2022
2024
«
»
2023»110th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2023»Stage 10»VulcaniaIssoire(167.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+4:3465
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious2101003:52:34
256+1:08:57118
Classic
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
25Intermarché - Circus - Wanty15070,,
0:00
317+11:0791
GC
O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team11050,,
0:00
451+1:05:27155
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech9040,,
0:00
559+1:10:4044
Climber
CHAVES Esteban EF Education - EasyPost
33EF Education - EasyPost7032,,
0:00
653+1:06:21138
Climber
PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team
31Movistar Team55260:03
0:03
725+26:5083
GC
SKJELMOSE Mattias Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek45220:27
0:27
848+1:02:1224
Classic
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers4018,,
0:27
937+43:41171
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic35140:30
0:30
1024+26:0851
Classic
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step30100:32
0:32
1187+1:35:4988
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek2582:53
2:53
1240+49:42204
Climber
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team206,,
2:53
1361+1:13:40133
Hills
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
27Movistar Team154,,
2:53
1472+1:20:56187
Classic
VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny102,,
2:53
1584+1:32:18184
Classic
EENKHOORN Pascal Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny51,,
2:53
16106+1:48:5845
Hills
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
30EF Education - EasyPost,,
2:53
1789+1:36:57202
Classic
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:53
1821+19:2492
Climber
BERTHET Clément AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:53
1955+1:07:2233
TT
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
2:53
2034+40:16213
Classic
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
24TotalEnergies,,
2:53
211+0:001
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma,,
2:53
223+2:4071
GC
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:53
2376+1:24:51126
Classic
PEREZ Anthony Cofidis
32Cofidis,,
2:53
2436+41:30193
GC
DE LA CRUZ David Astana Qazaqstan Team
34Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
2:53
2511+6:58141
Climber
BARDET Romain Team dsm - firmenich
32Team dsm - firmenich,,
2:53
2620+18:5635
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
2:53
272+0:1711
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
2:53
2835+40:2274
TT
JUNGELS Bob BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:53
2942+55:11124
GC
IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
34Cofidis,,
2:53
3010+6:454
Climber
KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma,,
2:53
319+6:0131
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
2:53
324+4:2227
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:53
338+5:2626
Classic
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:53
3426+27:306
Classic
VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma,,
2:53
3528+31:2716
Climber
MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates,,
2:53
366+4:3919
Climber
YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates,,
2:53
3713+9:0972
GC
BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:53
3818+11:12121
Climber
30Cofidis,,
2:53
3931+35:3881
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek,,
2:53
4041+50:0397
GC
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:53
4114+9:0962
Climber
LANDA Mikel Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:53
4212+8:50114
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
31Intermarché - Circus - Wanty,,
2:53
4322+20:423
GC
KELDERMAN Wilco Jumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma,,
2:53
447+4:44161
Climber
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla,,
2:53
4539+48:2114
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates,,
2:53
4643+56:032
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma,,
2:53
4747+1:01:47146
GC
HAMILTON Chris Team dsm - firmenich
28Team dsm - firmenich,,
2:53
4815+9:3637
Climber
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
2:53
4932+38:08132
Climber
GUERREIRO Ruben Movistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
2:53
5019+16:0522
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:53
5157+1:09:2368
GC
POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious
35Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:53
5268+1:17:06156
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
2:53
5338+44:2366
GC
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:53
5416+9:4695
Climber
GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:53
5529+31:40134
GC
IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
2:53
5666+1:16:477
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan Jumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma,,
2:53
5723+23:36165
GC
HARPER Chris Team Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla,,
2:53
5863+1:15:3447
GC
SHAW James EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost3:17
3:17
5930+34:5621
GC
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:17
6088+1:36:51147
Hills
VERMAERKE Kevin Team dsm - firmenich
22Team dsm - firmenich6:33
6:33
6190+1:38:0977
Classic
POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
6:33
6280+1:30:1738
Hills
VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ8:03
8:03
63112+1:53:0393
Classic
COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team8:05
8:05
64100+1:44:05117
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty,,
8:05
6577+1:25:40174
Classic
DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
8:05
66121+1:58:5715
GC
LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
34UAE Team Emirates,,
8:05
6752+1:05:41176
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
8:05
68120+1:58:48167
Sprint
MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco AlUla
35Team Jayco AlUla,,
8:05
6946+1:01:35182
TT
CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny
31Lotto Dstny,,
8:05
70105+1:47:23153
Classic
CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech,,
8:05
71108+1:50:1952
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step
28Soudal Quick-Step9:23
9:23
7265+1:16:39137
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
9:23
7373+1:21:06123
Climber
GESCHKE Simon Cofidis
37Cofidis,,
9:23
74104+1:45:5498
Classic
PETERS Nans AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:23
7549+1:02:44208
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
9:23
7662+1:14:5636
Hills
PACHER Quentin Groupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
9:23
77143+2:16:1854
Classic
DECLERCQ Tim Soudal Quick-Step
34Soudal Quick-Step10:56
10:56
7860+1:13:0582
Classic
GALLOPIN Tony Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek,,
10:56
7992+1:39:07212
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies,,
10:56
8058+1:10:3025
GC
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
10:56
8178+1:26:3423
Climber
FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers,,
10:56
82111+1:52:58116
Hills
SMITH Dion Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty,,
10:56
8397+1:41:4694
Classic
DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
10:56
84110+1:50:53217
Classic
OSS Daniel TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies,,
10:56
85156+2:25:39196
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
10:56
8699+1:43:12215
Classic
FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies,,
10:56
87107+1:49:545
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma,,
10:56
88113+1:53:04218
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies,,
10:56
89142+2:15:26183
Classic
DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny,,
10:56
9091+1:38:5496
Classic
NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team,,
10:56
91137+2:11:1257
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Soudal Quick-Step
32Soudal Quick-Step,,
10:56
9296+1:41:3973
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe,,
10:56
93129+2:06:19206
GC
TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
10:56
94116+1:54:55205
Classic
TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
10:56
9593+1:39:078
Classic
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
10:56
9674+1:21:40112
GC
CALMEJANE Lilian Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty12:55
12:55
9770+1:18:42136
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
12:55
9844+57:07135
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
12:55
9927+29:48151
Climber
WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech13:02
13:02
100133+2:09:45201
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
36Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
13:02
101131+2:06:56103
Classic
GOGL Michael Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
13:02
102119+1:58:42107
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
13:02
103102+1:45:52106
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
25Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
13:02
104122+2:00:2578
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:02
105141+2:14:07163
TT
DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco AlUla
32Team Jayco AlUla,,
13:02
10686+1:35:4075
Climber
KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:02
107109+1:50:4869
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
13:02
10898+1:42:1948
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
36EF Education - EasyPost,,
13:02
10933+38:09198
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
13:02
11081+1:30:25101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck13:08
13:08
111115+1:53:29122
Sprint
COQUARD Bryan Cofidis
31Cofidis,,
13:08
11279+1:26:3943
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost,,
13:08
113117+1:56:58203
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team19:04
19:04
114123+2:01:16102
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck19:42
19:42
11582+1:32:14154
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech20:18
20:18
11667+1:16:56143
Classic
DINHAM Matthew Team dsm - firmenich
23Team dsm - firmenich,,
20:18
117167+2:45:25194
Classic
FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
20:18
118128+2:05:1828
Classic
TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
20:18
11950+1:04:31158
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Israel - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech,,
20:18
12075+1:23:1267
Classic
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious,,
20:18
12194+1:40:46125
Climber
LAFAY Victor Cofidis
27Cofidis,,
20:18
122150+2:22:2012
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
20:18
12354+1:06:2685
GC
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek,,
20:18
124130+2:06:53175
Climber
GUGLIELMI Simon Team Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
20:18
12545+58:1546
Classic
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
26EF Education - EasyPost,,
20:18
126134+2:10:0918
Classic
TRENTIN Matteo UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates,,
20:18
12771+1:20:18173
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
20:18
128139+2:12:1342
GC
AMADOR Andrey EF Education - EasyPost
36EF Education - EasyPost,,
20:18
12995+1:40:5417
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates,,
20:18
130132+2:07:00211
Sprint
SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies
33TotalEnergies,,
20:18
13183+1:32:17216
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies,,
20:18
13269+1:18:31195
GC
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team20:27
20:27
133145+2:19:14177
Classic
MOZZATO Luca Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic20:38
20:38
134159+2:28:25142
Sprint
DEGENKOLB John Team dsm - firmenich
34Team dsm - firmenich23:33
23:33
135135+2:10:1853
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step,,
23:33
136154+2:24:1634
Classic
LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
23:33
137155+2:24:43178
Classic
PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic
36Team Arkéa Samsic,,
23:33
138118+1:57:3286
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek23:38
23:38
139127+2:03:4184
TT
KIRSCH Alex Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek,,
23:38
140138+2:11:37172
Classic
BIERMANS Jenthe Team Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
23:38
141164+2:35:43192
Sprint
BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
23:38
142124+2:01:19111
Classic
GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
23Intermarché - Circus - Wanty,,
23:38
143114+1:53:15104
Hills
HERMANS Quinten Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
23:38
14464+1:15:3932
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
23:38
14585+1:35:34113
GC
COSTA Rui Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
36Intermarché - Circus - Wanty,,
23:38
146148+2:21:35207
TT
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team25:03
25:03
147161+2:29:54148
Sprint
WELSFORD Sam Team dsm - firmenich
27Team dsm - firmenich,,
25:03
148160+2:28:59108
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Alpecin - Deceuninck
34Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
25:03
149126+2:03:41152
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech,,
25:03
150144+2:18:24145
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm - firmenich
25Team dsm - firmenich25:09
25:09
151101+1:44:37162
TT
CRADDOCK Lawson Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla25:32
25:32
152140+2:12:36166
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla
34Team Jayco AlUla,,
25:32
153149+2:21:36168
Sprint
REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla,,
25:32
154147+2:21:34164
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla,,
25:32
155162+2:32:04144
TT
EDMONDSON Alex Team dsm - firmenich
29Team dsm - firmenich,,
25:32
156146+2:21:03115
Sprint
PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
32Intermarché - Circus - Wanty,,
25:32
157125+2:03:1763
Hills
ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
25:32
158166+2:39:47128
Classic
ZINGLE Axel Cofidis
24Cofidis,,
25:32
159163+2:34:5164
Sprint
BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
25:32
160103+1:45:53157
Hills
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech,,
25:32
161153+2:24:05127
Classic
RENARD Alexis Cofidis
24Cofidis,,
25:32
162136+2:10:49105
TT
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
25:32
163158+2:28:2276
Classic
MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
25:32
164169+2:48:2658
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Soudal Quick-Step
38Soudal Quick-Step34:09
34:09
165168+2:47:4156
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Soudal Quick-Step
26Soudal Quick-Step,,
34:09
166157+2:26:21181
Sprint
EWAN Caleb Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny,,
34:09
167152+2:23:36188
Classic
VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny,,
34:09
168165+2:39:10185
Classic
FRISON Frederik Lotto Dstny
30Lotto Dstny,,
34:09
169151+2:22:2855
GC
DEVENYNS Dries Soudal Quick-Step
39Soudal Quick-Step,,
34:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 19%, or 4:36:45 (+44:11)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma25 42:33:13..
22-11
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates0:17
0:17
..
33-71
GC
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe2:40
2:40
..
44-27
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers4:22
4:22
..
511▲665
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious4:34
4:34
..
65▼119
Climber
YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates4:39
4:39
..
76▼1161
Climber
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla4:44
4:44
..
87▼126
Classic
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers5:26
5:26
..
98▼131
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ6:01
6:01
..
109▼14
Climber
KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma6:45
6:45
..
1110▼1141
Climber
BARDET Romain Team dsm - firmenich
32Team dsm - firmenich6:58
6:58
..
1212-114
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
31Intermarché - Circus - Wanty8:50
8:50
..
1313-72
GC
BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe9:09
9:09
..
1414-62
Climber
LANDA Mikel Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
9:09
..
1515-37
Climber
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ9:36
9:36
..
1616-95
Climber
GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team9:46
9:46
..
1718▲191
GC
O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team11:07
11:07
..
1817▼1121
Climber
30Cofidis11:12
11:12
..
1919-22
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers16:05
16:05
..
2020-35
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ18:56
18:56
..
2121-92
Climber
BERTHET Clément AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team19:24
19:24
..
2223▲13
GC
KELDERMAN Wilco Jumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma20:42
20:42
..
2324▲1165
GC
HARPER Chris Team Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla23:36
23:36
..
2427▲351
Classic
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step26:08
26:08
..
2528▲383
GC
SKJELMOSE Mattias Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek26:50
26:50
..
2625▼16
Classic
VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma27:30
27:30
..
2722▼5151
Climber
WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech29:48
29:48
..
2829▲116
Climber
MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates31:27
31:27
..
2930▲1134
GC
IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team
35Movistar Team31:40
31:40
..
3031▲121
GC
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers34:56
34:56
..
3132▲181
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek35:38
35:38
..
3233▲1132
Climber
GUERREIRO Ruben Movistar Team
29Movistar Team38:08
38:08
..
3326▼7198
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team38:09
38:09
..
3434-213
Classic
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
24TotalEnergies40:16
40:16
..
3535-74
TT
JUNGELS Bob BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe40:22
40:22
..
3637▲1193
GC
DE LA CRUZ David Astana Qazaqstan Team
34Astana Qazaqstan Team41:30
41:30
..
3739▲2171
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic43:41
43:41
..
3838-66
GC
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious44:23
44:23
..
3942▲314
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates48:21
48:21
..
4044▲4204
Climber
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team49:42
49:42
..
4145▲497
GC
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team50:03
50:03
..
4247▲5124
GC
IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
34Cofidis55:11
55:11
..
4348▲52
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma56:03
56:03
..
4440▼4135
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team
24Movistar Team57:07
57:07
..
4536▼946
Classic
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
26EF Education - EasyPost58:15
58:15
..
4650▲4182
TT
CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny
31Lotto Dstny1:01:35
1:01:35
..
4754▲7146
GC
HAMILTON Chris Team dsm - firmenich
28Team dsm - firmenich1:01:47
1:01:47
..
4857▲924
Classic
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers1:02:12
1:02:12
..
4949-208
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:02:44
1:02:44
..
5041▼9158
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Israel - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech1:04:31
1:04:31
..
5161▲10155
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech1:05:27
1:05:27
..
5252-176
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic1:05:41
1:05:41
..
5364▲11138
Climber
PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team
31Movistar Team1:06:21
1:06:21
..
5443▼1185
GC
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek1:06:26
1:06:26
..
5560▲533
TT
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ1:07:22
1:07:22
..
5668▲12118
Classic
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
25Intermarché - Circus - Wanty1:08:57
1:08:57
..
5765▲868
GC
POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious
35Bahrain - Victorious1:09:23
1:09:23
..
5855▼325
GC
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers1:10:30
1:10:30
..
5969▲1044
Climber
CHAVES Esteban EF Education - EasyPost
33EF Education - EasyPost1:10:40
1:10:40
..
6058▼282
Classic
GALLOPIN Tony Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek1:13:05
1:13:05
..
6170▲9133
Hills
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
27Movistar Team1:13:40
1:13:40
..
6262-36
Hills
PACHER Quentin Groupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ1:14:56
1:14:56
..
6375▲1247
GC
SHAW James EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost1:15:34
1:15:34
..
6446▼1832
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ1:15:39
1:15:39
..
6566▲1137
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
34Movistar Team1:16:39
1:16:39
..
6677▲117
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan Jumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma1:16:47
1:16:47
..
6751▼16143
Classic
DINHAM Matthew Team dsm - firmenich
23Team dsm - firmenich1:16:56
1:16:56
..
6878▲10156
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech1:17:06
1:17:06
..
6953▼16195
GC
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team1:18:31
1:18:31
..
7063▼7136
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
29Movistar Team1:18:42
1:18:42
..
7156▼15173
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic1:20:18
1:20:18
..
7282▲10187
Classic
VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny1:20:56
1:20:56
..
7371▼2123
Climber
GESCHKE Simon Cofidis
37Cofidis1:21:06
1:21:06
..
7467▼7112
GC
CALMEJANE Lilian Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty1:21:40
1:21:40
..
7559▼1667
Classic
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious1:23:12
1:23:12
..
7687▲11126
Classic
PEREZ Anthony Cofidis
32Cofidis1:24:51
1:24:51
..
7781▲4174
Classic
DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic1:25:40
1:25:40
..
7879▲123
Climber
FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers1:26:34
1:26:34
..
7976▼343
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost1:26:39
1:26:39
..
8088▲838
Hills
VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:30:17
1:30:17
..
8180▼1101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck1:30:25
1:30:25
..
8272▼10154
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech1:32:14
1:32:14
..
8374▼9216
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies1:32:17
1:32:17
..
8494▲10184
Classic
EENKHOORN Pascal Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny1:32:18
1:32:18
..
8573▼12113
GC
COSTA Rui Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
36Intermarché - Circus - Wanty1:35:34
1:35:34
..
8689▲375
Climber
KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe1:35:40
1:35:40
..
87102▲1588
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek1:35:49
1:35:49
..
8896▲8147
Hills
VERMAERKE Kevin Team dsm - firmenich
22Team dsm - firmenich1:36:51
1:36:51
..
89104▲15202
Classic
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:36:57
1:36:57
..
9099▲977
Classic
POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1:38:09
1:38:09
..
9190▼196
Classic
NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team1:38:54
1:38:54
..
9291▼1212
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies1:39:07
1:39:07
..
9392▼18
Classic
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
1:39:07
..
9485▼9125
Climber
LAFAY Victor Cofidis
27Cofidis1:40:46
1:40:46
..
9586▼917
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates1:40:54
1:40:54
..
9697▲173
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe1:41:39
1:41:39
..
