The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DER WEIJST Geert Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 8 | 5 | 3:49:20 | |
2 | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | AERNOUTS Jim Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | OCHOA Diego Antonio 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | MERLIER Tim Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | VAN TRIJP Maarten Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | BRAET Vinnie Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | QUINTERO Juan Diego 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | LARRINAGA Jon Euskadi | Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | GEISLER Wolfgang WSA | WSA | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ARIESEN Johim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | RETSCHKE Robert Team Quantec - Indeland | Team Quantec - Indeland | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi | Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | LOOZEN Luc Team Quantec - Indeland | Team Quantec - Indeland | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | TRACZ Krzysztof Team Wibatech - Brzeg | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | GOTZ Markus WSA | WSA | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | OSIECKI Łukasz Team Wibatech - Brzeg | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | MONREAL Florian Team Quantec - Indeland | Team Quantec - Indeland | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | IPARRAGIRRE Unai Euskadi | Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | WERST Raymond Team Quantec - Indeland | Team Quantec - Indeland | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | HAMELINK Jasper Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
53 | 9:32 9:32 | |||||
54 | 0:00 0:00 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | NIEWOLD Frank Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | URBANOWSKI Marcin Team Wibatech - Brzeg | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | WSA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
63 | VAN EMPEL Etienne Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | AUER Gernot WSA | WSA | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | DURANGO Daniel 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | WOLSKI Marcin Team Wibatech - Brzeg | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
72 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
73 | PAREDES César Nicolás 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
80 | LAMMERTINK Steven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
82 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
87 | DE VRIES Berden Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
88 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
90 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | VAN DONGEN Ricardo Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi | Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | |||
93 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
94 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
95 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
96 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
97 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
98 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
99 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
100 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
101 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
102 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
103 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
104 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
105 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
106 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
107 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
108 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
109 | BARBARI Adil Velo Club Sovac Algerie | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | ,, 0:00 | |||
110 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
111 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
112 | EISING Tijmen Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
113 | BERTLING Matthias Team Quantec - Indeland | Team Quantec - Indeland | ,, 0:00 | |||
114 | 1:00 1:00 | |||||
115 | BRUS Alexander WSA | WSA | ,, 1:00 | |||
116 | ZUAZUBISKAR Illart Euskadi | Euskadi | 4:19 4:19 | |||
117 | WOUTERS Toon Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | ,, 4:19 | |||
118 | MERINO Igor Euskadi | Euskadi | ,, 4:19 | |||
119 | 4:24 4:24 | |||||
120 | 8:02 8:02 | |||||
121 | HAMZA Fayçal Velo Club Sovac Algerie | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 9:06 9:06 | |||
122 | NOTTEBOHM Kim Simon Team Quantec - Indeland | Team Quantec - Indeland | 9:08 9:08 | |||
123 | 9:32 9:32 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | VAN DER HAAR Lars Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | - | |||
DNF | VANTORNOUT Klaas Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | GUCWA Zbigniew Team Wibatech - Brzeg | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | - | |||
DNF | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | - | |||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | ŚREDZIŃSKI Jakub Team Wibatech - Brzeg | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 May 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.67 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:166.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: