2022
2024
«
»
2023»110th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2023»Stage 21 (Final)»Saint-Quentin-en-YvelinesParis(115.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1139+5:33:5176
Classic
MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe2101002:56:13
297+4:32:46106
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
25Alpecin - Deceuninck15070,,
0:00
3137+5:27:21164
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla11050,,
0:00
4105+4:43:5086
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek9040,,
0:00
5149+5:57:44192
Sprint
BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team7032,,
0:00
6125+5:10:20111
Classic
GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
23Intermarché - Circus - Wanty5526,,
0:00
798+4:33:15122
Sprint
COQUARD Bryan Cofidis
31Cofidis4522,,
0:00
8140+5:33:52207
TT
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4018,,
0:00
990+4:21:21157
Classic
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech3514,,
0:00
10132+5:17:22177
Classic
MOZZATO Luca Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic3010,,
0:00
11127+5:14:17211
Sprint
SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies
33TotalEnergies258,,
0:00
12104+4:42:3657
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Soudal - Quick Step
32Soudal - Quick Step206,,
0:00
13107+4:44:3418
Classic
TRENTIN Matteo UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates154,,
0:00
14144+5:42:20148
Sprint
WELSFORD Sam Team dsm - firmenich
27Team dsm - firmenich102,,
0:00
15150+6:07:1158
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Soudal - Quick Step
38Soudal - Quick Step51,,
0:00
1665+3:36:09176
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
1752+3:02:59133
Climber
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
1877+4:01:43112
Climber
CALMEJANE Lilian Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty,,
0:00
19148+5:56:37194
Classic
FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
2092+4:22:5169
Climber
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
21101+4:39:2293
Classic
COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
2276+3:56:4596
Classic
NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
23120+5:06:38188
Classic
VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
2450+2:56:21155
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
2557+3:11:24101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
2620+1:14:1035
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
2788+4:16:19217
Classic
OSS Daniel TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies,,
0:00
28100+4:37:58212
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies,,
0:00
29135+5:23:59196
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
30111+4:54:13116
Climber
SMITH Dion Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty,,
0:00
31116+5:01:3478
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3254+3:08:2933
TT
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3391+4:21:55184
Classic
EENKHOORN Pascal Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
34146+5:44:39144
TT
EDMONDSON Alex Team dsm - firmenich
29Team dsm - firmenich,,
0:00
3578+4:02:3773
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3637+2:38:53134
Climber
IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
0:00
37129+5:15:06102
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
38134+5:23:51201
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
36Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3938+2:42:05154
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4072+3:51:0567
Climber
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
412+7:2911
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
4279+4:03:2488
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
4351+2:58:07173
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
4447+2:54:05118
Climber
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
25Intermarché - Circus - Wanty,,
0:00
4559+3:17:49187
Climber
VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
4640+2:43:33195
Climber
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
47128+5:14:24172
Classic
BIERMANS Jenthe Team Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
4887+4:15:0952
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal - Quick Step
28Soudal - Quick Step,,
0:00
49114+5:00:23107
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
50108+4:46:38205
Classic
TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5173+3:53:0698
Climber
PETERS Nans AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
52131+5:17:0934
Classic
LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5369+3:41:48175
Climber
GUGLIELMI Simon Team Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
5468+3:41:37174
Classic
DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
555+13:1727
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
563+10:5619
Climber
YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
5716+57:29165
GC
HARPER Chris Team Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:00
58141+5:35:17168
Sprint
REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:00
5975+3:55:25216
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies,,
0:00
60121+5:08:0763
Climber
ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
6122+1:17:06171
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
6214+56:0916
Climber
MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
6310+26:30121
Climber
30Cofidis,,
0:00
6439+2:43:32156
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
6558+3:13:32143
Classic
DINHAM Matthew Team dsm - firmenich
23Team dsm - firmenich,,
0:00
66126+5:11:01152
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
6732+2:24:2981
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
6862+3:28:4777
Classic
POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
6953+3:08:26137
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
0:00
7066+3:37:3046
Climber
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
26EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
71124+5:10:04178
Classic
PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
7255+3:09:3197
Climber
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
7325+1:50:1992
Climber
BERTHET Clément AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
7435+2:34:28158
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Israel - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
7517+1:04:5991
Climber
O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
767+14:4471
Climber
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
77102+4:40:2315
GC
LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
34UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
78142+5:39:23128
Classic
ZINGLE Axel Cofidis
24Cofidis,,
0:00
7926+1:58:4674
TT
JUNGELS Bob BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
806+13:2765
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
8119+1:12:4162
Climber
LANDA Mikel Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
8281+4:07:4294
Classic
DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
834+12:23161
Climber
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:00
8464+3:34:58182
TT
CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny
31Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
85136+5:27:04183
Classic
DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
8630+2:15:33204
Climber
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
87110+4:54:0742
GC
AMADOR Andrey EF Education - EasyPost
36EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
88145+5:44:09142
Classic
DEGENKOLB John Team dsm - firmenich
34Team dsm - firmenich,,
0:00
89112+4:56:32167
Sprint
MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco AlUla
35Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:00
90103+4:41:35117
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty,,
0:00
919+23:0831
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
9211+28:0337
Climber
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
9370+3:46:0338
Climber
VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
9463+3:33:4336
Climber
PACHER Quentin Groupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
9531+2:21:13213
Climber
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
24TotalEnergies,,
0:00
9643+2:47:07208
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
9727+2:05:4468
Climber
POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious
35Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
9883+4:08:5843
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
99118+5:05:1854
Classic
DECLERCQ Tim Soudal - Quick Step
34Soudal - Quick Step,,
0:00
10085+4:13:32202
Sprint
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
101123+5:09:0212
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
102106+4:44:0153
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Soudal - Quick Step
27Soudal - Quick Step,,
0:00
103115+5:00:5584
TT
KIRSCH Alex Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
10429+2:15:2783
Climber
SKJELMOSE Mattias Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
105138+5:33:18145
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm - firmenich
25Team dsm - firmenich,,
0:00
10661+3:24:20147
Climber
VERMAERKE Kevin Team dsm - firmenich
22Team dsm - firmenich,,
0:00
10734+2:27:46198
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
108122+5:08:38105
TT
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
109130+5:16:18163
TT
DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco AlUla
32Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:00
11042+2:46:057
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan Jumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
11193+4:24:048
Classic
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
11280+4:05:475
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1131+0:001
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
11412+37:324
Climber
KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
11524+1:46:552
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
11618+1:06:463
Climber
KELDERMAN Wilco Jumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
11796+4:32:1545
Climber
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
30EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
11846+2:51:00146
GC
HAMILTON Chris Team dsm - firmenich
28Team dsm - firmenich,,
0:00
11960+3:19:0423
Climber
FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
12049+2:56:0824
Climber
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
12113+47:5226
Climber
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
12228+2:10:3266
Climber
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
12382+4:07:4375
Climber
KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
12423+1:45:2114
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
1258+16:0995
Climber
GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
12615+56:3722
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
12786+4:14:4982
Climber
GALLOPIN Tony Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
12895+4:26:27206
GC
TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
28Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
12999+4:34:51203
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
13094+4:24:22218
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies,,
0:00
13189+4:19:15215
Classic
FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies,,
0:00
132113+4:58:42104
Climber
HERMANS Quinten Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
13321+1:15:4472
Climber
BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
13444+2:49:22136
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
13571+3:50:1548
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
36EF Education - EasyPost,,
0:00
13645+2:50:09124
Climber
IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
34Cofidis,,
0:00
137109+4:50:33153
Climber
CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
13841+2:44:1432
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
13936+2:38:1621
Climber
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
14074+3:54:3985
GC
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
14148+2:54:47151
Climber
WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
142133+5:19:44103
Classic
GOGL Michael Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
143119+5:06:3755
GC
DEVENYNS Dries Soudal - Quick Step
40Soudal - Quick Step,,
0:00
14484+4:12:31162
TT
CRADDOCK Lawson Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:00
145117+5:04:45166
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla
34Team Jayco AlUla0:41
0:41
146147+5:55:20185
Classic
FRISON Frederik Lotto Dstny
30Lotto Dstny0:37
0:37
14733+2:25:4351
Climber
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal - Quick Step
31Soudal - Quick Step0:00
0:00
14856+3:09:5617
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates1:00
1:00
14967+3:37:57113
Climber
COSTA Rui Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
36Intermarché - Circus - Wanty0:00
0:00
150143+5:41:56115
Sprint
PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
32Intermarché - Circus - Wanty0:41
0:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 6%, or 3:06:47 (+10:34)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma1300500 82:05:42..
22-11
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates10403807:29
7:29
..
33-19
Climber
YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates88034010:56
10:56
..
44-161
Climber
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla75030012:23
12:23
..
55-27
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers62028013:17
13:17
..
66-65
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious52026013:27
13:27
..
77-71
Climber
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe42524014:44
14:44
..
88-95
Climber
GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team36022016:09
16:09
..
99-31
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ29521023:08
23:08
..
1010-121
Climber
30Cofidis23020026:30
26:30
..
1111-37
Climber
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ19019028:03
28:03
..
1212-4
Climber
KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma16518037:32
37:32
..
1313-26
Climber
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers14017047:52
47:52
..
1414-16
Climber
MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates11016056:09
56:09
..
1515-22
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers10015056:37
56:37
..
1616-165
GC
HARPER Chris Team Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla9014057:29
57:29
..
1717-91
Climber
O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team851301:04:59
1:04:59
..
1818-3
Climber
KELDERMAN Wilco Jumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma801201:06:46
1:06:46
..
1919-62
Climber
LANDA Mikel Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious701101:12:41
1:12:41
..
2020-35
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ601001:14:10
1:14:10
..
2121-72
Climber
BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe50951:15:44
1:15:44
..
2222-171
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic50901:17:06
1:17:06
..
2323-14
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates50851:45:21
1:45:21
..
2424-2
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma50801:46:55
1:46:55
..
2525-92
Climber
BERTHET Clément AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team50751:50:19
1:50:19
..
2626-74
TT
JUNGELS Bob BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe40701:58:46
1:58:46
..
2727-68
Climber
POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious
35Bahrain - Victorious40652:05:44
2:05:44
..
2828-66
Climber
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious40602:10:32
2:10:32
..
2929-83
Climber
SKJELMOSE Mattias Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek40552:15:27
2:15:27
..
3030-204
Climber
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team40502:15:33
2:15:33
..
3131-213
Climber
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
24TotalEnergies35452:21:13
2:21:13
..
3232-81
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek35402:24:29
2:24:29
..
3333-51
Climber
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal - Quick Step
31Soudal - Quick Step35352:25:43
2:25:43
..
3434-198
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team35302:27:46
2:27:46
..
3535-158
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Israel - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech35252:34:28
2:34:28
..
3636-21
Climber
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers35252:38:16
2:38:16
..
3737-134
Climber
IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team
35Movistar Team35252:38:53
2:38:53
..
3838-154
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech35252:42:05
2:42:05
..
3939-156
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech35252:43:32
2:43:32
..
4040-195
Climber
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team35252:43:33
2:43:33
..
4141-32
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ25252:44:14
2:44:14
..
4242-7
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan Jumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma25252:46:05
2:46:05
..
4343-208
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team25252:47:07
2:47:07
..
4444-136
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
29Movistar Team25252:49:22
2:49:22
..
4545-124
Climber
IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
34Cofidis25252:50:09
2:50:09
..
4646-146
GC
HAMILTON Chris Team dsm - firmenich
28Team dsm - firmenich25252:51:00
2:51:00
..
4747-118
Climber
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
25Intermarché - Circus - Wanty25252:54:05
2:54:05
..
4848-151
Climber
WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech25252:54:47
2:54:47
..
4949-24
Climber
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers25252:56:08
2:56:08
..
5050-155
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech25252:56:21
2:56:21
..
5151-173
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic20252:58:07
2:58:07
..
5252-133
Climber
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
27Movistar Team20253:02:59
3:02:59
..
5353-137
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
34Movistar Team20253:08:26
3:08:26
..
5454-33
TT
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ20253:08:29
3:08:29
..
5556▲197
Climber
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team20253:09:31
3:09:31
..
5655▼117
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates15253:09:56
3:09:56
..
5757-101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck15253:11:24
3:11:24
..
5858-143
Classic
DINHAM Matthew Team dsm - firmenich
23Team dsm - firmenich15253:13:32
3:13:32
..
5959-187
Climber
VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny15253:17:49
3:17:49
..
6060-23
Climber
FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers15253:19:04
3:19:04
..
6161-147
Climber
VERMAERKE Kevin Team dsm - firmenich
22Team dsm - firmenich253:24:20
3:24:20
..
6262-77
Classic
POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe253:28:47
3:28:47
..
6363-36
Climber
PACHER Quentin Groupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ253:33:43
3:33:43
..
6464-182
TT
CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny
31Lotto Dstny253:34:58
3:34:58
..
6565-176
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic253:36:09
3:36:09
..
6666-46
Climber
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
26EF Education - EasyPost253:37:30
3:37:30
..
6767-113
Climber
COSTA Rui Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
36Intermarché - Circus - Wanty253:37:57
3:37:57
..
6868-174
Classic
DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic253:41:37
3:41:37
..
6969-175
Climber
GUGLIELMI Simon Team Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic253:41:48
3:41:48
..
7070-38
Climber
VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ253:46:03
3:46:03
..
7171-48
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
36EF Education - EasyPost253:50:15
3:50:15
..
7272-67
Climber
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious253:51:05
3:51:05
..
7373-98
Climber
PETERS Nans AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team253:53:06
3:53:06
..
7474-85
GC
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek253:54:39
3:54:39
..
7575-216
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies253:55:25
3:55:25
..
7676-96
Classic
NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team253:56:45
3:56:45
..
7777-112
Climber
CALMEJANE Lilian Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty254:01:43
4:01:43
..
7878-73
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe254:02:37
4:02:37
..
7979-88
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek254:03:24
4:03:24
..
8080-5
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma254:05:47
4:05:47
..
8181-94
Classic
DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team254:07:42
4:07:42
..
8282-75
Climber
KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe254:07:43
4:07:43
..
8383-43
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost254:08:58
4:08:58
..
8484-162
TT
CRADDOCK Lawson Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla254:12:31
4:12:31
..
8585-202
Sprint
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team254:13:32
4:13:32
..
8686-82
Climber
GALLOPIN Tony Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek254:14:49
4:14:49
..
8787-52
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal - Quick Step
28Soudal - Quick Step254:15:09
4:15:09
..
8888-217
Classic
OSS Daniel TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies254:16:19
4:16:19
..
8989-215
Classic
FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies254:19:15
4:19:15
..
9090-157
Classic
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech254:21:21
4:21:21
..
9191-184
Classic
EENKHOORN Pascal Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny254:21:55
4:21:55
..
9292-69
Climber
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious254:22:51
4:22:51
..
9393-8
Classic
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma254:24:04
4:24:04
..
9494-218
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies254:24:22
4:24:22
..
9595-206
GC
TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
28Uno-X Pro Cycling Team254:26:27
4:26:27
..
9696-45
Climber
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
30EF Education - EasyPost254:32:15
4:32:15
..
9797-106
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
25Alpecin - Deceuninck254:32:46
4:32:46
..
9898-122
Sprint
COQUARD Bryan Cofidis
31Cofidis254:33:15
4:33:15
..
9999-203
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team254:34:51
4:34:51
..
100100-212
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies254:37:58
4:37:58
..
101101-93
Classic
COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team254:39:22
4:39:22
..
102102-15
GC
LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
34UAE Team Emirates254:40:23
4:40:23
..
103103-117
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty254:41:35
4:41:35
..
104104-57
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Soudal - Quick Step
32Soudal - Quick Step254:42:36
4:42:36
..
105105-86
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek254:43:50
4:43:50
..
106106-53
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Soudal - Quick Step
27Soudal - Quick Step254:44:01
4:44:01
..
107107-18
Classic
TRENTIN Matteo UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates254:44:34
4:44:34
..
108108-205
Classic
TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team254:46:38
4:46:38
..
109109-153
Climber
CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech254:50:33
4:50:33
..
110110-42
GC
AMADOR Andrey EF Education - EasyPost
36EF Education - EasyPost254:54:07
4:54:07
..
111111-116
Climber
SMITH Dion Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty254:54:13
4:54:13
..
112112-167
Sprint
MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco AlUla
35Team Jayco AlUla254:56:32
4:56:32
..
113113-104
Climber
HERMANS Quinten Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck254:58:42
4:58:42
..
114114-107
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck255:00:23
5:00:23
..
115115-84
TT
KIRSCH Alex Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek255:00:55
5:00:55
..
116116-78
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe255:01:34
5:01:34
..
117117-166
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla
34Team Jayco AlUla255:04:45
5:04:45
..
118118-54
Classic
DECLERCQ Tim Soudal - Quick Step
34Soudal - Quick Step255:05:18
5:05:18
..
119119-55
GC
DEVENYNS Dries Soudal - Quick Step
40Soudal - Quick Step255:06:37
5:06:37
..
120120-188
Classic
VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny255:06:38
5:06:38
..
121121-63
Climber
ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious255:08:07
5:08:07
..
122122-105
TT
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck255:08:38
5:08:38
..
123123-12
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates255:09:02
5:09:02
..
124124-178
Classic
PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic255:10:04
5:10:04
..
125125-111
Classic
GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
23Intermarché - Circus - Wanty255:10:20
5:10:20
..
126126-152
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech255:11:01
5:11:01
..
127127-211
Sprint
SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies
33TotalEnergies255:14:17
5:14:17
..
128128-172
Classic
BIERMANS Jenthe Team Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic255:14:24
5:14:24
..
129129-102
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck255:15:06
5:15:06
..
130130-163
TT
DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco AlUla
32Team Jayco AlUla255:16:18
5:16:18
..
131131-34
Classic
LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ255:17:09
5:17:09
..
132132-177
Classic
MOZZATO Luca Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic255:17:22
5:17:22
..
133133-103
Classic
GOGL Michael Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck255:19:44
5:19:44
..
134134-201
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
36Uno-X Pro Cycling Team255:23:51
5:23:51
..
135135-196
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team255:23:59
5:23:59
..
136136-183
Classic
DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny255:27:04
5:27:04
..
137137-164
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla255:27:21
5:27:21
..
138138-145
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm - firmenich
25Team dsm - firmenich255:33:18
5:33:18
..
139139-76
Classic
MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe255:33:51
5:33:51
..
140140-207
TT
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team255:33:52
5:33:52
..
141141-168
Sprint
REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla255:35:17
5:35:17
..
142142-128
Classic
ZINGLE Axel Cofidis
24Cofidis255:39:23
5:39:23
..
143143-115
Sprint
PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
32Intermarché - Circus - Wanty255:41:56
5:41:56
..
144144-148
Sprint
WELSFORD Sam Team dsm - firmenich
27Team dsm - firmenich255:42:20
5:42:20
..
145145-142
Classic
DEGENKOLB John Team dsm - firmenich
34Team dsm - firmenich255:44:09
5:44:09
..
146146-144
TT
EDMONDSON Alex Team dsm - firmenich
29Team dsm - firmenich255:44:39
5:44:39
..
147147-185
Classic
FRISON Frederik Lotto Dstny
30Lotto Dstny255:55:20
5:55:20
..
148148-194
Classic
FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team255:56:37
5:56:37
..
149149-192
Sprint
BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team255:57:44
5:57:44
..
150150-58
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Soudal - Quick Step
38Soudal - Quick Step256:07:11
6:07:11
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPointsToday
11-106
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
25Alpecin - Deceuninck210377-
22-86
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek150258-
33-122
Sprint
COQUARD Bryan Cofidis
31Cofidis110203+15
44-11
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates186+20
55-1
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma128-
66-52
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal - Quick Step
28Soudal - Quick Step125-
77-76
Classic
MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe123-
88-67
Climber
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious106-
99-65
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious103-
1010-161
Climber
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla95-
1111-164
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla95-
1212-111
Classic
GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
23Intermarché - Circus - Wanty90-
1313-202
Sprint
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team89-
1414-151
Climber
WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech88-
1515-19
Climber
YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates85-
1616-71
Climber
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe85-
1717-37
Climber
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ84-
1818-51
Climber
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal - Quick Step
31Soudal - Quick Step79-
1925▲624
Climber
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers77+9
2019▼181
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek75-
2120▼195
Climber
GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team74-
2224▲283
Climber
SKJELMOSE Mattias Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek71+2
2321▼246
Climber
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
26EF Education - EasyPost71-
2422▼2182
TT
CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny
31Lotto Dstny70-
2523▼2184
Classic
EENKHOORN Pascal Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny69-
2626-213
Climber
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
24TotalEnergies67-
2727-101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck65-
2828-201
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
36Uno-X Pro Cycling Team63-
2929-171
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic62-
3030-118
Climber
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
25Intermarché - Circus - Wanty62-
3131-204
Climber
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team60-
3232-121
Climber
30Cofidis58-
3333-2
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma51-
3434-187
Climber
VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny51-
3535-177
Classic
MOZZATO Luca Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic51-
3636-27
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers50-
3737-26
Climber
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers50-
3838-208
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team50-
3939-157
Classic
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech49-
4040-124
Climber
IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
34Cofidis48-
4141-216
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies48-
4242-155
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech47-
4343-91
Climber
O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team45-
4444-195
Climber
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team45-
4548▲353
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Soudal - Quick Step
27Soudal - Quick Step45+7
4645▼1175
Climber
GUGLIELMI Simon Team Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic44-
4746▼1158
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Israel - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech40-
4847▼131
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ39-
4949-18
Classic
TRENTIN Matteo UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates38-
5050-176
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic37-
5151-42
GC
AMADOR Andrey EF Education - EasyPost
36EF Education - EasyPost36-
5252-68
Climber
POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious
35Bahrain - Victorious33-
5353-133
Climber
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
27Movistar Team33-
5454-211
Sprint
SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies
33TotalEnergies33-
5555-117
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty32-
5656-78
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe32-
5757-66
Climber
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious30-
5858-198
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team30+1
5959-92
Climber
BERTHET Clément AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team28-
6060-192
Sprint
BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team28-
6161-5
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma
30Jumbo-Visma26-
6262-148
Sprint
WELSFORD Sam Team dsm - firmenich
27Team dsm - firmenich26-
6363-62
Climber
LANDA Mikel Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious25-
6464-72
Climber
BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe25-
6565-4
Climber
KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma24-
6666-75
Climber
KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe23-
6767-167
Sprint
MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco AlUla
35Team Jayco AlUla23-
6868-145
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm - firmenich
25Team dsm - firmenich23-
6973▲477
Classic
POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe22+4
7080▲10162
TT
CRADDOCK Lawson Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla22+6
71107▲368
Classic
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma22+17
7269▼3174
Classic
DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic20-
7370▼3212
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies20-
7471▼3178
Classic
PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic20-
7572▼3134
Climber
IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team
35Movistar Team19-
76106▲3043
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
29EF Education - EasyPost18+13
7799▲2263
Climber
ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious18+11
7874▼4165
GC
HARPER Chris Team Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla17-
7975▼4156
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech17-
8076▼4218
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies17-
8177▼4203
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team17-
8278▼4183
Classic
DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny17-
8379▼416
Climber
MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates16-
8481▼3217
Classic
OSS Daniel TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies15-
8582▼3215
Classic
FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies15-
8683▼354
Classic
DECLERCQ Tim Soudal - Quick Step
34Soudal - Quick Step15-
87100▲13128
Classic
ZINGLE Axel Cofidis
24Cofidis15+8
8891▲323
Climber
FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers14+3
8984▼5136
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
29Movistar Team13-
9085▼5112
Climber
CALMEJANE Lilian Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty13-
9186▼588
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek13-
9287▼569
Climber
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious13-
9388▼5154
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech12-
9489▼5137
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
34Movistar Team11-
9590▼533
TT
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ11-
9692▼4147
Climber
VERMAERKE Kevin Team dsm - firmenich
22Team dsm - firmenich11-
9793▼43
Climber
KELDERMAN Wilco Jumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma10-
98-32
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ10+10
9994▼596
Classic
NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team10-
10095▼5205
Classic
TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10-
10196▼5166
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla
34Team Jayco AlUla10-
10297▼5206
GC
TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
28Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9-
10398▼535
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ7-
104101▼322
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers6-
105102▼336
Climber
PACHER Quentin Groupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ6-
106103▼312
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates6-
107104▼3172
Classic
BIERMANS Jenthe Team Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic6-
108105▼3102
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck6-
109108▼1105
TT
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck5-
110-144
TT
EDMONDSON Alex Team dsm - firmenich
29Team dsm - firmenich5+5
111109▼248
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
36EF Education - EasyPost4-
112110▼273
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe4-
113111▼2107
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck4-
114112▼2152
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech4-
115113▼285
GC
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek3-
116114▼245
Climber
CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost
30EF Education - EasyPost3-
117115▼2104
Climber
HERMANS Quinten Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck3-
118116▼2103
Classic
GOGL Michael Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck3-
119117▼217
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates2-
120118▼284
TT
KIRSCH Alex Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek2-
121119▼2163
TT
DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco AlUla
32Team Jayco AlUla2-
122120▼2207
TT
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2-
123121▼2113
Climber
COSTA Rui Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
36Intermarché - Circus - Wanty-16-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPointsToday
11-81
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek210106+1
22-95
Climber
GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team15092-
33-1
Climber
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma11089-
44-46
Climber
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
26EF Education - EasyPost58-
55-11
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates55-
66-161
Climber
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
30Team Jayco AlUla44-
77-204
Climber
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team38-
88-71
Climber
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe31-
99-24
Climber
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers30-
1010-83
Climber
SKJELMOSE Mattias Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek29-
1111-151
Climber
WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech28-
1212-37
Climber
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ22-
1313-65
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious21-
1414-68
Climber
POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious
35Bahrain - Victorious20-
1515-26
Climber
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers18-
1616-165
GC
HARPER Chris Team Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla17-
1717-51
Climber
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Soudal - Quick Step
31Soudal - Quick Step17-
1818-216
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies16-
1919-31
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ16-
2020-187
Climber
VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny16-
2121-195
Climber
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team15-
2222-171
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic15-
2323-67
Climber
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious14-
2424-72
Climber
BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe14-
2525-155
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech13-
2626-3
Climber
KELDERMAN Wilco Jumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma13-
2727-19
Climber
YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates12-
2828-66
Climber
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious12-
2929-162
TT
CRADDOCK Lawson Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla12-
3030-62
Climber
LANDA Mikel Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious11-
3131-27
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers10-
3232-101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck9-
3333-4
Climber
KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma9-
3434-92
Climber
BERTHET Clément AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team8-
3535-213
Climber
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
24TotalEnergies6-
3636-48
Climber
URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost
36EF Education - EasyPost6-
3737-124
Climber
IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
34Cofidis5-
3838-118
Climber
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
25Intermarché - Circus - Wanty5-
3939-218
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies4-
4040-121
Climber
30Cofidis4-
4141-208
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4-
4242-17
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates4-
4343-16
Climber
MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates4-
4444-184
Classic
EENKHOORN Pascal Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny3-
4545-202
Sprint
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3-
4646-91
Climber
O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team3-
4747-178
Classic
PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic3-
4848-203
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2-
4949-217
Classic
OSS Daniel TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies2-
5050-35
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ2-
5151-198
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team2-
5252-7
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan Jumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma2-
5353-212
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies2-
5454-86
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek2-
5555-176
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic1-
5656-174
Classic
DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic1-
5757-2
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma1-
5858-133
Climber
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
27Movistar Team1-
5959-182
TT
CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny
31Lotto Dstny1-
6060-175
Climber
GUGLIELMI Simon Team Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic1-
6161-98
Climber
PETERS Nans AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team1-
6262-52
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal - Quick Step
28Soudal - Quick Step1-
6363-53
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Soudal - Quick Step
27Soudal - Quick Step1-
6464-54
Classic
DECLERCQ Tim Soudal - Quick Step
34Soudal - Quick Step1-
6565-113
Climber
COSTA Rui Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
36Intermarché - Circus - Wanty-8-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-11
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates 82:13:11..
