2023
2025
«
»
2024»111th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2024»Stage 7 (ITT)»Nuits-Saint-GeorgesGevrey-Chambertin(25.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
12+0:3371
GC
EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step2101000:28:5252.587
21+0:0011
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates150700:12
0:12
52.225
34+1:3681
GC
ROGLIČ Primož Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
34Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe110500:34
0:34
51.574
43+1:151
GC
VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike
27Team Visma | Lease a Bike90400:37
0:37
51.487
572+50:14123
TT
CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny
32Lotto Dstny70320:52
0:52
51.054
687+59:29161
GC
VAUQUELIN Kévin Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels5526,,
0:52
51.054
79+4:033
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
25Team Visma | Lease a Bike45220:54
0:54
50.997
86+2:1712
GC
ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates40180:57
0:57
50.911
929+8:59115
Classic
HEALY Ben EF Education - EasyPost
23EF Education - EasyPost35140:59
0:59
50.854
1069+49:1894
TT
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ30101:00
1:00
50.826
1110+4:3688
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
28Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe2581:04
1:04
50.713
12112+1:11:09113
TT
BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost2061:14
1:14
50.432
1321+6:4377
GC
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step154,,
1:14
50.432
1414+5:52135
Climber
GEE Derek Israel - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech1021:17
1:17
50.348
155+2:1613
Climber
AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates511:18
1:18
50.32
1656+37:19157
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
35Movistar Team1:24
1:24
50.154
177+2:3131
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers1:27
1:27
50.071
1816+5:5861
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious1:30
1:30
49.989
1917+6:0121
Climber
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla1:33
1:33
49.907
2052+32:2893
Hills
GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ1:36
1:36
49.825
2196+1:03:49155
Classic
LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team
24Movistar Team1:41
1:41
49.689
2233+16:5052
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team1:42
1:42
49.662
2311+4:5618
Climber
YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates1:47
1:47
49.527
2458+39:448
Classic
VAN AERT Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike
29Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:51
1:51
49.419
25111+1:10:09165
GC
GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:52
1:52
49.393
26115+1:11:4826
Classic
MATTHEWS Michael Team Jayco AlUla
33Team Jayco AlUla1:55
1:55
49.312
2715+5:5364
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:55
49.312
2819+6:2484
GC
HINDLEY Jai Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
28Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe1:56
1:56
49.286
29117+1:13:1814
Classic
POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates1:57
1:57
49.259
3020+6:27151
Climber
MAS Enric Movistar Team
29Movistar Team1:59
1:59
49.206
3126+7:57111
Climber
CARAPAZ Richard EF Education - EasyPost
31EF Education - EasyPost2:01
2:01
49.153
3222+7:23211
GC
CRAS Steff TotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies2:05
2:05
49.047
3323+7:3765
GC
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious2:08
2:08
48.968
3482+56:36196
GC
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team2:13
2:13
48.836
358+3:3574
Climber
LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step
34Soudal Quick-Step2:15
2:15
48.784
3612+5:2532
GC
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers2:16
2:16
48.758
3728+8:57171
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty
32Intermarché - Wanty2:19
2:19
48.68
3830+9:3337
GC
THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers
38INEOS Grenadiers2:21
2:21
48.628
39124+1:16:5722
TT
DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco AlUla
33Team Jayco AlUla2:22
2:22
48.602
4067+45:18198
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team2:23
2:23
48.576
4113+5:3541
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek2:27
2:27
48.473
4227+8:0424
GC
HARPER Chris Team Jayco AlUla
29Team Jayco AlUla2:28
2:28
48.447
43110+1:09:58212
Classic
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies,,
2:28
48.447
4425+7:4734
GC
DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers2:29
2:29
48.421
4559+41:11134
GC
FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech
39Israel - Premier Tech2:31
2:31
48.37
46100+1:05:0147
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek2:40
2:40
48.14
4747+27:23168
GC
RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Arkéa - B&B Hotels
29Arkéa - B&B Hotels2:42
2:42
48.089
48162+1:30:1696
Climber
MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ2:48
2:48
47.937
4941+21:27126
Classic
VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny2:50
2:50
47.886
5018+6:0651
Climber
GALL Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
26Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team2:57
2:57
47.711
5164+43:4497
Hills
PACHER Quentin Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
2:57
47.711
52107+1:07:1854
Classic
GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
28Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team3:00
3:00
47.636
5334+17:54181
Climber
BARDET Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
33Team dsm-firmenich PostNL3:01
3:01
47.611
5443+23:41116
Classic
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost,,
3:01
47.611
5575+51:0158
GC
PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team3:03
3:03
47.561
5654+36:07173
Classic
GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty
28Intermarché - Wanty3:05
3:05
47.512
5757+39:42216
Classic
JEGAT Jordan TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies3:07
3:07
