The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DER KAMP Laura Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team | Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team | 20 | 3:07:25 | ||
2 | JOHANSSON Emma Hitec Products - Mistral Home | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | GRAUS Andrea Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel Hitec Products - Mistral Home | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | ANDRUK Alona Vaiano - Tepso | Vaiano - Tepso | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | HENRION Ludivine Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | BRAS Martine Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team | Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | MOLICHEVA Irina RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | KUPFERNAGEL Hanka RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | KAPUSTA-SZYDŁAK Sylwia Hitec Products - Mistral Home | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | ZABELINSKAYA Olga RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Hitec Products - Mistral Home | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | STENERHAG Jennie Alriksson Go:Green | Alriksson Go:Green | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | ELZING Karen Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team | Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | DECROIX Lieselot Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team | Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | PIJNENBORG Mascha Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team | Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | TAYLOR Carlee Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | KACHELHOFFER An-li Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | MUSTONEN Sara Hitec Products - Mistral Home | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | DE GROOT Robyn Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | BOYARSKAYA Natalia RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | OLIVIER Lise Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | 0:34 0:34 | |||||
46 | MERLOT Emmanuelle Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 0:34 | |||
47 | 1:50 1:50 | |||||
48 | ,, 1:50 | |||||
49 | ,, 1:50 | |||||
50 | 3:48 3:48 | |||||
51 | 6:18 6:18 | |||||
52 | TROTT Emma Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team | Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team | 6:23 6:23 | |||
53 | ABSALYAMOVA Venera RusVelo | RusVelo | 8:11 8:11 | |||
54 | ,, 8:11 | |||||
55 | ,, 8:11 | |||||
56 | ,, 8:11 | |||||
57 | ,, 8:11 | |||||
58 | ,, 8:11 | |||||
59 | 8:13 8:13 | |||||
60 | ,, 8:13 | |||||
61 | ,, 8:13 | |||||
62 | 10:28 10:28 | |||||
63 | ,, 10:28 | |||||
64 | ,, 10:28 | |||||
65 | 12:48 12:48 | |||||
66 | ,, 12:48 | |||||
67 | 23:43 23:43 | |||||
68 | ,, 23:43 | |||||
DNF | VAN DE WINKEL Joanna Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | - | |||
DNS | STOLBOVA Svetlana RusVelo | RusVelo | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 May 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.014 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:100 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: