Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (4) Côte de Chaptuzat-Haut (31.8 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUVEL Matis | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Côte du Mercurol (49.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OSS Daniel | TotalEnergies | 1 |
Sprint | Lapeyrouse (70.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUVEL Matis | Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 |
2 | AMADOR Andrey | EF Education - EasyPost | 17 |
3 | OSS Daniel | TotalEnergies | 15 |
4 | PHILIPSEN Jasper | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 13 |
5 | COQUARD Bryan | Cofidis | 11 |
6 | MEEUS Jordi | BORA - hansgrohe | 10 |
7 | GIRMAY Biniam | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 9 |
8 | VAN POPPEL Danny | BORA - hansgrohe | 8 |
9 | TEUNISSEN Mike | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 7 |
10 | FRAILE Omar | INEOS Grenadiers | 6 |
11 | DILLIER Silvan | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 5 |
12 | ZINGLE Axel | Cofidis | 4 |
13 | HERMANS Quinten | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 3 |
14 | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan | Jumbo-Visma | 2 |
15 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Côte de la Croix Blanche (118.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OSS Daniel | TotalEnergies | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILIPSEN Jasper | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 50 | 10'' |
2 | GROENEWEGEN Dylan | Team Jayco AlUla | 30 | 6'' |
3 | BAUHAUS Phil | Bahrain - Victorious | 20 | 4'' |
4 | COQUARD Bryan | Cofidis | 18 | |
5 | PEDERSEN Mads | Lidl - Trek | 16 | |
6 | KRISTOFF Alexander | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 14 | |
7 | MOZZATO Luca | Team Arkéa Samsic | 12 | |
8 | SAGAN Peter | TotalEnergies | 10 | |
9 | VAN AERT Wout | Jumbo-Visma | 8 | |
10 | WELSFORD Sam | Team dsm - firmenich | 7 | |
11 | MEEUS Jordi | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 | |
12 | BOL Cees | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5 | |
13 | GIRMAY Biniam | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 4 | |
14 | STRONG Corbin | Israel - Premier Tech | 3 | |
15 | EWAN Caleb | Lotto Dstny | 2 |
Most combative rider
Rnk | Rider | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | OSS Daniel | TotalEnergies |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILIPSEN Jasper | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:01:07 |
2 | MOZZATO Luca | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
3 | MEEUS Jordi | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, |
4 | GIRMAY Biniam | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | ,, |
5 | STRONG Corbin | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, |
6 | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
7 | POGAČAR Tadej | UAE Team Emirates | 0:07 |
8 | PIDCOCK Thomas | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
9 | RENARD Alexis | Cofidis | ,, |
10 | GALL Felix | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, |
11 | TURNER Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
12 | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
13 | WRIGHT Fred | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, |
14 | VAN GILS Maxim | Lotto Dstny | ,, |
15 | EEKHOFF Nils | Team dsm - firmenich | ,, |
16 | DINHAM Matthew | Team dsm - firmenich | ,, |
17 | ZINGLE Axel | Cofidis | 0:35 |
18 | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
19 | FEDOROV Yevgeniy | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, |
20 | VERMEERSCH Florian | Lotto Dstny | 1:00 |
21 | SKJELMOSE Mattias | Lidl - Trek | ,, |
22 | FERRON Valentin | TotalEnergies | ,, |
23 | LOUVEL Matis | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
24 | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu | TotalEnergies | ,, |
25 | VAN DEN BERG Lars | Groupama - FDJ | 1:41 |
26 | CHARMIG Anthon | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:44 |
27 | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:09 |
28 | JORGENSON Matteo | Movistar Team | ,, |
29 | VERMAERKE Kevin | Team dsm - firmenich | 2:45 |
30 | BJERG Mikkel | UAE Team Emirates | 3:35 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 12:03:28 | 12:03:28 |
2 | Team Jayco AlUla | 12:03:35 | 0:07 |
3 | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:03:35 | 0:07 |
4 | Jumbo-Visma | 12:03:35 | 0:07 |
5 | Bahrain - Victorious | 12:03:35 | 0:07 |
6 | Cofidis | 12:03:35 | 0:07 |
7 | Team dsm - firmenich | 12:03:35 | 0:07 |
8 | Lotto Dstny | 12:03:35 | 0:07 |
9 | Lidl - Trek | 12:03:35 | 0:07 |
10 | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 12:03:35 | 0:07 |
11 | Soudal Quick-Step | 12:03:35 | 0:07 |
12 | TotalEnergies | 12:03:35 | 0:07 |
13 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 12:03:35 | 0:07 |
14 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 12:03:35 | 0:07 |
15 | AG2R Citroën Team | 12:03:42 | 0:14 |
16 | UAE Team Emirates | 12:03:42 | 0:14 |
17 | INEOS Grenadiers | 12:03:42 | 0:14 |
18 | Groupama - FDJ | 12:03:42 | 0:14 |
19 | Israel - Premier Tech | 12:04:03 | 0:35 |
20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 12:04:22 | 0:54 |
21 | EF Education - EasyPost | 12:05:28 | 2:00 |
22 | Movistar Team | 12:05:56 | 2:28 |