47.462
5895+1:03:18117
Hills
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost3:09
3:09
47.413
5994+1:02:5191
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ3:10
3:10
47.388
60143+1:24:16148
Classic
ZINGLE Axel Cofidis
25Cofidis3:11
3:11
47.363
6139+20:4142
GC
BERNARD Julien Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek,,
3:11
47.363
6237+19:4995
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ3:12
3:12
47.339
6324+7:41141
Climber
31Cofidis3:13
3:13
47.314
6493+1:02:28104
TT
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck3:15
3:15
47.265
65103+1:06:36214
Classic
GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies3:17
3:17
47.216
6676+52:0957
Classic
PETERS Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team3:18
3:18
47.192
6748+30:39114
GC
COSTA Rui EF Education - EasyPost
37EF Education - EasyPost3:20
3:20
47.143
6883+57:2244
Hills
GIBBONS Ryan Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek3:22
3:22
47.094
69102+1:06:26145
GC
HERRADA Jesús Cofidis
33Cofidis3:26
3:26
46.997
70106+1:07:0717
Classic
WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates,,
3:26
46.997
7132+13:33203
GC
EIKING Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility3:30
3:30
46.9
7274+50:2192
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ3:31
3:31
46.876
7342+22:444
GC
KELDERMAN Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike
33Team Visma | Lease a Bike3:32
3:32
46.852
74133+1:20:2898
Classic
RUSSO Clément Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
3:32
46.852
75140+1:23:31118
Sprint
VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost3:35
3:35
46.78
76123+1:16:50174
Hills
PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty
22Intermarché - Wanty,,
3:35
46.78
7731+13:13158
GC
ROMO Javier Movistar Team
25Movistar Team3:36
3:36
46.756
7862+42:56136
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech3:38
3:38
46.708
7997+1:03:5986
TT
SOBRERO Matteo Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
27Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe3:39
3:39
46.684
8046+26:5115
GC
SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates3:40
3:40
46.66
8186+58:18101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck3:41
3:41
46.636
8277+52:25202
Classic
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Mobility
28Uno-X Mobility,,
3:41
46.636
83169+1:40:09192
Classic
BALLERINI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team3:47
3:47
46.493
8444+23:4346
Classic
SKUJIŅŠ Toms Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek3:48
3:48
46.469
8555+36:1585
TT
JUNGELS Bob Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
31Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe3:49
3:49
46.446
8665+44:0935
Classic
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:49
46.446
87128+1:17:54138
Hills
STEWART Jake Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech3:50
3:50
46.422
88168+1:39:03194
Classic
FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
3:50
46.422
89164+1:31:23166
Sprint
MCLAY Daniel Arkéa - B&B Hotels
32Arkéa - B&B Hotels3:51
3:51
46.398
9084+57:2367
GC
POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:51
46.398
9140+21:06182
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
32Team dsm-firmenich PostNL3:52
3:52
46.375
92157+1:28:32102
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
33Alpecin - Deceuninck3:54
3:54
46.328
93144+1:24:50218
Hills
VERCHER Mattéo TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies3:56
3:56
46.28
9463+43:0316
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates,,
3:56
46.28
95142+1:23:3973
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Soudal Quick-Step
33Soudal Quick-Step3:58
3:58
46.234
96163+1:30:33124
GC
DRIZNERS Jarrad Lotto Dstny
25Lotto Dstny4:01
4:01
46.163
9751+32:12206
GC
KULSET Johannes Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility4:02
4:02
46.14
9866+45:02152
Hills
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
4:02
46.14
9968+46:15178
Classic
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty
26Intermarché - Wanty,,
4:02
46.14
10038+20:35186
GC
ONLEY Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4:03
4:03
46.116
10191+1:01:53176
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché - Wanty
31Intermarché - Wanty4:05
4:05
46.07
102131+1:19:49133
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech4:07
4:07
46.023
10345+24:35204
Climber
24Uno-X Mobility4:08
4:08
46
104158+1:28:39167
Classic
MOZZATO Luca Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
4:08
46
105139+1:23:29172
Classic
GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty4:13
4:13
45.884
106120+1:16:05143
Sprint
COQUARD Bryan Cofidis
32Cofidis,,
4:13
45.884
107137+1:22:39183
Sprint
DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
35Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
4:13
45.884
108170+1:41:52197
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team
39Astana Qazaqstan Team4:14
4:14
45.861
109167+1:35:56107
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
4:14
45.861
110113+1:11:2383
Classic
HALLER Marco Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
33Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe4:15
4:15
45.838
111116+1:12:1756
Classic
NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team4:16
4:16
45.815
11280+54:2075
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step4:18
4:18
45.769
113146+1:26:17164
Sprint
DÉMARE Arnaud Arkéa - B&B Hotels
32Arkéa - B&B Hotels4:19
4:19
45.746
114118+1:13:485
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike
31Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
4:19
45.746
11579+54:08146
GC
IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
35Cofidis4:21
4:21
45.7
116171+1:41:59193
Sprint
BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
4:21
45.7
117145+1:25:57205
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Mobility
37Uno-X Mobility4:22
4:22
45.677
11853+35:19153
Climber
FORMOLO Davide Movistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
4:22
45.677
119127+1:17:45207
Classic
TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Mobility
27Uno-X Mobility4:23
4:23
45.654
12036+18:3336
Classic
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers4:24
4:24
45.631
121108+1:08:34215
Classic
GRELLIER Fabien TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies4:27
4:27
45.563
12270+49:3755
Classic
LAPEIRA Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
24Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team4:28
4:28
45.54
123172+1:42:37191
Sprint
CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team
39Astana Qazaqstan Team4:29
4:29
45.517
124161+1:29:47208
TT
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Mobility
24Uno-X Mobility4:31
4:31
45.472
12599+1:04:53128
GC
VAN MOER Brent Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny4:33
4:33
45.426
126152+1:27:36162
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Arkéa - B&B Hotels
31Arkéa - B&B Hotels4:34
4:34
45.404
127101+1:05:4372
GC
HIRT Jan Soudal Quick-Step
33Soudal Quick-Step,,
4:34
45.404
12861+41:242
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike4:35
4:35
45.381
129148+1:26:40125
Classic
GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Dstny
25Lotto Dstny4:36
4:36
45.359
130135+1:22:0368
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious,,
4:36
45.359
13171+49:53137
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech4:37
4:37
45.336
132122+1:16:4738
Classic
TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:37
45.336
13360+41:22112
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
30EF Education - EasyPost4:39
4:39
45.291
13485+57:47156
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
4:39
45.291
135109+1:09:5082
Hills
DENZ Nico Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
30Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe4:40
4:40
45.268
136121+1:16:30122
Classic
BEULLENS Cedric Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny4:42
4:42
45.223
137132+1:20:26163
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
4:42
45.223
13889+1:00:28144
Climber
GESCHKE Simon Cofidis
38Cofidis4:44
4:44
45.179
139126+1:17:29108
Classic
VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
4:44
45.179
14098+1:04:33201
Hills
CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility,,
4:44
45.179
14190+1:01:4033
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers4:47
4:47
45.111
142153+1:27:36177
Sprint
THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché - Wanty
26Intermarché - Wanty4:48
4:48
45.089
143119+1:14:5362
Hills
ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
4:48
45.089
14481+56:18131
Hills
WILLIAMS Stephen Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech4:50
4:50
45.045
145147+1:26:35103
Sprint
GHYS Robbe Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck4:51
4:51
45.022
146104+1:06:5166
Classic
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious4:55
4:55
44.933
147134+1:22:03132
Sprint
ACKERMANN Pascal Israel - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech4:57
4:57
44.889
148136+1:22:26217
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies,,
4:57
44.889
149141+1:23:3443
Classic
DECLERCQ Tim Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek5:00
5:00
44.823
15050+32:0178
GC
VERVAEKE Louis Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step5:01
5:01
44.801
151154+1:27:44106
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck5:02
5:02
44.779
15249+31:43187
GC
VAN DEN BROEK Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
23Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
5:02
44.779
153160+1:29:3528
Sprint
REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco AlUla
32Team Jayco AlUla5:03
5:03
44.757
15492+1:02:17105
Hills
LAURANCE Axel Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck5:06
5:06
44.691
155138+1:23:15142
Classic
ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis
29Cofidis5:07
5:07
44.669
15678+53:097
TT
TRATNIK Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike5:09
5:09
44.625
15773+50:1645
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek5:10
5:10
44.603
158125+1:17:02213
Classic
DUJARDIN Sandy TotalEnergies
27TotalEnergies,,
5:10
44.603
159130+1:19:1387
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
30Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe5:11
5:11
44.581
160159+1:29:3423
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla5:12
5:12
44.56
161155+1:28:02175
Classic
REX Laurenz Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty5:14
5:14
44.516
162173+1:42:54188
Sprint
WELTEN Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
27Team dsm-firmenich PostNL5:16
5:16
44.473
163150+1:27:0263
Sprint
BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious5:18
5:18
44.429
16435+18:2848
GC
VERONA Carlos Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek5:19
5:19
44.408
165149+1:27:00121
Classic
DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny5:20
5:20
44.386
166166+1:33:59154
Sprint
GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team
29Movistar Team5:25
5:25
44.278
167114+1:11:4725
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla
34Team Jayco AlUla,,
5:25
44.278
16888+59:336
GC
LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike5:28
5:28
44.214
169156+1:28:18147
Classic
RENARD Alexis Cofidis
25Cofidis5:30
5:30
44.171
170151+1:27:1453
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
5:30
44.171
171165+1:33:16184
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
26Team dsm-firmenich PostNL5:36
5:36
44.043
172105+1:07:07127
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny5:41
5:41
43.936
173129+1:18:3627
Sprint
MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco AlUla
36Team Jayco AlUla,,
5:41
43.936
174174+1:43:55185
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
27Team dsm-firmenich PostNL6:17
6:17
43.186
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 30%, or 37:32 (+8:40)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-11
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates25 27:16:23..