9798▲194
Classic
DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:41:46
1:41:46
..
9893▼548
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
36EF Education - EasyPost1:42:19
1:42:19
..
99100▲1215
Classic
FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies1:43:12
1:43:12
..
100105▲5117
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty1:44:05
1:44:05
..
10183▼18162
TT
CRADDOCK Lawson Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla1:44:37
1:44:37
..
102101▼1106
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
25Alpecin - Deceuninck1:45:52
1:45:52
..
10384▼19157
Hills
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech1:45:53
1:45:53
..
104106▲298
Classic
PETERS Nans AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team1:45:54
1:45:54
..
105113▲8153
Classic
CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech1:47:23
1:47:23
..
106126▲2045
Hills
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
30EF Education - EasyPost1:48:58
1:48:58
..
107112▲55
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma1:49:54
1:49:54
..
108117▲952
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step
28Soudal Quick-Step1:50:19
1:50:19
..
109109-69
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious1:50:48
1:50:48
..
110114▲4217
Classic
OSS Daniel TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies1:50:53
1:50:53
..
111119▲8116
Hills
SMITH Dion Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty1:52:58
1:52:58
..
112122▲1093
Classic
COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team1:53:03
1:53:03
..
113120▲7218
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies1:53:04
1:53:04
..
11495▼19104
Hills
HERMANS Quinten Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck1:53:15
1:53:15
..
115116▲1122
Sprint
COQUARD Bryan Cofidis
31Cofidis1:53:29
1:53:29
..
116121▲5205
Classic
TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:54:55
1:54:55
..
117110▼7203
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:56:58
1:56:58
..
118103▼1586
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek1:57:32
1:57:32
..
119125▲6107
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck1:58:42
1:58:42
..
120136▲16167
Sprint
MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco AlUla
35Team Jayco AlUla1:58:48
1:58:48
..
121137▲1615
GC
LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
34UAE Team Emirates1:58:57
1:58:57
..
122131▲978
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe2:00:25
2:00:25
..
123118▼5102
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck2:01:16
2:01:16
..
124107▼17111
Classic
GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
23Intermarché - Circus - Wanty2:01:19
2:01:19
..
125108▼1763
Hills
ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious2:03:17
2:03:17
..
126111▼15152
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech2:03:41
2:03:41
..
127115▼1284
TT
KIRSCH Alex Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek,,
2:03:41
..
128123▼528
Classic
TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers2:05:18
2:05:18
..
129142▲13206
GC
TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:06:19
2:06:19
..
130127▼3175
Climber
GUGLIELMI Simon Team Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic2:06:53
2:06:53
..
131141▲10103
Classic
GOGL Michael Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck2:06:56
2:06:56
..
132128▼4211
Sprint
SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies
33TotalEnergies2:07:00
2:07:00
..
133147▲14201
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
36Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:09:45
2:09:45
..
134135▲118
Classic
TRENTIN Matteo UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates2:10:09
2:10:09
..
135129▼653
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step2:10:18
2:10:18
..
136124▼12105
TT
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck2:10:49
2:10:49
..
137150▲1357
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Soudal Quick-Step
32Soudal Quick-Step2:11:12
2:11:12
..
138132▼6172
Classic
BIERMANS Jenthe Team Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic2:11:37
2:11:37
..
139138▼142
GC
AMADOR Andrey EF Education - EasyPost
36EF Education - EasyPost2:12:13
2:12:13
..
140130▼10166
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla
34Team Jayco AlUla2:12:36
2:12:36
..
141152▲11163
TT
DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco AlUla
32Team Jayco AlUla2:14:07
2:14:07
..
142157▲15183
Classic
DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny2:15:26
2:15:26
..
143161▲1854
Classic
DECLERCQ Tim Soudal Quick-Step
34Soudal Quick-Step2:16:18
2:16:18
..
144140▼4145
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm - firmenich
25Team dsm - firmenich2:18:24
2:18:24
..
145149▲4177
Classic
MOZZATO Luca Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:19:14
2:19:14
..
146143▼3115
Sprint
PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
32Intermarché - Circus - Wanty2:21:03
2:21:03
..
147144▼3164
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla2:21:34
2:21:34
..
148146▼2207
TT
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:21:35
2:21:35
..
149145▼4168
Sprint
REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla2:21:36
2:21:36
..
150154▲412
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates2:22:20
2:22:20
..
151133▼1855
GC
DEVENYNS Dries Soudal Quick-Step
39Soudal Quick-Step2:22:28
2:22:28
..
152134▼18188
Classic
VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny2:23:36
2:23:36
..
