC
TUSVELD Martijn Team DSM
28Team DSM29:42
29:42
..
10880▼28162
Classic
FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal30:02
30:02
..
109147▲38115
GC
HAMILTON Chris Team DSM
27Team DSM30:14
30:14
..
110132▲2235
Classic
DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team30:17
30:17
..
111121▲1032
Climber
BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team30:44
30:44
..
112128▲16166
GC
VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal31:37
31:37
..
113143▲30195
GC
NIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
31:37
..
11476▼38171
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo31:41
31:41
..
115116▲1144
TT
BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - EasyPost
23EF Education - EasyPost31:55
31:55
..
11663▼5351
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team31:56
31:56
..
11792▼2517
Classic
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma,,
31:56
..
118118-134
Climber
FELLINE Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team
32Astana Qazaqstan Team32:19
32:19
..
119100▼19127
Classic
VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux32:44
32:44
..
120119▼172
Classic
35Cofidis32:52
32:52
..
121148▲2787
TT
TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious32:58
32:58
..
122110▼12106
Classic
PLANCKAERT Edward Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck33:01
33:01
..
123142▲1965
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
28Movistar Team33:14
33:14
..
124125▲1121
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33:34
33:34
..
125108▼17158
Classic
SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic33:37
33:37
..
126138▲12145
Classic
DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost33:45
33:45
..
127104▼2378
Sprint
WALSCHEID Max Cofidis
29Cofidis33:51
33:51
..
128126▼2122
Climber
BYSTRØM Sven Erik Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33:57
33:57
..
129127▼243
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe33:58
33:58
..
130109▼21205
Classic
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco34:19
34:19
..
131111▼20181
Sprint
SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies34:23
34:23
..
132120▼12192
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech34:26
34:26
..
133114▼19108
Classic
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck34:30
34:30
..
134130▼424
TT
GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
34:30
..
135160▲2568
GC
VERONA Carlos Movistar Team
29Movistar Team34:41
34:41
..
136129▼7193
Climber
CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech34:45
34:45
..
137117▼2055
Climber
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team34:46
34:46
..
138153▲15133
GC
DOMBROWSKI Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team34:57
34:57
..
139165▲2698
Climber
STORER Michael Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ35:22
35:22
..
140139▼1148
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost35:53
35:53
..
141140▼192
Classic
DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ35:54
35:54
..
142124▼1883
TT
GRADEK Kamil Bahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious36:38
36:38
..
143122▼21164
Sprint
33Lotto Soudal36:39
36:39
..
144150▲6184
Climber
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies37:12
37:12
..
145131▼1495
Classic
LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ37:38
37:38
..
146163▲1723
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers,,
37:38
..
147146▼153
Climber
BAGIOLI Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team38:14
38:14
..
148133▼15183
TT
BODNAR Maciej TotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies38:21
38:21
..
149103▼4657
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team38:46
38:46
..
150154▲4135
GC
GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team
36Astana Qazaqstan Team39:03
39:03
..
151136▼15172
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo39:21
39:21
..
152137▼1548
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe39:50
39:50
..
153152▼1176
Climber
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo40:29
40:29
..
154149▼526
Classic
ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers40:42
40:42
..
155158▲3146
Climber
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost41:52
41:52
..
156159▲3132
Classic
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team42:01
42:01
..
157167▲10118
Climber
VERMAERKE Kevin Team DSM
21Team DSM43:06
43:06
..
158151▼7204
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco43:30
43:30
..
159144▼15112
Sprint
DAINESE Alberto Team DSM
24Team DSM44:09
44:09
..
160157▼3161
Sprint
EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal45:07
45:07
..
161156▼5214
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM45:46
45:46
..
162145▼1752
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team46:47
46:47
..
163166▲3206
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco47:41
47:41
..
164161▼367
Sprint
TORRES Albert Movistar Team
32Movistar Team49:05
49:05
..
165164▼176
Climber
PEREZ Anthony Cofidis
31Cofidis50:07
50:07
..
166155▼11114
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM
24Team DSM50:12
50:12
..
