2021
«
»
menu
2022»109th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 21 (Final)»Paris La DéfenseParis (Champs-Élysées)(115.6km)

Top competitors

Competitors sorted by their position in the PCS ranking. 7 2022-07-06
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Pogačar TadejUAE Team Emirates3113
2 van Aert WoutJumbo-Visma2978
3 Roglič PrimožJumbo-Visma2444
4 Mohorič MatejBahrain - Victorious1674
5 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma1527
6 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ1386
7 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck1339
8 Vlasov AleksandrBORA - hansgrohe1336
9 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1316
10 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck1274
11 Kristoff AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1129
12 Mas EnricMovistar Team1122
13 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team1106
14 Martin GuillaumeCofidis1100
15 O'Connor BenAG2R Citroën Team1100
16 Teuns DylanBahrain - Victorious1086
17 Yates AdamINEOS Grenadiers1060
18 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo1055
19 van Poppel DannyBORA - hansgrohe1034
20 van Baarle DylanINEOS Grenadiers985
21 Martínez Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers966
22 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic929
23 Matthews MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco921
24 Woods MichaelIsrael - Premier Tech915
25 Quintana NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic909
26 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo900
27 Laporte ChristopheJumbo-Visma895
28 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ865
29 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo860
30 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic840
31 Caruso DamianoBahrain - Victorious829
32 Wellens TimLotto Soudal820
33 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost804
34 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates790
35 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates781
36 Bardet RomainTeam DSM767
37 Haig JackBahrain - Victorious729
38 Izagirre IonCofidis699
39 Asgreen KasperQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team696
40 Groenewegen DylanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco673
41 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers672
42 Dainese AlbertoTeam DSM663
43 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team652
44 Politt NilsBORA - hansgrohe630
45 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ613
46 Honoré Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team594
47 Cort MagnusEF Education-EasyPost589
48 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma574
49 Storer MichaelGroupama - FDJ572
50 Benoot TiesjJumbo-Visma571
51 Urán RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost556
52 Bonnamour FranckB&B Hotels - KTM550
53 Majka RafałUAE Team Emirates544
54 Sénéchal FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team541
55 Walscheid MaxCofidis530
56 Capiot AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic522
57 Sagan PeterTotalEnergies519
58 Meintjes LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux518
59 Mozzato LucaB&B Hotels - KTM517
60 Guerreiro RubenEF Education-EasyPost512
61 Cattaneo MattiaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team493
62 Fuglsang JakobIsrael - Premier Tech481
63 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo477
64 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ470
65 Thomas BenjaminCofidis459
66 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R Citroën Team457
67 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal454
68 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies451
69 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe445
70 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe433
71 Pidcock ThomasINEOS Grenadiers433
72 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers430
73 Louvel MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic423
74 Dewulf StanAG2R Citroën Team423
75 Pasqualon AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux410
76 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic410
77 Verona CarlosMovistar Team396
78 Latour PierreTotalEnergies394
79 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe392
80 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team385
81 Kruijswijk StevenJumbo-Visma384
82 Kron AndreasLotto Soudal361
83 Clarke SimonIsrael - Premier Tech356
84 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux342
85 van der Hoorn TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux339
86 Bagioli AndreaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team338
87 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies333
88 Simmons QuinnTrek - Segafredo332
89 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team330
90 Gilbert PhilippeLotto Soudal326
91 Naesen OliverAG2R Citroën Team325
92 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies321
93 Geschke SimonCofidis316
94 Lafay VictorCofidis313
95 Tratnik JanBahrain - Victorious301
96 Leknessund AndreasTeam DSM297
97 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost295
98 Mezgec LukaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco289
99 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost278
100 Moscon GianniAstana Qazaqstan Team269
101 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe259
102 Houle HugoIsrael - Premier Tech249
103 Jorgenson MatteoMovistar Team241
104 Vermeersch FlorianLotto Soudal233
105 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team229
106 Durbridge LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco222
107 Mørkøv MichaelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team218
108 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo213
109 Perez AnthonyCofidis212
110 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis210
111 Wright FredBahrain - Victorious210
112 Petit AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux204
113 Jungels BobAG2R Citroën Team200
114 Sbaragli KristianAlpecin-Deceuninck200
115 Sánchez Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious192
116 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates187
117 Haller MarcoBORA - hansgrohe186
118 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTotalEnergies178
119 Zeits AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team165
120 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team164
121 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic159
122 Schultz NickTeam BikeExchange - Jayco158
123 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael - Premier Tech155
124 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team155
125 Degenkolb JohnTeam DSM155
126 Gallopin TonyTrek - Segafredo155
127 Felline FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team151
128 Dombrowski JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team149
129 Barthe CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM146
130 Schönberger SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM144
131 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtLotto Soudal143
132 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team141
133 Goossens KobeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux134
134 Bystrøm Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux133
135 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ127
136 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ122
137 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers119
138 Hamilton ChrisTeam DSM117
139 Owsian ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic113
140 Bennett GeorgeUAE Team Emirates112
141 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates106
142 Cherel MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team103
143 Rolland PierreB&B Hotels - KTM102
144 Tusveld MartijnTeam DSM101
145 Neilands KristsIsrael - Premier Tech100
146 Van Hooydonck NathanJumbo-Visma100
147 Oss DanielTotalEnergies97
148 Bodnar MaciejTotalEnergies97
149 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo92
150 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal92
151 Gogl MichaelAlpecin-Deceuninck91
152 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates89
153 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck88
154 Vermaerke KevinTeam DSM88
155 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost87
156 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost83
157 Eekhoff NilsTeam DSM79
158 Riabushenko AlexandrAstana Qazaqstan Team72
159 Lecroq JérémyB&B Hotels - KTM70
160 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco65
161 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck55
162 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team50
163 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team45
164 Froome ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech42
165 Gougeard AlexisB&B Hotels - KTM41
166 Niv GuyIsrael - Premier Tech36
167 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers34
168 Krieger AlexanderAlpecin-Deceuninck32
169 Bauer JackTeam BikeExchange - Jayco25
170 Lemoine CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM25
171 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ23
172 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeAlpecin-Deceuninck22
173 Gradek KamilBahrain - Victorious22
174 Torres AlbertMovistar Team21
175 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal15
176 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange - Jayco10