153148▼5127
Classic
RENARD Alexis Cofidis
24Cofidis2:24:05
2:24:05
..
154151▼334
Classic
LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ2:24:16
2:24:16
..
155153▼2178
Classic
PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic
36Team Arkéa Samsic2:24:43
2:24:43
..
156168▲12196
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team2:25:39
2:25:39
..
157139▼18181
Sprint
EWAN Caleb Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny2:26:21
2:26:21
..
158155▼376
Classic
MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe2:28:22
2:28:22
..
159159-142
Sprint
DEGENKOLB John Team dsm - firmenich
34Team dsm - firmenich2:28:25
2:28:25
..
160156▼4108
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Alpecin - Deceuninck
34Alpecin - Deceuninck2:28:59
2:28:59
..
161158▼3148
Sprint
WELSFORD Sam Team dsm - firmenich
27Team dsm - firmenich2:29:54
2:29:54
..
162162-144
TT
EDMONDSON Alex Team dsm - firmenich
29Team dsm - firmenich2:32:04
2:32:04
..
163163-64
Sprint
BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious2:34:51
2:34:51
..
164164-192
Sprint
BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team2:35:43
2:35:43
..
165160▼5185
Classic
FRISON Frederik Lotto Dstny
30Lotto Dstny2:39:10
2:39:10
..
166166-128
Classic
ZINGLE Axel Cofidis
24Cofidis2:39:47
2:39:47
..
167169▲2194
Classic
FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team2:45:25
2:45:25
..
168165▼356
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Soudal Quick-Step
26Soudal Quick-Step2:47:41
2:47:41
..
169167▼258
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Soudal Quick-Step
38Soudal Quick-Step2:48:26
2:48:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-106
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
25Alpecin - Deceuninck260+1
22-122
Sprint
COQUARD Bryan Cofidis
31Cofidis149-
33-86
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek143-
44-6
Classic
VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma112-
55-11
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates85-
66-125
Climber
LAFAY Victor Cofidis
27Cofidis80-
77-76
Classic
MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe80-
88-111
Classic
GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
23Intermarché - Circus - Wanty77-
99-181
Sprint
EWAN Caleb Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny73-
1010-46
Classic
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
26EF Education - EasyPost70-
1111-151
Climber
WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech66-
1212-164
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla62-
1349▲3665
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious59+43
1413▼171
GC
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe51-
1514▼1208
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team50-
1615▼1201
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
36Uno-X Pro Cycling Team43-
1716▼11
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma40-
18-118
Classic
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
25Intermarché - Circus - Wanty40+40
1917▼267
Classic
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious39-
2018▼219
Climber
YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates38-
2119▼2161
Climber
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla38-
2220▼2216
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies38-
2321▼2175
Climber
GUGLIELMI Simon Team Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic37-
2422▼2157
Hills
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech37-
2523▼2135
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team
24Movistar Team32-
2624▼2202
Classic
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team31-
2775▲4883
GC
SKJELMOSE Mattias Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek31+23
2825▼356
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Soudal Quick-Step
26Soudal Quick-Step30-
2973▲4452
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step
28Soudal Quick-Step29+20
3066▲3624
Classic
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers29+19
31-44
Climber
CHAVES Esteban EF Education - EasyPost
33EF Education - EasyPost28+28
3226▼653
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step28-
3327▼6177
Classic
MOZZATO Luca Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic28-
3428▼6211
Sprint
SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies
33TotalEnergies27-
35-171
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic26+26
36-91
GC
O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team25+25
3729▼881
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek25-
3830▼892
Climber
BERTHET Clément AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team24-
3931▼878
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe24-
4038▼2184
Classic
EENKHOORN Pascal Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny22+2
4132▼926
Classic
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers22-
4233▼972
GC
BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe22-
4334▼995
Climber
GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team22-
4494▲50155
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech22+21
4535▼10195
GC
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team22-
4636▼10174
Classic
DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic20-
4737▼10212
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies20-
4839▼9178
Classic
PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic
36Team Arkéa Samsic20-
4940▼9141
Climber
BARDET Romain Team dsm - firmenich
32Team dsm - firmenich20-
5052▲2204
Climber
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team20+5
5141▼10182
TT
CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny
31Lotto Dstny20-
5242▼1027
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers19-
5343▼1037
Climber
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ19-
54-138
Climber
PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team
31Movistar Team19+19
5544▼11148
Sprint
WELSFORD Sam Team dsm - firmenich
27Team dsm - firmenich19-
5645▼11193
GC
DE LA CRUZ David Astana Qazaqstan Team
34Astana Qazaqstan Team18-
5746▼1131
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ17-
5847▼11176
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic17-
5964▲5126
Classic
PEREZ Anthony Cofidis
32Cofidis17+6
6048▼12218
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies17-
6150▼11145
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm - firmenich
25Team dsm - firmenich16-
6251▼11213
Classic
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
24TotalEnergies15-
6353▼1047
GC
SHAW James EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost15-
6454▼10215
Classic
FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies15-
6555▼1054
Classic
DECLERCQ Tim Soudal Quick-Step
34Soudal Quick-Step15-
66-51
Classic
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step14+14
6756▼11132
Climber
GUERREIRO Ruben Movistar Team
29Movistar Team13-
6857▼11112
GC
CALMEJANE Lilian Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty13-
6958▼11134
GC
IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team
35Movistar Team12-
7059▼112
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma12-
7160▼1118
Classic