22-71
GC
EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step0:33
0:33
..
33-1
GC
VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike
27Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:15
1:15
..
45▲181
GC
ROGLIČ Primož Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
34Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe1:36
1:36
..
54▼113
Climber
AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates2:16
2:16
..
68▲212
GC
ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates2:17
2:17
..
76▼131
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers2:31
2:31
..
87▼174
Climber
LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step
34Soudal Quick-Step3:35
3:35
..
911▲23
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
25Team Visma | Lease a Bike4:03
4:03
..
1014▲488
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
28Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe4:36
4:36
..
1113▲218
Climber
YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates4:56
4:56
..
1210▼232
GC
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers5:25
5:25
..
139▼441
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek5:35
5:35
..
1421▲7135
Climber
GEE Derek Israel - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech5:52
5:52
..
1515-64
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious5:53
5:53
..
1617▲161
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious5:58
5:58
..
1720▲321
Climber
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla6:01
6:01
..
1812▼651
Climber
GALL Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
26Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team6:06
6:06
..
1918▼184
GC
HINDLEY Jai Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
28Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe6:24
6:24
..
2019▼1151
Climber
MAS Enric Movistar Team
29Movistar Team6:27
6:27
..
2125▲477
GC
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step6:43
6:43
..
2223▲1211
GC
CRAS Steff TotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies7:23
7:23
..
2324▲165
GC
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious7:37
7:37
..
2416▼8141
Climber
31Cofidis7:41
7:41
..
2522▼334
GC
DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers7:47
7:47
..
2627▲1111
Climber
CARAPAZ Richard EF Education - EasyPost
31EF Education - EasyPost7:57
7:57
..
2726▼124
GC
HARPER Chris Team Jayco AlUla
29Team Jayco AlUla8:04
8:04
..
2828-171
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty
32Intermarché - Wanty8:57
8:57
..
2930▲1115
Classic
HEALY Ben EF Education - EasyPost
23EF Education - EasyPost8:59
8:59
..
3029▼137
GC
THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers
38INEOS Grenadiers9:33
9:33
..
3131-158
GC
ROMO Javier Movistar Team
25Movistar Team13:13
13:13
..
3232-203
GC
EIKING Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility13:33
13:33
..
3336▲352
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team16:50
16:50
..
3435▲1181
Climber
BARDET Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
33Team dsm-firmenich PostNL17:54
17:54
..
3533▼248
GC
VERONA Carlos Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek18:28
18:28
..
3634▼236
Classic
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers18:33
18:33
..
3737-95
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ19:49
19:49
..
3838-186
GC
ONLEY Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL20:35
20:35
..
3940▲142
GC
BERNARD Julien Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek20:41
20:41
..
4039▼1182
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
32Team dsm-firmenich PostNL21:06
21:06
..
4141-126
Classic
VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny21:27
21:27
..
4242-4
GC
KELDERMAN Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike
33Team Visma | Lease a Bike22:44
22:44
..
4345▲2116
Classic
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost23:41
23:41
..
4443▼146
Classic
SKUJIŅŠ Toms Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek23:43
23:43
..
4544▼1204
Climber
24Uno-X Mobility24:35
24:35
..
4646-15
GC
SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates26:51
26:51
..
4747-168
GC
RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Arkéa - B&B Hotels
29Arkéa - B&B Hotels27:23
27:23
..
4850▲2114
GC
COSTA Rui EF Education - EasyPost
37EF Education - EasyPost30:39
30:39
..
4948▼1187
GC
VAN DEN BROEK Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
23Team dsm-firmenich PostNL31:43
31:43
..
5049▼178
GC
VERVAEKE Louis Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step32:01
32:01
..
5151-206
GC
KULSET Johannes Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility32:12
32:12
..
5252-93
Hills
GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ32:28
32:28
..
5353-153
Climber
FORMOLO Davide Movistar Team
31Movistar Team35:19
35:19
..
5455▲1173
Classic
GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty
28Intermarché - Wanty36:07
36:07
..
5554▼185
TT
JUNGELS Bob Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
31Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe36:15
36:15
..
5656-157
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
35Movistar Team37:19
37:19
..
5757-216
Classic
JEGAT Jordan TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies39:42
39:42
..
5860▲28
Classic
VAN AERT Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike
29Team Visma | Lease a Bike39:44
39:44
..
5961▲2134
GC
FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech
39Israel - Premier Tech41:11
41:11
..
6058▼2112
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
30EF Education - EasyPost41:22
41:22
..
6159▼22
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike41:24
41:24
..
6263▲1136
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech42:56
42:56
..
6362▼116
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates43:03
43:03
..
6465▲197
Hills
PACHER Quentin Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ43:44
43:44
..
6564▼135
Classic
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers44:09
44:09
..
6666-152
Hills
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
28Movistar Team45:02
45:02
..
6768▲1198
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team45:18
45:18
..
6867▼1178
Classic
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty
26Intermarché - Wanty46:15
46:15
..
6975▲694
TT
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ49:18
49:18
..
7070-55
Classic
LAPEIRA Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
24Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team49:37
49:37
..
7171-137
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech49:53
49:53
..
7278▲6123
TT
CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny
32Lotto Dstny50:14
50:14
..
7369▼445
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek50:16
50:16
..
7472▼292
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ50:21
50:21
..
7573▼258
GC
PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team51:01
51:01
..
7677▲157
Classic
PETERS Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team52:09
52:09
..
7776▼1202
Classic
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Mobility
28Uno-X Mobility52:25
52:25
..
7874▼47
TT
TRATNIK Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike53:09
53:09
..
7979-146
GC
IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
35Cofidis54:08
54:08
..
8080-75
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step54:20
54:20
..
8181-131
Hills
WILLIAMS Stephen Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech56:18
56:18
..
8286▲4196
GC
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team56:36
56:36
..
8384▲144
Hills
GIBBONS Ryan Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek57:22
57:22
..
8483▼167
GC
POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious57:23
57:23
..
8582▼3156
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
30Movistar Team57:47
57:47
..
8687▲1101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck58:18
58:18
..
8792▲5161
GC
VAUQUELIN Kévin Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels59:29
59:29
..
8885▼36
GC
LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike59:33
59:33
..
8988▼1144
Climber
GESCHKE Simon Cofidis
38Cofidis1:00:28
1:00:28
..
9089▼133
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers1:01:40
1:01:40
..
9191-176
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché - Wanty
31Intermarché - Wanty1:01:53
1:01:53
..
9290▼2105
Hills
LAURANCE Axel Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck1:02:17
1:02:17
..
9393-104
TT
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck1:02:28
1:02:28
..
9494-91
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ1:02:51
1:02:51
..
9596▲1117
Hills
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost1:03:18
1:03:18
..
96102▲6155
Classic
LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team
24Movistar Team1:03:49
1:03:49
..
9798▲186
TT
SOBRERO Matteo Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
27Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe1:03:59
1:03:59
..
9895▼3201
Hills
CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility1:04:33
1:04:33
..
9997▼2128
GC
VAN MOER Brent Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny1:04:53
1:04:53
..
100103▲347
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek1:05:01
1:05:01
..
10199▼272
GC
HIRT Jan Soudal Quick-Step
33Soudal Quick-Step1:05:43
1:05:43
..
102104▲2145
GC
HERRADA Jesús Cofidis
33Cofidis1:06:26
1:06:26
..
103105▲2214
Classic
GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies1:06:36
1:06:36
..
104101▼366
Classic
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious1:06:51
1:06:51
..
105100▼5127
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny1:07:07
1:07:07
..
106106-17
Classic
WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates,,
1:07:07
..
107108▲154
Classic
GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
28Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team1:07:18
1:07:18
..
108107▼1215
Classic
GRELLIER Fabien TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies1:08:34
1:08:34
..
109109-82
Hills
DENZ Nico Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
30Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe1:09:50
1:09:50
..
110112▲2212
Classic
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies1:09:58
1:09:58
..
111114▲3165
GC
GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:10:09
1:10:09
..
112117▲5113
TT
BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost1:11:09
1:11:09
..
113111▼283
Classic
HALLER Marco Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
33Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe1:11:23
1:11:23
..
114110▼425
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla
34Team Jayco AlUla1:11:47
1:11:47
..
115116▲126
Classic
MATTHEWS Michael Team Jayco AlUla
33Team Jayco AlUla1:11:48
1:11:48
..
116113▼356
Classic
NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team1:12:17
1:12:17
..
117119▲214
Classic
POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates1:13:18
1:13:18
..
118115▼35
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike
31Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:13:48
1:13:48
..
119118▼162
Hills
ARNDT Nikias Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious1:14:53
1:14:53
..
120121▲1143
Sprint
COQUARD Bryan Cofidis
32Cofidis1:16:05
1:16:05
..
121120▼1122
Classic
BEULLENS Cedric Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny1:16:30
1:16:30
..
122123▲138
Classic
TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers1:16:47
1:16:47
..
123126▲3174
Hills
PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty
22Intermarché - Wanty1:16:50
1:16:50
..
124130▲622
TT
DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco AlUla
33Team Jayco AlUla1:16:57
1:16:57
..
125122▼3213
Classic
DUJARDIN Sandy TotalEnergies
27TotalEnergies1:17:02
1:17:02
..
126124▼2108
Classic
VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck1:17:29
1:17:29
..