22-27
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers5:48
5:48
..
33-95
Climber
GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team8:40
8:40
..
44-26
Climber
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers40:23
40:23
..
55-83
Climber
SKJELMOSE Mattias Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek2:07:58
2:07:58
..
66-204
Climber
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:08:04
2:08:04
..
77-213
Climber
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
24TotalEnergies2:13:44
2:13:44
..
88-173
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:50:38
2:50:38
..
99-143
Classic
DINHAM Matthew Team dsm - firmenich
23Team dsm - firmenich3:06:03
3:06:03
..
1010-187
Climber
VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny3:10:20
3:10:20
..
1111-147
Climber
VERMAERKE Kevin Team dsm - firmenich
22Team dsm - firmenich3:16:51
3:16:51
..
1212-176
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic3:28:40
3:28:40
..
1313-38
Climber
VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ3:38:34
3:38:34
..
1414-215
Classic
FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies4:11:46
4:11:46
..
1515-157
Classic
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech4:13:52
4:13:52
..
1616-69
Climber
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious4:15:22
4:15:22
..
1717-106
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
25Alpecin - Deceuninck4:25:17
4:25:17
..
1818-203
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:27:22
4:27:22
..
1919-188
Classic
VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny4:59:09
4:59:09
..
2020-12
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates5:01:33
5:01:33
..
2121-111
Classic
GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
23Intermarché - Circus - Wanty5:02:51
5:02:51
..
2222-177
Classic
MOZZATO Luca Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic5:09:53
5:09:53
..
2323-145
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm - firmenich
25Team dsm - firmenich5:25:49
5:25:49
..
2424-76
Classic
MEEUS Jordi BORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe5:26:22
5:26:22
..
2525-207
TT
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5:26:23
5:26:23
..
2626-128
Classic
ZINGLE Axel Cofidis
24Cofidis5:31:54
5:31:54
..
2727-194
Classic
FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team5:49:08
5:49:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Jumbo-VismaWT 247:19:41..
22- UAE Team EmiratesWT13:49
13:49
..
33- INEOS GrenadiersWT27:38
27:38
..
44- Bahrain - VictoriousWT28:37
28:37
..
55- Groupama - FDJWT57:20
57:20
..
66- AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:51:00
1:51:00
..
77- BORA - hansgroheWT2:05:08
2:05:08
..
88- Team Jayco AlUlaWT3:21:33
3:21:33
..
99- Israel - Premier TechPRT4:33:49
4:33:49
..
1010- Movistar TeamWT4:38:26
4:38:26
..
1111- CofidisWT5:07:36
5:07:36
..
1212- Team Arkéa SamsicWT5:12:45
5:12:45
..
1313- Team dsm - firmenichWT5:56:36
5:56:36
..
1414- Lidl - TrekWT6:05:57
6:05:57
..
1515- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT6:22:08
6:22:08
..
1616- Intermarché - Circus - WantyWT6:57:01
6:57:01
..
1717- TotalEnergiesPRT7:13:29
7:13:29
..
1818- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT7:15:34
7:15:34
..
1919- EF Education - EasyPostWT8:09:42
8:09:42
..
2020- Soudal - Quick StepWT9:16:20
9:16:20
..
2121- Lotto DstnyPRT9:43:47
9:43:47
..
2222- Alpecin - DeceuninckWT 10:51:58
10:51:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    23 July 2023
  • Start time:
    16:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.19 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    115.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    14
  • Vert. meters:
    577
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile

      Finish photo

      • © A.S.O. / Pauline Ballet