167162▼575
Climber
LAFAY Victor Cofidis
26Cofidis50:35
50:35
..
168168-4
GC
LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates1:03:23
1:03:23
..
169169-3
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:03:43
1:03:43
..
170171▲1136
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team1:06:25
1:06:25
..
171170▼18
Classic
HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:07:09
1:07:09
..
172172-187
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies1:17:07
1:17:07
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-16
Classic
VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma203+5
22-51
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team140+3
37▲41
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates108+30
43▼1105
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck89-
56▲115
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma87+4
64▼2146
Climber
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost86-
75▼2181
Sprint
SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies86-
88-193
Climber
CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech67-
99-204
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco60-
1013▲3171
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo60+20
1110▼1127
Classic
VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux50-
1226▲1418
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma46+25
1311▼2161
Sprint
EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal45-
1412▼2182
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies41-
1522▲791
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ39+15
1633▲1711
Climber
ROGLIČ Primož Jumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma38+22
1714▼3201
Climber
MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco38-
1816▼257
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team38+2
1915▼448
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe38-
2017▼3147
Climber
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost31-
2118▼3121
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30-
2229▲786
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious29+9
2319▼4216
Classic
MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM29-
24-44
Climber
KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe27+27
2520▼5155
Classic
HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic27-
2621▼5122
Climber
BYSTRØM Sven Erik Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24-
2723▼4112
Sprint
DAINESE Alberto Team DSM
24Team DSM24-
2824▼4214
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM24-
2925▼456
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team22-
3030-25
Climber
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers22+3
 31 31-151
GC
QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic21+2
3227▼5178
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo21-
3328▼576
Climber
PEREZ Anthony Cofidis
31Cofidis20-
3465▲3121
GC
THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers19+17
3551▲1661
Climber
MAS Enric Movistar Team
27Movistar Team19+13
3645▲9111
Climber
BARDET Romain Team DSM
31Team DSM18+11
3740▲328
Climber
YATES Adam INEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers17+9
3832▼6194
Climber
FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech17-
39-73
Climber
GESCHKE Simon Cofidis
36Cofidis17+17
4038▼222
GC
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers16+6
41-212
Climber
BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM
26B&B Hotels - KTM15+15
42-62
GC
ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team
38Movistar Team13+13
4334▼9213
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis B&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM13-
4435▼924
TT
GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers13-
4536▼978
Sprint
WALSCHEID Max Cofidis
29Cofidis12-
4659▲1347
Climber
SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe11+7
47-203
TT
DURBRIDGE Luke Team BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco11+11
4837▼11101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck11-
4939▼1046
Classic
POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe10-
50-172
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo10+10
5141▼10126
Sprint
PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8-
5242▼10164
Sprint
33Lotto Soudal8-
5343▼104
GC
LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates8-
5444▼103
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates8-
5546▼977
TT
THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis
26Cofidis7-
5647▼9175
Climber
MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo7-
57-14
Climber
KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma7+7
5848▼1094
TT
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ7-
5949▼107
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates7-
6050▼10166
GC
VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal7-
6152▼9125
Classic
PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6-
6254▼8185
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies6-
6353▼10167
Classic
VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal6-
6455▼9148
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost6-
65-52
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team6+6
66-141
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
35EF Education - EasyPost5+5
6756▼1113
Climber
KRUIJSWIJK Steven Jumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma5-
6858▼1043
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe5-
6957▼12108
Classic
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck5-
70-71
Climber
29Cofidis4+4
7160▼1136
TT
JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team4-
7261▼11168
Climber
WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal4-
7362▼11187
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies4-
7463▼1193
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ3-
7564▼11145
Classic
DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost3-
7666▼1045
Climber
KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe2-
7768▼988
Climber
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious2-
7867▼11104
Sprint
KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck2-
7969▼1017
Classic
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma2-
8070▼10183
TT
BODNAR Maciej TotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies2-
8171▼106
Climber
MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1-
82-58
Classic
SÉNÉCHAL Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1+1
8372▼112
GC
BENNETT George UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates-10-
8473▼11184
Climber
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies-10-
8574▼11176
Climber
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo-25-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-146
Climber
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost11-
2-1
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates10+10
3-18
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma8+8
4-11
Climber
ROGLIČ Primož Jumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma6+6
5-44
Climber
KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe5+5
6-73
Climber
GESCHKE Simon Cofidis
36Cofidis4+4
72▼5188
Climber
VUILLERMOZ Alexis TotalEnergies
34TotalEnergies2-
83▼516
Classic
VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma2-
9-21
GC
THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers2+2
105▼591
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2+1
114▼7176
Climber
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo1-
126▼6194
Climber
FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech1-
13-86
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious1+1
147▼72
GC
BENNETT George UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates-1-
158▼7184
Climber
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies-1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

KOM Sprint (3) Col de la Grosse Pierre (107.1 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 GESCHKE SimonCofidis2
2 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe1


KOM Sprint (3) Col des Croix (136.1 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 GESCHKE SimonCofidis2
2 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious1


KOM Sprint (1) La Super Planche des Belles Filles (176.3 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates10
2 VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma8
3 ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma6
4 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe4
5 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers2
6 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates 24:43:14..
22-25
Climber
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1:35
1:35
..
34▲16
Climber
MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates6:28
6:28
..
45▲1116
GC
23Team DSM10:59
10:59
..
56▲164
Climber
JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team
23Movistar Team15:30
15:30
..
610▲493
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ18:10
18:10
..
73▼4105
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck18:38
18:38
..
89▲188
Climber
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious22:11
22:11
..
911▲2128
Climber
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24:50
24:50
..
108▼2216
Classic
MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM27:15
27:15
..
117▼4167
Classic
VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal27:29
27:29
..
1215▲3156
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic29:00
29:00
..
1312▼1165
Climber
KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal29:13
29:13
..
1417▲335
Classic
DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team30:17
30:17
..
1516▲1166
GC
VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal31:37
31:37
..
1613▼3144
TT
BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - EasyPost
23EF Education - EasyPost31:55
31:55
..
1714▼355
Climber
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team34:46
34:46
..
1824▲698
Climber
STORER Michael Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ35:22
35:22
..
1918▼1148
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost35:53
35:53
..
2021▲1184
Climber
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies37:12
37:12
..
2120▼153
Climber
BAGIOLI Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team38:14
38:14
..
2222-176
Climber
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo40:29
40:29
..
2325▲2118
Climber
VERMAERKE Kevin Team DSM
21Team DSM43:06
43:06
..
2419▼5112
Sprint
DAINESE Alberto Team DSM
24Team DSM44:09
44:09
..
2523▼2114
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM
24Team DSM50:12
50:12
..
2626-3
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:03:43
1:03:43
..
2727-8
Classic
HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:07:09
1:07:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 74:13:25..
22- Jumbo-VismaWT0:26
0:26
..
34▲1 EF Education - EasyPostWT5:55
5:55
..
43▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT6:20
6:20
..
510▲5 Groupama - FDJWT7:38
7:38
..
68▲2 UAE Team EmiratesWT8:22
8:22
..
76▼1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT8:45
8:45
..
85▼3 Trek - SegafredoWT12:35
12:35
..
99- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT13:55
13:55
..
107▼3 Team DSMWT14:26
14:26
..
1111- Israel - Premier TechWT15:58
15:58
..
1214▲2 AG2R Citroën TeamWT17:06
17:06
..
1313- CofidisWT17:32
17:32
..
1418▲4 Movistar TeamWT22:57
22:57
..
1512▼3 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT23:26
23:26
..
1616- B&B Hotels - KTMPRT25:57
25:57
..
1721▲4 TotalEnergiesPRT34:31
34:31
..
1817▼1 Lotto SoudalWT37:14
37:14
..
1919- Alpecin - DeceuninckPRT37:15
37:15
..
2015▼5 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT37:38
37:38
..
2120▼1 Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT42:23
42:23
..
2222- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT45:33
45:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © A.S.O. / Charly Lopez