127127-207
Classic
TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Mobility
27Uno-X Mobility1:17:45
1:17:45
..
128129▲1138
Hills
STEWART Jake Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech1:17:54
1:17:54
..
129125▼427
Sprint
MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco AlUla
36Team Jayco AlUla1:18:36
1:18:36
..
130128▼287
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
30Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe1:19:13
1:19:13
..
131131-133
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech1:19:49
1:19:49
..
132132-163
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:20:26
1:20:26
..
133133-98
Classic
RUSSO Clément Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ1:20:28
1:20:28
..
134134-132
Sprint
ACKERMANN Pascal Israel - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech1:22:03
1:22:03
..
135135-68
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:22:03
..
136136-217
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies1:22:26
1:22:26
..
137138▲1183
Sprint
DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
35Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:22:39
1:22:39
..
138137▼1142
Classic
ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis
29Cofidis1:23:15
1:23:15
..
139140▲1172
Classic
GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty1:23:29
1:23:29
..
140142▲2118
Sprint
VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost1:23:31
1:23:31
..
141139▼243
Classic
DECLERCQ Tim Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek1:23:34
1:23:34
..
142141▼173
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Soudal Quick-Step
33Soudal Quick-Step1:23:39
1:23:39
..
143144▲1148
Classic
ZINGLE Axel Cofidis
25Cofidis1:24:16
1:24:16
..
144143▼1218
Hills
VERCHER Mattéo TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies1:24:50
1:24:50
..
145145-205
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Mobility
37Uno-X Mobility1:25:57
1:25:57
..
146150▲4164
Sprint
DÉMARE Arnaud Arkéa - B&B Hotels
32Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:26:17
1:26:17
..
147149▲2103
Sprint
GHYS Robbe Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck1:26:35
1:26:35
..
148151▲3125
Classic
GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Dstny
25Lotto Dstny1:26:40
1:26:40
..
149146▼3121
Classic
DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny1:27:00
1:27:00
..
150148▼263
Sprint
BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious1:27:02
1:27:02
..
151147▼453
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team1:27:14
1:27:14
..
152156▲4162
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Arkéa - B&B Hotels
31Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:27:36
1:27:36
..
153153-177
Sprint
THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché - Wanty
26Intermarché - Wanty,,
1:27:36
..
154152▼2106
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck1:27:44
1:27:44
..
155154▼1175
Classic
REX Laurenz Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty1:28:02
1:28:02
..
156155▼1147
Classic
RENARD Alexis Cofidis
25Cofidis1:28:18
1:28:18
..
157160▲3102
Classic
DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck
33Alpecin - Deceuninck1:28:32
1:28:32
..
158158-167
Classic
MOZZATO Luca Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:28:39
1:28:39
..
159157▼223
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla1:29:34
1:29:34
..
160159▼128
Sprint
REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco AlUla
32Team Jayco AlUla1:29:35
1:29:35
..
161161-208
TT
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Mobility
24Uno-X Mobility1:29:47
1:29:47
..
162163▲196
Climber
MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ1:30:16
1:30:16
..
163162▼1124
GC
DRIZNERS Jarrad Lotto Dstny
25Lotto Dstny1:30:33
1:30:33
..
164164-166
Sprint
MCLAY Daniel Arkéa - B&B Hotels
32Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:31:23
1:31:23
..
165165-184
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
26Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:33:16
1:33:16
..
166166-154
Sprint
GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team
29Movistar Team1:33:59
1:33:59
..
167167-107
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck1:35:56
1:35:56
..
168168-194
Classic
FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team1:39:03
1:39:03
..
169169-192
Classic
BALLERINI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team1:40:09
1:40:09
..
170173▲3197
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team
39Astana Qazaqstan Team1:41:52
1:41:52
..
171171-193
Sprint
BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team1:41:59
1:41:59
..
172174▲2191
Sprint
CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team
39Astana Qazaqstan Team1:42:37
1:42:37
..
173172▼1188
Sprint
WELTEN Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
27Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:42:54
1:42:54
..