TRENTIN Matteo UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates12-
7261▼11183
Classic
DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny12-
7362▼1164
Sprint
BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious12-
7463▼11101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck11-
7565▼10158
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Israel - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech10-
7667▼975
Climber
KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe10-
7768▼996
Classic
NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team10-
7869▼9205
Classic
TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10-
7971▼8167
Sprint
MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco AlUla
35Team Jayco AlUla10-
8070▼10166
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla
34Team Jayco AlUla10-
8172▼925
GC
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers9-
8282-133
Hills
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
27Movistar Team9+4
83-156
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech9+9
8474▼10192
Sprint
BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team9-
8576▼966
GC
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious8-
8691▲588
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek8+6
8777▼1062
Climber
LANDA Mikel Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious7-
8878▼1063
Hills
ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious7-
8979▼104
Climber
KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma6-
9081▼912
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates6-
9180▼11127
Classic
RENARD Alexis Cofidis
24Cofidis6-
92-198
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team5+5
9383▼10117
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty5-
9484▼1069
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious4-
9586▼9107
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck4-
9685▼11152
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech4-
9787▼103
GC
KELDERMAN Wilco Jumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma3-
9888▼1085
GC
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek3-
99-187
Classic
VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny3+3
10089▼1135
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ2-
10190▼1117
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates2-
10292▼1084
TT
KIRSCH Alex Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek2-
10393▼10207
TT
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2-
10495▼9147
Hills
VERMAERKE Kevin Team dsm - firmenich
22Team dsm - firmenich1-
10596▼9206
GC
TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1-
NR-43
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost-13+-13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-46
Classic
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
26EF Education - EasyPost46-
22-95
Climber
GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team28-
33-204
Climber
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team26-
44-132
Climber
GUERREIRO Ruben Movistar Team
29Movistar Team22-
55-151
Climber
WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech20-
66-11
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates19-
77-71
GC
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe19-
88-81
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek19-
99-1
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma18-
1010-216
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies16-
1111-6
Classic
VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma15-
1212-25
GC
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers15-
1313-72
GC
BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe14-
1414-47
GC
SHAW James EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost14-
1518▲3155
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech12+3
1615▼1135
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team
24Movistar Team12-
1716▼167
Classic
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious12-
1817▼124
Classic
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers10-
1930▲1144
Climber
CHAVES Esteban EF Education - EasyPost
33EF Education - EasyPost8+6
2019▼192
Climber
BERTHET Clément AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team8-
21-171
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic6+6
2220▼266
GC
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious5-
2326▲3118
Classic
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
25Intermarché - Circus - Wanty5+2
2421▼3218
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies4-
2522▼3208
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4-
2623▼3195
GC
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team4-
2724▼3101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck4-
2825▼3184
Classic
EENKHOORN Pascal Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny3-
2927▼2178
Classic
PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic
36Team Arkéa Samsic3-
30-68
GC
POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious
35Bahrain - Victorious2+2
31-203
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2+2
3228▼4161
Climber
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla2-
3329▼451
Classic
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step2-
3431▼3212
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies2-
3532▼3174
Classic
DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic1-
3633▼3202
Classic
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1-
37-65
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious1+1
3834▼4182
TT
CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny
31Lotto Dstny1-
3935▼47
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan Jumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma1-
4036▼452
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step
28Soudal Quick-Step1-
4137▼4175
Climber
GUGLIELMI Simon Team Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic1-
42-53
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step1+1
4338▼554
Classic
DECLERCQ Tim Soudal Quick-Step
34Soudal Quick-Step1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

KOM Sprint (3) Col de la Moréno (7 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team2
2 CAVAGNA RémiSoudal Quick-Step1


KOM Sprint (3) Col de Guéry (27.3 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious2
2 NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech1


KOM Sprint (2) Col de la Croix Saint-Robert (66.6 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic5
2 CHAVES EstebanEF Education - EasyPost3
3 ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Circus - Wanty2
4 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious1


KOM Sprint (3) Côte de Saint-Victor-la-Rivière (84.3 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 CHAVES EstebanEF Education - EasyPost2
2 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic1


KOM Sprint (3) Côte de la Chapelle-Marcousse (138.6 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech2
2 CHAVES EstebanEF Education - EasyPost1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-11
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates 42:33:30..
22-27
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers4:05
4:05
..
33-26
Classic
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers5:09
5:09
..
44-95
Climber
GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team9:29
9:29
..
55-83
GC
SKJELMOSE Mattias Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek26:33
26:33
..
66-213
Classic
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
24TotalEnergies39:59
39:59
..
78▲1204
Climber
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team49:25
49:25
..
87▼1135
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team
24Movistar Team56:50
56:50
..
910▲1176
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic1:05:24
1:05:24
..
109▼1143
Classic
DINHAM Matthew Team dsm - firmenich
23Team dsm - firmenich1:16:39
1:16:39
..
1111-173
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic1:20:01
1:20:01
..
1212-187
Classic
VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny1:20:39
1:20:39
..
1314▲138
Hills
VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:30:00
1:30:00
..
1415▲1147
Hills
VERMAERKE Kevin Team dsm - firmenich
22Team dsm - firmenich1:36:34
1:36:34
..
1516▲1215
Classic
FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies1:42:55
1:42:55
..
1617▲1106
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
25Alpecin - Deceuninck1:45:35
1:45:35
..
1713▼4157
Hills
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech1:45:36
1:45:36
..
1819▲169
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious1:50:31
1:50:31
..
1920▲1203
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:56:41
1:56:41
..
2018▼2111
Classic
GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
23Intermarché - Circus - Wanty2:01:02
2:01:02
..
2121-28
Classic
TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers2:05:01
2:05:01
..
2223▲1145
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm - firmenich
25Team dsm - firmenich2:18:07
2:18:07
..
2326▲3177
Classic
MOZZATO Luca Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:18:57
2:18:57
..
2424-207
TT
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:21:18
2:21:18
..
2527▲212
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates2:22:03
2:22:03
..
2622▼4188
Classic
VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny2:23:19
2:23:19
..
2725▼2127
Classic
RENARD Alexis Cofidis
24Cofidis2:23:48
2:23:48
..
2828-76
Classic
MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe2:28:05
2:28:05
..
2929-128
Classic
ZINGLE Axel Cofidis
24Cofidis2:39:30
2:39:30
..
3030-194
Classic
FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team2:45:08
2:45:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Bahrain - VictoriousWT 127:54:45..
22- INEOS GrenadiersWT1:11
1:11
..
33- Jumbo-VismaWT5:00
5:00
..
45▲1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT13:51
13:51
..
54▼1 UAE Team EmiratesWT16:12
16:12
..
66- Groupama - FDJWT19:05
19:05
..
77- BORA - hansgroheWT37:23
37:23
..
88- Movistar TeamWT42:54
42:54
..
99- Lidl - TrekWT1:13:49
1:13:49
..
1011▲1 Team Jayco AlUlaWT1:23:04
1:23:04
..
1114▲3 CofidisWT1:32:03
1:32:03
..
1212- Team dsm - firmenichWT1:33:40
1:33:40
..
1315▲2 Israel - Premier TechPRT1:34:34
1:34:34
..
1410▼4 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT1:35:25
1:35:25
..
1513▼2 TotalEnergiesPRT1:46:43
1:46:43
..
1616- Intermarché - Circus - WantyWT1:46:52
1:46:52
..
1717- EF Education - EasyPostWT2:08:00
2:08:00
..
1818- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT2:17:39
2:17:39
..
1919- Team Arkéa SamsicWT2:24:32
2:24:32
..
2021▲1 Lotto DstnyPRT3:18:41
3:18:41
..
2120▼1 Soudal Quick-StepWT3:25:36
3:25:36
..
2222- Alpecin - DeceuninckWT4:16:26
4:16:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    11 July 2023
  • Start time:
    13:20
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.136 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    167.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    118
  • Vertical meters:
    3151
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Finish photo

  • Finishphoto of Pello Bilbao winning Tour de France Stage 10.
    © A.S.O. / Charly Lopez