174170▼4185
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
27Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:43:55
1:43:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-172
Classic
GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty149-
22-45
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek111-
33-202
Classic
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Mobility
28Uno-X Mobility87-
44-106
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck85-
55-143
Sprint
COQUARD Bryan Cofidis
32Cofidis75-
66-154
Sprint
GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team
29Movistar Team73-
77-23
Sprint
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla71-
810▲2161
GC
VAUQUELIN Kévin Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels70+10
98▼1121
Classic
DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny64-
109▼1164
Sprint
DÉMARE Arnaud Arkéa - B&B Hotels
32Arkéa - B&B Hotels63-
1112▲111
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates59+17
1216▲471
GC
EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step53+20
1311▼253
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team45-
1413▼1191
Sprint
CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team
39Astana Qazaqstan Team40-
1514▼18
Classic
VAN AERT Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike
29Team Visma | Lease a Bike36-
1615▼197
Hills
PACHER Quentin Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ35-
1717-187
GC
VAN DEN BROEK Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
23Team dsm-firmenich PostNL33-
1818-198
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team33-
1919-213
Classic
DUJARDIN Sandy TotalEnergies
27TotalEnergies31-
2020-181
Climber
BARDET Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
33Team dsm-firmenich PostNL30-
2138▲1781
GC
ROGLIČ Primož Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
34Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe30+15
2221▼1205
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Mobility
37Uno-X Mobility30-
2322▼1185
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
27Team dsm-firmenich PostNL30-
2423▼1168
GC
RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Arkéa - B&B Hotels
29Arkéa - B&B Hotels29-
2536▲111
GC
VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike
27Team Visma | Lease a Bike28+13
2624▼2157
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
35Movistar Team27-
2725▼2176
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché - Wanty
31Intermarché - Wanty27-
2826▼2132
Sprint
ACKERMANN Pascal Israel - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech24-
2927▼244
Hills
GIBBONS Ryan Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek22-
3028▼298
Classic
RUSSO Clément Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ20-
3129▼2136
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech19-
3230▼2105
Hills
LAURANCE Axel Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck19-
3331▼263
Sprint
BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious19-
3432▼2177
Sprint
THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché - Wanty
26Intermarché - Wanty19-
3533▼2126
Classic
VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny17-
3634▼2118
Sprint
VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost17-
3735▼2218
Hills
VERCHER Mattéo TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies17-
3837▼113
Climber
AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates16+1
3952▲1312
GC
ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates16+8
4039▼1152
Hills
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
28Movistar Team15-
4177▲36123
TT
CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny
32Lotto Dstny14+11
4271▲293
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
25Team Visma | Lease a Bike13+9
4340▼395
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ13-
4441▼3216
Classic
JEGAT Jordan TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies12-
4542▼366
Classic
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious11-
4643▼331
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers10-
4744▼3111
Climber
CARAPAZ Richard EF Education - EasyPost
31EF Education - EasyPost10-
4845▼3163
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels10-
4946▼3194
Classic
FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team10-
5047▼3192
Classic
BALLERINI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team10-
5148▼374
Climber
LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step
34Soudal Quick-Step9-
5249▼341
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek9-
5350▼361
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious9-
5451▼3146
GC
IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
35Cofidis9-
5553▼232
GC
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers8-
5654▼278
GC
VERVAEKE Louis Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step8-
5755▼2217
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies8-
5872▲1477
GC
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step7+3
59-115
Classic
HEALY Ben EF Education - EasyPost
23EF Education - EasyPost7+7
6056▼436
Classic
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers7-
6157▼4112
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
30EF Education - EasyPost7-
6258▼4178
Classic
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty
26Intermarché - Wanty7-
6359▼4142
Classic
ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis
29Cofidis7-
6460▼4175
Classic
REX Laurenz Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty7-
6561▼4184
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
26Team dsm-firmenich PostNL7-
6662▼464
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious6-
6763▼484
GC
HINDLEY Jai Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
28Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe6-
6864▼4186
GC
ONLEY Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL6-
69-94
TT
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ6+6
7065▼5155
Classic
LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team
24Movistar Team6-
7166▼554
Classic
GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
28Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team6-
7267▼556
Classic
NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team6-
7368▼5107
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck6-
74-88
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
28Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe5+5
7569▼651
Climber
GALL Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
26Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team5-
7684▲8113
TT
BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost5+4
7770▼787
Sprint
VAN POPPEL Danny Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
30Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe5-
7873▼548
GC
VERONA Carlos Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek4-
7974▼5101
Classic
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck4-
8075▼547
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek4-
8176▼5183
Sprint
DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
35Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4-
8278▼4166
Sprint
MCLAY Daniel Arkéa - B&B Hotels
32Arkéa - B&B Hotels3-
8379▼4193
Sprint
BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team3-
8480▼418
Climber
YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates2-
85-135
Climber
GEE Derek Israel - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech2+2
8681▼5201
Hills
CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility2-
8782▼537
GC
THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers
38INEOS Grenadiers1-
8883▼517
Classic
WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates1-
NR-196
GC
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team-1+-1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-202
Classic
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Mobility
28Uno-X Mobility26-
22-11
Climber
POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates20-
33-95
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ16-
44-1
GC
VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike
27Team Visma | Lease a Bike15-
55-71
GC
EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step12-
66-131
Hills
WILLIAMS Stephen Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech10-
77-31
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers10-
88-187
GC
VAN DEN BROEK Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
23Team dsm-firmenich PostNL9-
99-146
GC
IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
35Cofidis8-
1010-13
Climber
AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates8-
1111-12
GC
ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates6-
1212-182
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
32Team dsm-firmenich PostNL5-
1313-74
Climber
LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step
34Soudal Quick-Step4-
1414-181
Climber
BARDET Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
33Team dsm-firmenich PostNL3-
1515-168
GC
RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Arkéa - B&B Hotels
29Arkéa - B&B Hotels3-
1616-161
GC
VAUQUELIN Kévin Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels2-
1717-81
GC
ROGLIČ Primož Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
34Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe2-
1818-204
Climber
24Uno-X Mobility2-
1919-86
TT
SOBRERO Matteo Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
27Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe1-
2020-215
Classic
GRELLIER Fabien TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies1-
2121-98
Classic
RUSSO Clément Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ1-
2222-136
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech1-
2323-66
Classic
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-71
GC
EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step 27:16:56..
22-13
Climber
AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates1:43
1:43
..
33-31
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers1:58
1:58
..
44-3
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
25Team Visma | Lease a Bike3:30
3:30
..
55-64
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious5:20
5:20
..
66-77
GC
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step6:10
6:10
..
77-115
Classic
HEALY Ben EF Education - EasyPost
23EF Education - EasyPost8:26
8:26
..
88-158
GC
ROMO Javier Movistar Team
25Movistar Team12:40
12:40
..
99-36
Classic
PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers18:00
18:00
..
1010-186
GC
ONLEY Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL20:02
20:02
..
1111-126
Classic
VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny20:54
20:54
..
1212-204
Climber
24Uno-X Mobility24:02
24:02
..
1313-187
GC
VAN DEN BROEK Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
23Team dsm-firmenich PostNL31:10
31:10
..
1414-206
GC
KULSET Johannes Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility31:39
31:39
..
1515-93
Hills
GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ31:55
31:55
..
1616-216
Classic
JEGAT Jordan TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies39:09
39:09
..
1717-55
Classic
LAPEIRA Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
24Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team49:04
49:04
..
1819▲1161
GC
VAUQUELIN Kévin Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels58:56
58:56
..
1918▼1105
Hills
LAURANCE Axel Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck1:01:44
1:01:44
..
2020-117
Hills
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost1:02:45
1:02:45
..
2121-155
Classic
LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team
24Movistar Team1:03:16
1:03:16
..
2222-214
Classic
GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies1:06:03
1:06:03
..
2323-165
GC
GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:09:36
1:09:36
..
2424-38
Classic
TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers1:16:14
1:16:14
..
2525-174
Hills
PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty
22Intermarché - Wanty1:16:17
1:16:17
..
2626-138
Hills
STEWART Jake Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech1:17:21
1:17:21
..
2727-68
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious1:21:30
1:21:30
..
2828-172
Classic
GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty1:22:56
1:22:56
..
2929-118
Sprint
VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost1:22:58
1:22:58
..
3030-218
Hills
VERCHER Mattéo TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies1:24:17
1:24:17
..
3132▲1125
Classic
GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Dstny
25Lotto Dstny1:26:07
1:26:07
..
3231▼1121
Classic
DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny1:26:27
1:26:27
..
3333-175
Classic
REX Laurenz Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty1:27:29
1:27:29
..
3434-147
Classic
RENARD Alexis Cofidis
25Cofidis1:27:45
1:27:45
..
3535-208
TT
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Mobility
24Uno-X Mobility1:29:14
1:29:14
..
3637▲196
Climber
MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ1:29:43
1:29:43
..
3736▼1124
GC
DRIZNERS Jarrad Lotto Dstny
25Lotto Dstny1:30:00
1:30:00
..
3838-194
Classic
FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team1:38:30
1:38:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- UAE Team EmiratesWT 81:54:04..
23▲1 Soudal Quick-StepWT6:04
6:04
..
34▲1 Red Bull - BORA - hansgroheWT7:41
7:41
..
42▼2 INEOS GrenadiersWT8:31
8:31
..
55- Bahrain - VictoriousWT14:33
14:33
..
66- Movistar TeamWT16:01
16:01
..
77- Team Visma | Lease a BikeWT18:34
18:34
..
88- EF Education - EasyPostWT25:53
25:53
..
99- Lidl - TrekWT34:32
34:32
..
1010- Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWT43:02
43:02
..
1111- Uno-X MobilityPRT50:34
50:34
..
1212- Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamWT53:11
53:11
..
1313- Intermarché - WantyWT1:09:03
1:09:03
..
1415▲1 Team Jayco AlUlaWT1:09:52
1:09:52
..
1514▼1 Israel - Premier TechPRT1:09:58
1:09:58
..
1616- Groupama - FDJWT1:16:17
1:16:17
..
1717- TotalEnergiesPRT1:29:54
1:29:54
..
1818- CofidisWT1:42:57
1:42:57
..
1919- Lotto DstnyPRT1:55:16
1:55:16
..
2020- Arkéa - B&B HotelsWT2:24:14
2:24:14
..
2121- Alpecin - DeceuninckWT2:49:08
2:49:08
..
2222- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT3:05:25
3:05:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

Race profile